DART Bus Schedule 506 PARK LANE / STONE CANYON

DART Bus Schedule 506 PARK LANE / STONE CANYON ▬ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

506 PARK LANE / STONE CANYON – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
506 PARK LANE STATION, 506 STONE CANYON VIA WALNUT HILL STA, Or 506 WALNUT HILL STATION
Report error in times
506 PARK LANE STATION

STEPPINGTON @ STONE CANYON – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:52 am, Last 11:49 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:52 am 06:22 am 06:49 am 07:19 am 07:49 am 08:19 am 08:49 am 09:19 am 09:49 am 10:19 am 10:49 am 11:19 am 11:49 am 12:19 pm 12:49 pm 01:17 pm 01:49 pm 02:19 pm 02:49 pm 03:19 pm 03:49 pm 04:19 pm 04:49 pm 05:19 pm 05:49 pm 06:19 pm 06:49 pm 07:19 pm 07:49 pm 08:19 pm 08:49 pm 09:19 pm 09:49 pm 10:19 pm 10:49 pm 11:19 pm 11:49 pm
STEPPINGTON @ RIVERFALL – S – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 05:53 am, Last 11:50p, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:53 am 06:23 am 06:50 am 07:20 am 07:50 am 08:20 am 08:50 am 09:20 am 09:50 am 10:20 am 10:50 am 11:20 am 11:50 am 12:20p 12:50p 01:18 pm 01:50p 02:20p 02:50p 03:20p 03:50p 04:20p 04:50p 05:20p 05:50p 06:20p 06:50p 07:20p 07:50p 08:20p 08:50p 09:20p 09:50p 10:20p 10:50p 11:20p 11:50p
MEADOW @ US 75 – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:56 am, Last 11:53 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:56 am 06:26 am 06:53 am 07:23 am 07:53 am 08:23 am 08:53 am 09:23 am 09:53 am 10:23 am 10:53 am 11:23 am 11:53 am 12:23 pm 12:53 pm 01:21 pm 01:53 pm 02:23 pm 02:53 pm 03:23 pm 03:53 pm 04:23 pm 04:53 pm 05:23 pm 05:53 pm 06:23 pm 06:53 pm 07:23 pm 07:53 pm 08:23 pm 08:53 pm 09:23 pm 09:53 pm 10:23 pm 10:53 pm 11:23 pm 11:53 pm
MEADOW @ MANDERVILLE – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:57 am, Last 11:54 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:57 am 06:27 am 06:54 am 07:24 am 07:54 am 08:24 am 08:54 am 09:24 am 09:54 am 10:24 am 10:54 am 11:24 am 11:54 am 12:24 pm 12:54 pm 01:22 pm 01:54 pm 02:24 pm 02:54 pm 03:24 pm 03:54 pm 04:24 pm 04:54 pm 05:24 pm 05:54 pm 06:24 pm 06:54 pm 07:24 pm 07:54 pm 08:24 pm 08:54 pm 09:24 pm 09:54 pm 10:24 pm 10:54 pm 11:24 pm 11:54 pm
WALNUT HILL STATION

Arrival > departure
First 04:22 am, Last 11:56 pm, Every 27 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:22 am 05:10 am 05:59 am 06:29 am 06:56 am 07:26 am 07:56 am 08:26 am 08:56 am 09:26 am 09:56 am 10:26 am 10:56 am 11:26 am 11:56 am 12:26 pm 12:56 pm 01:24 pm 01:56 pm 02:26 pm 02:56 pm 03:26 pm 03:56 pm 04:26 pm 04:56 pm 05:26 pm 05:56 pm 06:26 pm 06:56 pm 07:26 pm 07:56 pm 08:26 pm 08:56 pm 09:26 pm 09:56 pm 10:26 pm 10:56 pm 11:26 pm 11:56 pm
WALNUT HILL @ GREENVILLE – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:23 am, Last 11:57 pm, Every 27 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:23 am 05:11 am 06:00 am 06:30 am 06:57 am 07:27 am 07:57 am 08:27 am 08:57 am 09:27 am 09:57 am 10:27 am 10:57 am 11:27 am 11:57 am 12:27 pm 12:57 pm 01:25 pm 01:57 pm 02:27 pm 02:57 pm 03:27 pm 03:57 pm 04:27 pm 04:57 pm 05:27 pm 05:57 pm 06:27 pm 06:57 pm 07:27 pm 07:57 pm 08:27 pm 08:57 pm 09:27 pm 09:57 pm 10:27 pm 10:57 pm 11:27 pm 11:57 pm
PINELAND @ ARETA – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:25 am, Last 11:59 pm, Every 27 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:25 am 05:13 am 06:02 am 06:32 am 06:59 am 07:29 am 07:59 am 08:29 am 08:59 am 09:29 am 09:59 am 10:29 am 10:59 am 11:29 am 11:59 am 12:29 pm 12:59 pm 01:27 pm 01:59 pm 02:29 pm 02:59 pm 03:29 pm 03:59 pm 04:29 pm 04:59 pm 05:29 pm 05:59 pm 06:29 pm 06:59 pm 07:29 pm 07:59 pm 08:29 pm 08:59 pm 09:29 pm 09:59 pm 10:29 pm 10:59 pm 11:29 pm 11:59 pm
PINELAND @ FAIR OAKS – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:26 am, Last 12:00 am, Every 27 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:26 am 05:14 am 06:03 am 06:33 am 07:00 am 07:30 am 08:00 am 08:30 am 09:00 am 09:30 am 10:00 am 10:30 am 11:00 am 11:30 am 12:00p 12:30p 01:00p 01:28 pm 02:00p 02:30p 03:00p 03:30p 04:00p 04:30p 05:00p 05:30p 06:00p 06:30p 07:00p 07:30p 08:00p 08:30p 09:00p 09:30p 10:00p 10:30p 11:00p 11:30p 12:00 am
FAIR OAKS @ RIDGECREST – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:28 am, Last 12:02 am, Every 27 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:28 am 05:16 am 06:05 am 06:35 am 07:02 am 07:32 am 08:02 am 08:32 am 09:02 am 09:32 am 10:02 am 10:32 am 11:02 am 11:32 am 12:02 pm 12:32 pm 01:02 pm 01:30p 02:02 pm 02:32 pm 03:02 pm 03:32 pm 04:02 pm 04:32 pm 05:02 pm 05:32 pm 06:02 pm 06:32 pm 07:02 pm 07:32 pm 08:02 pm 08:32 pm 09:02 pm 09:32 pm 10:02 pm 10:32 pm 11:02 pm 11:32 pm 12:02 am
RIDGECREST @ EASTRIDGE – E – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 04:29 am, Last 12:03 am, Every 27 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:29 am 05:17 am 06:06 am 06:36 am 07:03 am 07:33 am 08:03 am 08:33 am 09:03 am 09:33 am 10:03 am 10:33 am 11:03 am 11:33 am 12:03 pm 12:33 pm 01:03 pm 01:31 pm 02:03 pm 02:33 pm 03:03 pm 03:33 pm 04:03 pm 04:33 pm 05:03 pm 05:33 pm 06:03 pm 06:33 pm 07:03 pm 07:33 pm 08:03 pm 08:33 pm 09:03 pm 09:33 pm 10:03 pm 10:33 pm 11:03 pm 11:33 pm 12:03 am
RIDGECREST @ EASTRIDGE – E – MB4

Arrival > departure
First 04:30 am, Last 12:04 am, Every 27 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:30 am 05:18 am 06:07 am 06:37 am 07:04 am 07:34 am 08:04 am 08:34 am 09:04 am 09:34 am 10:04 am 10:34 am 11:04 am 11:34 am 12:04 pm 12:34 pm 01:04 pm 01:32 pm 02:04 pm 02:34 pm 03:04 pm 03:34 pm 04:04 pm 04:34 pm 05:04 pm 05:34 pm 06:04 pm 06:34 pm 07:04 pm 07:34 pm 08:04 pm 08:34 pm 09:04 pm 09:34 pm 10:04 pm 10:34 pm 11:04 pm 11:34 pm 12:04 am
RIDGECREST @ EASTRIDGE – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:31 am, Last 12:05 am, Every 27 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:31 am 05:19 am 06:08 am 06:38 am 07:05 am 07:35 am 08:05 am 08:35 am 09:05 am 09:35 am 10:05 am 10:35 am 11:05 am 11:35 am 12:05 pm 12:35 pm 01:05 pm 01:33 pm 02:05 pm 02:35 pm 03:05 pm 03:35 pm 04:05 pm 04:35 pm 05:05 pm 05:35 pm 06:05 pm 06:35 pm 07:05 pm 07:35 pm 08:05 pm 08:35 pm 09:05 pm 09:35 pm 10:05 pm 10:35 pm 11:05 pm 11:35 pm 12:05 am
MELODY @ HEMLOCK – W – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 04:33 am, Last 12:07 am, Every 27 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:33 am 05:21 am 06:10 am 06:40 am 07:07 am 07:37 am 08:07 am 08:37 am 09:07 am 09:37 am 10:07 am 10:37 am 11:07 am 11:37 am 12:07 pm 12:37 pm 01:07 pm 01:35 pm 02:07 pm 02:37 pm 03:07 pm 03:37 pm 04:07 pm 04:37 pm 05:07 pm 05:37 pm 06:07 pm 06:37 pm 07:07 pm 07:37 pm 08:07 pm 08:37 pm 09:07 pm 09:37 pm 10:07 pm 10:37 pm 11:07 pm 11:37 pm 12:07 am
MELODY @ HEMLOCK – W – MB3

Arrival > departure
First 04:33 am, Last 12:07 am, Every 27 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:33 am 05:21 am 06:10 am 06:40 am 07:07 am 07:37 am 08:07 am 08:37 am 09:07 am 09:37 am 10:07 am 10:37 am 11:07 am 11:37 am 12:07 pm 12:37 pm 01:07 pm 01:35 pm 02:07 pm 02:37 pm 03:07 pm 03:37 pm 04:07 pm 04:37 pm 05:07 pm 05:37 pm 06:07 pm 06:37 pm 07:07 pm 07:37 pm 08:07 pm 08:37 pm 09:07 pm 09:37 pm 10:07 pm 10:37 pm 11:07 pm 11:37 pm 12:07 am
MELODY @ HEMLOCK – W – MB5

Arrival > departure
First 04:34 am, Last 12:08 am, Every 27 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:34 am 05:22 am 06:11 am 06:41 am 07:08 am 07:38 am 08:08 am 08:38 am 09:08 am 09:38 am 10:08 am 10:38 am 11:08 am 11:38 am 12:08 pm 12:38 pm 01:08 pm 01:36 pm 02:08 pm 02:38 pm 03:08 pm 03:38 pm 04:08 pm 04:38 pm 05:08 pm 05:38 pm 06:08 pm 06:38 pm 07:08 pm 07:38 pm 08:08 pm 08:38 pm 09:08 pm 09:38 pm 10:08 pm 10:38 pm 11:08 pm 11:38 pm 12:08 am
MELODY @ HEMLOCK – W – MB7

Arrival > departure
First 04:35 am, Last 12:09 am, Every 27 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:35 am 05:23 am 06:12 am 06:42 am 07:09 am 07:39 am 08:09 am 08:39 am 09:09 am 09:39 am 10:09 am 10:39 am 11:09 am 11:39 am 12:09 pm 12:39 pm 01:09 pm 01:37 pm 02:09 pm 02:39 pm 03:09 pm 03:39 pm 04:09 pm 04:39 pm 05:09 pm 05:39 pm 06:09 pm 06:39 pm 07:09 pm 07:39 pm 08:09 pm 08:39 pm 09:09 pm 09:39 pm 10:09 pm 10:39 pm 11:09 pm 11:39 pm 12:09 am
MELODY @ SHADYBROOK – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:36 am, Last 12:10 am, Every 27 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:36 am 05:24 am 06:13 am 06:43 am 07:10 am 07:40 am 08:10 am 08:40 am 09:10 am 09:40 am 10:10 am 10:40 am 11:10 am 11:40 am 12:10p 12:40p 01:10p 01:38 pm 02:10p 02:40p 03:10p 03:40p 04:10p 04:40p 05:10p 05:40p 06:10p 06:40p 07:10p 07:40p 08:10p 08:40p 09:10p 09:40p 10:10p 10:40p 11:10p 11:40p 12:10 am
PARK LANE STATION

Arrival > departure
First 04:39 am, Last 12:13 am, Every 27 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:39 am 05:27 am 06:16 am 06:46 am 07:13 am 07:43 am 08:13 am 08:43 am 09:13 am 09:43 am 10:13 am 10:43 am 11:13 am 11:43 am 12:13 pm 12:43 pm 01:13 pm 01:41 pm 02:13 pm 02:43 pm 03:13 pm 03:43 pm 04:13 pm 04:43 pm 05:13 pm 05:43 pm 06:13 pm 06:43 pm 07:13 pm 07:43 pm 08:13 pm 08:43 pm 09:13 pm 09:43 pm 10:13 pm 10:43 pm 11:13 pm 11:43 pm 12:13 am
506 STONE CANYON VIA WALNUT HILL STA

PARK LANE STATION

Arrival > departure
First 05:27 am, Last 11:24 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:27 am 05:57 am 06:24 am 06:54 am 07:24 am 07:54 am 08:24 am 08:54 am 09:24 am 09:54 am 10:24 am 10:54 am 11:24 am 11:54 am 12:24 pm 12:52 pm 01:24 pm 01:54 pm 02:24 pm 02:54 pm 03:24 pm 03:54 pm 04:24 pm 04:54 pm 05:24 pm 05:54 pm 06:24 pm 06:54 pm 07:24 pm 07:54 pm 08:24 pm 08:54 pm 09:24 pm 09:54 pm 10:24 pm 10:54 pm 11:24 pm
PARK @ SHADY BROOK – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:28 am, Last 11:25 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:28 am 05:58 am 06:25 am 06:55 am 07:25 am 07:55 am 08:25 am 08:55 am 09:25 am 09:55 am 10:25 am 10:55 am 11:25 am 11:55 am 12:25 pm 12:53 pm 01:25 pm 01:55 pm 02:25 pm 02:55 pm 03:25 pm 03:55 pm 04:25 pm 04:55 pm 05:25 pm 05:55 pm 06:25 pm 06:55 pm 07:25 pm 07:55 pm 08:25 pm 08:55 pm 09:25 pm 09:55 pm 10:25 pm 10:55 pm 11:25 pm
MELODY @ HEMLOCK – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:30 am, Last 11:27 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:30 am 06:00 am 06:27 am 06:57 am 07:27 am 07:57 am 08:27 am 08:57 am 09:27 am 09:57 am 10:27 am 10:57 am 11:27 am 11:57 am 12:27 pm 12:55 pm 01:27 pm 01:57 pm 02:27 pm 02:57 pm 03:27 pm 03:57 pm 04:27 pm 04:57 pm 05:27 pm 05:57 pm 06:27 pm 06:57 pm 07:27 pm 07:57 pm 08:27 pm 08:57 pm 09:27 pm 09:57 pm 10:27 pm 10:57 pm 11:27 pm
MELODY @ EASTRIDGE – E – MB2

Arrival > departure
First 05:30 am, Last 11:27 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:30 am 06:00 am 06:27 am 06:57 am 07:27 am 07:57 am 08:27 am 08:57 am 09:27 am 09:57 am 10:27 am 10:57 am 11:27 am 11:57 am 12:27 pm 12:55 pm 01:27 pm 01:57 pm 02:27 pm 02:57 pm 03:27 pm 03:57 pm 04:27 pm 04:57 pm 05:27 pm 05:57 pm 06:27 pm 06:57 pm 07:27 pm 07:57 pm 08:27 pm 08:57 pm 09:27 pm 09:57 pm 10:27 pm 10:57 pm 11:27 pm
MELODY @ EASTRIDGE – E – MB4

Arrival > departure
First 05:31 am, Last 11:28 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:31 am 06:01 am 06:28 am 06:58 am 07:28 am 07:58 am 08:28 am 08:58 am 09:28 am 09:58 am 10:28 am 10:58 am 11:28 am 11:58 am 12:28 pm 12:56 pm 01:28 pm 01:58 pm 02:28 pm 02:58 pm 03:28 pm 03:58 pm 04:28 pm 04:58 pm 05:28 pm 05:58 pm 06:28 pm 06:58 pm 07:28 pm 07:58 pm 08:28 pm 08:58 pm 09:28 pm 09:58 pm 10:28 pm 10:58 pm 11:28 pm
MELODY @ EASTRIDGE – E – MB6

Arrival > departure
First 05:32 am, Last 11:29 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:32 am 06:02 am 06:29 am 06:59 am 07:29 am 07:59 am 08:29 am 08:59 am 09:29 am 09:59 am 10:29 am 10:59 am 11:29 am 11:59 am 12:29 pm 12:57 pm 01:29 pm 01:59 pm 02:29 pm 02:59 pm 03:29 pm 03:59 pm 04:29 pm 04:59 pm 05:29 pm 05:59 pm 06:29 pm 06:59 pm 07:29 pm 07:59 pm 08:29 pm 08:59 pm 09:29 pm 09:59 pm 10:29 pm 10:59 pm 11:29 pm
EASTRIDGE @ MELODY – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:33 am, Last 11:30p, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:33 am 06:03 am 06:30 am 07:00 am 07:30 am 08:00 am 08:30 am 09:00 am 09:30 am 10:00 am 10:30 am 11:00 am 11:30 am 12:00p 12:30p 12:58 pm 01:30p 02:00p 02:30p 03:00p 03:30p 04:00p 04:30p 05:00p 05:30p 06:00p 06:30p 07:00p 07:30p 08:00p 08:30p 09:00p 09:30p 10:00p 10:30p 11:00p 11:30p
RIDGECREST @ HEMLOCK – W – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 05:34 am, Last 11:31 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:34 am 06:04 am 06:31 am 07:01 am 07:31 am 08:01 am 08:31 am 09:01 am 09:31 am 10:01 am 10:31 am 11:01 am 11:31 am 12:01 pm 12:31 pm 12:59 pm 01:31 pm 02:01 pm 02:31 pm 03:01 pm 03:31 pm 04:01 pm 04:31 pm 05:01 pm 05:31 pm 06:01 pm 06:31 pm 07:01 pm 07:31 pm 08:01 pm 08:31 pm 09:01 pm 09:31 pm 10:01 pm 10:31 pm 11:01 pm 11:31 pm
RIDGECREST @ HEMLOCK – W – MB3

Arrival > departure
First 05:35 am, Last 11:32 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:35 am 06:05 am 06:32 am 07:02 am 07:32 am 08:02 am 08:32 am 09:02 am 09:32 am 10:02 am 10:32 am 11:02 am 11:32 am 12:02 pm 12:32 pm 01:00p 01:32 pm 02:02 pm 02:32 pm 03:02 pm 03:32 pm 04:02 pm 04:32 pm 05:02 pm 05:32 pm 06:02 pm 06:32 pm 07:02 pm 07:32 pm 08:02 pm 08:32 pm 09:02 pm 09:32 pm 10:02 pm 10:32 pm 11:02 pm 11:32 pm
RIDGECREST @ HEMLOCK – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:36 am, Last 11:33 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:36 am 06:06 am 06:33 am 07:03 am 07:33 am 08:03 am 08:33 am 09:03 am 09:33 am 10:03 am 10:33 am 11:03 am 11:33 am 12:03 pm 12:33 pm 01:01 pm 01:33 pm 02:03 pm 02:33 pm 03:03 pm 03:33 pm 04:03 pm 04:33 pm 05:03 pm 05:33 pm 06:03 pm 06:33 pm 07:03 pm 07:33 pm 08:03 pm 08:33 pm 09:03 pm 09:33 pm 10:03 pm 10:33 pm 11:03 pm 11:33 pm
FAIR OAKS @ PHOENIX – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:37 am, Last 11:34 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:37 am 06:07 am 06:34 am 07:04 am 07:34 am 08:04 am 08:34 am 09:04 am 09:34 am 10:04 am 10:34 am 11:04 am 11:34 am 12:04 pm 12:34 pm 01:02 pm 01:34 pm 02:04 pm 02:34 pm 03:04 pm 03:34 pm 04:04 pm 04:34 pm 05:04 pm 05:34 pm 06:04 pm 06:34 pm 07:04 pm 07:34 pm 08:04 pm 08:34 pm 09:04 pm 09:34 pm 10:04 pm 10:34 pm 11:04 pm 11:34 pm
PINELAND @ FAIR OAKS – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:39 am, Last 11:36 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:39 am 06:09 am 06:36 am 07:06 am 07:36 am 08:06 am 08:36 am 09:06 am 09:36 am 10:06 am 10:36 am 11:06 am 11:36 am 12:06 pm 12:36 pm 01:04 pm 01:36 pm 02:06 pm 02:36 pm 03:06 pm 03:36 pm 04:06 pm 04:36 pm 05:06 pm 05:36 pm 06:06 pm 06:36 pm 07:06 pm 07:36 pm 08:06 pm 08:36 pm 09:06 pm 09:36 pm 10:06 pm 10:36 pm 11:06 pm 11:36 pm
PINELAND @ ARETA – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:40 am, Last 11:37 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:40 am 06:10 am 06:37 am 07:07 am 07:37 am 08:07 am 08:37 am 09:07 am 09:37 am 10:07 am 10:37 am 11:07 am 11:37 am 12:07 pm 12:37 pm 01:05 pm 01:37 pm 02:07 pm 02:37 pm 03:07 pm 03:37 pm 04:07 pm 04:37 pm 05:07 pm 05:37 pm 06:07 pm 06:37 pm 07:07 pm 07:37 pm 08:07 pm 08:37 pm 09:07 pm 09:37 pm 10:07 pm 10:37 pm 11:07 pm 11:37 pm
GREENVILLE @ WALNUT HILL – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:42 am, Last 11:39 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:42 am 06:12 am 06:39 am 07:09 am 07:39 am 08:09 am 08:39 am 09:09 am 09:39 am 10:09 am 10:39 am 11:09 am 11:39 am 12:09 pm 12:39 pm 01:07 pm 01:39 pm 02:09 pm 02:39 pm 03:09 pm 03:39 pm 04:09 pm 04:39 pm 05:09 pm 05:39 pm 06:09 pm 06:39 pm 07:09 pm 07:39 pm 08:09 pm 08:39 pm 09:09 pm 09:39 pm 10:09 pm 10:39 pm 11:09 pm 11:39 pm
WALNUT HILL @ RAMBLER – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:44 am, Last 11:41 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:44 am 06:14 am 06:41 am 07:11 am 07:41 am 08:11 am 08:41 am 09:11 am 09:41 am 10:11 am 10:41 am 11:11 am 11:41 am 12:11 pm 12:41 pm 01:09 pm 01:41 pm 02:11 pm 02:41 pm 03:11 pm 03:41 pm 04:11 pm 04:41 pm 05:11 pm 05:41 pm 06:11 pm 06:41 pm 07:11 pm 07:41 pm 08:11 pm 08:41 pm 09:11 pm 09:41 pm 10:11 pm 10:41 pm 11:11 pm 11:41 pm
MEADOW @ MANDERVILLE – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:46 am, Last 11:43 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:46 am 06:16 am 06:43 am 07:13 am 07:43 am 08:13 am 08:43 am 09:13 am 09:43 am 10:13 am 10:43 am 11:13 am 11:43 am 12:13 pm 12:43 pm 01:11 pm 01:43 pm 02:13 pm 02:43 pm 03:13 pm 03:43 pm 04:13 pm 04:43 pm 05:13 pm 05:43 pm 06:13 pm 06:43 pm 07:13 pm 07:43 pm 08:13 pm 08:43 pm 09:13 pm 09:43 pm 10:13 pm 10:43 pm 11:13 pm 11:43 pm
MEADOW @ US 75 – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:47 am, Last 11:44 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:47 am 06:17 am 06:44 am 07:14 am 07:44 am 08:14 am 08:44 am 09:14 am 09:44 am 10:14 am 10:44 am 11:14 am 11:44 am 12:14 pm 12:44 pm 01:12 pm 01:44 pm 02:14 pm 02:44 pm 03:14 pm 03:44 pm 04:14 pm 04:44 pm 05:14 pm 05:44 pm 06:14 pm 06:44 pm 07:14 pm 07:44 pm 08:14 pm 08:44 pm 09:14 pm 09:44 pm 10:14 pm 10:44 pm 11:14 pm 11:44 pm
MEADOW @ STONE CANYON – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:48 am, Last 11:45 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:48 am 06:18 am 06:45 am 07:15 am 07:45 am 08:15 am 08:45 am 09:15 am 09:45 am 10:15 am 10:45 am 11:15 am 11:45 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 01:13 pm 01:45 pm 02:15 pm 02:45 pm 03:15 pm 03:45 pm 04:15 pm 04:45 pm 05:15 pm 05:45 pm 06:15 pm 06:45 pm 07:15 pm 07:45 pm 08:15 pm 08:45 pm 09:15 pm 09:45 pm 10:15 pm 10:45 pm 11:15 pm 11:45 pm
STONE CANYON @ RIVERFALL – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:49 am, Last 11:46 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:49 am 06:19 am 06:46 am 07:16 am 07:46 am 08:16 am 08:46 am 09:16 am 09:46 am 10:16 am 10:46 am 11:16 am 11:46 am 12:16 pm 12:46 pm 01:14 pm 01:46 pm 02:16 pm 02:46 pm 03:16 pm 03:46 pm 04:16 pm 04:46 pm 05:16 pm 05:46 pm 06:16 pm 06:46 pm 07:16 pm 07:46 pm 08:16 pm 08:46 pm 09:16 pm 09:46 pm 10:16 pm 10:46 pm 11:16 pm 11:46 pm
STONE CANYON @ DOVE BROOK – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:51 am, Last 11:48 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:51 am 06:21 am 06:48 am 07:18 am 07:48 am 08:18 am 08:48 am 09:18 am 09:48 am 10:18 am 10:48 am 11:18 am 11:48 am 12:18 pm 12:48 pm 01:16 pm 01:48 pm 02:18 pm 02:48 pm 03:18 pm 03:48 pm 04:18 pm 04:48 pm 05:18 pm 05:48 pm 06:18 pm 06:48 pm 07:18 pm 07:48 pm 08:18 pm 08:48 pm 09:18 pm 09:48 pm 10:18 pm 10:48 pm 11:18 pm 11:48 pm
STEPPINGTON @ STONE CANYON – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:52 am, Last 11:49 pm, Every 27 minutes to 32 minutes.
05:52 am 06:22 am 06:49 am 07:19 am 07:49 am 08:19 am 08:49 am 09:19 am 09:49 am 10:19 am 10:49 am 11:19 am 11:49 am 12:19 pm 12:49 pm 01:17 pm 01:49 pm 02:19 pm 02:49 pm 03:19 pm 03:49 pm 04:19 pm 04:49 pm 05:19 pm 05:49 pm 06:19 pm 06:49 pm 07:19 pm 07:49 pm 08:19 pm 08:49 pm 09:19 pm 09:49 pm 10:19 pm 10:49 pm 11:19 pm 11:49 pm
506 WALNUT HILL STATION

PARK LANE STATION

Arrival > departure
04:40 am
PARK @ SHADY BROOK – E – MB

Arrival > departure
04:41 am
MELODY @ SHADY BROOK – E – FS

Arrival > departure
04:42 am
MELODY @ HEMLOCK – E – NS

Arrival > departure
04:43 am
MELODY @ EASTRIDGE – E – MB1

Arrival > departure
04:43 am
MELODY @ EASTRIDGE – E – MB2

Arrival > departure
04:43 am
MELODY @ EASTRIDGE – E – MB3

Arrival > departure
04:44 am
MELODY @ EASTRIDGE – E – MB4

Arrival > departure
04:44 am
MELODY @ EASTRIDGE – E – MB5

Arrival > departure
04:45 am
MELODY @ EASTRIDGE – E – MB6

Arrival > departure
04:45 am
MELODY @ EASTRIDGE – E – MB7

Arrival > departure
04:45 am
EASTRIDGE @ MELODY – N – FS

Arrival > departure
04:46 am
RIDGECREST @ EASTRIDGE – W – FS

Arrival > departure
04:47 am
RIDGECREST @ HEMLOCK – W – MB1

Arrival > departure
04:47 am
RIDGECREST @ HEMLOCK – W – MB2

Arrival > departure
04:47 am
RIDGECREST @ HEMLOCK – W – MB3

Arrival > departure
04:48 am
RIDGECREST @ HEMLOCK – W – MB5

Arrival > departure
04:49 am
RIDGECREST @ HEMLOCK – W – NS

Arrival > departure
04:49 am
RIDGECREST @ PARK – W – NS

Arrival > departure
04:50 am
FAIR OAKS @ PHOENIX – N – MB

Arrival > departure
04:50 am
FAIR OAKS @ PHOENIX – N – NS

Arrival > departure
04:51 am
PINELAND @ FAIR OAKS – W – FS

Arrival > departure
04:52 am
PINELAND @ HOLLY HILL – W – NS

Arrival > departure
04:53 am
PINELAND @ ARETA – W – NS

Arrival > departure
04:53 am
PINELAND @ GREENVILLE – W – MB

Arrival > departure
04:54 am
GREENVILLE @ WALNUT HILL – N – MB

Arrival > departure
04:55 am
WALNUT HILL @ RAMBLER – W – MB

Arrival > departure
04:56 am
WALNUT HILL @ RAMBLER – W – NS

Arrival > departure
04:56 am
GLEN LAKES @ MANDERVILLE – W – MB

Arrival > departure
04:58 am

Deixe um comentário