DART Bus Schedule 500 BELTLINE STATION-FREEPORT

DART Bus Schedule 500 BELTLINE STATION-FREEPORT ▬ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

500 BELTLINE STATION-FREEPORT – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
500 BELT LINE STATION VIA FREEPORT Or 500 CYPRESS WATERS VIA FREEPORT
Report error in times
500 BELT LINE STATION VIA FREEPORT

CYPRESS WATERS @ CHAPEL OAKS – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:16 am, Last 10:23 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:16 am 07:16 am 08:20 am 09:20 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:20p 01:20p 02:20p 03:20p 04:20p 05:20p 06:20p 07:20p 08:20p 09:23 pm 10:23 pm
CHAPEL OAKS @ WATERMILL – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:16 am, Last 10:23 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:16 am 07:16 am 08:20 am 09:20 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:20p 01:20p 02:20p 03:20p 04:20p 05:20p 06:20p 07:20p 08:20p 09:23 pm 10:23 pm
CHAPEL OAKS @ WATERMILL – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:16 am, Last 10:23 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:16 am 07:16 am 08:20 am 09:20 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:20p 01:20p 02:20p 03:20p 04:20p 05:20p 06:20p 07:20p 08:20p 09:23 pm 10:23 pm
SAINTSBURY @ BELTLINE – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:17 am, Last 10:24 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:17 am 07:17 am 08:21 am 09:21 am 10:21 am 11:21 am 12:21 pm 01:21 pm 02:21 pm 03:21 pm 04:21 pm 05:21 pm 06:21 pm 07:21 pm 08:21 pm 09:24 pm 10:24 pm
BELT LINE @ REGENT – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:20 am, Last 10:27 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:20 am 07:20 am 08:24 am 09:24 am 10:24 am 11:24 am 12:24 pm 01:24 pm 02:24 pm 03:24 pm 04:24 pm 05:24 pm 06:24 pm 07:24 pm 08:24 pm 09:27 pm 10:27 pm
REGENT @ ROYAL RIDGE – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:20 am, Last 10:27 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:20 am 07:20 am 08:24 am 09:24 am 10:24 am 11:24 am 12:24 pm 01:24 pm 02:24 pm 03:24 pm 04:24 pm 05:24 pm 06:24 pm 07:24 pm 08:24 pm 09:27 pm 10:27 pm
ROYAL CROSSING @ ROYAL – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:21 am, Last 10:28 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:21 am 07:21 am 08:25 am 09:25 am 10:25 am 11:25 am 12:25 pm 01:25 pm 02:25 pm 03:25 pm 04:25 pm 05:25 pm 06:25 pm 07:25 pm 08:25 pm 09:28 pm 10:28 pm
ROYAL @ JETSTAR – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:22 am, Last 10:29 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:22 am 07:22 am 08:26 am 09:26 am 10:26 am 11:26 am 12:26 pm 01:26 pm 02:26 pm 03:26 pm 04:26 pm 05:26 pm 06:26 pm 07:26 pm 08:26 pm 09:29 pm 10:29 pm
ROYAL @ TRISTAR – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:22 am, Last 10:29 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:22 am 07:22 am 08:26 am 09:26 am 10:26 am 11:26 am 12:26 pm 01:26 pm 02:26 pm 03:26 pm 04:26 pm 05:26 pm 06:26 pm 07:26 pm 08:26 pm 09:29 pm 10:29 pm
ROYAL @ ESTERS – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:22 am, Last 10:29 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:22 am 07:22 am 08:26 am 09:26 am 10:26 am 11:26 am 12:26 pm 01:26 pm 02:26 pm 03:26 pm 04:26 pm 05:26 pm 06:26 pm 07:26 pm 08:26 pm 09:29 pm 10:29 pm
ESTERS @ EXCHANGE – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:23 am, Last 10:30p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:23 am 07:23 am 08:27 am 09:27 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:27 pm 04:27 pm 05:27 pm 06:27 pm 07:27 pm 08:27 pm 09:30p 10:30p
ESTERS @ FREEPORT – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:24 am, Last 10:31 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:24 am 07:24 am 08:28 am 09:28 am 10:28 am 11:28 am 12:28 pm 01:28 pm 02:28 pm 03:28 pm 04:28 pm 05:28 pm 06:28 pm 07:28 pm 08:28 pm 09:31 pm 10:31 pm
FREEPORT @ ESTERS – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:25 am, Last 10:32 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:25 am 07:25 am 08:29 am 09:29 am 10:29 am 11:29 am 12:29 pm 01:29 pm 02:29 pm 03:29 pm 04:29 pm 05:29 pm 06:29 pm 07:29 pm 08:29 pm 09:32 pm 10:32 pm
FREEPORT @ STERLING – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:25 am, Last 10:32 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:25 am 07:25 am 08:29 am 09:29 am 10:29 am 11:29 am 12:29 pm 01:29 pm 02:29 pm 03:29 pm 04:29 pm 05:29 pm 06:29 pm 07:29 pm 08:29 pm 09:32 pm 10:32 pm
FREEPORT @ STERLING – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:26 am, Last 10:33 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:26 am 07:26 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30p 01:30p 02:30p 03:30p 04:30p 05:30p 06:30p 07:30p 08:30p 09:33 pm 10:33 pm
FREEPORT @ ROYAL – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:26 am, Last 10:33 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:26 am 07:26 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30p 01:30p 02:30p 03:30p 04:30p 05:30p 06:30p 07:30p 08:30p 09:33 pm 10:33 pm
AIRFIELD @ FREEPORT – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:27 am, Last 10:34 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:27 am 07:27 am 08:31 am 09:31 am 10:31 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 01:31 pm 02:31 pm 03:31 pm 04:31 pm 05:31 pm 06:31 pm 07:31 pm 08:31 pm 09:34 pm 10:34 pm
PLAZA @ DULLES – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:29 am, Last 10:36 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:29 am 07:29 am 08:33 am 09:33 am 10:33 am 11:33 am 12:33 pm 01:33 pm 02:33 pm 03:33 pm 04:33 pm 05:33 pm 06:33 pm 07:33 pm 08:33 pm 09:36 pm 10:36 pm
PLAZA @ HEATHROW – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:29 am, Last 10:36 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:29 am 07:29 am 08:33 am 09:33 am 10:33 am 11:33 am 12:33 pm 01:33 pm 02:33 pm 03:33 pm 04:33 pm 05:33 pm 06:33 pm 07:33 pm 08:33 pm 09:36 pm 10:36 pm
PLAZA @ ESTERS – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:31 am, Last 10:38 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:31 am 07:31 am 08:35 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 01:35 pm 02:35 pm 03:35 pm 04:35 pm 05:35 pm 06:35 pm 07:35 pm 08:35 pm 09:38 pm 10:38 pm
ESTERS @ CABELL – S- MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:31 am, Last 10:38 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:31 am 07:31 am 08:35 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 01:35 pm 02:35 pm 03:35 pm 04:35 pm 05:35 pm 06:35 pm 07:35 pm 08:35 pm 09:38 pm 10:38 pm
CABELL @ SARATOGA – E- NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:32 am, Last 10:39 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:32 am 07:32 am 08:36 am 09:36 am 10:36 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 01:36 pm 02:36 pm 03:36 pm 04:36 pm 05:36 pm 06:36 pm 07:36 pm 08:36 pm 09:39 pm 10:39 pm
CABELL @ BELTLINE – E- MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:33 am, Last 10:40p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:33 am 07:33 am 08:37 am 09:37 am 10:37 am 11:37 am 12:37 pm 01:37 pm 02:37 pm 03:37 pm 04:37 pm 05:37 pm 06:37 pm 07:37 pm 08:37 pm 09:40p 10:40p
BELT LINE @ CABELL – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:34 am, Last 10:41 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:34 am 07:34 am 08:38 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 01:38 pm 02:38 pm 03:38 pm 04:38 pm 05:38 pm 06:38 pm 07:38 pm 08:38 pm 09:41 pm 10:41 pm
BELT LINE @ PREMIER – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:34 am, Last 10:41 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:34 am 07:34 am 08:38 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 01:38 pm 02:38 pm 03:38 pm 04:38 pm 05:38 pm 06:38 pm 07:38 pm 08:38 pm 09:41 pm 10:41 pm
BELT LINE @ PREMIER – S- FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:34 am, Last 10:41 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:34 am 07:34 am 08:38 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 01:38 pm 02:38 pm 03:38 pm 04:38 pm 05:38 pm 06:38 pm 07:38 pm 08:38 pm 09:41 pm 10:41 pm
BELT LINE @ GATEWAY – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:35 am, Last 10:42 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:35 am 07:35 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 01:39 pm 02:39 pm 03:39 pm 04:39 pm 05:39 pm 06:39 pm 07:39 pm 08:39 pm 09:42 pm 10:42 pm
BELT LINE @ GATEWAY – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:35 am, Last 10:42 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:35 am 07:35 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 01:39 pm 02:39 pm 03:39 pm 04:39 pm 05:39 pm 06:39 pm 07:39 pm 08:39 pm 09:42 pm 10:42 pm
BELT LINE STATION

Arrival > departure
First 06:37 am, Last 10:44 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
06:37 am 07:37 am 08:41 am 09:41 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 01:41 pm 02:41 pm 03:41 pm 04:41 pm 05:41 pm 06:41 pm 07:41 pm 08:41 pm 09:44 pm 10:44 pm
500 CYPRESS WATERS VIA FREEPORT

BELT LINE STATION

Arrival > departure
First 05:47 am, Last 09:57 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:47 am 06:47 am 07:57 am 08:57 am 09:57 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:47 pm 01:47 pm 02:47 pm 03:47 pm 04:47 pm 05:47 pm 06:47 pm 07:47 pm 08:57 pm 09:57 pm
BELT LINE @ GATEWAY – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:48 am, Last 09:58 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:48 am 06:48 am 07:58 am 08:58 am 09:58 am 10:48 am 11:48 am 12:48 pm 01:48 pm 02:48 pm 03:48 pm 04:48 pm 05:48 pm 06:48 pm 07:48 pm 08:58 pm 09:58 pm
BELT LINE @ PREMIER – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:49 am, Last 09:59 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:49 am 06:49 am 07:59 am 08:59 am 09:59 am 10:49 am 11:49 am 12:49 pm 01:49 pm 02:49 pm 03:49 pm 04:49 pm 05:49 pm 06:49 pm 07:49 pm 08:59 pm 09:59 pm
BELT LINE @ PREMIER – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:49 am, Last 09:59 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:49 am 06:49 am 07:59 am 08:59 am 09:59 am 10:49 am 11:49 am 12:49 pm 01:49 pm 02:49 pm 03:49 pm 04:49 pm 05:49 pm 06:49 pm 07:49 pm 08:59 pm 09:59 pm
BELT LINE @ PREMIER – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:49 am, Last 09:59 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:49 am 06:49 am 07:59 am 08:59 am 09:59 am 10:49 am 11:49 am 12:49 pm 01:49 pm 02:49 pm 03:49 pm 04:49 pm 05:49 pm 06:49 pm 07:49 pm 08:59 pm 09:59 pm
CABELL @ BELT LINE – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:50 am, Last 10:00p, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:50 am 06:50 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 10:50 am 11:50 am 12:50p 01:50p 02:50p 03:50p 04:50p 05:50p 06:50p 07:50p 09:00p 10:00p
CABELL @ ARCHES – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:51 am, Last 10:01 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:51 am 06:51 am 08:01 am 09:01 am 10:01 am 10:51 am 11:51 am 12:51 pm 01:51 pm 02:51 pm 03:51 pm 04:51 pm 05:51 pm 06:51 pm 07:51 pm 09:01 pm 10:01 pm
CABELL @ SARATOGA – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:52 am, Last 10:02 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:52 am 06:52 am 08:02 am 09:02 am 10:02 am 10:52 am 11:52 am 12:52 pm 01:52 pm 02:52 pm 03:52 pm 04:52 pm 05:52 pm 06:52 pm 07:52 pm 09:02 pm 10:02 pm
ESTERS @ CABELL – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:53 am, Last 10:03 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:53 am 06:53 am 08:03 am 09:03 am 10:03 am 10:53 am 11:53 am 12:53 pm 01:53 pm 02:53 pm 03:53 pm 04:53 pm 05:53 pm 06:53 pm 07:53 pm 09:03 pm 10:03 pm
PLAZA @ ESTERS – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:54 am, Last 10:04 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:54 am 06:54 am 08:04 am 09:04 am 10:04 am 10:54 am 11:54 am 12:54 pm 01:54 pm 02:54 pm 03:54 pm 04:54 pm 05:54 pm 06:54 pm 07:54 pm 09:04 pm 10:04 pm
PLAZA @ HEATHROW – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:55 am, Last 10:05 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:55 am 06:55 am 08:05 am 09:05 am 10:05 am 10:55 am 11:55 am 12:55 pm 01:55 pm 02:55 pm 03:55 pm 04:55 pm 05:55 pm 06:55 pm 07:55 pm 09:05 pm 10:05 pm
PLAZA @ DULLES – W- MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:56 am, Last 10:06 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:56 am 06:56 am 08:06 am 09:06 am 10:06 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 01:56 pm 02:56 pm 03:56 pm 04:56 pm 05:56 pm 06:56 pm 07:56 pm 09:06 pm 10:06 pm
AIRFIELD @ FREEPORT – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:57 am, Last 10:07 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:57 am 06:57 am 08:07 am 09:07 am 10:07 am 10:57 am 11:57 am 12:57 pm 01:57 pm 02:57 pm 03:57 pm 04:57 pm 05:57 pm 06:57 pm 07:57 pm 09:07 pm 10:07 pm
FREEPORT @ ROYAL – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:58 am, Last 10:08 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:58 am 06:58 am 08:08 am 09:08 am 10:08 am 10:58 am 11:58 am 12:58 pm 01:58 pm 02:58 pm 03:58 pm 04:58 pm 05:58 pm 06:58 pm 07:58 pm 09:08 pm 10:08 pm
FREEPORT @ STERLING – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:59 am, Last 10:09 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:59 am 06:59 am 08:09 am 09:09 am 10:09 am 10:59 am 11:59 am 12:59 pm 01:59 pm 02:59 pm 03:59 pm 04:59 pm 05:59 pm 06:59 pm 07:59 pm 09:09 pm 10:09 pm
FREEPORT @ EXCHANGE – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:00 am, Last 10:10p, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
06:00 am 07:00 am 08:10 am 09:10 am 10:10 am 11:00 am 12:00p 01:00p 02:00p 03:00p 04:00p 05:00p 06:00p 07:00p 08:00p 09:10p 10:10p
FREEPORT @ ESTERS – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:01 am, Last 10:11 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
06:01 am 07:01 am 08:11 am 09:11 am 10:11 am 11:01 am 12:01 pm 01:01 pm 02:01 pm 03:01 pm 04:01 pm 05:01 pm 06:01 pm 07:01 pm 08:01 pm 09:11 pm 10:11 pm
ESTERS @ EXCHANGE – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:01 am, Last 10:11 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
06:01 am 07:01 am 08:11 am 09:11 am 10:11 am 11:01 am 12:01 pm 01:01 pm 02:01 pm 03:01 pm 04:01 pm 05:01 pm 06:01 pm 07:01 pm 08:01 pm 09:11 pm 10:11 pm
ESTERS @ ROYAL – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:02 am, Last 10:12 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
06:02 am 07:02 am 08:12 am 09:12 am 10:12 am 11:02 am 12:02 pm 01:02 pm 02:02 pm 03:02 pm 04:02 pm 05:02 pm 06:02 pm 07:02 pm 08:02 pm 09:12 pm 10:12 pm
ROYAL @ TRISTAR – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:03 am, Last 10:13 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
06:03 am 07:03 am 08:13 am 09:13 am 10:13 am 11:03 am 12:03 pm 01:03 pm 02:03 pm 03:03 pm 04:03 pm 05:03 pm 06:03 pm 07:03 pm 08:03 pm 09:13 pm 10:13 pm
ROYAL @ TRISTAR – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:03 am, Last 10:13 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
06:03 am 07:03 am 08:13 am 09:13 am 10:13 am 11:03 am 12:03 pm 01:03 pm 02:03 pm 03:03 pm 04:03 pm 05:03 pm 06:03 pm 07:03 pm 08:03 pm 09:13 pm 10:13 pm
ROYAL @ JETSTAR – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:04 am, Last 10:14 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
06:04 am 07:04 am 08:14 am 09:14 am 10:14 am 11:04 am 12:04 pm 01:04 pm 02:04 pm 03:04 pm 04:04 pm 05:04 pm 06:04 pm 07:04 pm 08:04 pm 09:14 pm 10:14 pm
ROYAL CROSSING @ REGENT – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:05 am, Last 10:15 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
06:05 am 07:05 am 08:15 am 09:15 am 10:15 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 01:05 pm 02:05 pm 03:05 pm 04:05 pm 05:05 pm 06:05 pm 07:05 pm 08:05 pm 09:15 pm 10:15 pm
REGENT @ ROYAL RIDGE – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:05 am, Last 10:15 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
06:05 am 07:05 am 08:15 am 09:15 am 10:15 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 01:05 pm 02:05 pm 03:05 pm 04:05 pm 05:05 pm 06:05 pm 07:05 pm 08:05 pm 09:15 pm 10:15 pm
BELT LINE @ IH 635 – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:06 am, Last 10:16 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
06:06 am 07:06 am 08:16 am 09:16 am 10:16 am 11:06 am 12:06 pm 01:06 pm 02:06 pm 03:06 pm 04:06 pm 05:06 pm 06:06 pm 07:06 pm 08:06 pm 09:16 pm 10:16 pm
CYPRESS WATERS @ HACKBERRY – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:08 am, Last 10:18 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
06:08 am 07:08 am 08:18 am 09:18 am 10:18 am 11:08 am 12:08 pm 01:08 pm 02:08 pm 03:08 pm 04:08 pm 05:08 pm 06:08 pm 07:08 pm 08:08 pm 09:18 pm 10:18 pm
CYPRESS WATER @ SAINTSBURY – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:08 am, Last 10:18 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
06:08 am 07:08 am 08:18 am 09:18 am 10:18 am 11:08 am 12:08 pm 01:08 pm 02:08 pm 03:08 pm 04:08 pm 05:08 pm 06:08 pm 07:08 pm 08:08 pm 09:18 pm 10:18 pm
CYPRESS WATERS @ CHAPEL OAKS – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:10 am, Last 10:20p, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
06:10 am 07:10 am 08:20 am 09:20 am 10:20 am 11:10 am 12:10p 01:10p 02:10p 03:10p 04:10p 05:10p 06:10p 07:10p 08:10p 09:20p 10:20p

Deixe um comentário