West Trenton Line SEPTA Bus Schedule Route WTR

SEPTA West Trenton Line Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

West Trenton Line SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa WTR. Linking the Trenton, NJ, area with University City via Langhorne, Huntingdon Valley, Jenkintown, and Center City.

West Trenton Line SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA West Trenton Line – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction West Trenton

Penn Medicine Station

6:07 AM — — — — — — — — — — — — 4:34 PM — — — — — — — 11:49 PM

Gray 30th Street

06:10 am 07:20 am 07:38 am 08:26 am 09:23 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 1:25 pm 2:15 pm 3:15 pm 4:15 pm 3:37 pm 4:37 pm 5:15 pm 4:53 pm 6:15 pm 5:37 pm 7:15 pm 8:15 pm 9:15 pm 11:52 pm

Suburban Station

06:15 am 07:25 am 07:43 am 08:31 am 09:28 am 10:28 am 11:28 am 12:28 pm 1:31 pm 2:21 pm 3:21 pm 4:21 pm 3:42 pm 4:42 pm 5:21 pm 4:58 pm 6:21 pm 5:42 pm 7:21 pm 8:21 pm 9:21 pm 11:57 pm

Jefferson Station

06:20 am 07:30 am 07:48 am 08:36 am 09:33 am 10:33 am 11:33 am 12:33 pm 1:36 pm 2:26 pm 3:26 pm 4:26 pm 3:47 pm 4:47 pm 5:26 pm 5:03 pm 6:26 pm 5:47 pm 7:26 pm 8:26 pm 9:26 pm 12:02 am

Temple University

06:25 am 07:34 am 07:52 am 08:40 am 09:37 am 10:37 am 11:37 am 12:37 pm 1:40 pm 2:30 pm 3:30 pm 4:30 pm 3:51 pm 4:51 pm 5:30 pm 5:07 pm 6:30 pm 5:51 pm 7:30 pm 8:30 pm 9:30 pm 12:06 am

Fern Rock T C

06:33 am 07:42 am 08:00 am 08:48 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 1:48 pm 2:38 pm 3:38 pm 4:38 pm 3:59 pm — 5:38 PM — 6:38 PM — 7:38 pm 8:38 pm 9:38 pm 12:14 am

Melrose Park

06:35 am 07:45 am 08:02 am 08:51 am 09:47 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:47 pm 1:50 pm 2:40 pm 3:40 pm 4:40 pm 4:01 pm — 5:40 PM — 6:40 PM — 7:40 pm 8:40 pm 9:40 pm 12:16 am

Elkins Park

06:37 am 07:47 am 08:04 am 08:53 am 09:50 am 10:50 am 11:49 am 12:49 pm 1:52 pm 2:42 pm 3:42 pm 4:42 pm 4:03 pm — 5:42 PM — 6:42 PM — 7:42 pm 8:42 pm 9:42 pm 12:18 am

Jenkintown Wyncote

06:39 am 07:51 am 08:08 am 08:57 am 09:53 am 10:53 am 11:53 am 12:53 pm 1:56 pm 2:46 pm 3:46 pm 4:46 pm 4:05 pm — 5:46 pm 5:21 pm 6:46 pm 6:05 pm 7:46 pm 8:46 pm 9:46 pm 12:20 am

Noble

06:42 am 07:54 am 08:11 am 09:00 am 09:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 1:59 pm 2:49 pm 3:49 pm 4:49 pm 4:08 pm — 5:49 pm 5:24 pm 6:49 pm 6:08 pm 7:49 pm 8:49 pm 9:49 pm 12:23 am

Rydal

06:44 am 07:56 am 08:13 am 09:02 am 09:58 am 10:58 am 11:58 am 12:58 pm 2:01 pm 2:51 pm 3:51 pm 4:51 pm 4:10 pm — 5:51 pm 5:26 pm 6:51 pm 6:10 pm 7:51 pm 8:51 pm 9:51 pm 12:25 am

Meadowbrook

06:46 am 07:58 am 08:14 am 09:03 am 09:59 am 10:59 am 12:00 pm 1:00 pm 2:03 pm 2:53 pm 3:53 pm 4:53 pm 4:12 pm — 5:53 pm 5:28 pm 6:53 pm 6:12 pm 7:53 pm 8:53 pm 9:53 pm 12:27 am

Bethayres

06:48 am 08:00 am 08:16 am 09:05 am 10:01 am 11:01 am 12:02 pm 1:02 pm 2:05 pm 2:55 pm 3:55 pm 4:55 pm 4:14 pm 5:14 pm 5:55 pm 5:30 pm 6:55 pm 6:14 pm 7:55 pm 8:55 pm 9:55 pm 12:29 am

Philmont

06:50 am 08:02 am 08:19 am 09:08 am 10:04 am 11:04 am 12:04 pm 1:04 pm 2:07 pm 2:57 pm 3:57 pm 4:57 pm 4:16 pm 5:16 pm 5:57 pm 5:32 pm 6:57 pm 6:16 pm 7:57 pm 8:57 pm 9:57 pm 12:31 am

Forest Hills

06:52 am 08:04 am 08:22 am 09:11 am 10:07 am 11:07 am 12:06 pm 1:06 pm 2:09 pm 2:59 pm 3:59 pm 4:59 pm 4:18 pm 5:18 pm 5:59 pm 5:34 pm 6:59 pm 6:18 pm 7:59 pm 8:59 pm 9:59 pm 12:33 am

Somerton

06:54 am 08:06 am 08:23 am 09:12 am 10:08 am 11:08 am 12:08 pm 1:08 pm 2:11 pm 3:01 pm 4:01 pm 5:01 pm 4:20 pm 5:20 pm 6:01 pm 5:36 pm 7:01 pm 6:20 pm 8:01 pm 9:01 pm 10:01 pm 12:35 am

Trevose

06:58 am 08:10 am 08:27 am 09:16 am 10:13 am 11:13 am 12:11 pm 1:11 pm 2:14 pm 3:04 pm 4:04 pm 5:04 pm 4:24 pm 5:24 pm 6:04 pm 5:40 pm 7:04 pm 6:24 pm 8:04 pm 9:04 pm 10:04 pm 12:39 am

Neshaminy

07:01 am 08:13 am 08:32 am 09:21 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 1:16 pm 2:19 pm 3:09 pm 4:09 pm 5:09 pm 4:27 pm 5:27 pm 6:09 pm 5:43 pm 7:09 pm 6:27 pm 8:09 pm 9:09 pm 10:09 pm 12:42 am

Langhorne

07:03 am 08:17 am — 09:26 am 10:21 am 11:21 am 12:20 pm 1:20 pm 2:23 pm 3:13 pm 4:13 pm 5:13 pm 4:31 pm 5:31 pm 6:13 pm 5:47 pm 7:13 pm 6:31 pm 8:13 pm 9:13 pm 10:13 pm 12:46 am

Woodbourne

07:07 am 08:23 am — 09:31 am 10:26 am 11:26 am 12:26 pm 1:26 pm 2:29 pm 3:17 pm 4:17 pm 5:17 pm 4:35 pm 5:35 pm 6:17 pm 5:51 pm 7:17 pm 6:35 pm 8:17 pm 9:17 pm 10:17 pm 12:50 am

Yardley

07:13 am 08:30 am — 09:38 am 10:34 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 1:34 pm 2:36 pm 3:22 pm 4:22 pm 5:22 pm 4:41 pm 5:41 pm 6:22 pm 5:57 pm 7:22 pm 6:41 pm 8:22 pm 9:22 pm 10:22 pm 12:56 am

West Trenton

07:20 am 08:38 am — 09:44 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 1:41 pm 2:42 pm 3:26 pm 4:26 pm 5:26 pm 4:45 pm 5:45 pm 6:26 pm 6:01 pm 7:26 pm 6:45 pm 8:26 pm 9:26 pm 10:26 pm 12:59 am

Direction Center City Philadelphia

West Trenton

05:12 am 06:12 am 06:31 am 06:43 am 07:04 am 07:24 am 07:51 am — 09:20 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:20 pm 1:20 pm 2:22 pm 3:20 pm 4:05 pm 4:50 pm 5:50 pm 6:50 pm 7:50 pm 8:50 pm 10:00 pm

Yardley

05:16 am 06:16 am 06:35 am 06:47 am 07:08 am 07:28 am 07:54 am — 09:23 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 1:23 pm 2:25 pm 3:23 pm 4:08 pm 4:53 pm 5:53 pm 6:53 pm 7:53 pm 8:53 pm 10:03 pm

Woodbourne

05:22 am 06:22 am 06:41 am 06:53 am 07:14 am 07:34 am 08:00 am — 09:28 am 10:28 am 11:28 am 12:28 pm 1:28 pm 2:28 pm 3:28 pm 4:13 pm 4:58 pm 5:58 pm 6:58 pm 7:58 pm 8:58 pm 10:08 pm

Langhorne

05:26 am 06:26 am 06:45 am 06:58 am 07:18 am 07:38 am 08:04 am — 09:32 am 10:32 am 11:32 am 12:32 pm 1:32 pm 2:32 pm 3:31 pm 4:17 pm 5:02 pm 6:02 pm 7:02 pm 8:02 pm 9:02 pm 10:12 pm

Neshaminy

05:30 am 06:30 am 06:49 am 07:02 am 07:22 am 07:40 am 08:08 am 09:00 am 09:36 am 10:36 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 1:36 pm 2:38 pm 3:38 pm 4:20 pm 5:05 pm 6:05 pm 7:05 pm 8:05 pm 9:05 pm 10:15 pm

Trevose

05:32 am 06:32 am 06:52 am 07:06 am 07:25 am 07:43 am 08:10 am 09:02 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 1:39 pm 2:41 pm 3:41 pm 4:22 pm 5:07 pm 6:07 pm 7:07 pm 8:07 pm 9:07 pm 10:17 pm

Somerton

05:34 am 06:34 am 06:55 am 07:09 am 07:28 am 07:46 am 08:13 am 09:05 am 09:42 am 10:42 am 11:42 am 12:42 pm 1:42 pm 2:44 pm 3:44 pm 4:25 pm 5:10 pm 6:10 pm 7:10 pm 8:10 pm 9:10 pm 10:20 pm

Forest Hills

05:37 am 06:37 am 06:57 am 07:11 am 07:30 am 07:48 am 08:15 am 09:07 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 1:45 pm 2:46 pm 3:46 pm 4:27 pm 5:12 pm 6:12 pm 7:12 pm 8:12 pm 9:12 pm 10:22 pm

Philmont

05:39 am 06:39 am 06:59 am 07:13 am 07:32 am 07:50 am 08:17 am 09:09 am 09:47 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:47 pm 1:47 pm 2:48 pm 3:48 pm 4:29 pm 5:14 pm 6:14 pm 7:14 pm 8:14 pm 9:14 pm 10:24 pm

Bethayres

05:41 am 06:41 am 07:02 am 07:16 am 07:35 am 07:53 am 08:18 am 09:10 am 09:49 am 10:49 am 11:49 am 12:49 pm 1:49 pm 2:50 pm 3:49 pm 4:30 pm 5:15 pm 6:15 pm 7:15 pm 8:15 pm 9:15 pm 10:25 pm

Meadowbrook

05:43 am 06:43 am 07:04 am — 07:37 am 07:55 am 08:20 am 09:12 am 09:51 am 10:51 am 11:51 am 12:51 pm 1:51 pm 2:52 pm 3:51 pm 4:32 pm 5:17 pm 6:17 pm 7:17 pm 8:17 pm 9:17 pm 10:27 pm

Rydal

05:45 am 06:45 am 07:07 am — 07:40 am 07:58 am 08:22 am 09:14 am 09:53 am 10:53 am 11:53 am 12:53 pm 1:53 pm 2:54 pm 3:53 pm 4:34 pm 5:19 pm 6:19 pm 7:19 pm 8:19 pm 9:19 pm 10:29 pm

Noble

05:47 am 06:47 am 07:09 am — 07:42 am 08:00 am 08:24 am 09:15 am 09:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 1:56 pm 2:58 pm 3:57 pm 4:36 pm 5:21 pm 6:21 pm 7:21 pm 8:21 pm 9:21 pm 10:31 pm

Jenkintown Wyncote

05:51 am 06:51 am 07:13 am — 07:46 am 08:04 am 08:30 am 09:20 am 10:01 am 11:01 am 12:01 pm 1:01 pm 2:01 pm 3:02 pm 4:01 pm 4:40 pm 5:25 pm 6:25 pm 7:25 pm 8:25 pm 9:25 pm 10:35 pm

Elkins Park

— 6:53 AM — — — 8:06 AM — 09:22 am 10:03 am 11:03 am 12:03 pm 1:03 pm 2:03 pm 3:04 pm 4:03 pm 4:42 pm 5:27 pm 6:27 pm 7:27 pm 8:27 pm 9:27 pm 10:37 pm

Melrose Park

— 6:55 AM — — — 8:08 AM — 09:24 am 10:05 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 1:05 pm 2:05 pm 3:06 pm 4:05 pm 4:44 pm 5:29 pm 6:29 pm 7:29 pm 8:29 pm 9:29 pm 10:39 pm

Fern Rock T C

05:57 am 06:59 am 07:20 am — — 08:11 am 08:36 am 09:26 am 10:07 am 11:07 am 12:07 pm 1:07 pm 2:07 pm 3:09 pm 4:07 pm 4:46 pm 5:31 pm 6:31 pm 7:31 pm 8:31 pm 9:31 pm 10:41 pm

Temple University

06:05 am 07:07 am 07:28 am 07:39 am 08:00 am 08:21 am 08:47 am 09:36 am 10:17 am 11:17 am 12:17 pm 1:17 pm 2:17 pm 3:19 pm 4:17 pm 4:55 pm 5:40 pm 6:40 pm 7:40 pm 8:40 pm 9:40 pm 10:50 pm

Jefferson Station

06:12 am 07:14 am 07:34 am 07:45 am 08:06 am 08:27 am 08:53 am 09:43 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 1:23 pm 2:23 pm 3:25 pm 4:23 pm 5:01 pm 5:46 pm 6:46 pm 7:46 pm 8:46 pm 9:46 pm 10:56 pm

Suburban Station

06:17 am 07:19 am 07:39 am 07:50 am 08:11 am 08:32 am 08:58 am 09:48 am 10:28 am 11:28 am 12:28 pm 1:28 pm 2:28 pm 3:30 pm 4:28 pm 5:06 pm 5:51 pm 6:51 pm 7:51 pm 8:51 pm 9:51 pm 11:01 pm

Gray 30th Street

06:21 am 07:23 am 07:43 am 07:55 am 08:15 am 08:36 am 09:02 am 09:52 am 10:32 am 11:32 am 12:32 pm 1:32 pm 2:32 pm 3:34 pm 4:32 pm 5:10 pm 5:55 pm 6:55 pm 7:55 pm 8:55 pm 9:55 pm 11:05 pm

Penn Medicine Station

— — 7:46 AM — — — — — — — — — — 3:37 pm 4:34 pm — — — — — — —

Saturday

Direction West Trenton

West Trenton

05:12 am 06:12 am 06:31 am 06:43 am 07:04 am 07:24 am 07:51 am — 09:20 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:20 pm 1:20 pm 2:22 pm 3:20 pm 4:05 pm 4:50 pm 5:50 pm 6:50 pm 7:50 pm 8:50 pm 10:00 pm

Yardley

05:16 am 06:16 am 06:35 am 06:47 am 07:08 am 07:28 am 07:54 am — 09:23 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 1:23 pm 2:25 pm 3:23 pm 4:08 pm 4:53 pm 5:53 pm 6:53 pm 7:53 pm 8:53 pm 10:03 pm

Woodbourne

05:22 am 06:22 am 06:41 am 06:53 am 07:14 am 07:34 am 08:00 am — 09:28 am 10:28 am 11:28 am 12:28 pm 1:28 pm 2:28 pm 3:28 pm 4:13 pm 4:58 pm 5:58 pm 6:58 pm 7:58 pm 8:58 pm 10:08 pm

Langhorne

05:26 am 06:26 am 06:45 am 06:58 am 07:18 am 07:38 am 08:04 am — 09:32 am 10:32 am 11:32 am 12:32 pm 1:32 pm 2:32 pm 3:31 pm 4:17 pm 5:02 pm 6:02 pm 7:02 pm 8:02 pm 9:02 pm 10:12 pm

Neshaminy

05:30 am 06:30 am 06:49 am 07:02 am 07:22 am 07:40 am 08:08 am 09:00 am 09:36 am 10:36 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 1:36 pm 2:38 pm 3:38 pm 4:20 pm 5:05 pm 6:05 pm 7:05 pm 8:05 pm 9:05 pm 10:15 pm

Trevose

05:32 am 06:32 am 06:52 am 07:06 am 07:25 am 07:43 am 08:10 am 09:02 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 1:39 pm 2:41 pm 3:41 pm 4:22 pm 5:07 pm 6:07 pm 7:07 pm 8:07 pm 9:07 pm 10:17 pm

Somerton

05:34 am 06:34 am 06:55 am 07:09 am 07:28 am 07:46 am 08:13 am 09:05 am 09:42 am 10:42 am 11:42 am 12:42 pm 1:42 pm 2:44 pm 3:44 pm 4:25 pm 5:10 pm 6:10 pm 7:10 pm 8:10 pm 9:10 pm 10:20 pm

Forest Hills

05:37 am 06:37 am 06:57 am 07:11 am 07:30 am 07:48 am 08:15 am 09:07 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 1:45 pm 2:46 pm 3:46 pm 4:27 pm 5:12 pm 6:12 pm 7:12 pm 8:12 pm 9:12 pm 10:22 pm

Philmont

05:39 am 06:39 am 06:59 am 07:13 am 07:32 am 07:50 am 08:17 am 09:09 am 09:47 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:47 pm 1:47 pm 2:48 pm 3:48 pm 4:29 pm 5:14 pm 6:14 pm 7:14 pm 8:14 pm 9:14 pm 10:24 pm

Bethayres

05:41 am 06:41 am 07:02 am 07:16 am 07:35 am 07:53 am 08:18 am 09:10 am 09:49 am 10:49 am 11:49 am 12:49 pm 1:49 pm 2:50 pm 3:49 pm 4:30 pm 5:15 pm 6:15 pm 7:15 pm 8:15 pm 9:15 pm 10:25 pm

Meadowbrook

05:43 am 06:43 am 07:04 am — 07:37 am 07:55 am 08:20 am 09:12 am 09:51 am 10:51 am 11:51 am 12:51 pm 1:51 pm 2:52 pm 3:51 pm 4:32 pm 5:17 pm 6:17 pm 7:17 pm 8:17 pm 9:17 pm 10:27 pm

Rydal

05:45 am 06:45 am 07:07 am — 07:40 am 07:58 am 08:22 am 09:14 am 09:53 am 10:53 am 11:53 am 12:53 pm 1:53 pm 2:54 pm 3:53 pm 4:34 pm 5:19 pm 6:19 pm 7:19 pm 8:19 pm 9:19 pm 10:29 pm

Noble

05:47 am 06:47 am 07:09 am — 07:42 am 08:00 am 08:24 am 09:15 am 09:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 1:56 pm 2:58 pm 3:57 pm 4:36 pm 5:21 pm 6:21 pm 7:21 pm 8:21 pm 9:21 pm 10:31 pm

Jenkintown Wyncote

05:51 am 06:51 am 07:13 am — 07:46 am 08:04 am 08:30 am 09:20 am 10:01 am 11:01 am 12:01 pm 1:01 pm 2:01 pm 3:02 pm 4:01 pm 4:40 pm 5:25 pm 6:25 pm 7:25 pm 8:25 pm 9:25 pm 10:35 pm

Elkins Park

— 6:53 AM — — — 8:06 AM — 09:22 am 10:03 am 11:03 am 12:03 pm 1:03 pm 2:03 pm 3:04 pm 4:03 pm 4:42 pm 5:27 pm 6:27 pm 7:27 pm 8:27 pm 9:27 pm 10:37 pm

Melrose Park

— 6:55 AM — — — 8:08 AM — 09:24 am 10:05 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 1:05 pm 2:05 pm 3:06 pm 4:05 pm 4:44 pm 5:29 pm 6:29 pm 7:29 pm 8:29 pm 9:29 pm 10:39 pm

Fern Rock T C

05:57 am 06:59 am 07:20 am — — 08:11 am 08:36 am 09:26 am 10:07 am 11:07 am 12:07 pm 1:07 pm 2:07 pm 3:09 pm 4:07 pm 4:46 pm 5:31 pm 6:31 pm 7:31 pm 8:31 pm 9:31 pm 10:41 pm

Temple University

06:05 am 07:07 am 07:28 am 07:39 am 08:00 am 08:21 am 08:47 am 09:36 am 10:17 am 11:17 am 12:17 pm 1:17 pm 2:17 pm 3:19 pm 4:17 pm 4:55 pm 5:40 pm 6:40 pm 7:40 pm 8:40 pm 9:40 pm 10:50 pm

Jefferson Station

06:12 am 07:14 am 07:34 am 07:45 am 08:06 am 08:27 am 08:53 am 09:43 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 1:23 pm 2:23 pm 3:25 pm 4:23 pm 5:01 pm 5:46 pm 6:46 pm 7:46 pm 8:46 pm 9:46 pm 10:56 pm

Suburban Station

06:17 am 07:19 am 07:39 am 07:50 am 08:11 am 08:32 am 08:58 am 09:48 am 10:28 am 11:28 am 12:28 pm 1:28 pm 2:28 pm 3:30 pm 4:28 pm 5:06 pm 5:51 pm 6:51 pm 7:51 pm 8:51 pm 9:51 pm 11:01 pm

Gray 30th Street

06:21 am 07:23 am 07:43 am 07:55 am 08:15 am 08:36 am 09:02 am 09:52 am 10:32 am 11:32 am 12:32 pm 1:32 pm 2:32 pm 3:34 pm 4:32 pm 5:10 pm 5:55 pm 6:55 pm 7:55 pm 8:55 pm 9:55 pm 11:05 pm

Penn Medicine Station

— — 7:46 AM — — — — — — — — — — 3:37 pm 4:34 pm — — — — — — —

Direction Center City Philadelphia

West Trenton

05:38 am 07:38 am 09:38 am 11:38 am 1:38 pm 3:38 pm 5:38 pm 7:38 pm 9:54 pm

Yardley

05:41 am 07:41 am 09:41 am 11:41 am 1:41 pm 3:41 pm 5:41 pm 7:41 pm 9:57 pm

Woodbourne

05:46 am 07:46 am 09:46 am 11:46 am 1:46 pm 3:46 pm 5:46 pm 7:46 pm 10:02 pm

Langhorne

05:49 am 07:49 am 09:49 am 11:49 am 1:49 pm 3:49 pm 5:49 pm 7:49 pm 10:05 pm

Neshaminy

05:53 am 07:53 am 09:53 am 11:53 am 1:53 pm 3:53 pm 5:53 pm 7:53 pm 10:09 pm

Trevose

05:55 am 07:55 am 09:55 am 11:55 am 1:55 pm 3:55 pm 5:55 pm 7:55 pm 10:11 pm

Somerton

05:58 am 07:58 am 09:58 am 11:58 am 1:58 pm 3:58 pm 5:58 pm 7:58 pm 10:13 pm

Forest Hills

05:59 am 07:59 am 09:59 am 11:59 am 1:59 pm 3:59 pm 5:59 pm 7:59 pm 10:14 pm

Philmont

06:01 am 08:01 am 10:01 am 12:01 pm 2:01 pm 4:01 pm 6:01 pm 8:01 pm 10:16 pm

Bethayres

06:03 am 08:03 am 10:03 am 12:03 pm 2:03 pm 4:03 pm 6:03 pm 8:03 pm 10:18 pm

Meadowbrook

06:04 am 08:04 am 10:04 am 12:04 pm 2:04 pm 4:04 pm 6:04 pm 8:04 pm 10:19 pm

Rydal

06:06 am 08:06 am 10:06 am 12:06 pm 2:06 pm 4:06 pm 6:06 pm 8:06 pm 10:21 pm

Noble

06:09 am 08:09 am 10:09 am 12:09 pm 2:09 pm 4:09 pm 6:09 pm 8:09 pm 10:23 pm

Jenkintown Wyncote

06:13 am 08:13 am 10:13 am 12:13 pm 2:13 pm 4:13 pm 6:13 pm 8:13 pm 10:27 pm

Elkins Park

6:15 AM — — — — — — — 10:29 PM

Melrose Park

6:17 AM — — — — — — — 10:31 PM

Fern Rock T C

06:20 am 08:18 am 10:18 am 12:18 pm 2:18 pm 4:18 pm 6:18 pm 8:18 pm 10:33 pm

Temple University

06:28 am 08:28 am 10:28 am 12:28 pm 2:28 pm 4:28 pm 6:28 pm 8:28 pm 10:43 pm

Jefferson Station

06:35 am 08:35 am 10:35 am 12:35 pm 2:35 pm 4:35 pm 6:35 pm 8:35 pm 10:50 pm

Suburban Station

06:40 am 08:40 am 10:40 am 12:40 pm 2:40 pm 4:40 pm 6:40 pm 8:40 pm 10:55 pm

Gray 30th Street

06:44 am 08:44 am 10:44 am 12:44 pm 2:44 pm 4:44 pm 6:44 pm 8:44 pm 10:59 pm

Penn Medicine Station

— — — — — — — — 11:02 PM

Sunday

Direction West Trenton

Penn Medicine Station

— — — — — — — — 10:57 PM

Gray 30th Street

06:04 am 08:04 am 10:04 am 12:04 pm 2:04 pm 4:04 pm 6:04 pm 8:04 pm 11:00 pm

Suburban Station

06:09 am 08:09 am 10:09 am 12:09 pm 2:09 pm 4:09 pm 6:09 pm 8:09 pm 11:05 pm

Jefferson Station

06:14 am 08:14 am 10:14 am 12:14 pm 2:14 pm 4:14 pm 6:14 pm 8:14 pm 11:10 pm

Temple University

06:18 am 08:18 am 10:18 am 12:18 pm 2:18 pm 4:18 pm 6:18 pm 8:18 pm 11:15 pm

Fern Rock T C

06:26 am 08:26 am 10:26 am 12:26 pm 2:26 pm 4:26 pm 6:26 pm 8:26 pm 11:23 pm

Melrose Park

— — — — — — — — 11:25 PM

Elkins Park

— — — — — — — — 11:27 PM

Jenkintown Wyncote

06:31 am 08:31 am 10:31 am 12:31 pm 2:31 pm 4:31 pm 6:31 pm 8:31 pm 11:29 pm

Noble

06:34 am 08:34 am 10:34 am 12:34 pm 2:34 pm 4:34 pm 6:34 pm 8:34 pm 11:33 pm

Rydal

06:36 am 08:36 am 10:36 am 12:36 pm 2:36 pm 4:36 pm 6:36 pm 8:36 pm 11:35 pm

Meadowbrook

06:37 am 08:37 am 10:37 am 12:37 pm 2:37 pm 4:37 pm 6:37 pm 8:37 pm 11:36 pm

Bethayres

06:39 am 08:39 am 10:39 am 12:39 pm 2:39 pm 4:39 pm 6:39 pm 8:39 pm 11:38 pm

Philmont

06:42 am 08:42 am 10:42 am 12:42 pm 2:42 pm 4:42 pm 6:42 pm 8:42 pm 11:40 pm

Forest Hills

06:44 am 08:44 am 10:44 am 12:44 pm 2:44 pm 4:44 pm 6:44 pm 8:44 pm 11:41 pm

Somerton

06:46 am 08:46 am 10:46 am 12:46 pm 2:46 pm 4:46 pm 6:46 pm 8:46 pm 11:43 pm

Trevose

06:48 am 08:48 am 10:48 am 12:48 pm 2:48 pm 4:48 pm 6:48 pm 8:48 pm 11:45 pm

Neshaminy

06:51 am 08:51 am 10:51 am 12:51 pm 2:51 pm 4:51 pm 6:51 pm 8:51 pm 11:47 pm

Langhorne

06:54 am 08:54 am 10:54 am 12:54 pm 2:54 pm 4:54 pm 6:54 pm 8:54 pm 11:50 pm

Woodbourne

06:58 am 08:58 am 10:58 am 12:58 pm 2:58 pm 4:58 pm 6:58 pm 8:58 pm 11:54 pm

Yardley

07:04 am 09:04 am 11:04 am 1:04 pm 3:04 pm 5:04 pm 7:04 pm 9:04 pm 12:00 am

West Trenton

07:12 am 09:12 am 11:12 am 1:12 pm 3:12 pm 5:12 pm 7:12 pm 9:12 pm 12:07 am

Direction Center City Philadelphia

West Trenton

05:38 am 07:38 am 09:38 am 11:38 am 1:38 pm 3:38 pm 5:38 pm 7:38 pm 9:54 pm

Yardley

05:41 am 07:41 am 09:41 am 11:41 am 1:41 pm 3:41 pm 5:41 pm 7:41 pm 9:57 pm

Woodbourne

05:46 am 07:46 am 09:46 am 11:46 am 1:46 pm 3:46 pm 5:46 pm 7:46 pm 10:02 pm

Langhorne

05:49 am 07:49 am 09:49 am 11:49 am 1:49 pm 3:49 pm 5:49 pm 7:49 pm 10:05 pm

Neshaminy

05:53 am 07:53 am 09:53 am 11:53 am 1:53 pm 3:53 pm 5:53 pm 7:53 pm 10:09 pm

Trevose

05:55 am 07:55 am 09:55 am 11:55 am 1:55 pm 3:55 pm 5:55 pm 7:55 pm 10:11 pm

Somerton

05:58 am 07:58 am 09:58 am 11:58 am 1:58 pm 3:58 pm 5:58 pm 7:58 pm 10:13 pm

Forest Hills

05:59 am 07:59 am 09:59 am 11:59 am 1:59 pm 3:59 pm 5:59 pm 7:59 pm 10:14 pm

Philmont

06:01 am 08:01 am 10:01 am 12:01 pm 2:01 pm 4:01 pm 6:01 pm 8:01 pm 10:16 pm

Bethayres

06:03 am 08:03 am 10:03 am 12:03 pm 2:03 pm 4:03 pm 6:03 pm 8:03 pm 10:18 pm

Meadowbrook

06:04 am 08:04 am 10:04 am 12:04 pm 2:04 pm 4:04 pm 6:04 pm 8:04 pm 10:19 pm

Rydal

06:06 am 08:06 am 10:06 am 12:06 pm 2:06 pm 4:06 pm 6:06 pm 8:06 pm 10:21 pm

Noble

06:09 am 08:09 am 10:09 am 12:09 pm 2:09 pm 4:09 pm 6:09 pm 8:09 pm 10:23 pm

Jenkintown Wyncote

06:13 am 08:13 am 10:13 am 12:13 pm 2:13 pm 4:13 pm 6:13 pm 8:13 pm 10:27 pm

Elkins Park

6:15 AM — — — — — — — 10:29 PM

Melrose Park

6:17 AM — — — — — — — 10:31 PM

Fern Rock T C

06:20 am 08:18 am 10:18 am 12:18 pm 2:18 pm 4:18 pm 6:18 pm 8:18 pm 10:33 pm

Temple University

06:28 am 08:28 am 10:28 am 12:28 pm 2:28 pm 4:28 pm 6:28 pm 8:28 pm 10:43 pm

Jefferson Station

06:35 am 08:35 am 10:35 am 12:35 pm 2:35 pm 4:35 pm 6:35 pm 8:35 pm 10:50 pm

Suburban Station

06:40 am 08:40 am 10:40 am 12:40 pm 2:40 pm 4:40 pm 6:40 pm 8:40 pm 10:55 pm

Gray 30th Street

06:44 am 08:44 am 10:44 am 12:44 pm 2:44 pm 4:44 pm 6:44 pm 8:44 pm 10:59 pm

Penn Medicine Station

— — — — — — — — 11:02 PM

SEPTA Bus Routes West Trenton Line

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa