DART Bus Schedule 841 TELECOM CORRIDOR

DART Bus Schedule 841 TELECOM CORRIDOR โ–ฌ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

841 TELECOM CORRIDOR – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

TuWThF

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
841 TELECOM & RESEARCH, 841 HORIZON & MIDWAY, 841 PLANO PKWY & INDEPENDENCE, 841 CITYLINE/BUSH STA (Dir
Report error in times
841 TELECOM & RESEARCH

HORIZON NORTH @ MIDWAY – W – MB3

Arrival > departure
First 06:14 am, Last 06:14 pm, Every 57 minutes to 7 Hrs 56 minutes.
06:14 am 08:14 am 04:10p 05:07 pm 06:14 pm
INTERNATIONAL @ MIDWAY – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:14 am, Last 06:14 pm, Every 58 minutes to 7 Hrs 56 minutes.
06:14 am 08:14 am 04:10p 05:08 pm 06:14 pm
PLANO @ HORIZON – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:16 am, Last 06:16 pm, Every 58 minutes to 7 Hrs 56 minutes.
06:16 am 08:16 am 04:12 pm 05:10p 06:16 pm
PLANO @ MIRA VISTA – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:18 am, Last 06:18 pm, Every 59 minutes to 7 Hrs 57 minutes.
06:18 am 08:18 am 04:15 pm 05:14 pm 06:18 pm
PLANO @ VILLAGE CREEK – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:21 am, Last 06:21 pm, Every 1 Hr to 7 Hrs 57 minutes.
06:21 am 08:21 am 04:18 pm 05:18 pm 06:21 pm
PLANO @ OHIO – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:24 am, Last 06:23 pm, Every 1 Hr 1 Min to 7 Hrs 56 minutes.
06:24 am 08:24 am 04:20p 05:21 pm 06:23 pm
PLANO @ ASHTON – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:25 am, Last 06:24 pm, Every 1 Hr 1 Min to 7 Hrs 57 minutes.
06:25 am 08:25 am 04:22 pm 05:23 pm 06:24 pm
15TH @ COIT – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:28 am, Last 06:27 pm, Every 1 Hr to 7 Hrs 57 minutes.
06:28 am 08:28 am 04:25 pm 05:27 pm 06:27 pm
PLANO @ COIT – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:30 am, Last 06:29 pm, Every 1 Hr to 7 Hrs 57 minutes.
06:30 am 08:30 am 04:27 pm 05:29 pm 06:29 pm
PLANO @ INDEPENDENCE – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:34 am, Last 06:33 pm, Every 1 Hr to 7 Hrs 57 minutes.
06:34 am 08:34 am 04:31 pm 05:33 pm 06:33 pm
PLANO @ CUSTER – E – MB3

Arrival > departure
First 06:36 am, Last 06:35 pm, Every 1 Hr to 7 Hrs 58 minutes.
06:36 am 08:36 am 04:34 pm 05:35 pm 06:35 pm
PLANO @ TEXAS – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:38 am, Last 06:38 pm, Every 1 Hr to 7 Hrs 59 minutes.
06:38 am 08:38 am 04:37 pm 05:38 pm 06:38 pm
PLANO @ TAYLOR – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:41 am, Last 06:42 pm, Every 1 Hr to 8 Hrs.
06:41 am 08:41 am 04:41 pm 05:42 pm 06:42 pm
CITYLINE/BUSH STATION

Arrival > departure
First 05:47 am, Last 06:46 pm, Every 25 minutes to 6 Hrs 50 minutes.
05:47 am 06:45 am 07:55 am 08:20 am 08:45 am 03:35 pm 04:46 pm 05:46 pm 06:46 pm
RENNER @ JUPITER – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:52 am, Last 06:51 pm, Every 25 minutes to 6 Hrs 50 minutes.
05:52 am 06:50 am 08:00 am 08:25 am 08:50 am 03:40p 04:51 pm 05:51 pm 06:51 pm
RENNER @ CLEAR SPRINGS – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:53 am, Last 06:52 pm, Every 25 minutes to 6 Hrs 50 minutes.
05:53 am 06:51 am 08:01 am 08:26 am 08:51 am 03:41 pm 04:52 pm 05:52 pm 06:52 pm
RENNER @ SPECTRUM – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:56 am, Last 06:55 pm, Every 25 minutes to 6 Hrs 50 minutes.
05:56 am 06:54 am 08:04 am 08:29 am 08:54 am 03:44 pm 04:55 pm 05:55 pm 06:55 pm
RENNER @ NORTH STAR – E – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 05:59 am, Last 06:58 pm, Every 25 minutes to 6 Hrs 50 minutes.
05:59 am 06:57 am 08:07 am 08:32 am 08:57 am 03:47 pm 04:58 pm 05:58 pm 06:58 pm
NORTHSTAR @ BECK – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:00 am, Last 06:59 pm, Every 25 minutes to 6 Hrs 50 minutes.
06:00 am 06:58 am 08:08 am 08:33 am 08:58 am 03:48 pm 04:59 pm 05:59 pm 06:59 pm
BRECKINRIDGE @ LOXLEY – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:04 am, Last 07:03 pm, Every 25 minutes to 6 Hrs 50 minutes.
06:04 am 07:02 am 08:12 am 08:37 am 09:02 am 03:52 pm 05:03 pm 06:03 pm 07:03 pm
TELECOM @ RESEARCH – W – MB2

Arrival > departure
First 06:07 am, Last 07:06 pm, Every 25 minutes to 6 Hrs 50 minutes.
06:07 am 07:05 am 08:15 am 08:40 am 09:05 am 03:55 pm 05:06 pm 06:06 pm 07:06 pm
841 HORIZON & MIDWAY

TELECOM @ RESEARCH – W – MB2

Arrival > departure
First 06:09 am, Last 06:09 pm, Every 57 minutes to 7 Hrs 54 minutes.
06:09 am 07:09 am 08:15 am 04:09 pm 05:06 pm 06:09 pm
RESEARCH @ TELECOM – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:09 am, Last 06:09 pm, Every 57 minutes to 7 Hrs 54 minutes.
06:09 am 07:09 am 08:15 am 04:09 pm 05:06 pm 06:09 pm
SHILOH @ RENNER – N – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 06:11 am, Last 06:11 pm, Every 58 minutes to 7 Hrs 54 minutes.
06:11 am 07:11 am 08:17 am 04:11 pm 05:09 pm 06:11 pm
RENNER @ WYNGATE – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:12 am, Last 06:13 pm, Every 58 minutes to 7 Hrs 55 minutes.
06:12 am 07:12 am 08:18 am 04:13 pm 05:11 pm 06:13 pm
RENNER @ JUPITER – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:15 am, Last 06:15 pm, Every 1 Hr to 7 Hrs 54 minutes.
06:15 am 07:15 am 08:21 am 04:15 pm 05:15 pm 06:15 pm
PLANO @ J – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:37 am, Last 06:25 pm, Every 47 minutes to 7 Hrs 1 Min.
05:37 am 06:24 am 07:25 am 08:31 am 03:32 pm 04:25 pm 05:27 pm 06:25 pm
PLANO @ ACCENT – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:39 am, Last 06:28 pm, Every 48 minutes to 7 Hrs 2 minutes.
05:39 am 06:27 am 07:27 am 08:33 am 03:35 pm 04:28 pm 05:30p 06:28 pm
PLANO @ WESTWOOD – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:41 am, Last 06:30p, Every 49 minutes to 7 Hrs.
05:41 am 06:30 am 07:31 am 08:37 am 03:37 pm 04:30p 05:32 pm 06:30p
PLANO @ CUSTER – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:44 am, Last 06:34 pm, Every 50 minutes to 7 Hrs 1 Min.
05:44 am 06:34 am 07:34 am 08:40 am 03:41 pm 04:34 pm 05:36 pm 06:34 pm
PLANO @ INDEPENDENCE – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:48 am, Last 06:38 pm, Every 50 minutes to 7 Hrs.
05:48 am 06:38 am 07:39 am 08:45 am 03:45 pm 04:38 pm 05:40p 06:38 pm
COIT @ PLANO – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:50 am, Last 06:40p, Every 50 minutes to 7 Hrs.
05:50 am 06:40 am 07:41 am 08:47 am 03:47 pm 04:40p 05:42 pm 06:40p
JACK HATCHELL TC

Arrival > departure
First 05:53 am, Last 06:43 pm, Every 50 minutes to 7 Hrs.
05:53 am 06:43 am 07:44 am 08:50 am 03:50p 04:43 pm 05:45 pm 06:43 pm
PLANO @ NEVADA – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:55 am, Last 06:45 pm, Every 50 minutes to 7 Hrs.
05:55 am 06:45 am 07:46 am 08:52 am 03:52 pm 04:45 pm 05:47 pm 06:45 pm
PLANO @ BURNHAM – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:57 am, Last 06:47 pm, Every 50 minutes to 7 Hrs.
05:57 am 06:47 am 07:48 am 08:54 am 03:54 pm 04:47 pm 05:49 pm 06:47 pm
PLANO @ WINDING HOLLOW – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:59 am, Last 06:50p, Every 50 minutes to 7 Hrs 1 Min.
05:59 am 06:49 am 07:50 am 08:56 am 03:57 pm 04:50p 05:52 pm 06:50p
PLANO @ BALCONES – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:02 am, Last 06:52 pm, Every 50 minutes to 7 Hrs.
06:02 am 06:52 am 07:53 am 08:59 am 03:59 pm 04:52 pm 05:54 pm 06:52 pm
HORIZON NORTH @ MIDWAY – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:04 am, Last 06:55 pm, Every 50 minutes to 7 Hrs 1 Min.
06:04 am 06:54 am 07:55 am 09:01 am 04:02 pm 04:55 pm 05:57 pm 06:55 pm
HORIZON NORTH @ MIDWAY – W – MB3

Arrival > departure
First 06:06 am, Last 06:57 pm, Every 50 minutes to 7 Hrs 1 Min.
06:06 am 06:56 am 07:57 am 09:03 am 04:04 pm 04:57 pm 05:59 pm 06:57 pm
841 PLANO PKWY & INDEPENDENCE

CITYLINE/BUSH STATION

Arrival > departure
First 07:35 am, Last 07:37 am.
07:35 am 07:37 am
PLANO @ J – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:36 am, Last 07:38 am.
07:36 am 07:38 am
PLANO @ F – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:37 am, Last 07:39 am.
07:37 am 07:39 am
PLANO @ TAYLOR – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:37 am, Last 07:39 am.
07:37 am 07:39 am
PLANO @ ACCENT – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:38 am, Last 07:40 am.
07:38 am 07:40 am
PLANO @ ALMA – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:39 am, Last 07:41 am.
07:39 am 07:41 am
PLANO @ TEXAS – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:39 am, Last 07:41 am.
07:39 am 07:41 am
PLANO @ WESTWOOD – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:40 am, Last 07:42 am.
07:40 am 07:42 am
PLANO @ WESTWOOD – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:40 am, Last 07:42 am.
07:40 am 07:42 am
PLANO @ CUSTER – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:42 am, Last 07:44 am.
07:42 am 07:44 am
PLANO @ CUSTER – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:42 am, Last 07:44 am.
07:42 am 07:44 am
PLANO @ INDEPENDENCE – W – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 07:43 am, Last 07:45 am.
07:43 am 07:45 am
PLANO @ INDEPENDENCE – W – MB2

Arrival > departure
First 07:44 am, Last 07:46 am.
07:44 am 07:46 am
PLANO @ INDEPENDENCE – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:45 am, Last 07:47 am.
07:45 am 07:47 am
841 CITYLINE/BUSH STA (Dir

TELECOM @ RESEARCH – W – MB2

Arrival > departure
07:10p
RESEARCH @ TELECOM – W – FS

Arrival > departure
07:10p
RESEARCH @ SHILOH – W – NS

Arrival > departure
07:11 pm
SHILOH @ BRECKENRIDGE – N – FS

Arrival > departure
07:12 pm
SHILOH @ RENNER – N – MB1

Arrival > departure
07:12 pm
SHILOH @ RENNER – N – MB2

Arrival > departure
07:12 pm
RENNER @ SHILOH – W – FS

Arrival > departure
07:13 pm
RENNER @ WYNGATE – W – FS

Arrival > departure
07:13 pm
RENNER @ CLEAR SPRINGS – W – MB

Arrival > departure
07:14 pm
RENNER @ NORTH SPRING – W – FS

Arrival > departure
07:15 pm
RENNER @ JUPITER – W – NS

Arrival > departure
07:16 pm
JUPITER @ INFOCOM – N – NS

Arrival > departure
07:17 pm
CITYLINE/BUSH STATION

Arrival > departure
07:23 pm
841 CITYLINE/BUSH STA (Dir

HORIZON NORTH @ MIDWAY – W – MB3

Arrival > departure
07:05 am
INTERNATIONAL @ MIDWAY – E – FS

Arrival > departure
07:05 am
INTERNATIONAL @ PLANO – E – MB1

Arrival > departure
07:06 am
PLANO @ DALLAS N TOLLWAY – E – FS

Arrival > departure
07:08 am
PLANO @ MIRA VISTA – E – NS

Arrival > departure
07:09 am
PLANO @ WINDING HOLLOW – E – NS

Arrival > departure
07:11 am
PLANO @ PRESTON – E – NS

Arrival > departure
07:13 am
PLANO @ OHIO – E – NS

Arrival > departure
07:15 am
PLANO @ FULGHAM – E – NS

Arrival > departure
07:15 am
COMMERCE @ PLANO – E – FS

Arrival > departure
07:17 am
15TH @ COIT – E – MB

Arrival > departure
07:19 am
COIT @ PLANO – S – MB

Arrival > departure
07:21 am
PLANO @ DIGITAL – E – FS

Arrival > departure
07:22 am
PLANO @ INDEPENDENCE – E – NS

Arrival > departure
07:25 am
PLANO @ CUSTER – E – MB2

Arrival > departure
07:26 am
PLANO @ CUSTER – E – FS

Arrival > departure
07:27 am
PLANO @ TEXAS – E – MB

Arrival > departure
07:29 am
PLANO @ ACCENT – E – NS

Arrival > departure
07:31 am
PLANO @ EXECUTIVE – E – NS

Arrival > departure
07:32 am
CITYLINE/BUSH STATION

Arrival > departure
07:35 am

Deixe um comentรกrio