DART Bus Schedule 502 MANDERVILLE/LOVERS LN. STATION

DART Bus Schedule 502 MANDERVILLE/LOVERS LN. STATION โ–ฌ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

502 MANDERVILLE/LOVERS LN. STATION – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
502 MANDERVILLE VIA PARK LANE STA Or 502 LOVERS LANE STA VIA PARK LANE STA
Report error in times
502 MANDERVILLE VIA PARK LANE STA

LOVERS LANE STATION

Arrival > departure
First 04:34 am, Last 10:37 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
04:34 am 05:17 am 05:57 am 06:37 am 07:17 am 07:57 am 08:37 am 09:17 am 09:57 am 10:37 am 11:17 am 11:57 am 12:37 pm 01:17 pm 01:57 pm 02:37 pm 03:17 pm 03:57 pm 04:37 pm 05:17 pm 05:57 pm 06:37 pm 07:17 pm 07:57 pm 08:37 pm 09:17 pm 09:57 pm 10:37 pm
GREENVILLE @ LOVERS – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:35 am, Last 10:38 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
04:35 am 05:18 am 05:58 am 06:38 am 07:18 am 07:58 am 08:38 am 09:18 am 09:58 am 10:38 am 11:18 am 11:58 am 12:38 pm 01:18 pm 01:58 pm 02:38 pm 03:18 pm 03:58 pm 04:38 pm 05:18 pm 05:58 pm 06:38 pm 07:18 pm 07:58 pm 08:38 pm 09:18 pm 09:58 pm 10:38 pm
LOVERS @ SKILLMAN – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:36 am, Last 10:39 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
04:36 am 05:19 am 05:59 am 06:39 am 07:19 am 07:59 am 08:39 am 09:19 am 09:59 am 10:39 am 11:19 am 11:59 am 12:39 pm 01:19 pm 01:59 pm 02:39 pm 03:19 pm 03:59 pm 04:39 pm 05:19 pm 05:59 pm 06:39 pm 07:19 pm 07:59 pm 08:39 pm 09:19 pm 09:59 pm 10:39 pm
ABRAMS @ TOWN HILL – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:39 am, Last 10:42 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
04:39 am 05:22 am 06:02 am 06:42 am 07:22 am 08:02 am 08:42 am 09:22 am 10:02 am 10:42 am 11:22 am 12:02 pm 12:42 pm 01:22 pm 02:02 pm 02:42 pm 03:22 pm 04:02 pm 04:42 pm 05:22 pm 06:02 pm 06:42 pm 07:22 pm 08:02 pm 08:42 pm 09:22 pm 10:02 pm 10:42 pm
ABRAMS @ FISHER – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:40 am, Last 10:43 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
04:40 am 05:23 am 06:03 am 06:43 am 07:23 am 08:03 am 08:43 am 09:23 am 10:03 am 10:43 am 11:23 am 12:03 pm 12:43 pm 01:23 pm 02:03 pm 02:43 pm 03:23 pm 04:03 pm 04:43 pm 05:23 pm 06:03 pm 06:43 pm 07:23 pm 08:03 pm 08:43 pm 09:23 pm 10:03 pm 10:43 pm
ABRAMS @ EASTRIDGE- N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:41 am, Last 10:44 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
04:41 am 05:24 am 06:04 am 06:44 am 07:24 am 08:04 am 08:44 am 09:24 am 10:04 am 10:44 am 11:24 am 12:04 pm 12:44 pm 01:24 pm 02:04 pm 02:44 pm 03:24 pm 04:04 pm 04:44 pm 05:24 pm 06:04 pm 06:44 pm 07:24 pm 08:04 pm 08:44 pm 09:24 pm 10:04 pm 10:44 pm
LARMANDA @ PARK – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:44 am, Last 10:47 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
04:44 am 05:27 am 06:07 am 06:47 am 07:27 am 08:07 am 08:47 am 09:27 am 10:07 am 10:47 am 11:27 am 12:07 pm 12:47 pm 01:27 pm 02:07 pm 02:47 pm 03:27 pm 04:07 pm 04:47 pm 05:27 pm 06:07 pm 06:47 pm 07:27 pm 08:07 pm 08:47 pm 09:27 pm 10:07 pm 10:47 pm
PARK @ PINELAND – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:47 am, Last 10:50p, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
04:47 am 05:30 am 06:10 am 06:50 am 07:30 am 08:10 am 08:50 am 09:30 am 10:10 am 10:50 am 11:30 am 12:10p 12:50p 01:30p 02:10p 02:50p 03:30p 04:10p 04:50p 05:30p 06:10p 06:50p 07:30p 08:10p 08:50p 09:30p 10:10p 10:50p
PARK @ HEMLOCK – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:49 am, Last 10:52 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
04:49 am 05:32 am 06:12 am 06:52 am 07:32 am 08:12 am 08:52 am 09:32 am 10:12 am 10:52 am 11:32 am 12:12 pm 12:52 pm 01:32 pm 02:12 pm 02:52 pm 03:32 pm 04:12 pm 04:52 pm 05:32 pm 06:12 pm 06:52 pm 07:32 pm 08:12 pm 08:52 pm 09:32 pm 10:12 pm 10:52 pm
PARK @ SHADY BROOK – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:50 am, Last 10:53 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
04:50 am 05:33 am 06:13 am 06:53 am 07:33 am 08:13 am 08:53 am 09:33 am 10:13 am 10:53 am 11:33 am 12:13 pm 12:53 pm 01:33 pm 02:13 pm 02:53 pm 03:33 pm 04:13 pm 04:53 pm 05:33 pm 06:13 pm 06:53 pm 07:33 pm 08:13 pm 08:53 pm 09:33 pm 10:13 pm 10:53 pm
GREENVILLE @ PHOENIX – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:59 am, Last 11:02 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
04:59 am 05:42 am 06:22 am 07:02 am 07:42 am 08:22 am 09:02 am 09:42 am 10:22 am 11:02 am 11:42 am 12:22 pm 01:02 pm 01:42 pm 02:22 pm 03:02 pm 03:42 pm 04:22 pm 05:02 pm 05:42 pm 06:22 pm 07:02 pm 07:42 pm 08:22 pm 09:02 pm 09:42 pm 10:22 pm 11:02 pm
GREENVILLE @ WALNUT HILL – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:00 am, Last 11:03 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:00 am 05:43 am 06:23 am 07:03 am 07:43 am 08:23 am 09:03 am 09:43 am 10:23 am 11:03 am 11:43 am 12:23 pm 01:03 pm 01:43 pm 02:23 pm 03:03 pm 03:43 pm 04:23 pm 05:03 pm 05:43 pm 06:23 pm 07:03 pm 07:43 pm 08:23 pm 09:03 pm 09:43 pm 10:23 pm 11:03 pm
MEADOW @ RAMBLER – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:02 am, Last 11:05 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:02 am 05:45 am 06:25 am 07:05 am 07:45 am 08:25 am 09:05 am 09:45 am 10:25 am 11:05 am 11:45 am 12:25 pm 01:05 pm 01:45 pm 02:25 pm 03:05 pm 03:45 pm 04:25 pm 05:05 pm 05:45 pm 06:25 pm 07:05 pm 07:45 pm 08:25 pm 09:05 pm 09:45 pm 10:25 pm 11:05 pm
RAMBLER @ WALNUT HILL – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:04 am, Last 11:07 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:04 am 05:47 am 06:27 am 07:07 am 07:47 am 08:27 am 09:07 am 09:47 am 10:27 am 11:07 am 11:47 am 12:27 pm 01:07 pm 01:47 pm 02:27 pm 03:07 pm 03:47 pm 04:27 pm 05:07 pm 05:47 pm 06:27 pm 07:07 pm 07:47 pm 08:27 pm 09:07 pm 09:47 pm 10:27 pm 11:07 pm
GLEN LAKES @ US 75 – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:07 am, Last 11:10p, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:07 am 05:50 am 06:30 am 07:10 am 07:50 am 08:30 am 09:10 am 09:50 am 10:30 am 11:10 am 11:50 am 12:30p 01:10p 01:50p 02:30p 03:10p 03:50p 04:30p 05:10p 05:50p 06:30p 07:10p 07:50p 08:30p 09:10p 09:50p 10:30p 11:10p
US 75 @ MEADOW – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:08 am, Last 11:11 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:08 am 05:51 am 06:31 am 07:11 am 07:51 am 08:31 am 09:11 am 09:51 am 10:31 am 11:11 am 11:51 am 12:31 pm 01:11 pm 01:51 pm 02:31 pm 03:11 pm 03:51 pm 04:31 pm 05:11 pm 05:51 pm 06:31 pm 07:11 pm 07:51 pm 08:31 pm 09:11 pm 09:51 pm 10:31 pm 11:11 pm
MANDERVILLE @ US 75 – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:11 am, Last 11:14 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:11 am 05:54 am 06:34 am 07:14 am 07:54 am 08:34 am 09:14 am 09:54 am 10:34 am 11:14 am 11:54 am 12:34 pm 01:14 pm 01:54 pm 02:34 pm 03:14 pm 03:54 pm 04:34 pm 05:14 pm 05:54 pm 06:34 pm 07:14 pm 07:54 pm 08:34 pm 09:14 pm 09:54 pm 10:34 pm 11:14 pm
502 LOVERS LANE STA VIA PARK LANE STA

MANDERVILLE @ US 75 – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:11 am, Last 10:34 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:11 am 05:54 am 06:34 am 07:14 am 07:54 am 08:34 am 09:14 am 09:54 am 10:34 am 11:14 am 11:54 am 12:34 pm 01:14 pm 01:54 pm 02:34 pm 03:14 pm 03:54 pm 04:34 pm 05:14 pm 05:54 pm 06:34 pm 07:14 pm 07:54 pm 08:34 pm 09:14 pm 09:54 pm 10:34 pm
MANDERVILLE @ MIDTOWN – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:12 am, Last 10:35 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:12 am 05:55 am 06:35 am 07:15 am 07:55 am 08:35 am 09:15 am 09:55 am 10:35 am 11:15 am 11:55 am 12:35 pm 01:15 pm 01:55 pm 02:35 pm 03:15 pm 03:55 pm 04:35 pm 05:15 pm 05:55 pm 06:35 pm 07:15 pm 07:55 pm 08:35 pm 09:15 pm 09:55 pm 10:35 pm
WALNUT HILL STATION

Arrival > departure
First 05:15 am, Last 10:38 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:15 am 05:58 am 06:38 am 07:18 am 07:58 am 08:38 am 09:18 am 09:58 am 10:38 am 11:18 am 11:58 am 12:38 pm 01:18 pm 01:58 pm 02:38 pm 03:18 pm 03:58 pm 04:38 pm 05:18 pm 05:58 pm 06:38 pm 07:18 pm 07:58 pm 08:38 pm 09:18 pm 09:58 pm 10:38 pm
RAMBLER @ MEADOW – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:17 am, Last 10:40p, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:17 am 06:00 am 06:40 am 07:20 am 08:00 am 08:40 am 09:20 am 10:00 am 10:40 am 11:20 am 12:00p 12:40p 01:20p 02:00p 02:40p 03:20p 04:00p 04:40p 05:20p 06:00p 06:40p 07:20p 08:00p 08:40p 09:20p 10:00p 10:40p
GREENVILLE @ WALNUT HILL – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:18 am, Last 10:41 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:18 am 06:01 am 06:41 am 07:21 am 08:01 am 08:41 am 09:21 am 10:01 am 10:41 am 11:21 am 12:01 pm 12:41 pm 01:21 pm 02:01 pm 02:41 pm 03:21 pm 04:01 pm 04:41 pm 05:21 pm 06:01 pm 06:41 pm 07:21 pm 08:01 pm 08:41 pm 09:21 pm 10:01 pm 10:41 pm
GREENVILLE @ PHOENIX – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:21 am, Last 10:44 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:21 am 06:04 am 06:44 am 07:24 am 08:04 am 08:44 am 09:24 am 10:04 am 10:44 am 11:24 am 12:04 pm 12:44 pm 01:24 pm 02:04 pm 02:44 pm 03:24 pm 04:04 pm 04:44 pm 05:24 pm 06:04 pm 06:44 pm 07:24 pm 08:04 pm 08:44 pm 09:24 pm 10:04 pm 10:44 pm
PARK LANE STATION

Departure

Arrival

First 05:29 am, Last 10:52 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:29 am 06:12 am 06:52 am 07:32 am 08:12 am 08:52 am 09:32 am 10:12 am 10:52 am 11:32 am 12:12 pm 12:52 pm 01:32 pm 02:12 pm 02:52 pm 03:32 pm 04:12 pm 04:52 pm 05:32 pm 06:12 pm 06:52 pm 07:32 pm 08:12 pm 08:52 pm 09:32 pm 10:12 pm 10:52 pm
PARK @ HEMLOCK – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:32 am, Last 10:55 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:32 am 06:15 am 06:55 am 07:35 am 08:15 am 08:55 am 09:35 am 10:15 am 10:55 am 11:35 am 12:15 pm 12:55 pm 01:35 pm 02:15 pm 02:55 pm 03:35 pm 04:15 pm 04:55 pm 05:35 pm 06:15 pm 06:55 pm 07:35 pm 08:15 pm 08:55 pm 09:35 pm 10:15 pm 10:55 pm
PARK @ PINELAND – E – MB3

Arrival > departure
First 05:33 am, Last 10:56 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:33 am 06:16 am 06:56 am 07:36 am 08:16 am 08:56 am 09:36 am 10:16 am 10:56 am 11:36 am 12:16 pm 12:56 pm 01:36 pm 02:16 pm 02:56 pm 03:36 pm 04:16 pm 04:56 pm 05:36 pm 06:16 pm 06:56 pm 07:36 pm 08:16 pm 08:56 pm 09:36 pm 10:16 pm 10:56 pm
PARK @ LARMANDA – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:35 am, Last 10:58 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:35 am 06:18 am 06:58 am 07:38 am 08:18 am 08:58 am 09:38 am 10:18 am 10:58 am 11:38 am 12:18 pm 12:58 pm 01:38 pm 02:18 pm 02:58 pm 03:38 pm 04:18 pm 04:58 pm 05:38 pm 06:18 pm 06:58 pm 07:38 pm 08:18 pm 08:58 pm 09:38 pm 10:18 pm 10:58 pm
LARMANDA @ SKILLMAN – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:37 am, Last 11:00p, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:37 am 06:20 am 07:00 am 07:40 am 08:20 am 09:00 am 09:40 am 10:20 am 11:00 am 11:40 am 12:20p 01:00p 01:40p 02:20p 03:00p 03:40p 04:20p 05:00p 05:40p 06:20p 07:00p 07:40p 08:20p 09:00p 09:40p 10:20p 11:00p
ABRAMS @ EASTRIDGE – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:38 am, Last 11:01 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:38 am 06:21 am 07:01 am 07:41 am 08:21 am 09:01 am 09:41 am 10:21 am 11:01 am 11:41 am 12:21 pm 01:01 pm 01:41 pm 02:21 pm 03:01 pm 03:41 pm 04:21 pm 05:01 pm 05:41 pm 06:21 pm 07:01 pm 07:41 pm 08:21 pm 09:01 pm 09:41 pm 10:21 pm 11:01 pm
ABRAMS @ LONTOS – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:40 am, Last 11:03 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:40 am 06:23 am 07:03 am 07:43 am 08:23 am 09:03 am 09:43 am 10:23 am 11:03 am 11:43 am 12:23 pm 01:03 pm 01:43 pm 02:23 pm 03:03 pm 03:43 pm 04:23 pm 05:03 pm 05:43 pm 06:23 pm 07:03 pm 07:43 pm 08:23 pm 09:03 pm 09:43 pm 10:23 pm 11:03 pm
ABRAMS @ CRESTMONT – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:41 am, Last 11:04 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:41 am 06:24 am 07:04 am 07:44 am 08:24 am 09:04 am 09:44 am 10:24 am 11:04 am 11:44 am 12:24 pm 01:04 pm 01:44 pm 02:24 pm 03:04 pm 03:44 pm 04:24 pm 05:04 pm 05:44 pm 06:24 pm 07:04 pm 07:44 pm 08:24 pm 09:04 pm 09:44 pm 10:24 pm 11:04 pm
LOVERS @ RIDGELAWN – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:43 am, Last 11:06 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:43 am 06:26 am 07:06 am 07:46 am 08:26 am 09:06 am 09:46 am 10:26 am 11:06 am 11:46 am 12:26 pm 01:06 pm 01:46 pm 02:26 pm 03:06 pm 03:46 pm 04:26 pm 05:06 pm 05:46 pm 06:26 pm 07:06 pm 07:46 pm 08:26 pm 09:06 pm 09:46 pm 10:26 pm 11:06 pm
LOVERS @ AMESBURY – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:44 am, Last 11:07 pm, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:44 am 06:27 am 07:07 am 07:47 am 08:27 am 09:07 am 09:47 am 10:27 am 11:07 am 11:47 am 12:27 pm 01:07 pm 01:47 pm 02:27 pm 03:07 pm 03:47 pm 04:27 pm 05:07 pm 05:47 pm 06:27 pm 07:07 pm 07:47 pm 08:27 pm 09:07 pm 09:47 pm 10:27 pm 11:07 pm
LOVERS LANE STATION

Arrival > departure
First 05:47 am, Last 11:10p, Every 40 minutes to 43 minutes.
05:47 am 06:30 am 07:10 am 07:50 am 08:30 am 09:10 am 09:50 am 10:30 am 11:10 am 11:50 am 12:30p 01:10p 01:50p 02:30p 03:10p 03:50p 04:30p 05:10p 05:50p 06:30p 07:10p 07:50p 08:30p 09:10p 09:50p 10:30p 11:10p

Deixe um comentรกrio