DART Bus Schedule 501 DOWNTOWN IRVING/URBAN CTR. STATION

DART Bus Schedule 501 DOWNTOWN IRVING/URBAN CTR. STATION ▬ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

501 DOWNTOWN IRVING/URBAN CTR. STATION – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
501 IRVING CONVENTION CENTER STATION VIA ESTERS Or 501 DOWNTOWN IRVING/HERITAGE CROSSING STATION VIA ESTERS
Report error in times
501 IRVING CONVENTION CENTER STATION VIA ESTERS

DOWNTOWN IRVING/HERITAGE CROSSING STATION

Arrival > departure
First 06:30 am, Last 10:30p, Every 1 Hr.
06:30 am 07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30p 01:30p 02:30p 03:30p 04:30p 05:30p 06:30p 07:30p 08:30p 09:30p 10:30p
ROCK ISLAND @ SOWERS – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:31 am, Last 10:31 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:31 am 07:31 am 08:31 am 09:31 am 10:31 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 01:31 pm 02:31 pm 03:31 pm 04:31 pm 05:31 pm 06:31 pm 07:31 pm 08:31 pm 09:31 pm 10:31 pm
MACARTHUR @ FAIR OAKS – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:35 am, Last 10:35 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:35 am 07:35 am 08:35 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 01:35 pm 02:35 pm 03:35 pm 04:35 pm 05:35 pm 06:35 pm 07:35 pm 08:35 pm 09:35 pm 10:35 pm
SHADY GROVE @ BRIAR OAKS – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:38 am, Last 10:38 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:38 am 07:38 am 08:38 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 01:38 pm 02:38 pm 03:38 pm 04:38 pm 05:38 pm 06:38 pm 07:38 pm 08:38 pm 09:38 pm 10:38 pm
SHADY GROVE @ PARK GROVE – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:42 am, Last 10:42 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:42 am 07:42 am 08:42 am 09:42 am 10:42 am 11:42 am 12:42 pm 01:42 pm 02:42 pm 03:42 pm 04:42 pm 05:42 pm 06:42 pm 07:42 pm 08:42 pm 09:42 pm 10:42 pm
BELT LINE @ ROCK ISLAND – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:47 am, Last 10:47 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:47 am 07:47 am 08:47 am 09:47 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:47 pm 01:47 pm 02:47 pm 03:47 pm 04:47 pm 05:47 pm 06:47 pm 07:47 pm 08:47 pm 09:47 pm 10:47 pm
CONFLANS @ ESTERS – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:53 am, Last 10:53 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:53 am 07:53 am 08:53 am 09:53 am 10:53 am 11:53 am 12:53 pm 01:53 pm 02:53 pm 03:53 pm 04:53 pm 05:53 pm 06:53 pm 07:53 pm 08:53 pm 09:53 pm 10:53 pm
ESTERS @ PIONEER – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:56 am, Last 10:56 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:56 am 07:56 am 08:56 am 09:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 01:56 pm 02:56 pm 03:56 pm 04:56 pm 05:56 pm 06:56 pm 07:56 pm 08:56 pm 09:56 pm 10:56 pm
PIONEER @ BELT LINE – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:00 am, Last 11:00p, Every 1 Hr.
07:00 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00p 01:00p 02:00p 03:00p 04:00p 05:00p 06:00p 07:00p 08:00p 09:00p 10:00p 11:00p
BELT LINE @ ROCHELLE – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:06 am, Last 11:06 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:06 am 08:06 am 09:06 am 10:06 am 11:06 am 12:06 pm 01:06 pm 02:06 pm 03:06 pm 04:06 pm 05:06 pm 06:06 pm 07:06 pm 08:06 pm 09:06 pm 10:06 pm 11:06 pm
BELT LINE @ COUNTRY CLUB – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:10 am, Last 11:10p, Every 1 Hr.
07:10 am 08:10 am 09:10 am 10:10 am 11:10 am 12:10p 01:10p 02:10p 03:10p 04:10p 05:10p 06:10p 07:10p 08:10p 09:10p 10:10p 11:10p
WALNUT HILL @ LAS BRISAS – E – MB2

Arrival > departure
First 07:13 am, Last 11:13 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:13 am 08:13 am 09:13 am 10:13 am 11:13 am 12:13 pm 01:13 pm 02:13 pm 03:13 pm 04:13 pm 05:13 pm 06:13 pm 07:13 pm 08:13 pm 09:13 pm 10:13 pm 11:13 pm
WALNUT HILL @ NORTH LAKE CC ENT – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:18 am, Last 11:18 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:18 am 08:18 am 09:18 am 10:18 am 11:18 am 12:18 pm 01:18 pm 02:18 pm 03:18 pm 04:18 pm 05:18 pm 06:18 pm 07:18 pm 08:18 pm 09:18 pm 10:18 pm 11:18 pm
WALNUT HILL @ WESTRIDGE – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:23 am, Last 11:23 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:23 am 08:23 am 09:23 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 01:23 pm 02:23 pm 03:23 pm 04:23 pm 05:23 pm 06:23 pm 07:23 pm 08:23 pm 09:23 pm 10:23 pm 11:23 pm
GREENWAY @ HIGH POINT – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:28 am, Last 11:28 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:28 am 08:28 am 09:28 am 10:28 am 11:28 am 12:28 pm 01:28 pm 02:28 pm 03:28 pm 04:28 pm 05:28 pm 06:28 pm 07:28 pm 08:28 pm 09:28 pm 10:28 pm 11:28 pm
MACARTHUR @ WALNUT HILL – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:30 am, Last 11:30p, Every 1 Hr.
07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30p 01:30p 02:30p 03:30p 04:30p 05:30p 06:30p 07:30p 08:30p 09:30p 10:30p 11:30p
MEADOW CREEK @ GREEN PARK – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:34 am, Last 11:34 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:34 am 08:34 am 09:34 am 10:34 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 01:34 pm 02:34 pm 03:34 pm 04:34 pm 05:34 pm 06:34 pm 07:34 pm 08:34 pm 09:34 pm 10:34 pm 11:34 pm
IRVING CONVENTION CENTER STATION

Arrival > departure
First 07:40 am, Last 11:40p, Every 1 Hr.
07:40 am 08:40 am 09:40 am 10:40 am 11:40 am 12:40p 01:40p 02:40p 03:40p 04:40p 05:40p 06:40p 07:40p 08:40p 09:40p 10:40p 11:40p
501 DOWNTOWN IRVING/HERITAGE CROSSING STATION VIA ESTERS

IRVING CONVENTION CENTER STATION

Arrival > departure
First 07:00 am, Last 09:00p, Every 1 Hr.
07:00 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00p 01:00p 02:00p 03:00p 04:00p 05:00p 06:00p 07:00p 08:00p 09:00p
NORTH IRVING TC

Arrival > departure
First 07:02 am, Last 09:02 pm, Every 1 Hr.
07:02 am 08:02 am 09:02 am 10:02 am 11:02 am 12:02 pm 01:02 pm 02:02 pm 03:02 pm 04:02 pm 05:02 pm 06:02 pm 07:02 pm 08:02 pm 09:02 pm
MEADOW CREEK @ WHITE HALL – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:08 am, Last 09:09 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 1 Min.
07:08 am 08:09 am 09:09 am 10:09 am 11:09 am 12:09 pm 01:09 pm 02:09 pm 03:09 pm 04:09 pm 05:09 pm 06:09 pm 07:09 pm 08:09 pm 09:09 pm
GREENWAY @ GREENWAY CIR – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:11 am, Last 09:13 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 minutes.
07:11 am 08:13 am 09:13 am 10:13 am 11:13 am 12:13 pm 01:13 pm 02:13 pm 03:13 pm 04:13 pm 05:13 pm 06:13 pm 07:13 pm 08:13 pm 09:13 pm
CORPORATE @ GATEWAY – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:14 am, Last 09:16 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 minutes.
07:14 am 08:16 am 09:16 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 01:16 pm 02:16 pm 03:16 pm 04:16 pm 05:16 pm 06:16 pm 07:16 pm 08:16 pm 09:16 pm
NORTHLAKE COLLEGE STATION

Arrival > departure
First 07:19 am, Last 09:22 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 3 minutes.
07:19 am 08:22 am 09:22 am 10:22 am 11:22 am 12:22 pm 01:22 pm 02:22 pm 03:22 pm 04:22 pm 05:22 pm 06:22 pm 07:22 pm 08:22 pm 09:22 pm
WALNUT HILL @ STORY – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:22 am, Last 09:26 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
07:22 am 08:26 am 09:26 am 10:26 am 11:26 am 12:26 pm 01:26 pm 02:26 pm 03:26 pm 04:26 pm 05:26 pm 06:26 pm 07:26 pm 08:26 pm 09:26 pm
PLEASANT RUN @ COUNTRY CLUB – S – M

Arrival > departure
First 07:25 am, Last 09:30p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 5 minutes.
07:25 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30p 01:30p 02:30p 03:30p 04:30p 05:30p 06:30p 07:30p 08:30p 09:30p
BELT LINE @ FINLEY – S – MB2

Arrival > departure
First 07:29 am, Last 09:34 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 5 minutes.
07:29 am 08:34 am 09:34 am 10:34 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 01:34 pm 02:34 pm 03:34 pm 04:34 pm 05:34 pm 06:34 pm 07:34 pm 08:34 pm 09:34 pm
BELT LINE @ WILLOW CREEK – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:35 am, Last 09:41 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
07:35 am 08:41 am 09:41 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 01:41 pm 02:41 pm 03:41 pm 04:41 pm 05:41 pm 06:41 pm 07:41 pm 08:41 pm 09:41 pm
PIONEER @ HIGH CREST – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:39 am, Last 09:45 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
07:39 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 01:45 pm 02:45 pm 03:45 pm 04:45 pm 05:45 pm 06:45 pm 07:45 pm 08:45 pm 09:45 pm
ESTERS @ CONFLANS – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:41 am, Last 09:48 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 7 minutes.
07:41 am 08:48 am 09:48 am 10:48 am 11:48 am 12:48 pm 01:48 pm 02:48 pm 03:48 pm 04:48 pm 05:48 pm 06:48 pm 07:48 pm 08:48 pm 09:48 pm
BELT LINE @ CONFLANS – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:45 am, Last 09:53 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 8 minutes.
07:45 am 08:53 am 09:53 am 10:53 am 11:53 am 12:53 pm 01:53 pm 02:53 pm 03:53 pm 04:53 pm 05:53 pm 06:53 pm 07:53 pm 08:53 pm 09:53 pm
SHADY GROVE @ BELT LINE – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:49 am, Last 09:58 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 9 minutes.
07:49 am 08:58 am 09:58 am 10:58 am 11:58 am 12:58 pm 01:58 pm 02:58 pm 03:58 pm 04:58 pm 05:58 pm 06:58 pm 07:58 pm 08:58 pm 09:58 pm
SHADY GROVE @ STORY – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:52 am, Last 10:02 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
07:52 am 09:02 am 10:02 am 11:02 am 12:02 pm 01:02 pm 02:02 pm 03:02 pm 04:02 pm 05:02 pm 06:02 pm 07:02 pm 08:02 pm 09:02 pm 10:02 pm
SHADY GROVE @ RONNE – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:54 am, Last 10:05 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 11 minutes.
07:54 am 09:05 am 10:05 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 01:05 pm 02:05 pm 03:05 pm 04:05 pm 05:05 pm 06:05 pm 07:05 pm 08:05 pm 09:05 pm 10:05 pm
MACARTHUR @ ROCK ISLAND – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:57 am, Last 10:09 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 12 minutes.
07:57 am 09:09 am 10:09 am 11:09 am 12:09 pm 01:09 pm 02:09 pm 03:09 pm 04:09 pm 05:09 pm 06:09 pm 07:09 pm 08:09 pm 09:09 pm 10:09 pm
DOWNTOWN IRVING/HERITAGE CROSSING STATION

Arrival > departure
First 08:00 am, Last 10:12 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 12 minutes.
08:00 am 09:12 am 10:12 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 01:12 pm 02:12 pm 03:12 pm 04:12 pm 05:12 pm 06:12 pm 07:12 pm 08:12 pm 09:12 pm 10:12 pm

Deixe um comentário