DART Bus Schedule 504 DOWNTOWN IRVING/NORTHLAKE COLLEGE

DART Bus Schedule 504 DOWNTOWN IRVING/NORTHLAKE COLLEGE โ–ฌ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

504 DOWNTOWN IRVING/NORTHLAKE COLLEGE – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
504 DOWNTOWN IRVING/HERITAGE CROSSING STATION Or 504 NORTH LAKE COLLEGE STATION
Report error in times
504 DOWNTOWN IRVING/HERITAGE CROSSING STATION

NORTHLAKE COLLEGE STATION

Arrival > departure
First 06:00 am, Last 09:00p, Every 45 minutes.
06:00 am 06:45 am 07:30 am 08:15 am 09:00 am 09:45 am 10:30 am 11:15 am 12:00p 12:45 pm 01:30p 02:15 pm 03:00p 03:45 pm 04:30p 05:15 pm 06:00p 06:45 pm 07:30p 08:15 pm 09:00p
WALNUT HILL @ BRANGUS – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:01 am, Last 09:01 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:01 am 06:46 am 07:31 am 08:16 am 09:01 am 09:46 am 10:31 am 11:16 am 12:01 pm 12:46 pm 01:31 pm 02:16 pm 03:01 pm 03:46 pm 04:31 pm 05:16 pm 06:01 pm 06:46 pm 07:31 pm 08:16 pm 09:01 pm
WALNUT HILL @ NORTH LAKE CC ENT – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:03 am, Last 09:03 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:03 am 06:48 am 07:33 am 08:18 am 09:03 am 09:48 am 10:33 am 11:18 am 12:03 pm 12:48 pm 01:33 pm 02:18 pm 03:03 pm 03:48 pm 04:33 pm 05:18 pm 06:03 pm 06:48 pm 07:33 pm 08:18 pm 09:03 pm
WALNUT HILL @ HURD – S – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 06:04 am, Last 09:04 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:04 am 06:49 am 07:34 am 08:19 am 09:04 am 09:49 am 10:34 am 11:19 am 12:04 pm 12:49 pm 01:34 pm 02:19 pm 03:04 pm 03:49 pm 04:34 pm 05:19 pm 06:04 pm 06:49 pm 07:34 pm 08:19 pm 09:04 pm
STORY @ WALNUT HILL – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:06 am, Last 09:06 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:06 am 06:51 am 07:36 am 08:21 am 09:06 am 09:51 am 10:36 am 11:21 am 12:06 pm 12:51 pm 01:36 pm 02:21 pm 03:06 pm 03:51 pm 04:36 pm 05:21 pm 06:06 pm 06:51 pm 07:36 pm 08:21 pm 09:06 pm
STORY @ NORTHGATE – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:09 am, Last 09:09 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:09 am 06:54 am 07:39 am 08:24 am 09:09 am 09:54 am 10:39 am 11:24 am 12:09 pm 12:54 pm 01:39 pm 02:24 pm 03:09 pm 03:54 pm 04:39 pm 05:24 pm 06:09 pm 06:54 pm 07:39 pm 08:24 pm 09:09 pm
STORY @ FINLEY – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:10 am, Last 09:10p, Every 45 minutes.
06:10 am 06:55 am 07:40 am 08:25 am 09:10 am 09:55 am 10:40 am 11:25 am 12:10p 12:55 pm 01:40p 02:25 pm 03:10p 03:55 pm 04:40p 05:25 pm 06:10p 06:55 pm 07:40p 08:25 pm 09:10p
STORY @ CARTWRIGHT – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:10 am, Last 09:10p, Every 45 minutes.
06:10 am 06:55 am 07:40 am 08:25 am 09:10 am 09:55 am 10:40 am 11:25 am 12:10p 12:55 pm 01:40p 02:25 pm 03:10p 03:55 pm 04:40p 05:25 pm 06:10p 06:55 pm 07:40p 08:25 pm 09:10p
STORY @ MURET – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:12 am, Last 09:12 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:12 am 06:57 am 07:42 am 08:27 am 09:12 am 09:57 am 10:42 am 11:27 am 12:12 pm 12:57 pm 01:42 pm 02:27 pm 03:12 pm 03:57 pm 04:42 pm 05:27 pm 06:12 pm 06:57 pm 07:42 pm 08:27 pm 09:12 pm
STORY @ SH 183 – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:13 am, Last 09:13 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:13 am 06:58 am 07:43 am 08:28 am 09:13 am 09:58 am 10:43 am 11:28 am 12:13 pm 12:58 pm 01:43 pm 02:28 pm 03:13 pm 03:58 pm 04:43 pm 05:28 pm 06:13 pm 06:58 pm 07:43 pm 08:28 pm 09:13 pm
STORY @ GRAUWYLER – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:16 am, Last 09:16 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:16 am 07:01 am 07:46 am 08:31 am 09:16 am 10:01 am 10:46 am 11:31 am 12:16 pm 01:01 pm 01:46 pm 02:31 pm 03:16 pm 04:01 pm 04:46 pm 05:31 pm 06:16 pm 07:01 pm 07:46 pm 08:31 pm 09:16 pm
STORY @ REVERE – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:17 am, Last 09:17 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:17 am 07:02 am 07:47 am 08:32 am 09:17 am 10:02 am 10:47 am 11:32 am 12:17 pm 01:02 pm 01:47 pm 02:32 pm 03:17 pm 04:02 pm 04:47 pm 05:32 pm 06:17 pm 07:02 pm 07:47 pm 08:32 pm 09:17 pm
STORY @ MONROE – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:18 am, Last 09:18 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:18 am 07:03 am 07:48 am 08:33 am 09:18 am 10:03 am 10:48 am 11:33 am 12:18 pm 01:03 pm 01:48 pm 02:33 pm 03:18 pm 04:03 pm 04:48 pm 05:33 pm 06:18 pm 07:03 pm 07:48 pm 08:33 pm 09:18 pm
ROCK ISLAND @ STORY – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:20 am, Last 09:20p, Every 45 minutes.
06:20 am 07:05 am 07:50 am 08:35 am 09:20 am 10:05 am 10:50 am 11:35 am 12:20p 01:05 pm 01:50p 02:35 pm 03:20p 04:05 pm 04:50p 05:35 pm 06:20p 07:05 pm 07:50p 08:35 pm 09:20p
ROCK ISLAND @ WANDA – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:21 am, Last 09:21 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:21 am 07:06 am 07:51 am 08:36 am 09:21 am 10:06 am 10:51 am 11:36 am 12:21 pm 01:06 pm 01:51 pm 02:36 pm 03:21 pm 04:06 pm 04:51 pm 05:36 pm 06:21 pm 07:06 pm 07:51 pm 08:36 pm 09:21 pm
ROCK ISLAND @ ROGERS – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:23 am, Last 09:23 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:23 am 07:08 am 07:53 am 08:38 am 09:23 am 10:08 am 10:53 am 11:38 am 12:23 pm 01:08 pm 01:53 pm 02:38 pm 03:23 pm 04:08 pm 04:53 pm 05:38 pm 06:23 pm 07:08 pm 07:53 pm 08:38 pm 09:23 pm
ROCK ISLAND @ SOWERS – E – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 06:25 am, Last 09:25 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:25 am 07:10 am 07:55 am 08:40 am 09:25 am 10:10 am 10:55 am 11:40 am 12:25 pm 01:10p 01:55 pm 02:40p 03:25 pm 04:10p 04:55 pm 05:40p 06:25 pm 07:10p 07:55 pm 08:40p 09:25 pm
ROCK ISLAND @ SOWERS – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:25 am, Last 09:25 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:25 am 07:10 am 07:55 am 08:40 am 09:25 am 10:10 am 10:55 am 11:40 am 12:25 pm 01:10p 01:55 pm 02:40p 03:25 pm 04:10p 04:55 pm 05:40p 06:25 pm 07:10p 07:55 pm 08:40p 09:25 pm
DOWNTOWN IRVING/HERITAGE CROSSING STATION

Arrival > departure
First 06:27 am, Last 09:27 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:27 am 07:12 am 07:57 am 08:42 am 09:27 am 10:12 am 10:57 am 11:42 am 12:27 pm 01:12 pm 01:57 pm 02:42 pm 03:27 pm 04:12 pm 04:57 pm 05:42 pm 06:27 pm 07:12 pm 07:57 pm 08:42 pm 09:27 pm
504 NORTH LAKE COLLEGE STATION

DOWNTOWN IRVING/HERITAGE CROSSING STATION

Arrival > departure
First 06:00 am, Last 09:00p, Every 45 minutes.
06:00 am 06:45 am 07:30 am 08:15 am 09:00 am 09:45 am 10:30 am 11:15 am 12:00p 12:45 pm 01:30p 02:15 pm 03:00p 03:45 pm 04:30p 05:15 pm 06:00p 06:45 pm 07:30p 08:15 pm 09:00p
ROCK ISLAND @ SOWERS – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:01 am, Last 09:01 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:01 am 06:46 am 07:31 am 08:16 am 09:01 am 09:46 am 10:31 am 11:16 am 12:01 pm 12:46 pm 01:31 pm 02:16 pm 03:01 pm 03:46 pm 04:31 pm 05:16 pm 06:01 pm 06:46 pm 07:31 pm 08:16 pm 09:01 pm
ROCK ISLAND @ MACARTHUR – W – MB2

Arrival > departure
First 06:01 am, Last 09:01 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:01 am 06:46 am 07:31 am 08:16 am 09:01 am 09:46 am 10:31 am 11:16 am 12:01 pm 12:46 pm 01:31 pm 02:16 pm 03:01 pm 03:46 pm 04:31 pm 05:16 pm 06:01 pm 06:46 pm 07:31 pm 08:16 pm 09:01 pm
ROCK ISLAND @ ROGERS – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:03 am, Last 09:03 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:03 am 06:48 am 07:33 am 08:18 am 09:03 am 09:48 am 10:33 am 11:18 am 12:03 pm 12:48 pm 01:33 pm 02:18 pm 03:03 pm 03:48 pm 04:33 pm 05:18 pm 06:03 pm 06:48 pm 07:33 pm 08:18 pm 09:03 pm
ROCK ISLAND @ CONNOR – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:04 am, Last 09:04 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:04 am 06:49 am 07:34 am 08:19 am 09:04 am 09:49 am 10:34 am 11:19 am 12:04 pm 12:49 pm 01:34 pm 02:19 pm 03:04 pm 03:49 pm 04:34 pm 05:19 pm 06:04 pm 06:49 pm 07:34 pm 08:19 pm 09:04 pm
ROCK ISLAND @ STORY – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:05 am, Last 09:05 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:05 am 06:50 am 07:35 am 08:20 am 09:05 am 09:50 am 10:35 am 11:20 am 12:05 pm 12:50p 01:35 pm 02:20p 03:05 pm 03:50p 04:35 pm 05:20p 06:05 pm 06:50p 07:35 pm 08:20p 09:05 pm
STORY @ MONROE – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:06 am, Last 09:06 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:06 am 06:51 am 07:36 am 08:21 am 09:06 am 09:51 am 10:36 am 11:21 am 12:06 pm 12:51 pm 01:36 pm 02:21 pm 03:06 pm 03:51 pm 04:36 pm 05:21 pm 06:06 pm 06:51 pm 07:36 pm 08:21 pm 09:06 pm
STORY @ REVERE – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:07 am, Last 09:07 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:07 am 06:52 am 07:37 am 08:22 am 09:07 am 09:52 am 10:37 am 11:22 am 12:07 pm 12:52 pm 01:37 pm 02:22 pm 03:07 pm 03:52 pm 04:37 pm 05:22 pm 06:07 pm 06:52 pm 07:37 pm 08:22 pm 09:07 pm
STORY @ GRAUWYLER – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:09 am, Last 09:09 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:09 am 06:54 am 07:39 am 08:24 am 09:09 am 09:54 am 10:39 am 11:24 am 12:09 pm 12:54 pm 01:39 pm 02:24 pm 03:09 pm 03:54 pm 04:39 pm 05:24 pm 06:09 pm 06:54 pm 07:39 pm 08:24 pm 09:09 pm
STORY @ ROCHELLE – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:12 am, Last 09:12 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:12 am 06:57 am 07:42 am 08:27 am 09:12 am 09:57 am 10:42 am 11:27 am 12:12 pm 12:57 pm 01:42 pm 02:27 pm 03:12 pm 03:57 pm 04:42 pm 05:27 pm 06:12 pm 06:57 pm 07:42 pm 08:27 pm 09:12 pm
STORY @ ANDERSON – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:13 am, Last 09:13 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:13 am 06:58 am 07:43 am 08:28 am 09:13 am 09:58 am 10:43 am 11:28 am 12:13 pm 12:58 pm 01:43 pm 02:28 pm 03:13 pm 03:58 pm 04:43 pm 05:28 pm 06:13 pm 06:58 pm 07:43 pm 08:28 pm 09:13 pm
STORY @ DEWITT – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:14 am, Last 09:14 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:14 am 06:59 am 07:44 am 08:29 am 09:14 am 09:59 am 10:44 am 11:29 am 12:14 pm 12:59 pm 01:44 pm 02:29 pm 03:14 pm 03:59 pm 04:44 pm 05:29 pm 06:14 pm 06:59 pm 07:44 pm 08:29 pm 09:14 pm
STORY @ ADDINGTON – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:15 am, Last 09:15 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:15 am 07:00 am 07:45 am 08:30 am 09:15 am 10:00 am 10:45 am 11:30 am 12:15 pm 01:00p 01:45 pm 02:30p 03:15 pm 04:00p 04:45 pm 05:30p 06:15 pm 07:00p 07:45 pm 08:30p 09:15 pm
STORY @ COTTONWOOD VALLEY – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:17 am, Last 09:17 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:17 am 07:02 am 07:47 am 08:32 am 09:17 am 10:02 am 10:47 am 11:32 am 12:17 pm 01:02 pm 01:47 pm 02:32 pm 03:17 pm 04:02 pm 04:47 pm 05:32 pm 06:17 pm 07:02 pm 07:47 pm 08:32 pm 09:17 pm
WALNUT HILL @ HURD – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:19 am, Last 09:19 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:19 am 07:04 am 07:49 am 08:34 am 09:19 am 10:04 am 10:49 am 11:34 am 12:19 pm 01:04 pm 01:49 pm 02:34 pm 03:19 pm 04:04 pm 04:49 pm 05:34 pm 06:19 pm 07:04 pm 07:49 pm 08:34 pm 09:19 pm
WALNUT HILL @ NORTH LAKE CC ENT – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:21 am, Last 09:21 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:21 am 07:06 am 07:51 am 08:36 am 09:21 am 10:06 am 10:51 am 11:36 am 12:21 pm 01:06 pm 01:51 pm 02:36 pm 03:21 pm 04:06 pm 04:51 pm 05:36 pm 06:21 pm 07:06 pm 07:51 pm 08:36 pm 09:21 pm
WALNUT HILL @ NORTH LAKE CC ENT – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:23 am, Last 09:23 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:23 am 07:08 am 07:53 am 08:38 am 09:23 am 10:08 am 10:53 am 11:38 am 12:23 pm 01:08 pm 01:53 pm 02:38 pm 03:23 pm 04:08 pm 04:53 pm 05:38 pm 06:23 pm 07:08 pm 07:53 pm 08:38 pm 09:23 pm
NORTHLAKE COLLEGE STATION

Arrival > departure
First 06:26 am, Last 09:26 pm, Every 45 minutes.
06:26 am 07:11 am 07:56 am 08:41 am 09:26 am 10:11 am 10:56 am 11:41 am 12:26 pm 01:11 pm 01:56 pm 02:41 pm 03:26 pm 04:11 pm 04:56 pm 05:41 pm 06:26 pm 07:11 pm 07:56 pm 08:41 pm 09:26 pm

Deixe um comentรกrio