DART Bus Schedule 507 IRVING CONV STATION/DOWNTOWN IRVING

DART Bus Schedule 507 IRVING CONV STATION/DOWNTOWN IRVING ▬ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

507 IRVING CONV STATION/DOWNTOWN IRVING – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
507 DOWNTOWN IRVING/HERITAGE CROSSING STATION VIA MACARTHUR Or 507 IRVING CONVENTION CENTER STATION VIA MACARTHUR
Report error in times
507 DOWNTOWN IRVING/HERITAGE CROSSING STATION VIA MACARTHUR

IRVING CONVENTION CENTER STATION

Arrival > departure
First 06:24 am, Last 07:04 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:24 am 07:04 am 07:44 am 08:24 am 09:04 am 09:44 am 10:24 am 11:04 am 11:44 am 12:24 pm 01:04 pm 01:44 pm 02:24 pm 03:04 pm 03:44 pm 04:24 pm 05:04 pm 05:44 pm 06:24 pm 07:04 pm
RIVERSIDE @ OCONNOR – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:26 am, Last 07:06 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:26 am 07:06 am 07:46 am 08:26 am 09:06 am 09:46 am 10:26 am 11:06 am 11:46 am 12:26 pm 01:06 pm 01:46 pm 02:26 pm 03:06 pm 03:46 pm 04:26 pm 05:06 pm 05:46 pm 06:26 pm 07:06 pm
OCONNOR @ LAS COLINAS – W – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 06:27 am, Last 07:07 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:27 am 07:07 am 07:47 am 08:27 am 09:07 am 09:47 am 10:27 am 11:07 am 11:47 am 12:27 pm 01:07 pm 01:47 pm 02:27 pm 03:07 pm 03:47 pm 04:27 pm 05:07 pm 05:47 pm 06:27 pm 07:07 pm
OCONNOR @ SH 114 – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:29 am, Last 07:09 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:29 am 07:09 am 07:49 am 08:29 am 09:09 am 09:49 am 10:29 am 11:09 am 11:49 am 12:29 pm 01:09 pm 01:49 pm 02:29 pm 03:09 pm 03:49 pm 04:29 pm 05:09 pm 05:49 pm 06:29 pm 07:09 pm
OCONNOR @ OCONNOR RIDGE – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:30 am, Last 07:10p, Every 40 minutes.
06:30 am 07:10 am 07:50 am 08:30 am 09:10 am 09:50 am 10:30 am 11:10 am 11:50 am 12:30p 01:10p 01:50p 02:30p 03:10p 03:50p 04:30p 05:10p 05:50p 06:30p 07:10p
OCONNOR @ MILLS – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:32 am, Last 07:12 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:32 am 07:12 am 07:52 am 08:32 am 09:12 am 09:52 am 10:32 am 11:12 am 11:52 am 12:32 pm 01:12 pm 01:52 pm 02:32 pm 03:12 pm 03:52 pm 04:32 pm 05:12 pm 05:52 pm 06:32 pm 07:12 pm
OCONNOR @ NORTHGATE – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:34 am, Last 07:14 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:34 am 07:14 am 07:54 am 08:34 am 09:14 am 09:54 am 10:34 am 11:14 am 11:54 am 12:34 pm 01:14 pm 01:54 pm 02:34 pm 03:14 pm 03:54 pm 04:34 pm 05:14 pm 05:54 pm 06:34 pm 07:14 pm
OCONNOR @ MURL – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:35 am, Last 07:15 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:35 am 07:15 am 07:55 am 08:35 am 09:15 am 09:55 am 10:35 am 11:15 am 11:55 am 12:35 pm 01:15 pm 01:55 pm 02:35 pm 03:15 pm 03:55 pm 04:35 pm 05:15 pm 05:55 pm 06:35 pm 07:15 pm
OCONNOR @ ROCHELLE – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:37 am, Last 07:17 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:37 am 07:17 am 07:57 am 08:37 am 09:17 am 09:57 am 10:37 am 11:17 am 11:57 am 12:37 pm 01:17 pm 01:57 pm 02:37 pm 03:17 pm 03:57 pm 04:37 pm 05:17 pm 05:57 pm 06:37 pm 07:17 pm
OCONNOR @ HUGHES – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:37 am, Last 07:17 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:37 am 07:17 am 07:57 am 08:37 am 09:17 am 09:57 am 10:37 am 11:17 am 11:57 am 12:37 pm 01:17 pm 01:57 pm 02:37 pm 03:17 pm 03:57 pm 04:37 pm 05:17 pm 05:57 pm 06:37 pm 07:17 pm
AIRPORT @ MACARTHUR – W – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 06:39 am, Last 07:19 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:39 am 07:19 am 07:59 am 08:39 am 09:19 am 09:59 am 10:39 am 11:19 am 11:59 am 12:39 pm 01:19 pm 01:59 pm 02:39 pm 03:19 pm 03:59 pm 04:39 pm 05:19 pm 05:59 pm 06:39 pm 07:19 pm
MACARTHUR @ LANE – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:41 am, Last 07:21 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:41 am 07:21 am 08:01 am 08:41 am 09:21 am 10:01 am 10:41 am 11:21 am 12:01 pm 12:41 pm 01:21 pm 02:01 pm 02:41 pm 03:21 pm 04:01 pm 04:41 pm 05:21 pm 06:01 pm 06:41 pm 07:21 pm
MACARTHUR @ KOSSTRE – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:42 am, Last 07:22 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:42 am 07:22 am 08:02 am 08:42 am 09:22 am 10:02 am 10:42 am 11:22 am 12:02 pm 12:42 pm 01:22 pm 02:02 pm 02:42 pm 03:22 pm 04:02 pm 04:42 pm 05:22 pm 06:02 pm 06:42 pm 07:22 pm
GRAUWYLER @ GLENBROOK – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:43 am, Last 07:23 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:43 am 07:23 am 08:03 am 08:43 am 09:23 am 10:03 am 10:43 am 11:23 am 12:03 pm 12:43 pm 01:23 pm 02:03 pm 02:43 pm 03:23 pm 04:03 pm 04:43 pm 05:23 pm 06:03 pm 06:43 pm 07:23 pm
OCONNOR @ GRAUWYLER – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:45 am, Last 07:25 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:45 am 07:25 am 08:05 am 08:45 am 09:25 am 10:05 am 10:45 am 11:25 am 12:05 pm 12:45 pm 01:25 pm 02:05 pm 02:45 pm 03:25 pm 04:05 pm 04:45 pm 05:25 pm 06:05 pm 06:45 pm 07:25 pm
OCONNOR @ IRVING H S – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:46 am, Last 07:26 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:46 am 07:26 am 08:06 am 08:46 am 09:26 am 10:06 am 10:46 am 11:26 am 12:06 pm 12:46 pm 01:26 pm 02:06 pm 02:46 pm 03:26 pm 04:06 pm 04:46 pm 05:26 pm 06:06 pm 06:46 pm 07:26 pm
OCONNOR @ UNION BOWER – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:47 am, Last 07:27 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:47 am 07:27 am 08:07 am 08:47 am 09:27 am 10:07 am 10:47 am 11:27 am 12:07 pm 12:47 pm 01:27 pm 02:07 pm 02:47 pm 03:27 pm 04:07 pm 04:47 pm 05:27 pm 06:07 pm 06:47 pm 07:27 pm
OCONNOR @ PIONEER – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:48 am, Last 07:28 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:48 am 07:28 am 08:08 am 08:48 am 09:28 am 10:08 am 10:48 am 11:28 am 12:08 pm 12:48 pm 01:28 pm 02:08 pm 02:48 pm 03:28 pm 04:08 pm 04:48 pm 05:28 pm 06:08 pm 06:48 pm 07:28 pm
OCONNOR @ GLEN HOMS – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:48 am, Last 07:28 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:48 am 07:28 am 08:08 am 08:48 am 09:28 am 10:08 am 10:48 am 11:28 am 12:08 pm 12:48 pm 01:28 pm 02:08 pm 02:48 pm 03:28 pm 04:08 pm 04:48 pm 05:28 pm 06:08 pm 06:48 pm 07:28 pm
DOWNTOWN IRVING/HERITAGE CROSSING STATION

Arrival > departure
First 06:50 am, Last 07:30p, Every 40 minutes.
06:50 am 07:30 am 08:10 am 08:50 am 09:30 am 10:10 am 10:50 am 11:30 am 12:10p 12:50p 01:30p 02:10p 02:50p 03:30p 04:10p 04:50p 05:30p 06:10p 06:50p 07:30p
507 IRVING CONVENTION CENTER STATION VIA MACARTHUR

DOWNTOWN IRVING/HERITAGE CROSSING STATION

Arrival > departure
First 06:30 am, Last 07:10p, Every 40 minutes.
06:30 am 07:10 am 07:50 am 08:30 am 09:10 am 09:50 am 10:30 am 11:10 am 11:50 am 12:30p 01:10p 01:50p 02:30p 03:10p 03:50p 04:30p 05:10p 05:50p 06:30p 07:10p
OCONNOR @ VIRGINA – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:31 am, Last 07:11 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:31 am 07:11 am 07:51 am 08:31 am 09:11 am 09:51 am 10:31 am 11:11 am 11:51 am 12:31 pm 01:11 pm 01:51 pm 02:31 pm 03:11 pm 03:51 pm 04:31 pm 05:11 pm 05:51 pm 06:31 pm 07:11 pm
OCONNOR @ UNION BOWER – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:32 am, Last 07:12 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:32 am 07:12 am 07:52 am 08:32 am 09:12 am 09:52 am 10:32 am 11:12 am 11:52 am 12:32 pm 01:12 pm 01:52 pm 02:32 pm 03:12 pm 03:52 pm 04:32 pm 05:12 pm 05:52 pm 06:32 pm 07:12 pm
OCONNOR @ IRVING H S – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:33 am, Last 07:13 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:33 am 07:13 am 07:53 am 08:33 am 09:13 am 09:53 am 10:33 am 11:13 am 11:53 am 12:33 pm 01:13 pm 01:53 pm 02:33 pm 03:13 pm 03:53 pm 04:33 pm 05:13 pm 05:53 pm 06:33 pm 07:13 pm
OCONNOR @ GRAUWYLER – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:34 am, Last 07:14 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:34 am 07:14 am 07:54 am 08:34 am 09:14 am 09:54 am 10:34 am 11:14 am 11:54 am 12:34 pm 01:14 pm 01:54 pm 02:34 pm 03:14 pm 03:54 pm 04:34 pm 05:14 pm 05:54 pm 06:34 pm 07:14 pm
GRAUWYLER @ GLENBROOK – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:35 am, Last 07:15 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:35 am 07:15 am 07:55 am 08:35 am 09:15 am 09:55 am 10:35 am 11:15 am 11:55 am 12:35 pm 01:15 pm 01:55 pm 02:35 pm 03:15 pm 03:55 pm 04:35 pm 05:15 pm 05:55 pm 06:35 pm 07:15 pm
MACARTHUR @ KOSSTRE – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:36 am, Last 07:16 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:36 am 07:16 am 07:56 am 08:36 am 09:16 am 09:56 am 10:36 am 11:16 am 11:56 am 12:36 pm 01:16 pm 01:56 pm 02:36 pm 03:16 pm 03:56 pm 04:36 pm 05:16 pm 05:56 pm 06:36 pm 07:16 pm
MACARTHUR @ LANE – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:37 am, Last 07:17 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:37 am 07:17 am 07:57 am 08:37 am 09:17 am 09:57 am 10:37 am 11:17 am 11:57 am 12:37 pm 01:17 pm 01:57 pm 02:37 pm 03:17 pm 03:57 pm 04:37 pm 05:17 pm 05:57 pm 06:37 pm 07:17 pm
AIRPORT @ COLONIAL – E – MB2

Arrival > departure
First 06:40 am, Last 07:20p, Every 40 minutes.
06:40 am 07:20 am 08:00 am 08:40 am 09:20 am 10:00 am 10:40 am 11:20 am 12:00p 12:40p 01:20p 02:00p 02:40p 03:20p 04:00p 04:40p 05:20p 06:00p 06:40p 07:20p
OCONNOR @ HUGHES – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:41 am, Last 07:21 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:41 am 07:21 am 08:01 am 08:41 am 09:21 am 10:01 am 10:41 am 11:21 am 12:01 pm 12:41 pm 01:21 pm 02:01 pm 02:41 pm 03:21 pm 04:01 pm 04:41 pm 05:21 pm 06:01 pm 06:41 pm 07:21 pm
OCONNOR @ ROCHELLE – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:43 am, Last 07:23 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:43 am 07:23 am 08:03 am 08:43 am 09:23 am 10:03 am 10:43 am 11:23 am 12:03 pm 12:43 pm 01:23 pm 02:03 pm 02:43 pm 03:23 pm 04:03 pm 04:43 pm 05:23 pm 06:03 pm 06:43 pm 07:23 pm
OCONNOR @ BROCKBANK – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:44 am, Last 07:24 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:44 am 07:24 am 08:04 am 08:44 am 09:24 am 10:04 am 10:44 am 11:24 am 12:04 pm 12:44 pm 01:24 pm 02:04 pm 02:44 pm 03:24 pm 04:04 pm 04:44 pm 05:24 pm 06:04 pm 06:44 pm 07:24 pm
OCONNOR @ ADAH – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:45 am, Last 07:25 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:45 am 07:25 am 08:05 am 08:45 am 09:25 am 10:05 am 10:45 am 11:25 am 12:05 pm 12:45 pm 01:25 pm 02:05 pm 02:45 pm 03:25 pm 04:05 pm 04:45 pm 05:25 pm 06:05 pm 06:45 pm 07:25 pm
OCONNOR @ MILLS – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:46 am, Last 07:26 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:46 am 07:26 am 08:06 am 08:46 am 09:26 am 10:06 am 10:46 am 11:26 am 12:06 pm 12:46 pm 01:26 pm 02:06 pm 02:46 pm 03:26 pm 04:06 pm 04:46 pm 05:26 pm 06:06 pm 06:46 pm 07:26 pm
OCONNOR @ LELAND – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:47 am, Last 07:27 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:47 am 07:27 am 08:07 am 08:47 am 09:27 am 10:07 am 10:47 am 11:27 am 12:07 pm 12:47 pm 01:27 pm 02:07 pm 02:47 pm 03:27 pm 04:07 pm 04:47 pm 05:27 pm 06:07 pm 06:47 pm 07:27 pm
OCONNOR @ LAS COLINAS – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:51 am, Last 07:31 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:51 am 07:31 am 08:11 am 08:51 am 09:31 am 10:11 am 10:51 am 11:31 am 12:11 pm 12:51 pm 01:31 pm 02:11 pm 02:51 pm 03:31 pm 04:11 pm 04:51 pm 05:31 pm 06:11 pm 06:51 pm 07:31 pm
LAKE CAROLYN @ OCONNOR – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:52 am, Last 07:32 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:52 am 07:32 am 08:12 am 08:52 am 09:32 am 10:12 am 10:52 am 11:32 am 12:12 pm 12:52 pm 01:32 pm 02:12 pm 02:52 pm 03:32 pm 04:12 pm 04:52 pm 05:32 pm 06:12 pm 06:52 pm 07:32 pm
IRVING CONVENTION CENTER STATION

Arrival > departure
First 06:56 am, Last 07:36 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:56 am 07:36 am 08:16 am 08:56 am 09:36 am 10:16 am 10:56 am 11:36 am 12:16 pm 12:56 pm 01:36 pm 02:16 pm 02:56 pm 03:36 pm 04:16 pm 04:56 pm 05:36 pm 06:16 pm 06:56 pm 07:36 pm

Deixe um comentário