DART Bus Schedule 488 LBJ/SKILLMAN STA/BROOKHAVEN COLLEGE

DART Bus Schedule 488 LBJ/SKILLMAN STA/BROOKHAVEN COLLEGE ▬ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

488 LBJ/SKILLMAN STA/BROOKHAVEN COLLEGE – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
488 FARMERS BRANCH STATION VIA ADDISON T.C. Or 488 LBJ/SKILLMAN STATION VIA FOREST LANE STATION
Report error in times
488 FARMERS BRANCH STATION VIA ADDISON T.C.

LBJ / SKILLMAN STATION

Arrival > departure
First 05:00 am, Last 10:00p, Every 1 Hr.
05:00 am 06:00 am 07:00 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00p 01:00p 02:00p 03:00p 04:00p 05:00p 06:00p 07:00p 08:00p 09:00p 10:00p
KIANA @ ADLETA – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:01 am, Last 10:01 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:01 am 06:01 am 07:01 am 08:01 am 09:01 am 10:01 am 11:01 am 12:01 pm 01:01 pm 02:01 pm 03:01 pm 04:01 pm 05:01 pm 06:01 pm 07:01 pm 08:01 pm 09:01 pm 10:01 pm
SKILLMAN @ PAGEMILL – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:04 am, Last 10:04 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:04 am 06:04 am 07:04 am 08:04 am 09:04 am 10:04 am 11:04 am 12:04 pm 01:04 pm 02:04 pm 03:04 pm 04:04 pm 05:04 pm 06:04 pm 07:04 pm 08:04 pm 09:04 pm 10:04 pm
FOREST @ OAKSHIRE – W – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 05:08 am, Last 10:08 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:08 am 06:08 am 07:08 am 08:08 am 09:08 am 10:08 am 11:08 am 12:08 pm 01:08 pm 02:08 pm 03:08 pm 04:08 pm 05:08 pm 06:08 pm 07:08 pm 08:08 pm 09:08 pm 10:08 pm
FOREST @ ABRAMS – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:12 am, Last 10:12 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:12 am 06:12 am 07:12 am 08:12 am 09:12 am 10:12 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 01:12 pm 02:12 pm 03:12 pm 04:12 pm 05:12 pm 06:12 pm 07:12 pm 08:12 pm 09:12 pm 10:12 pm
FOREST @ LANDA – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:17 am, Last 10:17 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:17 am 06:17 am 07:17 am 08:17 am 09:17 am 10:17 am 11:17 am 12:17 pm 01:17 pm 02:17 pm 03:17 pm 04:17 pm 05:17 pm 06:17 pm 07:17 pm 08:17 pm 09:17 pm 10:17 pm
FOREST @ SWAN LAKE – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:23 am, Last 10:23 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:23 am 06:23 am 07:23 am 08:23 am 09:23 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 01:23 pm 02:23 pm 03:23 pm 04:23 pm 05:23 pm 06:23 pm 07:23 pm 08:23 pm 09:23 pm 10:23 pm
PRESTON @ PRESTON FOREST SQUARE – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:29 am, Last 10:29 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:29 am 06:29 am 07:29 am 08:29 am 09:29 am 10:29 am 11:29 am 12:29 pm 01:29 pm 02:29 pm 03:29 pm 04:29 pm 05:29 pm 06:29 pm 07:29 pm 08:29 pm 09:29 pm 10:29 pm
HARVEST HILL @ SPURLING – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:33 am, Last 10:33 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:33 am 06:33 am 07:33 am 08:33 am 09:33 am 10:33 am 11:33 am 12:33 pm 01:33 pm 02:33 pm 03:33 pm 04:33 pm 05:33 pm 06:33 pm 07:33 pm 08:33 pm 09:33 pm 10:33 pm
ALPHA @ MONTFORT – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:37 am, Last 10:37 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:37 am 06:37 am 07:37 am 08:37 am 09:37 am 10:37 am 11:37 am 12:37 pm 01:37 pm 02:37 pm 03:37 pm 04:37 pm 05:37 pm 06:37 pm 07:37 pm 08:37 pm 09:37 pm 10:37 pm
NOEL @ PRESTON OAKS – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:41 am, Last 10:41 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:41 am 06:41 am 07:41 am 08:41 am 09:41 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 01:41 pm 02:41 pm 03:41 pm 04:41 pm 05:41 pm 06:41 pm 07:41 pm 08:41 pm 09:41 pm 10:41 pm
QUORUM @ BELT LINE – N – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 05:45 am, Last 10:45 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:45 am 06:45 am 07:45 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 01:45 pm 02:45 pm 03:45 pm 04:45 pm 05:45 pm 06:45 pm 07:45 pm 08:45 pm 09:45 pm 10:45 pm
MIDWAY @ BELTWAY – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:53 am, Last 10:53 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:53 am 06:53 am 07:53 am 08:53 am 09:53 am 10:53 am 11:53 am 12:53 pm 01:53 pm 02:53 pm 03:53 pm 04:53 pm 05:53 pm 06:53 pm 07:53 pm 08:53 pm 09:53 pm 10:53 pm
MIDWAY @ SIGMA – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:58 am, Last 10:58 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:58 am 06:58 am 07:58 am 08:58 am 09:58 am 10:58 am 11:58 am 12:58 pm 01:58 pm 02:58 pm 03:58 pm 04:58 pm 05:58 pm 06:58 pm 07:58 pm 08:58 pm 09:58 pm 10:58 pm
ALPHA @ VALLEY VIEW – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:02 am, Last 11:02 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:02 am 07:02 am 08:02 am 09:02 am 10:02 am 11:02 am 12:02 pm 01:02 pm 02:02 pm 03:02 pm 04:02 pm 05:02 pm 06:02 pm 07:02 pm 08:02 pm 09:02 pm 10:02 pm 11:02 pm
VALLEY VIEW @ BELFIELD – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:09 am, Last 11:09 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:09 am 07:09 am 08:09 am 09:09 am 10:09 am 11:09 am 12:09 pm 01:09 pm 02:09 pm 03:09 pm 04:09 pm 05:09 pm 06:09 pm 07:09 pm 08:09 pm 09:09 pm 10:09 pm 11:09 pm
VALLEY VIEW @ WILMINGTON – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:13 am, Last 11:13 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:13 am 07:13 am 08:13 am 09:13 am 10:13 am 11:13 am 12:13 pm 01:13 pm 02:13 pm 03:13 pm 04:13 pm 05:13 pm 06:13 pm 07:13 pm 08:13 pm 09:13 pm 10:13 pm 11:13 pm
FARMERS BRANCH STATION

Arrival > departure
First 06:17 am, Last 11:17 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:17 am 07:17 am 08:17 am 09:17 am 10:17 am 11:17 am 12:17 pm 01:17 pm 02:17 pm 03:17 pm 04:17 pm 05:17 pm 06:17 pm 07:17 pm 08:17 pm 09:17 pm 10:17 pm 11:17 pm
488 LBJ/SKILLMAN STATION VIA FOREST LANE STATION

FARMERS BRANCH STATION

Arrival > departure
First 04:33 am, Last 09:33 pm, Every 1 Hr.
04:33 am 05:33 am 06:33 am 07:33 am 08:33 am 09:33 am 10:33 am 11:33 am 12:33 pm 01:33 pm 02:33 pm 03:33 pm 04:33 pm 05:33 pm 06:33 pm 07:33 pm 08:33 pm 09:33 pm
VALLEY VIEW @ BEE – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:33 am, Last 09:33 pm, Every 1 Hr.
04:33 am 05:33 am 06:33 am 07:33 am 08:33 am 09:33 am 10:33 am 11:33 am 12:33 pm 01:33 pm 02:33 pm 03:33 pm 04:33 pm 05:33 pm 06:33 pm 07:33 pm 08:33 pm 09:33 pm
VALLEY VIEW @ VERONICA – E- NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:36 am, Last 09:36 pm, Every 1 Hr.
04:36 am 05:36 am 06:36 am 07:36 am 08:36 am 09:36 am 10:36 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 01:36 pm 02:36 pm 03:36 pm 04:36 pm 05:36 pm 06:36 pm 07:36 pm 08:36 pm 09:36 pm
VALLEY VIEW @ MARSH – E- NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:41 am, Last 09:41 pm, Every 1 Hr.
04:41 am 05:41 am 06:41 am 07:41 am 08:41 am 09:41 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 01:41 pm 02:41 pm 03:41 pm 04:41 pm 05:41 pm 06:41 pm 07:41 pm 08:41 pm 09:41 pm
MCEWEN @ BLUE LAKE – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:48 am, Last 09:48 pm, Every 1 Hr.
04:48 am 05:48 am 06:48 am 07:48 am 08:48 am 09:48 am 10:48 am 11:48 am 12:48 pm 01:48 pm 02:48 pm 03:48 pm 04:48 pm 05:48 pm 06:48 pm 07:48 pm 08:48 pm 09:48 pm
MIDWAY @ SPRING VALLEY – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:52 am, Last 09:52 pm, Every 1 Hr.
04:52 am 05:52 am 06:52 am 07:52 am 08:52 am 09:52 am 10:52 am 11:52 am 12:52 pm 01:52 pm 02:52 pm 03:52 pm 04:52 pm 05:52 pm 06:52 pm 07:52 pm 08:52 pm 09:52 pm
BELT LINE @ BELTWAY – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:56 am, Last 09:56 pm, Every 1 Hr.
04:56 am 05:56 am 06:56 am 07:56 am 08:56 am 09:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 01:56 pm 02:56 pm 03:56 pm 04:56 pm 05:56 pm 06:56 pm 07:56 pm 08:56 pm 09:56 pm
QUORUM @ LANDMARK – S – MB2

Arrival > departure
First 05:03 am, Last 10:03 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:03 am 06:03 am 07:03 am 08:03 am 09:03 am 10:03 am 11:03 am 12:03 pm 01:03 pm 02:03 pm 03:03 pm 04:03 pm 05:03 pm 06:03 pm 07:03 pm 08:03 pm 09:03 pm 10:03 pm
NOEL @ SPRING VALLEY – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:07 am, Last 10:07 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:07 am 06:07 am 07:07 am 08:07 am 09:07 am 10:07 am 11:07 am 12:07 pm 01:07 pm 02:07 pm 03:07 pm 04:07 pm 05:07 pm 06:07 pm 07:07 pm 08:07 pm 09:07 pm 10:07 pm
MONTFORT @ ALPHA – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:11 am, Last 10:11 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:11 am 06:11 am 07:11 am 08:11 am 09:11 am 10:11 am 11:11 am 12:11 pm 01:11 pm 02:11 pm 03:11 pm 04:11 pm 05:11 pm 06:11 pm 07:11 pm 08:11 pm 09:11 pm 10:11 pm
HARVEST HILL @ PRESTON – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:16 am, Last 10:16 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:16 am 06:16 am 07:16 am 08:16 am 09:16 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 01:16 pm 02:16 pm 03:16 pm 04:16 pm 05:16 pm 06:16 pm 07:16 pm 08:16 pm 09:16 pm 10:16 pm
FOREST @ PRESTON HAVEN – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:20 am, Last 10:20p, Every 1 Hr.
05:20 am 06:20 am 07:20 am 08:20 am 09:20 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:20p 01:20p 02:20p 03:20p 04:20p 05:20p 06:20p 07:20p 08:20p 09:20p 10:20p
FOREST @ PARK CENTRAL – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:26 am, Last 10:26 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:26 am 06:26 am 07:26 am 08:26 am 09:26 am 10:26 am 11:26 am 12:26 pm 01:26 pm 02:26 pm 03:26 pm 04:26 pm 05:26 pm 06:26 pm 07:26 pm 08:26 pm 09:26 pm 10:26 pm
FOREST @ SHEPHERD – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:32 am, Last 10:32 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:32 am 06:32 am 07:32 am 08:32 am 09:32 am 10:32 am 11:32 am 12:32 pm 01:32 pm 02:32 pm 03:32 pm 04:32 pm 05:32 pm 06:32 pm 07:32 pm 08:32 pm 09:32 pm 10:32 pm
FOREST @ ABRAMS – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:37 am, Last 10:37 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:37 am 06:37 am 07:37 am 08:37 am 09:37 am 10:37 am 11:37 am 12:37 pm 01:37 pm 02:37 pm 03:37 pm 04:37 pm 05:37 pm 06:37 pm 07:37 pm 08:37 pm 09:37 pm 10:37 pm
FOREST @ AUDELIA – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:41 am, Last 10:41 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:41 am 06:41 am 07:41 am 08:41 am 09:41 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 01:41 pm 02:41 pm 03:41 pm 04:41 pm 05:41 pm 06:41 pm 07:41 pm 08:41 pm 09:41 pm 10:41 pm
SKILLMAN @ FOREST VIEW – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:45 am, Last 10:45 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:45 am 06:45 am 07:45 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 01:45 pm 02:45 pm 03:45 pm 04:45 pm 05:45 pm 06:45 pm 07:45 pm 08:45 pm 09:45 pm 10:45 pm
LBJ / SKILLMAN STATION

Arrival > departure
First 05:49 am, Last 10:49 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:49 am 06:49 am 07:49 am 08:49 am 09:49 am 10:49 am 11:49 am 12:49 pm 01:49 pm 02:49 pm 03:49 pm 04:49 pm 05:49 pm 06:49 pm 07:49 pm 08:49 pm 09:49 pm 10:49 pm

Deixe um comentário