Septa 132 Bus Schedule Telford to Montgomery Mall

SEPTA 132 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

132 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 132. Telford to Montgomery Mall. Serving Lansdale.

132 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 132 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction Telford

Montgomery Mall

05:35 am 06:30 am 07:35 am 08:50 am 09:59 am 11:05 am 12:12 pm 1:32 pm 2:27 pm 3:30 pm 4:57 pm 6:00 pm 7:40 pm 9:40 pm

Horsham Rd & North Wales Rd – FS

05:39 am 06:35 am 07:40 am 08:55 am 10:04 am 11:11 am 12:18 pm 1:38 pm 2:33 pm 3:36 pm 5:05 pm 6:07 pm 7:46 pm 9:46 pm

Main St & Green St – FS

05:49 am 06:47 am 07:54 am 09:06 am 10:15 am 11:23 am 12:30 pm 1:50 pm 2:46 pm 3:51 pm 5:20 pm 6:21 pm 7:58 pm 9:56 pm

Union St & Maple St

06:01 am 07:00 am 08:08 am 09:19 am 10:29 am 11:37 am 12:44 pm 2:05 pm 3:01 pm 4:07 pm 5:36 pm 6:34 pm 8:11 pm 10:08 pm

Souderton Rd & Bethlehem Pk – MBFS

06:09 am 07:09 am 08:17 am 09:27 am 10:38 am 11:46 am 12:53 pm 2:14 pm 3:10 pm 4:17 pm 5:47 pm 6:42 pm 8:19 pm 10:15 pm

Broad St & Front St

06:12 am 07:12 am 08:21 am 09:31 am 10:42 am 11:50 am 12:57 pm 2:18 pm 3:14 pm 4:21 pm 5:51 pm 6:46 pm 8:23 pm 10:18 pm

Landis Market – Telford

06:20 am 07:20 am 08:29 am 09:38 am 10:50 am 11:58 am 1:05 pm 2:26 pm 3:23 pm 4:29 pm 6:02 pm 6:57 pm 8:34 pm 10:27 pm

Direction Montgomery Mall

Landis Market – Telford

04:42 am 06:25 am 07:35 am 08:44 am 09:53 am 11:05 am 12:12 pm 1:20 pm 2:10 pm 3:38 pm 4:44 pm 6:17 pm 7:12 pm 8:45 pm

Broad St & Front St – FS

04:53 am 06:37 am 07:47 am 08:55 am 10:04 am 11:15 am 12:22 pm 1:31 pm 2:21 pm 3:48 pm 4:55 pm 6:27 pm 7:20 pm 8:54 pm

Souderton Rd & Bethlehem Pk – MBNS

04:56 am 06:41 am 07:51 am 08:59 am 10:08 am 11:19 am 12:26 pm 1:35 pm 2:25 pm 3:53 pm 4:59 pm 6:32 pm 7:23 pm 8:58 pm

Broad St & Market St

05:03 am 06:50 am 08:00 am 09:07 am 10:16 am 11:27 am 12:33 pm 1:42 pm 2:32 pm 4:01 pm 5:07 pm 6:40 pm 7:30 pm 9:05 pm

Main St & Green St

05:14 am 07:03 am 08:17 am 09:21 am 10:29 am 11:41 am 12:47 pm 1:56 pm 2:46 pm 4:18 pm 5:23 pm 6:54 pm 7:42 pm 9:17 pm

Horsham Rd & North Wales Rd

05:22 am 07:14 am 08:29 am 09:32 am 10:40 am 11:52 am 12:58 pm 2:07 pm 2:58 pm 4:31 pm 5:36 pm 7:05 pm 7:52 pm 9:26 pm

Montgomery Mall

05:25 am 07:18 am 08:33 am 09:37 am 10:45 am 11:57 am 1:03 pm 2:12 pm 3:03 pm 4:37 pm 5:42 pm 7:10 pm 7:57 pm 9:31 pm

Saturday

Direction Telford

Montgomery Mall

08:00 am 09:15 am 10:20 am 11:30 am 12:40 pm 1:50 pm 3:00 pm 4:10 pm 5:20 pm 6:30 pm 7:50 pm 9:50 pm

Horsham Rd & North Wales Rd – FS

08:04 am 09:19 am 10:25 am 11:36 am 12:46 pm 1:56 pm 3:06 pm 4:16 pm 5:25 pm 6:35 pm 7:55 pm 9:54 pm

Main St & Green St – FS

08:14 am 09:29 am 10:35 am 11:47 am 12:57 pm 2:07 pm 3:17 pm 4:26 pm 5:35 pm 6:45 pm 8:05 pm 10:04 pm

Union St & Maple St

08:26 am 09:41 am 10:48 am 12:01 pm 1:11 pm 2:21 pm 3:31 pm 4:39 pm 5:48 pm 6:58 pm 8:18 pm 10:15 pm

Souderton Rd & Bethlehem Pk – MBFS

08:32 am 09:49 am 10:56 am 12:09 pm 1:19 pm 2:29 pm 3:40 pm 4:48 pm 5:58 pm 7:07 pm 8:26 pm 10:23 pm

Broad St & Front St

08:35 am 09:52 am 10:59 am 12:12 pm 1:22 pm 2:32 pm 3:45 pm 4:53 pm 6:02 pm 7:10 pm 8:29 pm 10:26 pm

Landis Market – Telford

08:44 am 10:02 am 11:09 am 12:22 pm 1:33 pm 2:42 pm 3:55 pm 5:03 pm 6:11 pm 7:19 pm 8:38 pm 10:34 pm

Direction Montgomery Mall

Landis Market – Telford

07:00 am 09:05 am 10:15 am 11:25 am 12:35 pm 1:45 pm 3:00 pm 4:05 pm 5:20 pm 6:30 pm 7:40 pm 8:50 pm

Broad St & Front St – FS

07:09 am 09:14 am 10:25 am 11:35 am 12:45 pm 1:55 pm 3:10 pm 4:15 pm 5:30 pm 6:40 pm 7:50 pm 9:00 pm

Souderton Rd & Bethlehem Pk – MBNS

07:12 am 09:18 am 10:29 am 11:39 am 12:49 pm 1:59 pm 3:14 pm 4:19 pm 5:34 pm 6:44 pm 7:54 pm 9:04 pm

Broad St & Market St

07:17 am 09:23 am 10:36 am 11:46 am 12:56 pm 2:06 pm 3:21 pm 4:27 pm 5:41 pm 6:51 pm 8:01 pm 9:11 pm

Main St & Green St

07:31 am 09:38 am 10:51 am 12:02 pm 1:11 pm 2:19 pm 3:33 pm 4:43 pm 5:53 pm 7:03 pm 8:13 pm 9:23 pm

Horsham Rd & North Wales Rd

07:43 am 09:50 am 11:05 am 12:14 pm 1:23 pm 2:31 pm 3:45 pm 4:56 pm 6:05 pm 7:15 pm 8:24 pm 9:34 pm

Montgomery Mall

07:46 am 09:53 am 11:09 am 12:18 pm 1:27 pm 2:35 pm 3:49 pm 5:00 pm 6:09 pm 7:19 pm 8:28 pm 9:38 pm

Sunday

Direction Telford

Montgomery Mall

09:05 am 11:00 am 3:10 pm 6:30 pm

Horsham Rd & North Wales Rd – FS

09:10 am 11:06 am 3:16 pm 6:34 pm

Main St & Green St – FS

09:20 am 11:17 am 3:26 pm 6:44 pm

Union St & Maple St

09:32 am 11:30 am 3:39 pm 6:56 pm

Souderton Rd & Bethlehem Pk – MBFS

09:38 am 11:37 am 3:46 pm 7:03 pm

Broad St & Front St

09:43 am 11:42 am 3:51 pm 7:08 pm

Landis Market – Telford

09:51 am 11:50 am 4:00 pm 7:17 pm

Direction Montgomery Mall

Landis Market – Telford

10:05 am 12:05 pm 4:10 pm

Broad St & Front St – FS

10:14 am 12:14 pm 4:19 pm

Souderton Rd & Bethlehem Pk – MBNS

10:18 am 12:18 pm 4:23 pm

Broad St & Market St

10:24 am 12:25 pm 4:30 pm

Main St & Green St

10:36 am 12:39 pm 4:43 pm

Horsham Rd & North Wales Rd

10:47 am 12:50 pm 4:53 pm

Montgomery Mall

10:51 am 12:54 pm 4:57 pm

SEPTA Bus Routes 132

Route 132 | To Telford

Stop 32446 Bethlehem Pk & Cherry Ln
Stop 30970 Bethlehem Pk & Township Line Rd
Stop 28720 Broad St & 3rd St
Stop 28757 Broad St & 4th St
Stop 28718 Broad St & 5th St
Stop 28716 Broad St & 7th St
Stop 28712 Broad St & Cowpath Rd
Stop 1658 Broad St & Front St
Stop 29696 Broad St & Hatfield St
Stop 28713 Broad St & Linwood Rd
Stop 28721 Broad St & Main St
Stop 30957 Broad St & Main St
Stop 30956 Broad St & Market St
Stop 28714 Broad St & Medical Campus Dr
Stop 28755 Broad St & School Ln
Stop 30968 Broad St & Wayne Av
Stop 30961 Cowpath Rd & Bethlehem Pk
Stop 30963 Cowpath Rd & Brookside Dr
Stop 30962 Cowpath Rd & Taylor Rd
Stop 32043 Forty Foot Rd & Clemens Rd
Stop 28740 Forty Foot Rd & Koffel Rd
Stop 30965 Forty Foot Rd & Towamencin Av
Stop 31438 Hatfield Pointe Shopping Center
Stop 28704 Horsham Rd & Bethlehem Pk
Stop 15287 Horsham Rd & North Wales Rd
Stop 1660 Landis Market
Stop 28725 Main St & Cannon Av
Stop 28759 Main St & Chestnut St
Stop 28760 Main St & Green St
Stop 29697 Main St & Green St
Stop 28723 Main St & Richardson Av
Stop 28729 Main St & Squirrel Ln
Stop 30952 Main St & Summit St
Stop 28727 Main St & Valley Forge Rd
Stop 1617 Montgomery Mall
Stop 28702 North Wales Rd & Bethlehem Pk
Stop 30959 North Wales Rd & Harbor La
Stop 30960 North Wales Rd & Horsham Rd
Stop 30976 Reliance Rd & 2nd St
Stop 28766 Reliance Rd & 4th St
Stop 28768 Reliance Rd & Main St
Stop 32452 Souderton Rd & Bethlehem Pk
Stop 32454 Souderton Rd & County Line Rd
Stop 32453 Souderton Rd & Rt 309
Stop 28745 Union St & Maple St
Stop 29698 Unionville Pk & Bethlehem Pk
Stop 28749 Unionville Pk & N Penn Rd
Stop 30955 Unionville Pk & Richmond Rd
Stop 30978 Washington St & Broad St
Stop 28772 Washington St & Lincoln Av
Stop 30950 Washington St & Madison Av
Stop 29699 Washington St & Ridge Av
Stop 28735 Welsh Rd & Grist Mill Dr
Stop 28732 Welsh Rd & Orvilla Rd
Stop 28730 Welsh Rd & Park Av

Route 132 | To Montgomery Mall

Stop 32450 Bethlehem Pk & Cherry Ln
Stop 30973 Bethlehem Pk & Township Line Rd
Stop 28831 Broad St & 3rd St
Stop 28794 Broad St & 4th St
Stop 30982 Broad St & 5th St
Stop 30983 Broad St & 7th St
Stop 32448 Broad St & County Line Rd
Stop 30958 Broad St & Cowpath Rd
Stop 1661 Broad St & Front St
Stop 30984 Broad St & Hatfield St
Stop 28838 Broad St & Lynwood Rd
Stop 30991 Broad St & Main St
Stop 30981 Broad St & Main St
Stop 1662 Broad St & Market St
Stop 28837 Broad St & Medical Center Dr
Stop 28796 Broad St & School Ln
Stop 30969 Broad St & Wayne Av
Stop 30988 Cowpath Rd & Bethlehem Pk
Stop 28840 Cowpath Rd & Brookside Dr
Stop 30990 Cowpath Rd & Lansdale Av
Stop 32044 Forty Foot Rd & Clemens Rd
Stop 29652 Forty Foot Rd & Elroy Rd
Stop 30966 Forty Foot Rd & Towamencin Av
Stop 31438 Hatfield Pointe Shopping Center
Stop 30989 Horsham Rd & Bethlehem Pk
Stop 15288 Horsham Rd & North Wales Rd
Stop 1660 Landis Market
Stop 28826 Main St & Cannon Av
Stop 30953 Main St & Chestnut St
Stop 28791 Main St & Green St
Stop 30338 Main St & Green St
Stop 28822 Main St & Oak Blvd
Stop 30980 Main St & Richardson Av
Stop 28790 Main St & Summit St
Stop 30979 Main St & Valley Forge Rd
Stop 1617 Montgomery Mall
Stop 28849 North Wales Rd & Bethlehem Pk
Stop 28848 North Wales Rd & North Whales Plaza
Stop 30977 Reliance Rd & 2nd St
Stop 30951 Reliance Rd & 3rd St
Stop 28784 Reliance Rd & Main St
Stop 32447 Souderton Rd & Bethlehem Pk
Stop 32451 Souderton Rd & Rt 309
Stop 32449 Souderton Rd & Rt 309
Stop 32046 Unionville Pk & Bethlehem Pk
Stop 28806 Unionville Pk & Maple Av
Stop 28802 Unionville Pk & N Penn Rd
Stop 30954 Unionville Pk & Richmond Rd
Stop 28780 Washington St & Broad St
Stop 28781 Washington St & Lincoln Av
Stop 29650 Washington St & Madison Av
Stop 29649 Washington St & Ridge Av
Stop 28816 Welsh Rd & Grist Mill Dr
Stop 28819 Welsh Rd & Orvilla Rd
Stop 28821 Welsh Rd & Park Av

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa

About SEPTA, to finish here, passengers were able to see the bus schedules and the route, in addition to the stops closest to me, everything to plan their trip.

Leave a Comment