DART Bus Schedule 508 UNIV. OF DALLAS/DOWNTOWN IRVING

DART Bus Schedule 508 UNIV. OF DALLAS/DOWNTOWN IRVING ▬ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

508 UNIV. OF DALLAS/DOWNTOWN IRVING – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
508 DOWNTOWN IRVING/HERITAGE CROSSING STATION Or 508 UNIVERSITY OF DALLAS STATION
Report error in times
508 DOWNTOWN IRVING/HERITAGE CROSSING STATION

UNIVERSITY OF DALLAS STATION

Arrival > departure
First 07:11 am, Last 06:51 pm, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:11 am 07:51 am 08:51 am 09:51 am 10:51 am 11:51 am 12:51 pm 01:51 pm 02:51 pm 03:51 pm 04:51 pm 05:51 pm 06:51 pm
TOM BRANIFF @ BLAKLEY – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:12 am, Last 06:52 pm, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:12 am 07:52 am 08:52 am 09:52 am 10:52 am 11:52 am 12:52 pm 01:52 pm 02:52 pm 03:52 pm 04:52 pm 05:52 pm 06:52 pm
NORTHGATE @ SCIENCE – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:14 am, Last 06:54 pm, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:14 am 07:54 am 08:54 am 09:54 am 10:54 am 11:54 am 12:54 pm 01:54 pm 02:54 pm 03:54 pm 04:54 pm 05:54 pm 06:54 pm
NORTHGATE @ GORMAN – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:14 am, Last 06:54 pm, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:14 am 07:54 am 08:54 am 09:54 am 10:54 am 11:54 am 12:54 pm 01:54 pm 02:54 pm 03:54 pm 04:54 pm 05:54 pm 06:54 pm
NORTHGATE @ CARL – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:15 am, Last 06:55 pm, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:15 am 07:55 am 08:55 am 09:55 am 10:55 am 11:55 am 12:55 pm 01:55 pm 02:55 pm 03:55 pm 04:55 pm 05:55 pm 06:55 pm
CARL @ NORTHGATE – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:16 am, Last 06:56 pm, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:16 am 07:56 am 08:56 am 09:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 01:56 pm 02:56 pm 03:56 pm 04:56 pm 05:56 pm 06:56 pm
CARL @ SH 183 – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:17 am, Last 06:57 pm, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:17 am 07:57 am 08:57 am 09:57 am 10:57 am 11:57 am 12:57 pm 01:57 pm 02:57 pm 03:57 pm 04:57 pm 05:57 pm 06:57 pm
CARL @ BELEW – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:18 am, Last 06:58 pm, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:18 am 07:58 am 08:58 am 09:58 am 10:58 am 11:58 am 12:58 pm 01:58 pm 02:58 pm 03:58 pm 04:58 pm 05:58 pm 06:58 pm
CARL @ WALDROP – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:19 am, Last 06:59 pm, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:19 am 07:59 am 08:59 am 09:59 am 10:59 am 11:59 am 12:59 pm 01:59 pm 02:59 pm 03:59 pm 04:59 pm 05:59 pm 06:59 pm
CARL @ MARLYNN – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:20 am, Last 07:00p, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:20 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00p 01:00p 02:00p 03:00p 04:00p 05:00p 06:00p 07:00p
GRAUWYLER @ MILNER – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:20 am, Last 07:00p, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:20 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00p 01:00p 02:00p 03:00p 04:00p 05:00p 06:00p 07:00p
NURSERY @ GRAUWYLER – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:21 am, Last 07:01 pm, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:21 am 08:01 am 09:01 am 10:01 am 11:01 am 12:01 pm 01:01 pm 02:01 pm 03:01 pm 04:01 pm 05:01 pm 06:01 pm 07:01 pm
NURSERY @ MULLINS – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:22 am, Last 07:02 pm, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:22 am 08:02 am 09:02 am 10:02 am 11:02 am 12:02 pm 01:02 pm 02:02 pm 03:02 pm 04:02 pm 05:02 pm 06:02 pm 07:02 pm
NURSERY @ UNION BOWER – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:23 am, Last 07:03 pm, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:23 am 08:03 am 09:03 am 10:03 am 11:03 am 12:03 pm 01:03 pm 02:03 pm 03:03 pm 04:03 pm 05:03 pm 06:03 pm 07:03 pm
NURSERY @ ELWOOD – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:24 am, Last 07:04 pm, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:24 am 08:04 am 09:04 am 10:04 am 11:04 am 12:04 pm 01:04 pm 02:04 pm 03:04 pm 04:04 pm 05:04 pm 06:04 pm 07:04 pm
NURSERY @ ELWOOD – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:24 am, Last 07:04 pm, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:24 am 08:04 am 09:04 am 10:04 am 11:04 am 12:04 pm 01:04 pm 02:04 pm 03:04 pm 04:04 pm 05:04 pm 06:04 pm 07:04 pm
NURSERY @ PIONEER – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:24 am, Last 07:04 pm, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:24 am 08:04 am 09:04 am 10:04 am 11:04 am 12:04 pm 01:04 pm 02:04 pm 03:04 pm 04:04 pm 05:04 pm 06:04 pm 07:04 pm
IRVING @ 3RD – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:26 am, Last 07:06 pm, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:26 am 08:06 am 09:06 am 10:06 am 11:06 am 12:06 pm 01:06 pm 02:06 pm 03:06 pm 04:06 pm 05:06 pm 06:06 pm 07:06 pm
IRVING @ LEE – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:27 am, Last 07:07 pm, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:27 am 08:07 am 09:07 am 10:07 am 11:07 am 12:07 pm 01:07 pm 02:07 pm 03:07 pm 04:07 pm 05:07 pm 06:07 pm 07:07 pm
IRVING @ BRITAIN – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:28 am, Last 07:08 pm, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:28 am 08:08 am 09:08 am 10:08 am 11:08 am 12:08 pm 01:08 pm 02:08 pm 03:08 pm 04:08 pm 05:08 pm 06:08 pm 07:08 pm
IRVING @ JEFFERSON – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:28 am, Last 07:08 pm, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:28 am 08:08 am 09:08 am 10:08 am 11:08 am 12:08 pm 01:08 pm 02:08 pm 03:08 pm 04:08 pm 05:08 pm 06:08 pm 07:08 pm
IRVING @ OHIO – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:29 am, Last 07:09 pm, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:29 am 08:09 am 09:09 am 10:09 am 11:09 am 12:09 pm 01:09 pm 02:09 pm 03:09 pm 04:09 pm 05:09 pm 06:09 pm 07:09 pm
DOWNTOWN IRVING/HERITAGE CROSSING STATION

Arrival > departure
First 07:30 am, Last 07:10p, Every 40 minutes to 1 Hr.
07:30 am 08:10 am 09:10 am 10:10 am 11:10 am 12:10p 01:10p 02:10p 03:10p 04:10p 05:10p 06:10p 07:10p
508 UNIVERSITY OF DALLAS STATION

DOWNTOWN IRVING/HERITAGE CROSSING STATION

Arrival > departure
First 07:30 am, Last 07:30p, Every 1 Hr.
07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30p 01:30p 02:30p 03:30p 04:30p 05:30p 06:30p 07:30p
2ND @ OHIO – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:31 am, Last 07:31 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:31 am 08:31 am 09:31 am 10:31 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 01:31 pm 02:31 pm 03:31 pm 04:31 pm 05:31 pm 06:31 pm 07:31 pm
2ND @ JEFFERSON – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:32 am, Last 07:32 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:32 am 08:32 am 09:32 am 10:32 am 11:32 am 12:32 pm 01:32 pm 02:32 pm 03:32 pm 04:32 pm 05:32 pm 06:32 pm 07:32 pm
2ND @ BRITAIN – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:32 am, Last 07:32 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:32 am 08:32 am 09:32 am 10:32 am 11:32 am 12:32 pm 01:32 pm 02:32 pm 03:32 pm 04:32 pm 05:32 pm 06:32 pm 07:32 pm
2ND @ FALCON – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:33 am, Last 07:33 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:33 am 08:33 am 09:33 am 10:33 am 11:33 am 12:33 pm 01:33 pm 02:33 pm 03:33 pm 04:33 pm 05:33 pm 06:33 pm 07:33 pm
NURSERY @ IRVING – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:35 am, Last 07:35 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:35 am 08:35 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 01:35 pm 02:35 pm 03:35 pm 04:35 pm 05:35 pm 06:35 pm 07:35 pm
NURSERY @ PIONEER – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:36 am, Last 07:36 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:36 am 08:36 am 09:36 am 10:36 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 01:36 pm 02:36 pm 03:36 pm 04:36 pm 05:36 pm 06:36 pm 07:36 pm
NURSERY @ ELWOOD – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:36 am, Last 07:36 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:36 am 08:36 am 09:36 am 10:36 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 01:36 pm 02:36 pm 03:36 pm 04:36 pm 05:36 pm 06:36 pm 07:36 pm
NURSERY @ UNION BOWER – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:37 am, Last 07:37 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:37 am 08:37 am 09:37 am 10:37 am 11:37 am 12:37 pm 01:37 pm 02:37 pm 03:37 pm 04:37 pm 05:37 pm 06:37 pm 07:37 pm
NURSERY @ UNION BOWER – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:38 am, Last 07:38 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:38 am 08:38 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 01:38 pm 02:38 pm 03:38 pm 04:38 pm 05:38 pm 06:38 pm 07:38 pm
NURSERY @ MULLINS – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:38 am, Last 07:38 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:38 am 08:38 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 01:38 pm 02:38 pm 03:38 pm 04:38 pm 05:38 pm 06:38 pm 07:38 pm
NURSERY @ GRAUWYLER – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:39 am, Last 07:39 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:39 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 01:39 pm 02:39 pm 03:39 pm 04:39 pm 05:39 pm 06:39 pm 07:39 pm
GRAUWYLER @ MILNER – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:39 am, Last 07:39 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:39 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 01:39 pm 02:39 pm 03:39 pm 04:39 pm 05:39 pm 06:39 pm 07:39 pm
CARL @ MARLYNN – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:40 am, Last 07:40p, Every 1 Hr.
07:40 am 08:40 am 09:40 am 10:40 am 11:40 am 12:40p 01:40p 02:40p 03:40p 04:40p 05:40p 06:40p 07:40p
CARL @ DORY – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:41 am, Last 07:41 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:41 am 08:41 am 09:41 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 01:41 pm 02:41 pm 03:41 pm 04:41 pm 05:41 pm 06:41 pm 07:41 pm
CARL @ BELEW – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:41 am, Last 07:41 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:41 am 08:41 am 09:41 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 01:41 pm 02:41 pm 03:41 pm 04:41 pm 05:41 pm 06:41 pm 07:41 pm
CARL @ AUSTIN – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:41 am, Last 07:41 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:41 am 08:41 am 09:41 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 01:41 pm 02:41 pm 03:41 pm 04:41 pm 05:41 pm 06:41 pm 07:41 pm
CARL @ NORTHGATE – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:43 am, Last 07:43 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:43 am 08:43 am 09:43 am 10:43 am 11:43 am 12:43 pm 01:43 pm 02:43 pm 03:43 pm 04:43 pm 05:43 pm 06:43 pm 07:43 pm
NORTHGATE @ CARL – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:43 am, Last 07:43 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:43 am 08:43 am 09:43 am 10:43 am 11:43 am 12:43 pm 01:43 pm 02:43 pm 03:43 pm 04:43 pm 05:43 pm 06:43 pm 07:43 pm
NORTHGATE @ CHEMSEARCH – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:44 am, Last 07:44 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:44 am 08:44 am 09:44 am 10:44 am 11:44 am 12:44 pm 01:44 pm 02:44 pm 03:44 pm 04:44 pm 05:44 pm 06:44 pm 07:44 pm
NORTHGATE @ CHEMSEARCH – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:45 am, Last 07:45 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:45 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 01:45 pm 02:45 pm 03:45 pm 04:45 pm 05:45 pm 06:45 pm 07:45 pm
NORTHGATE @ SCIENCE – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:46 am, Last 07:46 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:46 am 08:46 am 09:46 am 10:46 am 11:46 am 12:46 pm 01:46 pm 02:46 pm 03:46 pm 04:46 pm 05:46 pm 06:46 pm 07:46 pm
TOM BRANIFF @ BLAKELY – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:47 am, Last 07:47 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:47 am 08:47 am 09:47 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:47 pm 01:47 pm 02:47 pm 03:47 pm 04:47 pm 05:47 pm 06:47 pm 07:47 pm
UNIVERSITY OF DALLAS STATION

Arrival > departure
First 07:51 am, Last 07:51 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:51 am 08:51 am 09:51 am 10:51 am 11:51 am 12:51 pm 01:51 pm 02:51 pm 03:51 pm 04:51 pm 05:51 pm 06:51 pm 07:51 pm

Deixe um comentário