Septa 90 Bus Schedule Plymouth Meeting Mall to Norristown Transp. Center

SEPTA 90 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

90 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 90. Plymouth Meeting Mall to Norristown Transportation Center. Serving Penn Square.

90 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 90 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction Plymouth Meeting Mall

Norristown Transportation Center

06:00 am 06:40 am 07:00 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 1:00 pm 2:00 pm 3:00 pm 4:00 pm 5:00 pm 6:15 pm 7:15 pm 9:25 pm 10:50 pm

Marshall St & Stanbridge St

06:07 am 06:48 am 07:08 am 08:09 am 09:08 am 10:08 am 11:08 am 12:08 pm 1:08 pm 2:09 pm 3:09 pm 4:09 pm 5:09 pm 6:23 pm 7:22 pm 9:32 pm 10:56 pm

Laurel Dr & The Oval

06:11 am 06:52 am 07:12 am 08:13 am 09:12 am 10:12 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 1:12 pm 2:13 pm 3:13 pm 4:13 pm 5:13 pm 6:27 pm 7:26 pm 9:35 pm 10:59 pm

Harding Blvd & James St

6:18 AM — 07:21 am 08:22 am 09:20 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:20 pm 1:20 pm 2:21 pm 3:21 pm 4:21 pm 5:21 pm 6:35 pm 7:34 pm 9:42 pm 11:06 pm

Swede Rd St & Johnson Hwy – FS

6:23 AM — 07:26 am 08:26 am 09:24 am 10:25 am 11:24 am 12:24 pm 1:24 pm 2:25 pm 3:26 pm 4:26 pm 5:26 pm 6:39 pm 7:38 pm 9:45 pm 11:09 pm

East Norriton Crossing Shop Ctr

6:28 AM — 07:31 am 08:31 am 09:29 am 10:29 am 11:29 am 12:29 pm 1:29 pm 2:30 pm 3:31 pm 4:31 pm 5:31 pm 6:44 pm 7:43 pm 9:49 pm 11:13 pm

Einstein Medical Ctr – south entrance

6:34 AM — 07:37 am 08:36 am 09:34 am 10:34 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 1:34 pm 2:35 pm 3:37 pm 4:37 pm 5:37 pm 6:49 pm 7:48 pm — —

Plymouth Meeting Mall

6:49 AM — 07:55 am 08:54 am 09:50 am 10:50 am 11:51 am 12:51 pm 1:51 pm 2:52 pm 3:54 pm 4:54 pm 5:54 pm 7:04 pm 8:03 pm 9:59 pm 11:23 pm

Direction Norristown Transportation Center

Plymouth Meeting Mall

05:58 am 06:56 am 08:03 am 09:09 am 10:07 am 10:58 am 11:57 am 12:57 pm 1:56 pm 2:54 pm 3:54 pm 5:09 pm 6:10 pm 7:18 pm 8:19 pm 10:09 pm

East Norriton Crossing Shp Cntr

06:08 am 07:06 am 08:14 am 09:19 am 10:17 am 11:08 am 12:07 pm 1:07 pm 2:06 pm 3:05 pm 4:06 pm 5:21 pm 6:21 pm 7:28 pm 8:26 pm 10:16 pm

Einstein Medical Ctr – south entrance

06:14 am 07:13 am 08:20 am 09:25 am 10:23 am 11:14 am 12:14 pm 1:14 pm 2:13 pm 3:12 pm 4:13 pm 5:28 pm 6:27 pm 7:34 pm 8:32 pm —

Swede St & Johnson Hwy

06:21 am 07:23 am 08:29 am 09:33 am 10:32 am 11:22 am 12:22 pm 1:22 pm 2:22 pm 3:21 pm 4:22 pm 5:36 pm 6:36 pm 7:43 pm 8:40 pm 10:21 pm

Harding Blvd & James St

06:25 am 07:29 am 08:34 am 09:37 am 10:36 am 11:26 am 12:26 pm 1:26 pm 2:26 pm 3:25 pm 4:26 pm 5:40 pm 6:40 pm 7:47 pm 8:43 pm 10:25 pm

Laurel Dr & The Oval

06:27 am 07:31 am 08:36 am 09:39 am 10:38 am 11:28 am 12:28 pm 1:28 pm 2:28 pm 3:27 pm 4:28 pm 5:42 pm 6:42 pm 7:49 pm 8:45 pm 10:27 pm

Stanbridge St & Marshall St

06:37 am 07:41 am 08:45 am 09:48 am 10:47 am 11:37 am 12:37 pm 1:37 pm 2:37 pm 3:37 pm 4:37 pm 5:51 pm 6:51 pm 7:58 pm 8:53 pm 10:35 pm

Norristown Transportation Center

06:45 am 07:49 am 08:53 am 09:55 am 10:55 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 1:45 pm 2:45 pm 3:45 pm 4:45 pm 6:00 pm 6:59 pm 8:06 pm 9:01 pm 10:41 pm

Saturday

Direction Plymouth Meeting Mall

Norristown Transportation Center

06:15 am 07:15 am 08:15 am 09:15 am 10:15 am 11:15 am 12:15 pm 1:15 pm 2:15 pm 3:15 pm 4:15 pm 5:15 pm 6:15 pm 7:15 pm 9:15 pm 11:05 pm

Marshall St & Stanbridge St

06:20 am 07:22 am 08:22 am 09:22 am 10:22 am 11:22 am 12:22 pm 1:22 pm 2:22 pm 3:23 pm 4:23 pm 5:23 pm 6:21 pm 7:21 pm 9:21 pm 11:11 pm

Laurel Dr & The Oval

06:23 am 07:26 am 08:26 am 09:26 am 10:26 am 11:26 am 12:25 pm 1:26 pm 2:26 pm 3:27 pm 4:27 pm 5:27 pm 6:25 pm 7:25 pm 9:24 pm 11:14 pm

Harding Blvd & James St

06:30 am 07:33 am 08:35 am 09:35 am 10:34 am 11:34 am 12:33 pm 1:34 pm 2:34 pm 3:35 pm 4:35 pm 5:35 pm 6:33 pm 7:33 pm 9:31 pm 11:21 pm

Swede Rd St & Johnson Hwy – FS

06:34 am 07:37 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:38 am 11:38 am 12:37 pm 1:38 pm 2:38 pm 3:39 pm 4:39 pm 5:39 pm 6:37 pm 7:37 pm 9:35 pm 11:25 pm

East Norriton Crossing Shop Ctr

06:38 am 07:42 am 08:45 am 09:44 am 10:43 am 11:43 am 12:42 pm 1:43 pm 2:43 pm 3:44 pm 4:44 pm 5:44 pm 6:42 pm 7:42 pm 9:39 pm 11:29 pm

Einstein Medical Ctr – south entrance

06:43 am 07:47 am 08:50 am 09:49 am 10:49 am 11:48 am 12:47 pm 1:49 pm 2:49 pm 3:50 pm 4:50 pm 5:50 pm 6:48 pm 7:48 pm — —

Plymouth Meeting Mall

06:56 am 08:00 am 09:05 am 10:06 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 1:04 pm 2:06 pm 3:06 pm 4:07 pm 5:07 pm 6:07 pm 7:04 pm 8:04 pm 9:48 pm 11:38 pm

Direction Norristown Transportation Center

Plymouth Meeting Mall

06:12 am 07:00 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 1:00 pm 2:00 pm 3:00 pm 4:00 pm 5:00 pm 6:00 pm 7:55 pm 10:02 pm

East Norriton Crossing Shp Cntr

06:20 am 07:08 am 08:09 am 09:09 am 10:09 am 11:11 am 12:11 pm 1:11 pm 2:11 pm 3:11 pm 4:11 pm 5:10 pm 6:09 pm 8:05 pm 10:10 pm

Einstein Medical Ctr – south entrance

06:25 am 07:13 am 08:15 am 09:15 am 10:15 am 11:17 am 12:17 pm 1:17 pm 2:17 pm 3:17 pm 4:17 pm 5:16 pm 6:15 pm 8:11 pm —

Swede St & Johnson Hwy

06:32 am 07:20 am 08:22 am 09:23 am 10:23 am 11:25 am 12:26 pm 1:25 pm 2:24 pm 3:25 pm 4:25 pm 5:24 pm 6:23 pm 8:18 pm 10:14 pm

Harding Blvd & James St

06:35 am 07:23 am 08:25 am 09:28 am 10:27 am 11:29 am 12:30 pm 1:29 pm 2:28 pm 3:30 pm 4:29 pm 5:29 pm 6:27 pm 8:23 pm 10:19 pm

Laurel Dr & The Oval

06:37 am 07:25 am 08:27 am 09:30 am 10:29 am 11:31 am 12:32 pm 1:31 pm 2:30 pm 3:32 pm 4:31 pm 5:31 pm 6:29 pm 8:25 pm 10:21 pm

Stanbridge St & Marshall St

06:44 am 07:32 am 08:36 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:40 am 12:41 pm 1:39 pm 2:39 pm 3:41 pm 4:40 pm 5:39 pm 6:37 pm 8:32 pm 10:29 pm

Norristown Transportation Center

06:52 am 07:40 am 08:42 am 09:46 am 10:46 am 11:48 am 12:49 pm 1:47 pm 2:46 pm 3:49 pm 4:49 pm 5:47 pm 6:45 pm 8:40 pm 10:37 pm

Sunday

Direction Plymouth Meeting Mall

Norristown Transportation Center

06:15 am 07:15 am 08:15 am 09:15 am 10:15 am 11:15 am 12:15 pm 1:15 pm 2:15 pm 3:15 pm 4:15 pm 5:15 pm 6:15 pm 7:15 pm 9:15 pm 11:05 pm

Marshall St & Stanbridge St

06:20 am 07:22 am 08:22 am 09:22 am 10:22 am 11:22 am 12:22 pm 1:22 pm 2:22 pm 3:23 pm 4:23 pm 5:23 pm 6:21 pm 7:21 pm 9:21 pm 11:11 pm

Laurel Dr & The Oval

06:23 am 07:26 am 08:26 am 09:26 am 10:26 am 11:26 am 12:25 pm 1:26 pm 2:26 pm 3:27 pm 4:27 pm 5:27 pm 6:25 pm 7:25 pm 9:24 pm 11:14 pm

Harding Blvd & James St

06:30 am 07:33 am 08:35 am 09:35 am 10:34 am 11:34 am 12:33 pm 1:34 pm 2:34 pm 3:35 pm 4:35 pm 5:35 pm 6:33 pm 7:33 pm 9:31 pm 11:21 pm

Swede Rd St & Johnson Hwy – FS

06:34 am 07:37 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:38 am 11:38 am 12:37 pm 1:38 pm 2:38 pm 3:39 pm 4:39 pm 5:39 pm 6:37 pm 7:37 pm 9:35 pm 11:25 pm

East Norriton Crossing Shop Ctr

06:38 am 07:42 am 08:45 am 09:44 am 10:43 am 11:43 am 12:42 pm 1:43 pm 2:43 pm 3:44 pm 4:44 pm 5:44 pm 6:42 pm 7:42 pm 9:39 pm 11:29 pm

Einstein Medical Ctr – south entrance

06:43 am 07:47 am 08:50 am 09:49 am 10:49 am 11:48 am 12:47 pm 1:49 pm 2:49 pm 3:50 pm 4:50 pm 5:50 pm 6:48 pm 7:48 pm — —

Plymouth Meeting Mall

06:56 am 08:00 am 09:05 am 10:06 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 1:04 pm 2:06 pm 3:06 pm 4:07 pm 5:07 pm 6:07 pm 7:04 pm 8:04 pm 9:48 pm 11:38 pm

Direction Norristown Transportation Center

Plymouth Meeting Mall

06:12 am 07:00 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 1:00 pm 2:00 pm 3:00 pm 4:00 pm 5:00 pm 6:00 pm 7:55 pm 10:02 pm

East Norriton Crossing Shp Cntr

06:20 am 07:08 am 08:09 am 09:09 am 10:09 am 11:11 am 12:11 pm 1:11 pm 2:11 pm 3:11 pm 4:11 pm 5:10 pm 6:09 pm 8:05 pm 10:10 pm

Einstein Medical Ctr – south entrance

06:25 am 07:13 am 08:15 am 09:15 am 10:15 am 11:17 am 12:17 pm 1:17 pm 2:17 pm 3:17 pm 4:17 pm 5:16 pm 6:15 pm 8:11 pm —

Swede St & Johnson Hwy

06:32 am 07:20 am 08:22 am 09:23 am 10:23 am 11:25 am 12:26 pm 1:25 pm 2:24 pm 3:25 pm 4:25 pm 5:24 pm 6:23 pm 8:18 pm 10:14 pm

Harding Blvd & James St

06:35 am 07:23 am 08:25 am 09:28 am 10:27 am 11:29 am 12:30 pm 1:29 pm 2:28 pm 3:30 pm 4:29 pm 5:29 pm 6:27 pm 8:23 pm 10:19 pm

Laurel Dr & The Oval

06:37 am 07:25 am 08:27 am 09:30 am 10:29 am 11:31 am 12:32 pm 1:31 pm 2:30 pm 3:32 pm 4:31 pm 5:31 pm 6:29 pm 8:25 pm 10:21 pm

Stanbridge St & Marshall St

06:44 am 07:32 am 08:36 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:40 am 12:41 pm 1:39 pm 2:39 pm 3:41 pm 4:40 pm 5:39 pm 6:37 pm 8:32 pm 10:29 pm

Norristown Transportation Center

06:52 am 07:40 am 08:42 am 09:46 am 10:46 am 11:48 am 12:49 pm 1:47 pm 2:46 pm 3:49 pm 4:49 pm 5:47 pm 6:45 pm 8:40 pm 10:37 pm

SEPTA Bus Routes 90

Route 90 | To Plymouth Meeting Mall

Stop 26576 Beech Dr & Maple St
Stop 26539 Beech Dr & Spruce St
Stop 26574 Circle Dr & Market St
Stop 30447 Circle Dr & Tower Farm Rd
Stop 1648 East Norriton Crossing Shop Ctr
Stop 31473 Einstein Medical Ctr
Stop 31384 Einstein Medical Ctr
Stop 31664 Germantown Av & Mill St
Stop 26560 Germantown Pk & Arch Rd
Stop 31470 Germantown Pk & Barley Sheaf Dr
Stop 26559 Germantown Pk & DeKalb Pk
Stop 31472 Germantown Pk & Hillcrest Av
Stop 26561 Germantown Pk & Hilltop Rd
Stop 26569 Germantown Pk & Jolly Rd
Stop 26563 Germantown Pk & Mill Creek Rd
Stop 31468 Germantown Pk & North Wales Rd
Stop 31465 Germantown Pk & Penn Square Rd
Stop 26565 Germantown Pk & Pleasant Rd
Stop 30448 Germantown Pk & Plymouth Valley Dr
Stop 26568 Germantown Pk & Red Rowan Ln
Stop 31467 Germantown Pk & Scenic Rd
Stop 31471 Germantown Pk & Scenic Rd
Stop 31469 Germantown Pk & Stanbridge St
Stop 31466 Germantown Pk & Stony Creek Rd
Stop 31464 Germantown Pk & Swede Rd
Stop 26564 Germantown Pk & Virginia Rd
Stop 26567 Germantown Pk & Walton Rd
Stop 1681 Harding Blvd & James St
Stop 26571 Laurel Dr & Locust St
Stop 1680 Laurel Dr & The Oval
Stop 26573 Lower Farm Dr & Circle Dr
Stop 18304 Main St & Barbadoes St
Stop 18307 Main St & Markley St
Stop 26575 Market St & Oak Dr
Stop 26541 Markley St & Basin St
Stop 26545 Markley St & Coolidge Blvd
Stop 26543 Markley St & Fornance St
Stop 26544 Markley St & Freedley St
Stop 26547 Markley St & Logan St
Stop 26546 Markley St & Roberts St
Stop 26542 Markley St & Wood St
Stop 18308 Marshall St & Astor St
Stop 18358 Marshall St & George St
Stop 18359 Marshall St & Haws Av
Stop 1679 Marshall St & Stanbridge St
Stop 1649 Norristown Transportation Center
Stop 246 Plymouth Meeting Mall
Stop 29470 Stanbridge St & Beech St
Stop 26532 Stanbridge St & Elm St
Stop 26533 Stanbridge St & James St
Stop 26531 Stanbridge St & Oak St
Stop 26534 Stanbridge St & Sterigere St
Stop 26537 Sterigere St & Buttonwood St
Stop 26536 Sterigere St & Forrest Av
Stop 26538 Sterigere St & Stanbridge St
Stop 26555 Swede Rd & Germantown Pk
Stop 26556 Swede Rd & Germantown Pk
Stop 26550 Swede Rd & Hancock Av
Stop 29471 Swede Rd & Hilltop Av
Stop 26554 Swede Rd & Mill Rd
Stop 26552 Swede Rd & Overhill Rd
Stop 26348 Swede Rd St & Johnson Hwy

Route 90 | To Norristown Transportation Center

Stop 26576 Beech Dr & Maple St
Stop 26539 Beech Dr & Spruce St
Stop 26574 Circle Dr & Market St
Stop 30447 Circle Dr & Tower Farm Rd
Stop 1633 East Norriton Crossing Shp Cntr
Stop 31473 Einstein Medical Ctr
Stop 31384 Einstein Medical Ctr
Stop 26588 Germantown Pk & Arch Rd
Stop 29474 Germantown Pk & Arch Rd
Stop 31470 Germantown Pk & Barley Sheaf Dr
Stop 26590 Germantown Pk & DeKalb Pk
Stop 30449 Germantown Pk & Hallowell Rd
Stop 26589 Germantown Pk & Hannah Av- MBNS
Stop 31472 Germantown Pk & Hillcrest Av
Stop 26581 Germantown Pk & Jolly Rd
Stop 26586 Germantown Pk & Mulberry Ln
Stop 31468 Germantown Pk & North Wales Rd
Stop 31465 Germantown Pk & Penn Square Rd
Stop 29473 Germantown Pk & Pleasant Rd
Stop 26580 Germantown Pk & Plymouth Hill Condo
Stop 31467 Germantown Pk & Scenic Rd
Stop 31471 Germantown Pk & Scenic Rd
Stop 31469 Germantown Pk & Stanbridge St
Stop 31466 Germantown Pk & Stony Creek Rd
Stop 31464 Germantown Pk & Swede Rd
Stop 26585 Germantown Pk & Valley Creek Rd
Stop 26584 Germantown Pk & Virginia Rd
Stop 1672 Harding Blvd & James St
Stop 26578 Hickory Rd & Germantown Pk
Stop 26571 Laurel Dr & Locust St
Stop 1680 Laurel Dr & The Oval
Stop 26573 Lower Farm Dr & Circle Dr
Stop 26575 Market St & Oak Dr
Stop 26601 Markley St & Brown St
Stop 32303 Markley St & Fornance St
Stop 26602 Markley St & Freedley St
Stop 30446 Markley St & Harding Blvd
Stop 26605 Markley St & James St
Stop 26599 Markley St & Logan St
Stop 26600 Markley St & Roberts St
Stop 26604 Markley St & Wood St
Stop 18350 Marshall St & Astor St
Stop 18352 Marshall St & Barbadoes St
Stop 18349 Marshall St & George St
Stop 18348 Marshall St & Haws Av
Stop 18351 Marshall St & Markley St
Stop 30750 Marshall St & Swede St
Stop 1649 Norristown Transportation Center
Stop 246 Plymouth Meeting Mall
Stop 29475 Stanbridge St & Beech St
Stop 26609 Stanbridge St & Elm St
Stop 26608 Stanbridge St & James St
Stop 1674 Stanbridge St & Marshall St
Stop 26610 Stanbridge St & Oak St
Stop 26537 Sterigere St & Buttonwood St
Stop 26536 Sterigere St & Forrest Av
Stop 26538 Sterigere St & Stanbridge St
Stop 26607 Sterigere St & Stanbridge St
Stop 26591 Swede Rd & Germantown Pk
Stop 26598 Swede Rd & Hancock Av
Stop 26593 Swede Rd & Mill Rd
Stop 26595 Swede Rd & Overhill Rd
Stop 1671 Swede St & Johnson Hwy

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa

About SEPTA, to finish here, passengers were able to see the bus schedules and the route, in addition to the stops closest to me, everything to plan their trip.

Leave a Comment