Septa 89 Bus Schedule Front-Dauphin to Arrott Transportation Center

SEPTA 89 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

89 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 89. Front Street at Dauphin Street to Arrott Transportation Center. Serving Kensington.

89 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 89 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction Front-Dauphin

Arrott Transportation Center

05:31 am 05:56 am 06:20 am 06:40 am 07:00 am 07:20 am 07:40 am 08:00 am 08:21 am 08:41 am 09:04 am 09:29 am 09:57 am 10:27 am 10:57 am 11:27 am 11:56 am 12:26 pm 12:55 pm 1:25 pm 1:55 pm 2:25 pm 2:54 pm 3:23 pm 3:47 pm 4:10 pm 4:30 pm 4:51 pm 5:10 pm 5:31 pm 5:54 pm 6:33 pm 7:09 pm 7:52 pm 8:44 pm 9:39 pm 10:36 pm 11:50 pm

G St & Hunting Park Av – FS

05:41 am 06:06 am 06:31 am 06:51 am 07:11 am 07:31 am 07:51 am 08:11 am 08:32 am 08:52 am 09:14 am 09:39 am 10:07 am 10:37 am 11:07 am 11:38 am 12:07 pm 12:37 pm 1:06 pm 1:36 pm 2:06 pm 2:37 pm 3:06 pm 3:35 pm 3:59 pm 4:22 pm 4:42 pm 5:03 pm 5:22 pm 5:43 pm 6:06 pm 6:44 pm 7:20 pm 8:03 pm 8:54 pm 9:49 pm 10:46 pm 12:00 am

Kensington Av & Allegheny Av

05:52 am 06:17 am 06:42 am 07:02 am 07:24 am 07:44 am 08:04 am 08:24 am 08:45 am 09:05 am 09:27 am 09:52 am 10:20 am 10:50 am 11:20 am 11:51 am 12:20 pm 12:50 pm 1:20 pm 1:50 pm 2:20 pm 2:51 pm 3:22 pm 3:51 pm 4:15 pm 4:38 pm 4:58 pm 5:18 pm 5:37 pm 5:58 pm 6:19 pm 6:57 pm 7:32 pm 8:14 pm 9:05 pm 10:00 pm 10:56 pm 12:10 am

Aramingo Av & Venango St

06:01 am 06:26 am 06:51 am 07:12 am 07:34 am 07:54 am 08:14 am 08:34 am 08:55 am 09:15 am 09:37 am 10:02 am 10:31 am 11:01 am 11:32 am 12:03 pm 12:32 pm 1:02 pm 1:32 pm 2:02 pm 2:32 pm 3:03 pm 3:34 pm 4:03 pm 4:28 pm 4:51 pm 5:11 pm 5:31 pm 5:50 pm 6:11 pm 6:31 pm 7:09 pm 7:42 pm 8:23 pm 9:14 pm 10:09 pm 11:05 pm 12:19 am

Aramingo Av & Moyer St

06:10 am 06:35 am 07:00 am 07:23 am 07:45 am 08:05 am 08:25 am 08:45 am 09:06 am 09:26 am 09:48 am 10:13 am 10:42 am 11:12 am 11:43 am 12:14 pm 12:43 pm 1:14 pm 1:44 pm 2:14 pm 2:44 pm 3:15 pm 3:46 pm 4:15 pm 4:40 pm 5:03 pm 5:22 pm 5:42 pm 6:01 pm 6:22 pm 6:42 pm 7:19 pm 7:52 pm 8:32 pm 9:23 pm 10:17 pm 11:13 pm 12:26 am

Susquehanna Av & Hope St

06:16 am 06:41 am 07:06 am 07:29 am 07:51 am 08:11 am 08:31 am 08:51 am 09:12 am 09:32 am 09:54 am 10:19 am 10:48 am 11:18 am 11:49 am 12:20 pm 12:49 pm 1:20 pm 1:50 pm 2:20 pm 2:50 pm 3:21 pm 3:52 pm 4:21 pm 4:46 pm 5:09 pm 5:28 pm 5:48 pm 6:07 pm 6:28 pm 6:48 pm 7:25 pm 7:58 pm 8:38 pm 9:29 pm 10:23 pm 11:19 pm 12:32 am

Dauphin St & Front St

06:20 am 06:45 am 07:10 am 07:33 am 07:55 am 08:15 am 08:35 am 08:55 am 09:16 am 09:36 am 09:58 am 10:23 am — 11:22 AM — 12:24 pm 12:53 pm 1:24 pm 1:54 pm 2:24 pm 2:54 pm 3:25 pm 3:56 pm — 4:50 pm 5:13 pm 5:32 pm 5:52 pm 6:11 pm — 6:52 pm 7:29 pm — 8:42 pm 9:33 pm 10:27 pm 11:23 pm 12:36 am

Direction Arrott Transportation Center

Dauphin St & Front St

05:55 am 06:21 am 06:43 am 07:03 am 07:25 am 07:45 am 08:05 am 08:25 am 08:44 am 09:04 am 09:27 am 09:51 am 10:16 am 10:43 am 11:13 am 11:42 am 12:12 pm 12:40 pm 1:12 pm 1:42 pm 2:12 pm 2:41 pm 3:11 pm 3:42 pm 4:12 pm 4:40 pm 5:00 pm 5:20 pm 5:40 pm 6:01 pm 6:21 pm 6:57 pm 7:52 pm 8:48 pm 9:45 pm 10:41 pm 11:37 pm 12:40 am

York St & Thompson St

06:02 am 06:28 am 06:50 am 07:10 am 07:32 am 07:52 am 08:12 am 08:32 am 08:51 am 09:11 am 09:34 am 09:58 am 10:23 am 10:50 am 11:20 am 11:49 am 12:19 pm 12:47 pm 1:19 pm 1:49 pm 2:19 pm 2:48 pm 3:19 pm 3:50 pm 4:20 pm 4:48 pm 5:08 pm 5:28 pm 5:48 pm 6:08 pm 6:28 pm 7:04 pm 7:59 pm 8:55 pm 9:51 pm 10:47 pm 11:43 pm 12:45 am

Aramingo Av & Venango St

06:11 am 06:37 am 06:59 am 07:19 am 07:41 am 08:01 am 08:21 am 08:41 am 09:00 am 09:21 am 09:44 am 10:08 am 10:33 am 11:00 am 11:31 am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm 12:58 pm 1:30 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 2:59 pm 3:30 pm 4:01 pm 4:31 pm 4:59 pm 5:18 pm 5:38 pm 5:58 pm 6:17 pm 6:37 pm 7:13 pm 8:08 pm 9:04 pm 9:59 pm 10:54 pm 11:50 pm 12:52 am

Kensington Av & Allegheny Av

06:21 am 06:47 am 07:09 am 07:31 am 07:53 am 08:13 am 08:33 am 08:53 am 09:12 am 09:33 am 09:56 am 10:20 am 10:45 am 11:12 am 11:43 am 12:13 pm 12:43 pm 1:11 pm 1:43 pm 2:14 pm 2:44 pm 3:13 pm 3:44 pm 4:15 pm 4:45 pm 5:13 pm 5:31 pm 5:51 pm 6:11 pm 6:29 pm 6:49 pm 7:25 pm 8:18 pm 9:14 pm 10:09 pm 11:03 pm 11:58 pm 1:00 am

G St & Hunting Park Av

06:32 am 06:58 am 07:20 am 07:42 am 08:04 am 08:24 am 08:44 am 09:04 am 09:23 am 09:44 am 10:07 am 10:31 am 10:56 am 11:23 am 11:54 am 12:25 pm 12:55 pm 1:23 pm 1:55 pm 2:26 pm 2:56 pm 3:26 pm 3:57 pm 4:28 pm 4:58 pm 5:25 pm 5:43 pm 6:03 pm 6:23 pm 6:41 pm 7:01 pm 7:36 pm 8:28 pm 9:24 pm 10:19 pm 11:13 pm 12:08 am 1:09 am

Arrott Transportation Center

06:44 am 07:10 am 07:32 am 07:54 am 08:16 am 08:36 am 08:56 am 09:15 am 09:34 am 09:55 am 10:18 am 10:42 am 11:07 am 11:35 am 12:06 pm 12:37 pm 1:07 pm 1:35 pm 2:07 pm 2:38 pm 3:08 pm 3:39 pm 4:10 pm 4:41 pm 5:11 pm 5:38 pm 5:56 pm 6:15 pm 6:35 pm 6:53 pm 7:12 pm 7:47 pm 8:39 pm 9:34 pm 10:29 pm 11:23 pm 12:18 am 1:19 am

Saturday

Direction Front-Dauphin

Arrott Transportation Center

06:30 am 07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 1:30 pm 2:30 pm 3:30 pm 4:30 pm 5:30 pm 6:30 pm 7:38 pm 8:40 pm 9:40 pm 10:40 pm 11:50 pm

G St & Hunting Park Av – FS

06:39 am 07:39 am 08:40 am 09:40 am 10:40 am 11:40 am 12:40 pm 1:41 pm 2:41 pm 3:41 pm 4:40 pm 5:40 pm 6:40 pm 7:48 pm 8:50 pm 9:49 pm 10:48 pm 11:58 pm

Kensington Av & Allegheny Av

06:49 am 07:49 am 08:50 am 09:51 am 10:51 am 11:52 am 12:52 pm 1:53 pm 2:53 pm 3:53 pm 4:52 pm 5:52 pm 6:51 pm 7:59 pm 9:01 pm 9:59 pm 10:58 pm 12:07 am

Aramingo Av & Venango St

06:58 am 07:58 am 09:00 am 10:01 am 11:02 am 12:03 pm 1:04 pm 2:05 pm 3:04 pm 4:04 pm 5:03 pm 6:02 pm 7:01 pm 8:09 pm 9:10 pm 10:08 pm 11:07 pm 12:15 am

Aramingo Av & Moyer St

07:06 am 08:06 am 09:08 am 10:10 am 11:12 am 12:13 pm 1:14 pm 2:15 pm 3:14 pm 4:14 pm 5:13 pm 6:12 pm 7:10 pm 8:17 pm 9:18 pm 10:15 pm 11:14 pm 12:22 am

Susquehanna Av & Hope St

07:12 am 08:12 am 09:14 am 10:16 am 11:18 am 12:19 pm 1:21 pm 2:22 pm 3:20 pm 4:20 pm 5:19 pm 6:18 pm 7:15 pm 8:22 pm 9:23 pm 10:20 pm 11:19 pm 12:27 am

Dauphin St & Front St

07:16 am 08:16 am 09:18 am 10:20 am 11:22 am 12:23 pm 1:25 pm 2:26 pm — — 5:23 pm 6:22 pm 7:19 pm 8:26 pm 9:27 pm 10:24 pm 11:23 pm 12:31 am

Direction Arrott Transportation Center

Dauphin St & Front St

07:25 am 08:25 am 09:25 am 10:26 am 11:27 am 12:30 pm 1:31 pm 2:31 pm 3:31 pm 4:31 pm 5:31 pm 6:31 pm 7:31 pm 8:32 pm 9:32 pm 10:30 pm 11:30 pm 12:40 am

York St & Thompson St

07:30 am 08:31 am 09:32 am 10:33 am 11:34 am 12:37 pm 1:38 pm 2:38 pm 3:38 pm 4:38 pm 5:38 pm 6:37 pm 7:37 pm 8:38 pm 9:38 pm 10:36 pm 11:36 pm 12:46 am

Aramingo Av & Venango St

07:38 am 08:39 am 09:41 am 10:43 am 11:44 am 12:47 pm 1:48 pm 2:48 pm 3:48 pm 4:47 pm 5:46 pm 6:45 pm 7:45 pm 8:46 pm 9:46 pm 10:43 pm 11:43 pm 12:53 am

Kensington Av & Allegheny Av

07:47 am 08:49 am 09:51 am 10:54 am 11:56 am 12:59 pm 2:00 pm 3:01 pm 4:01 pm 4:59 pm 5:57 pm 6:56 pm 7:55 pm 8:55 pm 9:55 pm 10:51 pm 11:51 pm 1:00 am

G St & Hunting Park Av

07:56 am 08:58 am 10:00 am 11:03 am 12:06 pm 1:10 pm 2:11 pm 3:12 pm 4:12 pm 5:10 pm 6:08 pm 7:06 pm 8:05 pm 9:04 pm 10:04 pm 11:00 pm 12:00 am 1:08 am

Arrott Transportation Center

08:06 am 09:08 am 10:10 am 11:13 am 12:17 pm 1:22 pm 2:23 pm 3:24 pm 4:24 pm 5:21 pm 6:18 pm 7:16 pm 8:15 pm 9:13 pm 10:13 pm 11:09 pm 12:09 am 1:17 am

Sunday

Direction Front-Dauphin

Arrott Transportation Center

06:30 am 07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 1:30 pm 2:30 pm 3:30 pm 4:30 pm 5:30 pm 6:30 pm 7:38 pm 8:40 pm 9:40 pm 10:40 pm 11:50 pm

G St & Hunting Park Av – FS

06:39 am 07:39 am 08:40 am 09:40 am 10:40 am 11:40 am 12:40 pm 1:41 pm 2:41 pm 3:41 pm 4:40 pm 5:40 pm 6:40 pm 7:48 pm 8:50 pm 9:49 pm 10:48 pm 11:58 pm

Kensington Av & Allegheny Av

06:49 am 07:49 am 08:50 am 09:51 am 10:51 am 11:52 am 12:52 pm 1:53 pm 2:53 pm 3:53 pm 4:52 pm 5:52 pm 6:51 pm 7:59 pm 9:01 pm 9:59 pm 10:58 pm 12:07 am

Aramingo Av & Venango St

06:58 am 07:58 am 09:00 am 10:01 am 11:02 am 12:03 pm 1:04 pm 2:05 pm 3:04 pm 4:04 pm 5:03 pm 6:02 pm 7:01 pm 8:09 pm 9:10 pm 10:08 pm 11:07 pm 12:15 am

Aramingo Av & Moyer St

07:06 am 08:06 am 09:08 am 10:10 am 11:12 am 12:13 pm 1:14 pm 2:15 pm 3:14 pm 4:14 pm 5:13 pm 6:12 pm 7:10 pm 8:17 pm 9:18 pm 10:15 pm 11:14 pm 12:22 am

Susquehanna Av & Hope St

07:12 am 08:12 am 09:14 am 10:16 am 11:18 am 12:19 pm 1:21 pm 2:22 pm 3:20 pm 4:20 pm 5:19 pm 6:18 pm 7:15 pm 8:22 pm 9:23 pm 10:20 pm 11:19 pm 12:27 am

Dauphin St & Front St

07:16 am 08:16 am 09:18 am 10:20 am 11:22 am 12:23 pm 1:25 pm 2:26 pm — — 5:23 pm 6:22 pm 7:19 pm 8:26 pm 9:27 pm 10:24 pm 11:23 pm 12:31 am

Direction Arrott Transportation Center

Dauphin St & Front St

07:25 am 08:25 am 09:25 am 10:26 am 11:27 am 12:30 pm 1:31 pm 2:31 pm 3:31 pm 4:31 pm 5:31 pm 6:31 pm 7:31 pm 8:32 pm 9:32 pm 10:30 pm 11:30 pm 12:40 am

York St & Thompson St

07:30 am 08:31 am 09:32 am 10:33 am 11:34 am 12:37 pm 1:38 pm 2:38 pm 3:38 pm 4:38 pm 5:38 pm 6:37 pm 7:37 pm 8:38 pm 9:38 pm 10:36 pm 11:36 pm 12:46 am

Aramingo Av & Venango St

07:38 am 08:39 am 09:41 am 10:43 am 11:44 am 12:47 pm 1:48 pm 2:48 pm 3:48 pm 4:47 pm 5:46 pm 6:45 pm 7:45 pm 8:46 pm 9:46 pm 10:43 pm 11:43 pm 12:53 am

Kensington Av & Allegheny Av

07:47 am 08:49 am 09:51 am 10:54 am 11:56 am 12:59 pm 2:00 pm 3:01 pm 4:01 pm 4:59 pm 5:57 pm 6:56 pm 7:55 pm 8:55 pm 9:55 pm 10:51 pm 11:51 pm 1:00 am

G St & Hunting Park Av

07:56 am 08:58 am 10:00 am 11:03 am 12:06 pm 1:10 pm 2:11 pm 3:12 pm 4:12 pm 5:10 pm 6:08 pm 7:06 pm 8:05 pm 9:04 pm 10:04 pm 11:00 pm 12:00 am 1:08 am

Arrott Transportation Center

08:06 am 09:08 am 10:10 am 11:13 am 12:17 pm 1:22 pm 2:23 pm 3:24 pm 4:24 pm 5:21 pm 6:18 pm 7:16 pm 8:15 pm 9:13 pm 10:13 pm 11:09 pm 12:09 am 1:17 am

SEPTA Bus Routes 89

Route 89 | To Arrott Transportation Center

Stop 3742 Allegheny Av & G St
Stop 17818 Aramingo Av & Allegheny Av
Stop 17816 Aramingo Av & Ann St
Stop 17815 Aramingo Av & Cambria St
Stop 483 Aramingo Av & Castor Av
Stop 17817 Aramingo Av & Clearfield St
Stop 17811 Aramingo Av & Cumberland St
Stop 17812 Aramingo Av & Huntingdon St
Stop 17813 Aramingo Av & Lehigh Av
Stop 17821 Aramingo Av & Ontario St
Stop 17814 Aramingo Av & Somerset St
Stop 17822 Aramingo Av & Tioga St
Stop 23999 Aramingo Av & Venango St
Stop 17819 Aramingo Av & Westmoreland St
Stop 22033 Aramingo Av & York St
Stop 220 Arrott Transportation Center
Stop 17894 B St & Erie Av
Stop 17893 B St & Venango St
Stop 28501 Butler St & Aramingo Av
Stop 28502 Butler St & Sepviva St
Stop 22096 Castor Av & Orthodox Av
Stop 31490 Castor Av & Wingohocking St
Stop 31491 Castor Av & Wyoming Av Circle
Stop 17806 Cedar St & Dauphin St
Stop 23993 Cedar St & York St
Stop 17801 Dauphin St & Amber St
Stop 17800 Dauphin St & Coral St
Stop 17799 Dauphin St & Emerald St
Stop 17802 Dauphin St & Frankford Av
Stop 21150 Dauphin St & Front St
Stop 17442 Erie Av & B St
Stop 17895 Erie Av & D St
Stop 30927 Erie Av & D St
Stop 17896 Erie Av & F St
Stop 24138 Frankford Av & Castor Av
Stop 24155 Frankford Av & Susquehanna Av
Stop 24139 Frankford Av & Venango St
Stop 17897 G St & Erie Av
Stop 1135 G St & Hunting Park Av
Stop 17898 G St & Luzerne St
Stop 17899 G St & Lycoming St
Stop 17859 G St & Ontario St
Stop 17866 G St & Tioga St
Stop 17857 G St & Westmoreland St
Stop 31489 Glenwood Av & Frankford Av
Stop 17900 Hunting Park Av & H St
Stop 17901 Hunting Park Av & I St
Stop 17902 Hunting Park Av & J St
Stop 17903 Hunting Park Av & K St
Stop 17904 Hunting Park Av & L St
Stop 51 Kensington Av & Allegheny Av
Stop 17853 Kensington Av & I St
Stop 17848 Kensington Av & J St
Stop 19014 Kensington Av & K St
Stop 17906 M St & Bristol St
Stop 17907 M St & Cayuga St
Stop 17905 M St & Hunting Park Av
Stop 17805 Norris St & Cedar St
Stop 30894 Norris St & Frankford Av
Stop 17804 Norris St & Memphis St
Stop 17803 Norris St & Tulip St
Stop 22097 Orthodox St & Adams Av
Stop 17912 Orthodox St & Horrocks St
Stop 17911 Orthodox St & Large St
Stop 18068 Orthodox St & Leiper St
Stop 18067 Orthodox St & Oakland St
Stop 18069 Orthodox St & Penn St
Stop 27817 Orthodox St & Pilling St
Stop 892 Oxford Av & Frankford Av
Stop 18071 Penn St & Arrott St
Stop 18072 Penn St & Foulkrod St
Stop 18070 Penn St & Overington St
Stop 17884 Tioga St & C St
Stop 17889 Tioga St & B St
Stop 17881 Tioga St & D St
Stop 17877 Tioga St & E St
Stop 17870 Tioga St & F St
Stop 17830 Venango St & Emerald Av
Stop 17834 Venango St & Jasper St
Stop 31122 Venango St & Kensington Av
Stop 21950 York St & Almond St
Stop 17809 York St & Gaul St
Stop 685 York St & Thompson St

Route 89 | To Kensington

Stop 17630 American St & Dauphin St
Stop 17773 Aramingo Av & Allegheny Av
Stop 17782 Aramingo Av & Ann St
Stop 17783 Aramingo Av & Cambria St
Stop 489 Aramingo Av & Castor Av
Stop 17775 Aramingo Av & Clearfield St
Stop 17787 Aramingo Av & Cumberland St
Stop 17786 Aramingo Av & Huntingdon St
Stop 17785 Aramingo Av & Lehigh St
Stop 1133 Aramingo Av & Moyer St
Stop 17788 Aramingo Av & Norris St
Stop 17769 Aramingo Av & Ontario St
Stop 17784 Aramingo Av & Somerset St
Stop 17768 Aramingo Av & Tioga St
Stop 24019 Aramingo Av & Venango St
Stop 17772 Aramingo Av & Westmoreland St
Stop 17623 Arrott St & Castor Av
Stop 17621 Arrott St & Horrocks St
Stop 17622 Arrott St & Large St
Stop 17615 Arrott St & Leiper St
Stop 17616 Arrott St & Oakland St
Stop 220 Arrott Transportation Center
Stop 17712 B St & Erie Av
Stop 17715 B St & Venango St
Stop 30056 Butler St & Aramingo Av
Stop 30055 Butler St & Aramingo Av
Stop 30054 Butler St & Sepviva St
Stop 17624 Castor Av & Adams Av
Stop 17627 Castor Av & Orthodox St
Stop 22130 Castor Av & Orthodox St
Stop 17634 Castor Av & Wingohocking St
Stop 17631 Castor Av & Wyoming Av
Stop 21150 Dauphin St & Front St
Stop 16322 Dauphin St & Hancock St
Stop 16323 Dauphin St & Mascher St
Stop 16321 Dauphin St & Palethorp St
Stop 17708 Erie Av & D St
Stop 26255 Erie Av & D St
Stop 26247 Erie Av & F St
Stop 18144 Erie Av & F St
Stop 17740 F St & Allegheny Av
Stop 17741 F St & Clearfield St
Stop 17742 F St & Kensington Av
Stop 17738 F St & Ontario St
Stop 17739 F St & Westmoreland St
Stop 23954 Frankford Av & Castor Av
Stop 23955 Frankford Av & Glenwood Av
Stop 17646 G St & Erie Av
Stop 1131 G St & Hunting Park Av
Stop 17645 G St & Luzerne St
Stop 28495 G St & Luzerne St
Stop 17643 Hunting Park Av & H St
Stop 17642 Hunting Park Av & I St
Stop 17641 Hunting Park Av & J St
Stop 17640 Hunting Park Av & K St
Stop 17639 Hunting Park Av & L St
Stop 21175 Kensington Av & Allegheny Av
Stop 17743 Kensington Av & Clearfield St
Stop 17745 Kensington Av & Ontario St
Stop 19007 Kensington Av & Tioga St
Stop 17747 Kensington Av & Venango St
Stop 17744 Kensington Av & Westmoreland St
Stop 17637 M St & Bristol St
Stop 17636 M St & Cayuga St
Stop 17638 M St & Hunting Park Av
Stop 17789 Norris St & Almond St
Stop 17790 Norris St & Belgrade St
Stop 17792 Norris St & Cedar St
Stop 17791 Norris St & Gaul St
Stop 28500 Norris St & Thompson St
Stop 16360 Susquehanna Av & 2nd St
Stop 17797 Susquehanna Av & Amber St
Stop 16361 Susquehanna Av & American St
Stop 17798 Susquehanna Av & Coral St
Stop 17795 Susquehanna Av & Frankford Av
Stop 16359 Susquehanna Av & Hancock St
Stop 651 Susquehanna Av & Hope St
Stop 16358 Susquehanna Av & Mascher St
Stop 17793 Susquehanna Av & Memphis St
Stop 17796 Susquehanna Av & Trenton Av
Stop 17794 Susquehanna Av & Tulip St
Stop 17722 Tioga St & C St
Stop 17725 Tioga St & D St
Stop 17728 Tioga St & E St
Stop 17734 Tioga St & F St
Stop 17717 Tioga St & Ormes St
Stop 17749 Venango St & Emerald St
Stop 17752 Venango St & Frankford Av
Stop 17748 Venango St & Jasper St

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa

About SEPTA, to finish here, passengers were able to see the bus schedules and the route, in addition to the stops closest to me, everything to plan their trip.

Leave a Comment