Septa 28 Bus Schedule Fern Rock Transportation Center to Torresdale-Cottman

SEPTA 28 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

28 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 28. Torresdale Avenue at Cottman Avenue to Fern Rock Transportation Center. Serving Tacony and Fox Chase.

28 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 28 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction Fern Rock Transportation Center

Torresdale Av & Cottman Av Loop

— 06:21 am 06:40 am 07:01 am 07:28 am 08:00 am 08:31 am 09:03 am 09:38 am 10:14 am 10:49 am 11:24 am 11:59 am 12:33 pm 1:03 pm 1:33 pm 1:57 pm 2:00 pm 2:22 pm 2:37 pm 2:52 pm 3:17 pm 3:42 pm 4:07 pm 4:33 pm 5:01 pm 5:28 pm 5:59 pm 6:29 pm 7:04 pm 7:39 pm 8:23 pm 9:29 pm

Rhawn St & Torresdale Av – FS

— 06:25 am 06:44 am 07:05 am 07:32 am 08:04 am 08:35 am 09:07 am 09:42 am 10:18 am 10:53 am 11:28 am 12:03 pm 12:37 pm 1:07 pm 1:37 pm 2:01 pm 2:04 pm 2:26 pm 2:41 pm 2:56 pm 3:21 pm 3:46 pm 4:11 pm 4:37 pm 5:05 pm 5:32 pm 6:03 pm 6:33 pm 7:08 pm 7:43 pm 8:26 pm 9:32 pm

Rhawn St & Roosevelt Blvd

— 06:32 am 06:51 am 07:14 am 07:41 am 08:12 am 08:43 am 09:15 am 09:50 am 10:25 am 11:00 am 11:35 am 12:10 pm 12:44 pm 1:14 pm 1:44 pm 2:09 pm 2:12 pm 2:34 pm 2:49 pm 3:04 pm 3:29 pm 3:54 pm 4:19 pm 4:45 pm 5:13 pm 5:40 pm 6:10 pm 6:40 pm 7:15 pm 7:50 pm 8:33 pm 9:39 pm

Rhawn St & Castor Av

— 06:35 am 06:54 am 07:18 am 07:45 am 08:16 am 08:47 am 09:19 am 09:54 am 10:29 am 11:04 am 11:39 am 12:14 pm 12:48 pm 1:18 pm 1:48 pm 2:14 pm 2:17 pm 2:39 pm 2:54 pm 3:09 pm 3:34 pm 3:59 pm 4:24 pm 4:50 pm 5:17 pm 5:44 pm 6:14 pm 6:44 pm 7:18 pm 7:53 pm 8:36 pm 9:42 pm

Rhawn St & Oxford Av

06:19 am 06:43 am 07:03 am 07:27 am 07:54 am 08:25 am 08:56 am 09:27 am 10:02 am 10:37 am 11:12 am 11:47 am 12:22 pm 12:56 pm 1:26 pm 1:56 pm 2:23 pm 2:26 pm 2:48 pm 3:03 pm 3:18 pm 3:43 pm 4:08 pm 4:33 pm 4:59 pm 5:25 pm 5:52 pm 6:22 pm 6:52 pm 7:25 pm 8:00 pm 8:43 pm 9:48 pm

Fox Chase Rd & Forrest Av – MBNS

06:25 am 06:49 am 07:11 am 07:35 am 08:02 am 08:32 am 09:03 am 09:34 am 10:08 am 10:43 am 11:19 am 11:54 am 12:29 pm 1:03 pm 1:33 pm 2:03 pm — 2:33 pm 2:55 pm 3:10 pm 3:25 pm 3:50 pm 4:15 pm 4:40 pm 5:06 pm 5:32 pm 5:59 pm 6:29 pm 6:59 pm 7:31 pm 8:05 pm 8:48 pm 9:53 pm

Harrison Av & Montgomery Av

06:33 am 06:57 am 07:19 am 07:43 am 08:09 am 08:39 am 09:10 am 09:41 am 10:15 am 10:50 am 11:26 am 12:01 pm 12:36 pm 1:10 pm 1:40 pm 2:10 pm — 2:40 pm 3:02 pm 3:18 pm 3:33 pm 3:58 pm 4:23 pm 4:48 pm 5:14 pm 5:40 pm 6:07 pm 6:37 pm 7:07 pm 7:38 pm 8:12 pm 8:55 pm 10:00 pm

Fern Rock Transportation Center

06:44 am 07:08 am 07:30 am 07:54 am 08:20 am 08:50 am 09:20 am 09:51 am 10:24 am 10:59 am 11:35 am 12:11 pm 12:46 pm 1:20 pm 1:50 pm 2:20 pm — 2:50 pm 3:13 pm 3:29 pm 3:44 pm 4:09 pm 4:35 pm 5:00 pm 5:24 pm 5:50 pm 6:17 pm 6:47 pm 7:17 pm 7:48 pm 8:21 pm 9:04 pm 10:09 pm

Direction Torresdale-Cottman

Fern Rock Transportation Center

05:55 am 06:28 am — 06:47 am 07:11 am 07:38 am 08:07 am 08:37 am 09:07 am 09:37 am 10:10 am 10:44 am 11:19 am 11:53 am 12:28 pm 1:03 pm 1:36 pm 2:04 pm 2:30 pm 2:59 pm 3:27 pm 3:52 pm 4:17 pm 4:42 pm 5:07 pm 5:32 pm 5:58 pm 6:25 pm 6:58 pm 7:28 pm 8:29 pm 9:43 pm

Montgomery Av & Harrison Av

06:04 am 06:37 am — 06:56 am 07:21 am 07:48 am 08:17 am 08:47 am 09:17 am 09:47 am 10:19 am 10:53 am 11:28 am 12:02 pm 12:37 pm 1:12 pm 1:45 pm 2:15 pm 2:41 pm 3:10 pm 3:38 pm 4:03 pm 4:28 pm 4:53 pm 5:18 pm 5:43 pm 6:08 pm 6:35 pm 7:08 pm 7:38 pm 8:39 pm 9:52 pm

Fox Chase Rd & Forrest Av – MBFS

06:11 am 06:44 am — 07:04 am 07:29 am 07:56 am 08:24 am 08:54 am 09:24 am 09:54 am 10:26 am 11:00 am 11:35 am 12:09 pm 12:44 pm 1:19 pm 1:52 pm 2:22 pm 2:48 pm 3:18 pm 3:46 pm 4:11 pm 4:36 pm 5:01 pm 5:26 pm 5:51 pm 6:16 pm 6:43 pm 7:16 pm 7:46 pm 8:46 pm 9:59 pm

Rhawn St & Elberon Av

06:17 am 06:50 am 06:29 am 07:11 am 07:36 am 08:03 am 08:31 am 09:01 am 09:31 am 10:01 am 10:33 am 11:07 am 11:42 am 12:17 pm 12:52 pm 1:27 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 2:56 pm 3:26 pm 3:54 pm 4:21 pm 4:46 pm 5:11 pm 5:36 pm 6:01 pm 6:26 pm 6:53 pm 7:23 pm 7:53 pm 8:52 pm 10:04 pm

Rhawn St & Meadowbrook Dr – FS

06:21 am 06:54 am 06:33 am 07:15 am 07:40 am 08:09 am 08:37 am 09:05 am 09:35 am 10:05 am 10:37 am 11:11 am 11:46 am 12:21 pm 12:56 pm 1:31 pm 2:04 pm 2:34 pm 3:00 pm 3:32 pm 4:00 pm 4:26 pm 4:51 pm 5:15 pm 5:40 pm 6:05 pm 6:30 pm 6:57 pm 7:26 pm 7:56 pm 8:55 pm 10:07 pm

Rhawn St & Castor Av

06:24 am 06:57 am 06:36 am 07:18 am 07:43 am 08:13 am 08:41 am 09:08 am 09:38 am 10:08 am 10:40 am 11:14 am 11:49 am 12:24 pm 12:59 pm 1:34 pm 2:07 pm 2:37 pm 3:03 pm 3:36 pm 4:04 pm 4:30 pm 4:55 pm 5:19 pm 5:44 pm 6:08 pm 6:33 pm 7:00 pm 7:29 pm 7:59 pm 8:58 pm 10:10 pm

Rhawn St & Roosevelt Blvd

06:27 am 07:00 am 06:39 am 07:21 am 07:46 am 08:16 am 08:44 am 09:11 am 09:41 am 10:11 am 10:43 am 11:17 am 11:52 am 12:27 pm 1:02 pm 1:37 pm 2:10 pm 2:40 pm 3:06 pm 3:39 pm 4:08 pm 4:34 pm 4:59 pm 5:22 pm 5:47 pm 6:11 pm 6:36 pm 7:03 pm 7:32 pm 8:02 pm 9:00 pm 10:12 pm

Rhawn St & Torresdale Av

06:35 am 07:09 am 06:47 am 07:30 am 07:55 am 08:24 am 08:52 am 09:18 am 09:48 am 10:18 am 10:50 am 11:25 am 12:00 pm 12:35 pm 1:10 pm 1:45 pm 2:19 pm 2:49 pm 3:16 pm 3:49 pm 4:17 pm 4:43 pm 5:08 pm 5:31 pm 5:56 pm 6:19 pm 6:44 pm 7:10 pm 7:39 pm 8:09 pm 9:07 pm 10:19 pm

Torresdale Av & Cottman Av Loop

06:39 am 07:13 am 06:51 am 07:34 am 07:59 am 08:27 am 08:55 am 09:21 am 09:51 am 10:21 am 10:53 am 11:28 am 12:03 pm 12:38 pm 1:13 pm 1:48 pm 2:22 pm 2:52 pm 3:20 pm 3:53 pm 4:21 pm 4:47 pm 5:12 pm 5:35 pm 6:00 pm 6:23 pm 6:48 pm 7:14 pm 7:43 pm 8:12 pm 9:10 pm 10:22 pm

Saturday

Direction Fern Rock Transportation Center

Torresdale Av & Cottman Av Loop

07:00 am 08:03 am 09:01 am 10:01 am 11:01 am 12:01 pm 1:01 pm 2:01 pm 3:01 pm 4:03 pm 4:59 pm 6:01 pm 7:01 pm

Rhawn St & Torresdale Av – FS

07:04 am 08:07 am 09:05 am 10:05 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 1:05 pm 2:05 pm 3:05 pm 4:07 pm 5:02 pm 6:04 pm 7:04 pm

Rhawn St & Roosevelt Blvd

07:11 am 08:14 am 09:12 am 10:12 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 1:12 pm 2:12 pm 3:12 pm 4:13 pm 5:08 pm 6:10 pm 7:10 pm

Rhawn St & Castor Av

07:14 am 08:17 am 09:16 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 1:16 pm 2:16 pm 3:16 pm 4:17 pm 5:12 pm 6:13 pm 7:13 pm

Rhawn St & Oxford Av

07:20 am 08:24 am 09:24 am 10:24 am 11:24 am 12:24 pm 1:24 pm 2:24 pm 3:24 pm 4:24 pm 5:19 pm 6:19 pm 7:19 pm

Fox Chase Rd & Forrest Av – MBNS

07:26 am 08:30 am 09:31 am 10:31 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 1:31 pm 2:31 pm 3:31 pm 4:31 pm 5:26 pm 6:25 pm 7:25 pm

Harrison Av & Montgomery Av

07:33 am 08:37 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 1:38 pm 2:38 pm 3:38 pm 4:38 pm 5:33 pm 6:32 pm 7:32 pm

Fern Rock Transportation Center

07:42 am 08:46 am 09:47 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:48 pm 1:48 pm 2:48 pm 3:48 pm 4:47 pm 5:42 pm 6:41 pm 7:41 pm

Direction Torresdale-Cottman

Fern Rock Transportation Center

06:55 am 07:56 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 10:59 am 11:58 am 12:58 pm 1:58 pm 2:59 pm 3:59 pm 4:55 pm 5:56 pm 6:57 pm

Montgomery Av & Harrison Av

07:04 am 08:05 am 09:09 am 10:09 am 11:08 am 12:07 pm 1:07 pm 2:07 pm 3:08 pm 4:08 pm 5:04 pm 6:04 pm 7:05 pm

Fox Chase Rd & Forrest Av – MBFS

07:11 am 08:12 am 09:16 am 10:16 am 11:15 am 12:14 pm 1:14 pm 2:14 pm 3:15 pm 4:15 pm 5:11 pm 6:11 pm 7:12 pm

Rhawn St & Elberon Av

07:17 am 08:18 am 09:23 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 1:23 pm 2:23 pm 3:23 pm 4:23 pm 5:18 pm 6:18 pm 7:18 pm

Rhawn St & Meadowbrook Dr – FS

07:20 am 08:21 am 09:26 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 1:27 pm 2:27 pm 3:27 pm 4:27 pm 5:22 pm 6:21 pm 7:21 pm

Rhawn St & Castor Av

07:23 am 08:24 am 09:29 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 1:30 pm 2:30 pm 3:30 pm 4:30 pm 5:25 pm 6:24 pm 7:24 pm

Rhawn St & Roosevelt Blvd

07:25 am 08:27 am 09:32 am 10:33 am 11:33 am 12:33 pm 1:33 pm 2:33 pm 3:33 pm 4:33 pm 5:28 pm 6:26 pm 7:26 pm

Rhawn St & Torresdale Av

07:31 am 08:34 am 09:39 am 10:40 am 11:40 am 12:40 pm 1:40 pm 2:40 pm 3:40 pm 4:40 pm 5:35 pm 6:33 pm 7:32 pm

Torresdale Av & Cottman Av Loop

07:34 am 08:37 am 09:42 am 10:43 am 11:43 am 12:43 pm 1:43 pm 2:44 pm 3:44 pm 4:44 pm 5:39 pm 6:36 pm 7:35 pm

Sunday

Direction Fern Rock Transportation Center

Torresdale Av & Cottman Av Loop

08:03 am 09:16 am 10:31 am 11:46 am 1:01 pm 2:16 pm 3:31 pm 4:43 pm 6:01 pm

Rhawn St & Torresdale Av – FS

08:07 am 09:20 am 10:35 am 11:50 am 1:05 pm 2:20 pm 3:35 pm 4:47 pm 6:04 pm

Rhawn St & Roosevelt Blvd

08:14 am 09:27 am 10:42 am 11:57 am 1:12 pm 2:27 pm 3:42 pm 4:53 pm 6:10 pm

Rhawn St & Castor Av

08:17 am 09:31 am 10:46 am 12:01 pm 1:16 pm 2:31 pm 3:46 pm 4:57 pm 6:13 pm

Rhawn St & Oxford Av

08:24 am 09:39 am 10:54 am 12:09 pm 1:24 pm 2:39 pm 3:54 pm 5:04 pm 6:19 pm

Fox Chase Rd & Forrest Av – MBNS

08:30 am 09:46 am 11:01 am 12:16 pm 1:31 pm 2:46 pm 4:01 pm 5:11 pm 6:25 pm

Harrison Av & Montgomery Av

08:37 am 09:53 am 11:08 am 12:23 pm 1:38 pm 2:53 pm 4:08 pm 5:18 pm 6:32 pm

Fern Rock Transportation Center

08:46 am 10:02 am 11:17 am 12:33 pm 1:48 pm 3:03 pm 4:17 pm 5:27 pm 6:41 pm

Direction Torresdale-Cottman

Fern Rock Transportation Center

09:00 am 10:15 am 11:29 am 12:43 pm 1:58 pm 3:14 pm 4:28 pm 5:40 pm

Montgomery Av & Harrison Av

09:09 am 10:24 am 11:38 am 12:52 pm 2:07 pm 3:23 pm 4:37 pm 5:49 pm

Fox Chase Rd & Forrest Av – MBFS

09:16 am 10:31 am 11:45 am 12:59 pm 2:14 pm 3:30 pm 4:44 pm 5:56 pm

Rhawn St & Elberon Av

09:23 am 10:38 am 11:53 am 1:08 pm 2:23 pm 3:38 pm 4:52 pm 6:03 pm

Rhawn St & Meadowbrook Dr – FS

09:26 am 10:42 am 11:57 am 1:12 pm 2:27 pm 3:42 pm 4:56 pm 6:06 pm

Rhawn St & Castor Av

09:29 am 10:45 am 12:00 pm 1:15 pm 2:30 pm 3:45 pm 4:59 pm 6:09 pm

Rhawn St & Roosevelt Blvd

09:32 am 10:48 am 12:03 pm 1:18 pm 2:33 pm 3:48 pm 5:02 pm 6:11 pm

Rhawn St & Torresdale Av

09:39 am 10:55 am 12:10 pm 1:25 pm 2:40 pm 3:55 pm 5:09 pm 6:18 pm

Torresdale Av & Cottman Av Loop

09:42 am 10:58 am 12:13 pm 1:28 pm 2:44 pm 3:59 pm 5:13 pm 6:21 pm

SEPTA Bus Routes 28

Route 28 | To Tacony

Stop 17921 10th St & Champlost St
Stop 23423 11th St & 65th Av
Stop 23424 11th St & 66th Av
Stop 23426 11th St & 69th Av
Stop 23422 11th St & Chelten Av
Stop 23420 11th St & Godfrey Av
Stop 23421 11th St & Medary Av
Stop 23425 11th St & Oak Ln
Stop 23419 11th St & Spencer St
Stop 23428 12th St & Lakeside Av
Stop 23427 69th Av & 12th St
Stop 23429 70th Av & 12th St
Stop 23430 70th Av & Cheltenham Av
Stop 23445 Cadwalader Av & Brookside Rd
Stop 17723 Cadwalader Av & Cypress Av
Stop 17779 Cadwalader Av & Jenkintown Rd
Stop 23444 Cadwalader Av & Marvin Rd
Stop 23443 Cadwalader Av & Shoemaker Rd
Stop 23446 Cadwalader Av & Township Line Rd
Stop 23442 Cadwalader Av & Waring Rd
Stop 25992 Cedar Rd & Fox Chase Rd
Stop 23453 Cedar Rd & Gibson Av
Stop 23454 Cedar Rd & Montgomery Av
Stop 23455 Cedar Rd & Old Huntingdon Pk
Stop 23418 Champlost St & 11th St
Stop 23441 Church Rd & Cadwalader Av
Stop 841 Fern Rock Transportation Center
Stop 23449 Forrest Av & Douglas Av
Stop 533 Forrest Av & Fox Chase Rd
Stop 23447 Forrest Av & Willow Av
Stop 25532 Fox Chase Rd & Forrest Av
Stop 25532 Fox Chase Rd & Forrest Av
Stop 23450 Fox Chase Rd & Kirkwood St
Stop 25533 Fox Chase Rd & Roseland Av
Stop 23440 High School Rd & Church Rd
Stop 23467 Huntingdon Pk & Burholme Av
Stop 23462 Huntingdon Pk & Central Av
Stop 23466 Huntingdon Pk & Fillmore St
Stop 23465 Huntingdon Pk & Fox St
Stop 23456 Huntingdon Pk & Montgomery Av
Stop 23461 Huntingdon Pk & Penn Av
Stop 23457 Huntingdon Pk & San Gabriel Av
Stop 23459 Huntingdon Pk & Shady Ln
Stop 23464 Huntingdon Pk & Sylvania Av
Stop 17781 Jenkintown Rd & Forrest Av
Stop 17780 Jenkintown Rd & Tulpehocken Av
Stop 23437 Montgomery Av & Ashbourne Rd
Stop 23438 Montgomery Av & Gerard Av
Stop 532 Montgomery Av & Harrison Av
Stop 23439 Montgomery Av & High School Rd
Stop 23434 Mountain Av & Prospect Av
Stop 23432 Mountain Av & Sharpless Rd
Stop 23433 Mountain Av & Stratford Av
Stop 23435 Mountain Av & Union Av
Stop 23431 Mountain Av & Valley Rd
Stop 23481 Rhawn St & Algon Av
Stop 23475 Rhawn St & Bingham St
Stop 23488 Rhawn St & Bradford St
Stop 23492 Rhawn St & Brous Av
Stop 23486 Rhawn St & Bustleton Av
Stop 23490 Rhawn St & Calvert St
Stop 535 Rhawn St & Castor Av
Stop 23498 Rhawn St & Craig St
Stop 31549 Rhawn St & Cresco Av
Stop 23496 Rhawn St & Crispin St
Stop 23480 Rhawn St & Dorcas St
Stop 23478 Rhawn St & Dungan Rd
Stop 23487 Rhawn St & Eastwood St
Stop 23468 Rhawn St & Elberon Av
Stop 23500 Rhawn St & Erdrick St
Stop 23472 Rhawn St & Ferndale St
Stop 23499 Rhawn St & Frankford Av
Stop 23483 Rhawn St & Frontenac St
Stop 23471 Rhawn St & Halstead St
Stop 23494 Rhawn St & Holmehurst Av
Stop 23502 Rhawn St & Jackson St
Stop 23485 Rhawn St & Large St
Stop 23497 Rhawn St & Leon St
Stop 23493 Rhawn St & Lexington Av
Stop 23484 Rhawn St & Loretto Av
Stop 23479 Rhawn St & Meadowbrook Dr
Stop 23479 Rhawn St & Meadowbrook Dr
Stop 23491 Rhawn St & Revere St
Stop 23470 Rhawn St & Ridgeway St
Stop 23477 Rhawn St & Ripley St
Stop 23474 Rhawn St & Rising Sun Av
Stop 23469 Rhawn St & Rockwell Av
Stop 536 Rhawn St & Roosevelt Blvd
Stop 23489 Rhawn St & Roosevelt Blvd
Stop 22447 Rhawn St & Rowland St
Stop 23482 Rhawn St & Sumerdale Av
Stop 23476 Rhawn St & Tabor Av
Stop 537 Rhawn St & Torresdale Av
Stop 23473 Rhawn St & Verree Rd
Stop 23501 Rhawn St & Walker St
Stop 22705 Torresdale Av & Bleigh Av
Stop 1104 Torresdale Av & Cottman Av
Stop 523 Torresdale Av & Cottman Av Loop
Stop 22702 Torresdale Av & Decatur St
Stop 22703 Torresdale Av & Hartel Av
Stop 25993 Torresdale Av & Sheffield Av
Stop 22704 Torresdale Av & Shelmire Av
Stop 23436 Union Av & Montgomery Av

Route 28 | To Fern Rock Transportation Center

Stop 23577 11th St & 65th Av
Stop 23576 11th St & 66th Av
Stop 17716 11th St & Champlost Av
Stop 23578 11th St & Chelten Av
Stop 17713 11th St & Godfrey Av
Stop 23579 11th St & Medary Av
Stop 17718 11th St & Nedro Av
Stop 23575 11th St & Oak Ln Av
Stop 17714 11th St & Spencer St
Stop 23573 12th St & 69th Av
Stop 23572 12th St & Lakeside Av
Stop 23574 69th Av & 11th St
Stop 25997 70th Av & 12th St
Stop 32209 Cadwalader Av & Brookside Rd
Stop 23559 Cadwalader Av & Church Rd
Stop 17494 Cadwalader Av & Cypress Av
Stop 23556 Cadwalader Av & Marvin Rd
Stop 23557 Cadwalader Av & Shoemaker Rd
Stop 1055 Cadwalader Av & Township Line Rd
Stop 23558 Cadwalader Av & Waring Rd
Stop 23549 Cedar Rd & Fox Chase Rd
Stop 23548 Cedar Rd & Gibson Rd
Stop 23546 Cedar Rd & Montgomery Av
Stop 23545 Cedar Rd & Old Huntingdon Pk
Stop 841 Fern Rock Transportation Center
Stop 23553 Forrest Av & Douglas Av
Stop 30763 Forrest Av & Fox Chase Rd- FS
Stop 23555 Forrest Av & Jenkintown Rd
Stop 23554 Forrest Av & Willow Av
Stop 469 Fox Chase Rd & Forrest Av
Stop 23551 Fox Chase Rd & Kirkwood Av
Stop 25530 Fox Chase Rd & Roseland Av
Stop 23562 Harrison Av & Montgomery Av
Stop 23560 High School Rd & Church Rd
Stop 23561 High School Rd & Montgomery Av
Stop 23534 Huntingdon Pk & Burholme Av
Stop 23539 Huntingdon Pk & Central Av
Stop 23536 Huntingdon Pk & Jarrett Av
Stop 23544 Huntingdon Pk & Montgomery Av
Stop 23543 Huntingdon Pk & Pasadena Av
Stop 23540 Huntingdon Pk & Penn Av
Stop 23621 Huntingdon Pk & Robbins Av
Stop 23541 Huntingdon Pk & Shady Ln
Stop 23537 Huntingdon Pk & Sylvania Av
Stop 17493 Jenkintown Rd & Cadwalader Av
Stop 17490 Jenkintown Rd & Forrest Av
Stop 17492 Jenkintown Rd & Tulpehocken Av
Stop 23564 Montgomery Av & Ashbourne Rd
Stop 23563 Montgomery Av & Gerard Av
Stop 23565 Montgomery Av & Union Av
Stop 23571 Mountain Av & Cheltenham Av
Stop 23567 Mountain Av & Prospect Av
Stop 23569 Mountain Av & Sharpless Rd
Stop 23568 Mountain Av & Stratford Av
Stop 23570 Mountain Av & Valley Rd
Stop 25995 Rhawn St & Algon Av
Stop 23527 Rhawn St & Bingham St
Stop 23517 Rhawn St & Bradford St
Stop 23513 Rhawn St & Brous Av
Stop 23519 Rhawn St & Bustleton Av
Stop 526 Rhawn St & Castor Av
Stop 23507 Rhawn St & Craig St
Stop 23510 Rhawn St & Cresco Av
Stop 25994 Rhawn St & Crispin St
Stop 25996 Rhawn St & Dorcas St
Stop 30218 Rhawn St & Dungan Rd
Stop 23518 Rhawn St & Eastwood St
Stop 23505 Rhawn St & Edrick St
Stop 23533 Rhawn St & Elberon Av
Stop 23515 Rhawn St & Fairfield St
Stop 23529 Rhawn St & Ferndale St
Stop 23506 Rhawn St & Frankford Av
Stop 23522 Rhawn St & Frontenac St
Stop 23530 Rhawn St & Halstead St
Stop 23511 Rhawn St & Holmehurst Av
Stop 23503 Rhawn St & Jackson St
Stop 23532 Rhawn St & Jeanes St
Stop 23520 Rhawn St & Large St
Stop 23508 Rhawn St & Leon St
Stop 23512 Rhawn St & Lexington Av
Stop 23521 Rhawn St & Loretto Av
Stop 23524 Rhawn St & Meadowbrook Dr
Stop 527 Rhawn St & Oxford Av
Stop 23514 Rhawn St & Revere St
Stop 23531 Rhawn St & Ridgeway St
Stop 23525 Rhawn St & Ripley St
Stop 23528 Rhawn St & Rising Sun Av
Stop 525 Rhawn St & Roosevelt Blvd
Stop 23516 Rhawn St & Roosevelt Blvd
Stop 23509 Rhawn St & Rowland Av
Stop 23523 Rhawn St & Summerdale Av
Stop 23526 Rhawn St & Tabor Av
Stop 524 Rhawn St & Torresdale Av
Stop 1465 Rhawn St & Verree Rd
Stop 23504 Rhawn St & Walker St
Stop 22533 Torresdale Av & Bleigh Av
Stop 1090 Torresdale Av & Cottman Av
Stop 523 Torresdale Av & Cottman Av Loop
Stop 22541 Torresdale Av & Decatur St
Stop 22540 Torresdale Av & Hartel Av
Stop 22536 Torresdale Av & Sheffield Av
Stop 22534 Torresdale Av & Shelmire Av
Stop 23566 Union Av & Mountain Av

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa