Septa 4 Bus Schedule Fern Rock Transportation Center to Broad-Pattison

SEPTA 4 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

4 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 4. Broad Street at Pattison Avenue to Fern Rock Transportation Center. Serving Center City.

4 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 4 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction Broad-Pattison

11th St & Nedro Av – FS

05:02 am 05:24 am 05:42 am 05:59 am 06:17 am 06:35 am 06:47 am 07:01 am 07:15 am 07:31 am 07:47 am 08:03 am 08:20 am 08:38 am 09:00 am 09:22 am 09:46 am 10:10 am 10:34 am 10:58 am 11:22 am 11:46 am 12:10 pm 12:34 pm 12:57 pm 1:19 pm 1:41 pm 2:01 pm 2:18 pm 2:34 pm 2:48 pm 3:04 pm 3:20 pm 3:36 pm 3:50 pm 4:04 pm 4:20 pm 4:37 pm 4:56 pm 5:21 pm 5:57 pm 6:33 pm 7:10 pm 7:51 pm 8:31 pm 9:12 pm 9:52 pm 10:32 pm 11:13 pm 11:56 pm 12:36 am

9th St & Erie Av

05:15 am 05:37 am 05:55 am 06:12 am 06:30 am 06:48 am 07:03 am 07:17 am 07:31 am 07:47 am 08:02 am 08:18 am 08:35 am 08:53 am 09:14 am 09:36 am 10:00 am 10:24 am 10:48 am 11:12 am 11:36 am 12:00 pm 12:24 pm 12:48 pm 1:11 pm 1:33 pm 1:55 pm 2:15 pm 2:32 pm 2:48 pm 3:04 pm 3:20 pm 3:36 pm 3:52 pm 4:06 pm 4:20 pm 4:36 pm 4:53 pm 5:12 pm 5:37 pm 6:11 pm 6:47 pm 7:24 pm 8:04 pm 8:44 pm 9:24 pm 10:04 pm 10:44 pm 11:25 pm 12:07 am 12:47 am

Broad St & Allegheny Av

05:19 am 05:41 am 05:59 am 06:17 am 06:35 am 06:53 am 07:09 am 07:23 am 07:37 am 07:53 am 08:09 am 08:25 am 08:41 am 08:59 am 09:20 am 09:42 am 10:06 am 10:30 am 10:54 am 11:18 am 11:42 am 12:06 pm 12:30 pm 12:54 pm 1:17 pm 1:39 pm 2:01 pm 2:21 pm 2:38 pm 2:54 pm 3:10 pm 3:26 pm 3:42 pm 3:58 pm 4:12 pm 4:26 pm 4:42 pm 4:59 pm 5:18 pm 5:43 pm 6:17 pm 6:53 pm 7:29 pm 8:09 pm 8:49 pm 9:29 pm 10:09 pm 10:49 pm 11:29 pm 12:11 am 12:51 am

Broad St & Girard Av

05:26 am 05:48 am 06:06 am 06:25 am 06:44 am 07:02 am 07:20 am 07:34 am 07:48 am 08:04 am 08:20 am 08:36 am 08:52 am 09:10 am 09:31 am 09:53 am 10:17 am 10:41 am 11:05 am 11:29 am 11:53 am 12:18 pm 12:42 pm 1:06 pm 1:29 pm 1:51 pm 2:13 pm 2:33 pm 2:50 pm 3:06 pm 3:22 pm 3:38 pm 3:54 pm 4:10 pm 4:24 pm 4:38 pm 4:54 pm 5:11 pm 5:30 pm 5:55 pm 6:28 pm 7:04 pm 7:38 pm 8:18 pm 8:58 pm 9:37 pm 10:16 pm 10:56 pm 11:36 pm 12:18 am 12:58 am

15th St & Market St

05:33 am 05:55 am 06:14 am 06:33 am 06:53 am 07:12 am 07:30 am 07:44 am 07:58 am 08:15 am 08:31 am 08:47 am 09:03 am 09:21 am 09:42 am 10:04 am 10:28 am 10:52 am 11:15 am 11:39 am 12:03 pm 12:28 pm 12:52 pm 1:16 pm 1:39 pm 2:01 pm 2:23 pm 2:43 pm 3:00 pm 3:16 pm 3:32 pm 3:48 pm 4:04 pm 4:20 pm 4:34 pm 4:48 pm 5:04 pm 5:21 pm 5:40 pm 6:05 pm 6:37 pm 7:12 pm 7:46 pm 8:26 pm 9:06 pm 9:44 pm 10:23 pm 11:03 pm 11:42 pm 12:24 am 1:04 am

Broad St & Washington Av

05:38 am 06:00 am 06:21 am 06:40 am 07:00 am 07:20 am 07:38 am 07:52 am 08:06 am 08:24 am 08:40 am 08:56 am 09:13 am 09:31 am 09:52 am 10:14 am 10:38 am 11:02 am 11:26 am 11:50 am 12:14 pm 12:39 pm 1:03 pm 1:27 pm 1:50 pm 2:12 pm 2:34 pm 2:54 pm 3:11 pm 3:27 pm 3:43 pm 3:59 pm 4:15 pm 4:31 pm 4:45 pm 4:59 pm 5:15 pm 5:32 pm 5:51 pm 6:16 pm 6:48 pm 7:21 pm 7:55 pm 8:34 pm 9:13 pm 9:51 pm 10:29 pm 11:09 pm 11:48 pm 12:29 am 1:09 am

Broad St & Oregon Av – FS

05:44 am 06:06 am 06:27 am 06:47 am 07:09 am 07:29 am 07:47 am 08:01 am 08:16 am 08:34 am 08:50 am 09:06 am 09:23 am 09:41 am 10:02 am 10:24 am 10:48 am 11:13 am 11:37 am 12:01 pm 12:25 pm 12:50 pm 1:14 pm 1:38 pm 2:01 pm 2:24 pm 2:46 pm 3:06 pm 3:23 pm 3:39 pm 3:55 pm 4:11 pm 4:26 pm 4:42 pm 4:56 pm 5:10 pm 5:26 pm 5:43 pm 6:02 pm 6:26 pm 6:58 pm 7:30 pm 8:04 pm 8:42 pm 9:21 pm 9:59 pm 10:36 pm 11:16 pm 11:55 pm 12:35 am 1:15 am

Broad St & Pattison Av – 3 FS

05:49 am 06:12 am 06:33 am 06:53 am 07:15 am 07:35 am 07:53 am 08:06 am 08:21 am 08:39 am 08:55 am 09:11 am 09:28 am 09:46 am 10:07 am 10:29 am 10:53 am 11:18 am 11:42 am 12:06 pm 12:30 pm 12:55 pm 1:19 pm 1:43 pm 2:06 pm 2:29 pm 2:51 pm 3:11 pm 3:28 pm 3:44 pm 4:00 pm 4:15 pm 4:30 pm 4:46 pm 5:00 pm 5:14 pm 5:30 pm 5:47 pm 6:06 pm 6:30 pm 7:02 pm 7:34 pm 8:09 pm 8:47 pm 9:26 pm 10:04 pm 10:41 pm 11:21 pm 12:00 am 12:39 am 1:19 am

Direction Fern Rock Transportation Center

Broad St & Pattison Av – 3 FS

06:07 am 06:29 am 06:46 am 07:06 am 07:22 am 07:38 am 07:56 am 08:12 am 08:28 am 08:45 am 09:03 am 09:21 am 09:42 am 10:05 am 10:28 am 10:52 am 11:15 am 11:39 am 12:03 pm 12:27 pm 12:52 pm 1:15 pm 1:36 pm 1:57 pm 2:12 pm 2:26 pm 2:40 pm 2:54 pm 3:08 pm 3:24 pm 3:40 pm 3:57 pm 4:13 pm 4:31 pm 4:49 pm 5:08 pm 5:31 pm 5:59 pm 6:33 pm 7:09 pm 7:46 pm 8:25 pm 9:07 pm 9:47 pm 10:25 pm 11:04 pm 11:44 pm 12:23 am 1:03 am 1:40 am

Broad St & Oregon Av – 2

06:10 am 06:32 am 06:49 am 07:09 am 07:25 am 07:41 am 07:59 am 08:15 am 08:31 am 08:48 am 09:06 am 09:24 am 09:45 am 10:08 am 10:31 am 10:55 am 11:18 am 11:42 am 12:06 pm 12:30 pm 12:55 pm 1:18 pm 1:39 pm 2:00 pm 2:15 pm 2:29 pm 2:43 pm 2:57 pm 3:11 pm 3:27 pm 3:43 pm 4:00 pm 4:16 pm 4:34 pm 4:52 pm 5:11 pm 5:34 pm 6:02 pm 6:36 pm 7:12 pm 7:49 pm 8:28 pm 9:10 pm 9:50 pm 10:28 pm 11:07 pm 11:47 pm 12:26 am 1:05 am 1:42 am

Broad St & Washington Av

06:19 am 06:42 am 07:00 am 07:20 am 07:37 am 07:53 am 08:11 am 08:27 am 08:43 am 09:00 am 09:18 am 09:36 am 09:57 am 10:20 am 10:43 am 11:07 am 11:30 am 11:54 am 12:18 pm 12:42 pm 1:06 pm 1:29 pm 1:50 pm 2:11 pm 2:26 pm 2:40 pm 2:54 pm 3:08 pm 3:22 pm 3:38 pm 3:54 pm 4:11 pm 4:27 pm 4:45 pm 5:03 pm 5:22 pm 5:45 pm 6:12 pm 6:45 pm 7:20 pm 7:57 pm 8:35 pm 9:17 pm 9:57 pm 10:35 pm 11:13 pm 11:53 pm 12:32 am 1:10 am 1:47 am

Broad St & S Penn Square

06:25 am 06:48 am 07:07 am 07:27 am 07:45 am 08:01 am 08:19 am 08:35 am 08:51 am 09:08 am 09:26 am 09:44 am 10:05 am 10:28 am 10:51 am 11:15 am 11:38 am 12:02 pm 12:26 pm 12:50 pm 1:14 pm 1:37 pm 1:58 pm 2:19 pm 2:34 pm 2:48 pm 3:02 pm 3:16 pm 3:30 pm 3:46 pm 4:02 pm 4:19 pm 4:35 pm 4:53 pm 5:11 pm 5:30 pm 5:53 pm 6:19 pm 6:52 pm 7:27 pm 8:03 pm 8:41 pm 9:22 pm 10:02 pm 10:40 pm 11:18 pm 11:58 pm 12:37 am 1:15 am 1:52 am

Broad St & Girard Av

06:34 am 06:57 am 07:17 am 07:37 am 07:55 am 08:13 am 08:31 am 08:47 am 09:03 am 09:20 am 09:38 am 09:56 am 10:16 am 10:39 am 11:02 am 11:26 am 11:49 am 12:13 pm 12:37 pm 1:01 pm 1:25 pm 1:48 pm 2:10 pm 2:31 pm 2:46 pm 3:00 pm 3:14 pm 3:28 pm 3:42 pm 3:58 pm 4:14 pm 4:31 pm 4:47 pm 5:05 pm 5:23 pm 5:41 pm 6:04 pm 6:30 pm 7:02 pm 7:37 pm 8:13 pm 8:51 pm 9:31 pm 10:10 pm 10:48 pm 11:25 pm 12:05 am 12:44 am 1:22 am 1:59 am

Broad St & Allegheny Av

06:44 am 07:08 am 07:28 am 07:48 am 08:06 am 08:24 am 08:42 am 08:58 am 09:14 am 09:31 am 09:49 am 10:07 am 10:27 am 10:50 am 11:14 am 11:38 am 12:02 pm 12:26 pm 12:50 pm 1:14 pm 1:38 pm 2:01 pm 2:23 pm 2:44 pm 2:59 pm 3:13 pm 3:27 pm 3:41 pm 3:55 pm 4:10 pm 4:26 pm 4:42 pm 4:58 pm 5:16 pm 5:34 pm 5:52 pm 6:14 pm 6:40 pm 7:11 pm 7:46 pm 8:22 pm 9:00 pm 9:40 pm 10:19 pm 10:57 pm 11:33 pm 12:13 am 12:52 am 1:30 am 2:07 am

9th St & Erie Av

06:47 am 07:12 am 07:32 am 07:52 am 08:10 am 08:28 am 08:46 am 09:02 am 09:18 am 09:35 am 09:53 am 10:11 am 10:31 am 10:54 am 11:18 am 11:42 am 12:06 pm 12:30 pm 12:54 pm 1:18 pm 1:42 pm 2:05 pm 2:27 pm 2:48 pm 3:03 pm 3:18 pm 3:32 pm 3:46 pm 4:00 pm 4:15 pm 4:31 pm 4:47 pm 5:03 pm 5:20 pm 5:38 pm 5:56 pm 6:18 pm 6:44 pm 7:15 pm 7:50 pm 8:26 pm 9:04 pm 9:44 pm 10:22 pm 11:00 pm 11:36 pm 12:16 am 12:55 am 1:33 am 2:10 am

11th St & Nedro Av – FS

07:02 am 07:27 am 07:47 am 08:07 am 08:25 am 08:43 am 09:01 am 09:17 am 09:33 am 09:50 am 10:08 am 10:26 am 10:46 am 11:09 am 11:33 am 11:57 am 12:21 pm 12:45 pm 1:09 pm 1:34 pm 1:58 pm 2:23 pm 2:45 pm 3:06 pm 3:22 pm 3:37 pm 3:51 pm 4:05 pm 4:19 pm 4:34 pm 4:50 pm 5:06 pm 5:21 pm 5:38 pm 5:55 pm 6:13 pm 6:34 pm 7:00 pm 7:30 pm 8:05 pm 8:40 pm 9:18 pm 9:58 pm 10:35 pm 11:13 pm 11:49 pm 12:28 am 1:07 am 1:45 am 2:22 am

Saturday

Direction Broad-Pattison

11th St & Nedro Av – FS

05:40 am 06:10 am 06:40 am 07:10 am 07:40 am 08:10 am 08:40 am 09:06 am 09:28 am 09:50 am 10:12 am 10:34 am 10:56 am 11:18 am 11:40 am 12:02 pm 12:24 pm 12:46 pm 1:08 pm 1:30 pm 1:51 pm 2:13 pm 2:35 pm 2:56 pm 3:18 pm 3:40 pm 4:02 pm 4:24 pm 4:46 pm 5:09 pm 5:33 pm 5:59 pm 6:24 pm 6:51 pm 7:17 pm 7:43 pm 8:09 pm 8:35 pm 9:11 pm 9:52 pm 10:32 pm 11:15 pm 11:57 pm 12:37 am

9th St & Erie Av

05:53 am 06:23 am 06:53 am 07:23 am 07:53 am 08:23 am 08:53 am 09:20 am 09:42 am 10:04 am 10:26 am 10:48 am 11:10 am 11:32 am 11:54 am 12:16 pm 12:38 pm 1:00 pm 1:22 pm 1:44 pm 2:05 pm 2:27 pm 2:49 pm 3:11 pm 3:33 pm 3:55 pm 4:17 pm 4:39 pm 5:01 pm 5:24 pm 5:48 pm 6:13 pm 6:38 pm 7:04 pm 7:30 pm 7:56 pm 8:22 pm 8:48 pm 9:24 pm 10:04 pm 10:44 pm 11:26 pm 12:07 am 12:47 am

Broad St & Allegheny Av

05:58 am 06:28 am 06:58 am 07:28 am 07:58 am 08:28 am 08:58 am 09:25 am 09:47 am 10:09 am 10:31 am 10:53 am 11:15 am 11:37 am 11:59 am 12:21 pm 12:43 pm 1:05 pm 1:27 pm 1:49 pm 2:11 pm 2:33 pm 2:55 pm 3:17 pm 3:39 pm 4:01 pm 4:23 pm 4:45 pm 5:07 pm 5:30 pm 5:54 pm 6:18 pm 6:43 pm 7:09 pm 7:35 pm 8:01 pm 8:27 pm 8:53 pm 9:29 pm 10:09 pm 10:49 pm 11:31 pm 12:11 am 12:51 am

Broad St & Girard Av

06:06 am 06:36 am 07:06 am 07:37 am 08:07 am 08:38 am 09:08 am 09:35 am 09:57 am 10:20 am 10:42 am 11:04 am 11:26 am 11:48 am 12:10 pm 12:32 pm 12:54 pm 1:16 pm 1:38 pm 2:00 pm 2:22 pm 2:44 pm 3:06 pm 3:28 pm 3:50 pm 4:12 pm 4:34 pm 4:56 pm 5:18 pm 5:41 pm 6:05 pm 6:28 pm 6:53 pm 7:19 pm 7:45 pm 8:11 pm 8:37 pm 9:03 pm 9:39 pm 10:18 pm 10:58 pm 11:39 pm 12:19 am 12:59 am

15th St & Market St

06:13 am 06:43 am 07:13 am 07:44 am 08:15 am 08:46 am 09:16 am 09:43 am 10:05 am 10:29 am 10:51 am 11:13 am 11:35 am 11:57 am 12:19 pm 12:41 pm 1:03 pm 1:25 pm 1:47 pm 2:10 pm 2:32 pm 2:54 pm 3:16 pm 3:38 pm 4:00 pm 4:22 pm 4:44 pm 5:06 pm 5:27 pm 5:50 pm 6:14 pm 6:37 pm 7:02 pm 7:28 pm 7:54 pm 8:19 pm 8:45 pm 9:11 pm 9:47 pm 10:26 pm 11:06 pm 11:47 pm 12:26 am 1:06 am

Broad St & Washington Av

06:19 am 06:49 am 07:20 am 07:51 am 08:23 am 08:54 am 09:24 am 09:51 am 10:13 am 10:37 am 10:59 am 11:22 am 11:44 am 12:06 pm 12:29 pm 12:51 pm 1:13 pm 1:35 pm 1:57 pm 2:21 pm 2:43 pm 3:05 pm 3:27 pm 3:49 pm 4:11 pm 4:33 pm 4:55 pm 5:16 pm 5:37 pm 6:00 pm 6:24 pm 6:47 pm 7:11 pm 7:37 pm 8:03 pm 8:28 pm 8:54 pm 9:19 pm 9:55 pm 10:34 pm 11:13 pm 11:54 pm 12:32 am 1:12 am

Broad St & Oregon Av – FS

06:25 am 06:55 am 07:27 am 07:58 am 08:32 am 09:03 am 09:34 am 10:01 am 10:23 am 10:47 am 11:09 am 11:32 am 11:54 am 12:16 pm 12:39 pm 1:01 pm 1:23 pm 1:45 pm 2:07 pm 2:31 pm 2:53 pm 3:15 pm 3:37 pm 3:59 pm 4:21 pm 4:43 pm 5:05 pm 5:26 pm 5:47 pm 6:10 pm 6:34 pm 6:57 pm 7:20 pm 7:46 pm 8:11 pm 8:36 pm 9:02 pm 9:27 pm 10:03 pm 10:42 pm 11:21 pm 12:02 am 12:39 am 1:19 am

Broad St & Pattison Av – 3 FS

06:30 am 07:00 am 07:32 am 08:03 am 08:37 am 09:08 am 09:39 am 10:06 am 10:28 am 10:52 am 11:14 am 11:37 am 11:59 am 12:21 pm 12:44 pm 1:06 pm 1:28 pm 1:50 pm 2:12 pm 2:36 pm 2:58 pm 3:20 pm 3:42 pm 4:04 pm 4:26 pm 4:48 pm 5:10 pm 5:31 pm 5:52 pm 6:15 pm 6:39 pm 7:02 pm 7:25 pm 7:51 pm 8:16 pm 8:41 pm 9:07 pm 9:32 pm 10:08 pm 10:47 pm 11:26 pm 12:07 am 12:44 am 1:24 am

Direction Fern Rock Transportation Center

Broad St & Pattison Av – 3 FS

06:48 am 07:17 am 07:45 am 08:15 am 08:42 am 09:10 am 09:34 am 09:57 am 10:21 am 10:43 am 11:04 am 11:26 am 11:47 am 12:09 pm 12:31 pm 12:53 pm 1:15 pm 1:37 pm 1:59 pm 2:21 pm 2:43 pm 3:05 pm 3:27 pm 3:50 pm 4:12 pm 4:34 pm 4:56 pm 5:19 pm 5:42 pm 6:07 pm 6:32 pm 6:56 pm 7:20 pm 7:45 pm 8:11 pm 8:37 pm 9:04 pm 9:37 pm 10:19 pm 10:59 pm 11:41 pm 12:22 am 1:02 am 1:39 am

Broad St & Oregon Av – 2

06:51 am 07:20 am 07:48 am 08:18 am 08:45 am 09:13 am 09:37 am 10:00 am 10:24 am 10:46 am 11:07 am 11:29 am 11:50 am 12:12 pm 12:34 pm 12:56 pm 1:18 pm 1:40 pm 2:02 pm 2:24 pm 2:46 pm 3:08 pm 3:30 pm 3:53 pm 4:15 pm 4:37 pm 4:59 pm 5:22 pm 5:45 pm 6:10 pm 6:35 pm 6:59 pm 7:23 pm 7:48 pm 8:14 pm 8:40 pm 9:07 pm 9:40 pm 10:22 pm 11:02 pm 11:44 pm 12:25 am 1:04 am 1:41 am

Broad St & Washington Av

06:59 am 07:29 am 07:57 am 08:27 am 08:54 am 09:22 am 09:46 am 10:10 am 10:34 am 10:56 am 11:18 am 11:40 am 12:01 pm 12:23 pm 12:45 pm 1:07 pm 1:29 pm 1:51 pm 2:12 pm 2:34 pm 2:56 pm 3:18 pm 3:40 pm 4:03 pm 4:25 pm 4:47 pm 5:09 pm 5:32 pm 5:55 pm 6:19 pm 6:44 pm 7:08 pm 7:32 pm 7:57 pm 8:22 pm 8:48 pm 9:15 pm 9:48 pm 10:29 pm 11:09 pm 11:51 pm 12:31 am 1:10 am 1:47 am

Broad St & S Penn Square

07:05 am 07:35 am 08:04 am 08:34 am 09:01 am 09:29 am 09:53 am 10:17 am 10:41 am 11:03 am 11:25 am 11:47 am 12:08 pm 12:30 pm 12:52 pm 1:14 pm 1:36 pm 1:58 pm 2:20 pm 2:42 pm 3:04 pm 3:26 pm 3:48 pm 4:11 pm 4:33 pm 4:55 pm 5:17 pm 5:40 pm 6:02 pm 6:26 pm 6:51 pm 7:15 pm 7:39 pm 8:04 pm 8:29 pm 8:55 pm 9:22 pm 9:55 pm 10:35 pm 11:15 pm 11:57 pm 12:36 am 1:15 am 1:52 am

Broad St & Girard Av

07:12 am 07:42 am 08:12 am 08:42 am 09:09 am 09:37 am 10:02 am 10:26 am 10:50 am 11:13 am 11:35 am 11:57 am 12:19 pm 12:41 pm 1:03 pm 1:25 pm 1:47 pm 2:09 pm 2:31 pm 2:53 pm 3:15 pm 3:37 pm 3:59 pm 4:21 pm 4:43 pm 5:05 pm 5:27 pm 5:50 pm 6:12 pm 6:36 pm 7:01 pm 7:25 pm 7:49 pm 8:13 pm 8:38 pm 9:04 pm 9:31 pm 10:04 pm 10:44 pm 11:24 pm 12:05 am 12:44 am 1:22 am 1:59 am

Broad St & Allegheny Av

07:21 am 07:51 am 08:21 am 08:51 am 09:19 am 09:47 am 10:13 am 10:37 am 11:01 am 11:24 am 11:46 am 12:08 pm 12:30 pm 12:52 pm 1:14 pm 1:36 pm 1:58 pm 2:20 pm 2:42 pm 3:04 pm 3:26 pm 3:48 pm 4:10 pm 4:32 pm 4:54 pm 5:16 pm 5:38 pm 6:00 pm 6:22 pm 6:46 pm 7:10 pm 7:34 pm 7:58 pm 8:22 pm 8:47 pm 9:13 pm 9:40 pm 10:13 pm 10:53 pm 11:33 pm 12:13 am 12:52 am 1:30 am 2:07 am

9th St & Erie Av

07:24 am 07:54 am 08:25 am 08:55 am 09:23 am 09:51 am 10:17 am 10:41 am 11:05 am 11:28 am 11:50 am 12:12 pm 12:34 pm 12:56 pm 1:19 pm 1:41 pm 2:03 pm 2:25 pm 2:47 pm 3:09 pm 3:31 pm 3:53 pm 4:15 pm 4:37 pm 4:59 pm 5:20 pm 5:42 pm 6:04 pm 6:26 pm 6:50 pm 7:14 pm 7:38 pm 8:02 pm 8:26 pm 8:51 pm 9:17 pm 9:44 pm 10:17 pm 10:57 pm 11:36 pm 12:16 am 12:55 am 1:33 am 2:10 am

11th St & Nedro Av – FS

07:37 am 08:07 am 08:39 am 09:09 am 09:37 am 10:05 am 10:32 am 10:56 am 11:20 am 11:43 am 12:05 pm 12:27 pm 12:49 pm 1:11 pm 1:34 pm 1:56 pm 2:18 pm 2:40 pm 3:02 pm 3:24 pm 3:46 pm 4:08 pm 4:30 pm 4:52 pm 5:14 pm 5:35 pm 5:57 pm 6:19 pm 6:41 pm 7:05 pm 7:29 pm 7:53 pm 8:17 pm 8:41 pm 9:06 pm 9:31 pm 9:58 pm 10:30 pm 11:10 pm 11:49 pm 12:29 am 1:08 am 1:45 am 2:22 am

Sunday

Direction Broad-Pattison

11th St & Nedro Av – FS

05:39 am 06:09 am 06:39 am 07:08 am 07:38 am 08:08 am 08:38 am 09:06 am 09:37 am 10:08 am 10:38 am 11:08 am 11:38 am 12:08 pm 12:38 pm 1:08 pm 1:38 pm 2:08 pm 2:38 pm 3:09 pm 3:39 pm 4:09 pm 4:38 pm 5:08 pm 5:38 pm 6:08 pm 6:38 pm 7:08 pm 7:38 pm 8:08 pm 8:38 pm 9:12 pm 9:53 pm 10:33 pm 11:14 pm 11:57 pm 12:37 am

9th St & Erie Av

05:51 am 06:21 am 06:51 am 07:21 am 07:51 am 08:21 am 08:51 am 09:20 am 09:51 am 10:22 am 10:52 am 11:22 am 11:52 am 12:22 pm 12:52 pm 1:22 pm 1:52 pm 2:22 pm 2:52 pm 3:22 pm 3:52 pm 4:22 pm 4:51 pm 5:21 pm 5:51 pm 6:21 pm 6:51 pm 7:21 pm 7:51 pm 8:21 pm 8:51 pm 9:25 pm 10:05 pm 10:45 pm 11:25 pm 12:07 am 12:47 am

Broad St & Allegheny Av

05:55 am 06:25 am 06:55 am 07:25 am 07:55 am 08:25 am 08:55 am 09:25 am 09:56 am 10:27 am 10:57 am 11:27 am 11:57 am 12:27 pm 12:57 pm 1:27 pm 1:57 pm 2:27 pm 2:57 pm 3:27 pm 3:57 pm 4:27 pm 4:56 pm 5:25 pm 5:55 pm 6:25 pm 6:55 pm 7:25 pm 7:55 pm 8:25 pm 8:55 pm 9:29 pm 10:09 pm 10:49 pm 11:29 pm 12:11 am 12:51 am

Broad St & Girard Av

06:02 am 06:32 am 07:02 am 07:33 am 08:03 am 08:34 am 09:04 am 09:35 am 10:06 am 10:37 am 11:07 am 11:37 am 12:07 pm 12:37 pm 1:07 pm 1:37 pm 2:07 pm 2:37 pm 3:07 pm 3:37 pm 4:07 pm 4:37 pm 5:06 pm 5:34 pm 6:04 pm 6:34 pm 7:04 pm 7:34 pm 8:04 pm 8:34 pm 9:04 pm 9:37 pm 10:17 pm 10:57 pm 11:37 pm 12:19 am 12:59 am

15th St & Market St

06:09 am 06:39 am 07:09 am 07:40 am 08:10 am 08:41 am 09:12 am 09:43 am 10:14 am 10:45 am 11:16 am 11:46 am 12:16 pm 12:46 pm 1:16 pm 1:46 pm 2:16 pm 2:46 pm 3:16 pm 3:46 pm 4:16 pm 4:46 pm 5:15 pm 5:43 pm 6:12 pm 6:42 pm 7:11 pm 7:41 pm 8:11 pm 8:41 pm 9:11 pm 9:44 pm 10:24 pm 11:04 pm 11:44 pm 12:26 am 1:06 am

Broad St & Washington Av

06:15 am 06:45 am 07:16 am 07:47 am 08:17 am 08:48 am 09:20 am 09:51 am 10:22 am 10:53 am 11:25 am 11:55 am 12:25 pm 12:55 pm 1:25 pm 1:55 pm 2:25 pm 2:55 pm 3:25 pm 3:55 pm 4:25 pm 4:55 pm 5:24 pm 5:52 pm 6:20 pm 6:50 pm 7:19 pm 7:49 pm 8:18 pm 8:48 pm 9:17 pm 9:50 pm 10:30 pm 11:10 pm 11:50 pm 12:32 am 1:12 am

Broad St & Oregon Av – FS

06:21 am 06:51 am 07:23 am 07:54 am 08:24 am 08:55 am 09:28 am 09:59 am 10:31 am 11:02 am 11:34 am 12:04 pm 12:34 pm 1:04 pm 1:35 pm 2:05 pm 2:35 pm 3:05 pm 3:35 pm 4:05 pm 4:35 pm 5:05 pm 5:33 pm 6:01 pm 6:29 pm 6:59 pm 7:27 pm 7:57 pm 8:26 pm 8:56 pm 9:25 pm 9:58 pm 10:38 pm 11:18 pm 11:58 pm 12:39 am 1:19 am

Broad St & Pattison Av – 3 FS

06:26 am 06:56 am 07:28 am 07:59 am 08:29 am 09:00 am 09:33 am 10:04 am 10:36 am 11:07 am 11:39 am 12:09 pm 12:39 pm 1:09 pm 1:40 pm 2:10 pm 2:40 pm 3:10 pm 3:40 pm 4:10 pm 4:40 pm 5:10 pm 5:38 pm 6:06 pm 6:34 pm 7:04 pm 7:32 pm 8:02 pm 8:31 pm 9:01 pm 9:30 pm 10:03 pm 10:43 pm 11:23 pm 12:03 am 12:44 am 1:24 am

Direction Fern Rock Transportation Center

Broad St & Pattison Av – 3 FS

06:41 am 07:11 am 07:40 am 08:09 am 08:38 am 09:06 am 09:35 am 10:04 am 10:34 am 11:04 am 11:33 am 12:01 pm 12:31 pm 1:00 pm 1:30 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 3:02 pm 3:32 pm 4:03 pm 4:34 pm 5:04 pm 5:35 pm 6:06 pm 6:36 pm 7:06 pm 7:36 pm 8:07 pm 8:38 pm 9:09 pm 9:46 pm 10:24 pm 11:02 pm 11:42 pm 12:22 am 1:02 am 1:39 am

Broad St & Oregon Av – 2

06:44 am 07:14 am 07:43 am 08:12 am 08:41 am 09:09 am 09:38 am 10:07 am 10:37 am 11:07 am 11:36 am 12:04 pm 12:34 pm 1:03 pm 1:33 pm 2:03 pm 2:33 pm 3:05 pm 3:35 pm 4:06 pm 4:37 pm 5:07 pm 5:38 pm 6:09 pm 6:39 pm 7:09 pm 7:39 pm 8:10 pm 8:41 pm 9:12 pm 9:49 pm 10:27 pm 11:05 pm 11:45 pm 12:25 am 1:04 am 1:41 am

Broad St & Washington Av

06:51 am 07:21 am 07:50 am 08:20 am 08:49 am 09:18 am 09:47 am 10:17 am 10:47 am 11:17 am 11:46 am 12:14 pm 12:44 pm 1:13 pm 1:43 pm 2:13 pm 2:43 pm 3:15 pm 3:45 pm 4:15 pm 4:46 pm 5:16 pm 5:47 pm 6:18 pm 6:48 pm 7:18 pm 7:48 pm 8:18 pm 8:49 pm 9:20 pm 9:57 pm 10:35 pm 11:12 pm 11:52 pm 12:31 am 1:10 am 1:47 am

Broad St & S Penn Square

06:56 am 07:26 am 07:55 am 08:25 am 08:54 am 09:24 am 09:53 am 10:23 am 10:53 am 11:23 am 11:52 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 1:21 pm 1:51 pm 2:21 pm 2:51 pm 3:22 pm 3:52 pm 4:22 pm 4:53 pm 5:23 pm 5:54 pm 6:24 pm 6:54 pm 7:24 pm 7:54 pm 8:24 pm 8:55 pm 9:25 pm 10:02 pm 10:40 pm 11:17 pm 11:57 pm 12:36 am 1:15 am 1:52 am

Broad St & Girard Av

07:04 am 07:34 am 08:03 am 08:33 am 09:03 am 09:33 am 10:02 am 10:32 am 11:02 am 11:32 am 12:01 pm 12:30 pm 1:00 pm 1:30 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 3:01 pm 3:32 pm 4:02 pm 4:32 pm 5:02 pm 5:32 pm 6:03 pm 6:33 pm 7:03 pm 7:33 pm 8:03 pm 8:33 pm 9:03 pm 9:33 pm 10:10 pm 10:48 pm 11:25 pm 12:05 am 12:44 am 1:22 am 1:59 am

Broad St & Allegheny Av

07:12 am 07:42 am 08:12 am 08:42 am 09:12 am 09:42 am 10:12 am 10:42 am 11:12 am 11:42 am 12:11 pm 12:40 pm 1:10 pm 1:40 pm 2:10 pm 2:40 pm 3:11 pm 3:42 pm 4:12 pm 4:42 pm 5:12 pm 5:42 pm 6:12 pm 6:42 pm 7:12 pm 7:42 pm 8:12 pm 8:42 pm 9:12 pm 9:42 pm 10:19 pm 10:57 pm 11:33 pm 12:13 am 12:52 am 1:30 am 2:07 am

9th St & Erie Av

07:15 am 07:45 am 08:15 am 08:45 am 09:16 am 09:46 am 10:16 am 10:46 am 11:16 am 11:46 am 12:15 pm 12:44 pm 1:14 pm 1:44 pm 2:14 pm 2:44 pm 3:15 pm 3:46 pm 4:16 pm 4:46 pm 5:16 pm 5:46 pm 6:16 pm 6:46 pm 7:16 pm 7:46 pm 8:16 pm 8:46 pm 9:16 pm 9:46 pm 10:23 pm 11:01 pm 11:36 pm 12:16 am 12:55 am 1:33 am 2:10 am

11th St & Nedro Av – FS

07:28 am 07:58 am 08:28 am 08:58 am 09:29 am 09:59 am 10:30 am 11:00 am 11:30 am 12:00 pm 12:29 pm 12:58 pm 1:29 pm 1:59 pm 2:29 pm 2:59 pm 3:30 pm 4:01 pm 4:31 pm 5:01 pm 5:30 pm 6:00 pm 6:30 pm 7:00 pm 7:30 pm 8:00 pm 8:30 pm 9:00 pm 9:30 pm 10:00 pm 10:36 pm 11:14 pm 11:49 pm 12:29 am 1:08 am 1:45 am 2:22 am

SEPTA Bus Routes 4

Route 4 | To Fern Rock Transportation Center

Stop 28693 10th St & Wagner Av
Stop 17398 11th St & Chew St
Stop 17396 11th St & Clarkson Av
Stop 21534 11th St & Nedro Av
Stop 28694 11th St & Olney Av
Stop 17394 11th St & Somerville Av
Stop 30304 11th St & Tabor Rd
Stop 28695 12th St & Nedro Av
Stop 17375 9th St & Bristol St
Stop 17368 9th St & Butler St
Stop 17377 9th St & Cayuga St
Stop 17389 9th St & Duncannon Av
Stop 167 9th St & Erie Av
Stop 17390 9th St & Fisher Av
Stop 17374 9th St & Hunting Park Av
Stop 17387 9th St & Lindley Av
Stop 28692 9th St & Loudon St
Stop 17370 9th St & Luzerne St
Stop 17372 9th St & Lycoming St
Stop 17369 9th St & Pike St
Stop 17384 9th St & Rockland St
Stop 17379 9th St & Roosevelt Blvd
Stop 17381 9th St & Roosevelt Blvd
Stop 17386 9th St & Ruscomb St
Stop 17382 9th St & Wyoming Av
Stop 165 Broad St & Allegheny Av
Stop 17261 Broad St & Arch St
Stop 5135 Broad St & Bainbridge St
Stop 17232 Broad St & Bigler St
Stop 17269 Broad St & Brown St
Stop 17264 Broad St & Callowhill St
Stop 5150 Broad St & Carpenter St
Stop 5152 Broad St & Catherine St
Stop 17277 Broad St & Cecil B Moore Av
Stop 5166 Broad St & Christian St
Stop 17297 Broad St & Clearfield St
Stop 17286 Broad St & Cumberland St
Stop 17229 Broad St & Curtin St
Stop 17283 Broad St & Dauphin St
Stop 17281 Broad St & Diamond St
Stop 17245 Broad St & Dickinson St
Stop 17249 Broad St & Ellsworth St
Stop 17248 Broad St & Federal St
Stop 5195 Broad St & Fitzwater St
Stop 158 Broad St & Geary St
Stop 164 Broad St & Girard Av
Stop 17291 Broad St & Glenwood Av
Stop 17266 Broad St & Green St
Stop 25239 Broad St & Hartranft St
Stop 17287 Broad St & Huntingdon St
Stop 17296 Broad St & Indiana Av
Stop 17237 Broad St & Jackson St
Stop 17275 Broad St & Jefferson St
Stop 17288 Broad St & Lehigh Av
Stop 5229 Broad St & Locust St
Stop 5233 Broad St & Lombard St
Stop 17274 Broad St & Master St
Stop 17239 Broad St & McKean St
Stop 17240 Broad St & Mifflin St
Stop 17278 Broad St & Montgomery Av
Stop 17241 Broad St & Moore St
Stop 17243 Broad St & Morris St
Stop 17280 Broad St & Norris St
Stop 31307 Broad St & Oregon Av
Stop 17276 Broad St & Oxford St
Stop 17270 Broad St & Parrish St
Stop 31487 Broad St & Pattison Av
Stop 5281 Broad St & Pine St
Stop 17279 Broad St & Polett Walk
Stop 17231 Broad St & Pollack St
Stop 17271 Broad St & Poplar St
Stop 17234 Broad St & Porter St
Stop 17262 Broad St & Race St
Stop 17246 Broad St & Reed St
Stop 17268 Broad St & Ridge Av
Stop 17235 Broad St & Ritner St
Stop 20414 Broad St & S Penn Square
Stop 17233 Broad St & Shunk St
Stop 17238 Broad St & Snyder Av
Stop 17290 Broad St & Somerset St
Stop 14996 Broad St & South St
Stop 17265 Broad St & Spring Garden St
Stop 5318 Broad St & Spruce St
Stop 17282 Broad St & Susquehanna Av
Stop 17244 Broad St & Tasker St
Stop 17273 Broad St & Thompson St
Stop 17263 Broad St & Vine St
Stop 17267 Broad St & Wallace St
Stop 15941 Broad St & Walnut St
Stop 18273 Broad St & Washington Av
Stop 17247 Broad St & Wharton St
Stop 17236 Broad St & Wolf St
Stop 17284 Broad St & York St
Stop 17393 Fisher Av & 10th St
Stop 17400 Grange Av 11th St
Stop 21193 Nedro Av & 11th St
Stop 17366 Rising Sun Av & 11th St
Stop 17367 Rising Sun Av & 9th St
Stop 17363 Rising Sun Av & Germantown Av
Stop 17365 Rising Sun Av & Old York Rd
Stop 30065 Rising Sun Av & Westmoreland St

Route 4 | To Broad-Pattison

Stop 16054 10th St & Clarkson Av
Stop 16071 10th St & Duncannon Av
Stop 16067 10th St & Fisher Av
Stop 16133 10th St & Lindley Av
Stop 28699 10th St & Olney Av
Stop 16135 10th St & Rockland St
Stop 16134 10th St & Ruscomb St
Stop 16053 10th St & Tabor Rd
Stop 16061 10th St & Wagner Av
Stop 21534 11th St & Nedro Av
Stop 515 15th St & Market St
Stop 16146 9th St & Bristol St
Stop 16158 9th St & Butler St
Stop 16140 9th St & Cayuga St
Stop 16138 9th St & Courtland St
Stop 141 9th St & Erie Av
Stop 16147 9th St & Hunting Park Av
Stop 16136 9th St & Loudon St
Stop 16156 9th St & Luzerne St
Stop 16148 9th St & Lycoming St
Stop 16157 9th St & Pike St
Stop 16139 9th St & Wingohocking St
Stop 16137 9th St & Wyoming Av
Stop 21194 Broad St & Allegheny Av
Stop 5131 Broad St & Arch St
Stop 15192 Broad St & Bainbridge St
Stop 17160 Broad St & Berks St
Stop 5140 Broad St & Bigler St
Stop 5144 Broad St & Brown St
Stop 17169 Broad St & Callowhill St
Stop 15196 Broad St & Carpenter St
Stop 15194 Broad St & Catherine St
Stop 17162 Broad St & Cecil B Moore Av
Stop 15185 Broad St & Chestnut St
Stop 15195 Broad St & Christian St
Stop 5169 Broad St & Clearfield St
Stop 17135 Broad St & Cumberland St
Stop 17209 Broad St & Curtain St
Stop 17137 Broad St & Dauphin St
Stop 17158 Broad St & Diamond St
Stop 17187 Broad St & Dickinson St
Stop 17177 Broad St & Ellsworth St
Stop 17180 Broad St & Federal St
Stop 15193 Broad St & Fitzwater St
Stop 150 Broad St & Geary St
Stop 143 Broad St & Girard Av
Stop 17129 Broad St & Glenwood Av
Stop 17167 Broad St & Green St
Stop 31309 Broad St & Hartranft St
Stop 17134 Broad St & Huntingdon St
Stop 17127 Broad St & Indiana Av
Stop 5221 Broad St & Jackson St
Stop 17163 Broad St & Jefferson St
Stop 17133 Broad St & Lehigh Av
Stop 15187 Broad St & Locust St
Stop 15190 Broad St & Lombard St
Stop 5252 Broad St & Master St
Stop 17195 Broad St & McKean St
Stop 17194 Broad St & Mifflin St
Stop 17161 Broad St & Montgomery Av
Stop 17192 Broad St & Moore St
Stop 17190 Broad St & Morris St
Stop 17159 Broad St & Norris St
Stop 20960 Broad St & Oregon Av
Stop 5273 Broad St & Oxford St
Stop 5277 Broad St & Parrish St
Stop 356 Broad St & Pattison Av
Stop 31487 Broad St & Pattison Av
Stop 15189 Broad St & Pine St
Stop 17203 Broad St & Pollack St
Stop 17164 Broad St & Poplar St
Stop 5287 Broad St & Porter St
Stop 17170 Broad St & Race St
Stop 17184 Broad St & Reed St
Stop 17165 Broad St & Ridge Av
Stop 5296 Broad St & Ritner St
Stop 5305 Broad St & Shunk St
Stop 5308 Broad St & Snyder Av
Stop 17132 Broad St & Somerset St
Stop 15191 Broad St & South St
Stop 17168 Broad St & Spring Garden St
Stop 15188 Broad St & Spruce St
Stop 17138 Broad St & Susquehanna Av
Stop 17189 Broad St & Tasker St
Stop 5328 Broad St & Thompson St
Stop 31123 Broad St & Vine St
Stop 17166 Broad St & Wallace St
Stop 15186 Broad St & Walnut St
Stop 148 Broad St & Washington Av
Stop 17121 Broad St & Westmoreland Av
Stop 17182 Broad St & Wharton St
Stop 17198 Broad St & Wolf St
Stop 17136 Broad St & York St
Stop 16045 Chew Av & 10th St
Stop 16044 Chew Av & 11th St
Stop 18193 Erie Av & 8th St
Stop 17425 Erie Av & Rising Sun Av
Stop 16160 Rising Sun Av & 11th St
Stop 16159 Rising Sun Av & 9th St
Stop 16162 Rising Sun Av & Germantown Av
Stop 16161 Rising Sun Av & Old York Rd
Stop 28700 Rockland St & 9th St
Stop 16058 Wagner Av & Warnock St

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa