DART Bus Schedule 206 GLENN HEIGHTS EXPRESS

DART Bus Schedule 206 GLENN HEIGHTS EXPRESS โ–ฌ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

206 GLENN HEIGHTS EXPRESS – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

TuWThF

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
206 DOWNTOWN DALLAS / MARKET CENTER STATION, 206 GLENN HEIGHTS PARK & RIDE, Or 206 DOWNTOWN / MARKET CENTER STATION
Report error in times
206 DOWNTOWN DALLAS / MARKET CENTER STATION

GLENN HEIGHTS P & R

Arrival > departure
First 05:15 am, Last 06:30p, Every 15 minutes to 4 Hrs.
05:15 am 05:30 am 05:45 am 06:00 am 06:15 am 06:30 am 06:45 am 07:00 am 07:15 am 07:30 am 07:45 am 08:00 am 08:15 am 08:30 am 09:00 am 01:00p 02:45 pm 04:00p 04:15 pm 04:30p 05:00p 05:30p 06:00p 06:30p
MARKET @ YOUNG – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:41 am, Last 06:57 pm, Every 15 minutes to 4 Hrs.
05:41 am 05:56 am 06:11 am 06:26 am 06:42 am 06:57 am 07:12 am 07:27 am 07:42 am 07:57 am 08:12 am 08:27 am 08:42 am 08:57 am 09:27 am 01:27 pm 03:12 pm 04:27 pm 04:42 pm 04:57 pm 05:27 pm 05:57 pm 06:27 pm 06:57 pm
YOUNG @ LAMAR – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:41 am, Last 06:58 pm, Every 15 minutes to 4 Hrs.
05:41 am 05:56 am 06:11 am 06:26 am 06:42 am 06:57 am 07:13 am 07:28 am 07:43 am 07:58 am 08:13 am 08:28 am 08:43 am 08:58 am 09:28 am 01:28 pm 03:13 pm 04:28 pm 04:43 pm 04:58 pm 05:28 pm 05:58 pm 06:28 pm 06:58 pm
YOUNG @ GRIFFIN – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:41 am, Last 06:58 pm, Every 15 minutes to 4 Hrs.
05:41 am 05:56 am 06:11 am 06:26 am 06:42 am 06:57 am 07:13 am 07:28 am 07:43 am 07:58 am 08:13 am 08:28 am 08:43 am 08:58 am 09:28 am 01:28 pm 03:13 pm 04:28 pm 04:43 pm 04:58 pm 05:28 pm 05:58 pm 06:28 pm 06:58 pm
FIELD @ WOOD – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:41 am, Last 06:58 pm, Every 15 minutes to 4 Hrs.
05:41 am 05:56 am 06:11 am 06:26 am 06:42 am 06:57 am 07:13 am 07:28 am 07:43 am 07:58 am 08:13 am 08:28 am 08:43 am 08:58 am 09:28 am 01:28 pm 03:13 pm 04:28 pm 04:43 pm 04:58 pm 05:28 pm 05:58 pm 06:28 pm 06:58 pm
FIELD @ JACKSON – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:41 am, Last 06:58 pm, Every 15 minutes to 4 Hrs.
05:41 am 05:56 am 06:11 am 06:26 am 06:42 am 06:57 am 07:13 am 07:28 am 07:43 am 07:58 am 08:13 am 08:28 am 08:43 am 08:58 am 09:28 am 01:28 pm 03:13 pm 04:28 pm 04:43 pm 04:58 pm 05:28 pm 05:58 pm 06:28 pm 06:58 pm
FIELD @ ELM – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:42 am, Last 06:59 pm, Every 15 minutes to 9 Hrs 15 minutes.
05:42 am 05:57 am 06:12 am 06:27 am 06:43 am 06:58 am 07:14 am 07:29 am 07:44 am 04:59 pm 05:29 pm 05:59 pm 06:29 pm 06:59 pm
FIELD @ PACIFIC – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:43 am, Last 07:00p, Every 15 minutes to 2 Hrs 16 minutes.
05:43 am 05:58 am 06:13 am 06:28 am 06:44 am 06:59 am 07:15 am 07:30 am 07:45 am 08:00 am 08:15 am 08:30 am 08:45 am 09:00 am 09:30 am 11:46 am 01:30p 03:15 pm 04:30p 04:45 pm 05:00p 05:30p 06:00p 06:30p 07:00p
FIELD @ PATTERSON – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:43 am, Last 07:00p, Every 15 minutes to 2 Hrs 16 minutes.
05:43 am 05:58 am 06:13 am 06:28 am 06:44 am 06:59 am 07:15 am 07:30 am 07:45 am 08:00 am 08:15 am 08:30 am 08:45 am 09:00 am 09:30 am 11:46 am 01:30p 03:15 pm 04:30p 04:45 pm 05:00p 05:30p 06:00p 06:30p 07:00p
FIELD @ SAN JACINTO – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:43 am, Last 07:00p, Every 15 minutes to 2 Hrs 16 minutes.
05:43 am 05:58 am 06:13 am 06:28 am 06:44 am 06:59 am 07:15 am 07:30 am 07:45 am 08:00 am 08:15 am 08:30 am 08:45 am 09:00 am 09:30 am 11:46 am 01:30p 03:15 pm 04:30p 04:45 pm 05:00p 05:30p 06:00p 06:30p 07:00p
SAN JACINTO @ AKARD – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:44 am, Last 07:01 pm, Every 15 minutes to 2 Hrs 16 minutes.
05:44 am 05:59 am 06:14 am 06:29 am 06:45 am 07:00 am 07:16 am 07:31 am 07:46 am 08:01 am 08:16 am 08:31 am 08:46 am 09:01 am 09:31 am 11:47 am 01:31 pm 03:16 pm 04:31 pm 04:46 pm 05:01 pm 05:31 pm 06:01 pm 06:31 pm 07:01 pm
SAN JACINTO @ ST PAUL – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:45 am, Last 07:01 pm, Every 15 minutes to 2 Hrs 16 minutes.
05:45 am 06:00 am 06:15 am 06:30 am 06:46 am 07:01 am 07:17 am 07:32 am 07:47 am 08:02 am 08:17 am 08:32 am 08:47 am 09:02 am 09:32 am 11:48 am 01:31 pm 03:16 pm 04:31 pm 04:46 pm 05:01 pm 05:31 pm 06:01 pm 06:31 pm 07:01 pm
SAN JACINTO @ HARWOOD – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:45 am, Last 07:02 pm, Every 15 minutes to 2 Hrs 16 minutes.
05:45 am 06:00 am 06:15 am 06:30 am 06:46 am 07:01 am 07:17 am 07:32 am 07:47 am 08:02 am 08:17 am 08:32 am 08:47 am 09:02 am 09:32 am 11:48 am 01:32 pm 03:17 pm 04:32 pm 04:47 pm 05:02 pm 05:32 pm 06:02 pm 06:32 pm 07:02 pm
PEARL @ ROSS – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:47 am, Last 07:03 pm, Every 15 minutes to 2 Hrs 16 minutes.
05:47 am 06:02 am 06:17 am 06:32 am 06:48 am 07:03 am 07:19 am 07:34 am 07:49 am 08:04 am 08:19 am 08:34 am 08:49 am 09:04 am 09:34 am 11:50 am 01:33 pm 03:18 pm 04:33 pm 04:48 pm 05:03 pm 05:33 pm 06:03 pm 06:33 pm 07:03 pm
PEARL @ THOMAS – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:49 am, Last 07:05 pm, Every 15 minutes to 2 Hrs 16 minutes.
05:49 am 06:04 am 06:19 am 06:34 am 06:50 am 07:05 am 07:21 am 07:36 am 07:51 am 08:06 am 08:21 am 08:36 am 08:51 am 09:06 am 09:36 am 11:52 am 01:35 pm 03:20p 04:35 pm 04:50p 05:05 pm 05:35 pm 06:05 pm 06:35 pm 07:05 pm
PEARL @ MCKINNEY – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:50 am, Last 07:06 pm, Every 15 minutes to 2 Hrs 16 minutes.
05:50 am 06:05 am 06:20 am 06:35 am 06:51 am 07:06 am 07:22 am 07:37 am 07:52 am 08:07 am 08:22 am 08:37 am 08:52 am 09:07 am 09:37 am 11:53 am 01:36 pm 03:21 pm 04:36 pm 04:51 pm 05:06 pm 05:36 pm 06:06 pm 06:36 pm 07:06 pm
PEARL @ CEDAR SPRINGS – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:50 am, Last 07:06 pm, Every 15 minutes to 2 Hrs 16 minutes.
05:50 am 06:05 am 06:20 am 06:35 am 06:51 am 07:06 am 07:22 am 07:37 am 07:52 am 08:07 am 08:22 am 08:37 am 08:52 am 09:07 am 09:37 am 11:53 am 01:36 pm 03:21 pm 04:36 pm 04:51 pm 05:06 pm 05:36 pm 06:06 pm 06:36 pm 07:06 pm
MCKINNON @ HUNT – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:50 am, Last 07:06 pm, Every 14 minutes to 2 Hrs 16 minutes.
05:50 am 06:05 am 06:20 am 06:35 am 06:51 am 07:06 am 07:22 am 07:37 am 07:52 am 08:08 am 08:23 am 08:38 am 08:53 am 09:08 am 09:38 am 11:54 am 01:37 pm 03:22 pm 04:37 pm 04:52 pm 05:06 pm 05:36 pm 06:06 pm 06:36 pm 07:06 pm
MCKINNON @ HOUSTON – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:52 am, Last 07:08 pm, Every 14 minutes to 2 Hrs 16 minutes.
05:52 am 06:07 am 06:22 am 06:37 am 06:53 am 07:08 am 07:24 am 07:39 am 07:54 am 08:10 am 08:25 am 08:40 am 08:55 am 09:10 am 09:40 am 11:56 am 01:39 pm 03:24 pm 04:39 pm 04:54 pm 05:08 pm 05:38 pm 06:08 pm 06:38 pm 07:08 pm
HARRY HINES @ OAK LAWN – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:52 am, Last 07:08 pm, Every 13 minutes to 2 Hrs 16 minutes.
05:52 am 06:07 am 06:22 am 06:37 am 06:53 am 07:08 am 07:24 am 07:39 am 07:54 am 08:11 am 08:26 am 08:41 am 08:56 am 09:11 am 09:41 am 11:57 am 01:40p 03:25 pm 04:40p 04:55 pm 05:08 pm 05:38 pm 06:08 pm 06:38 pm 07:08 pm
HARRY HINES @ REAGAN – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 08:12 am, Last 04:56 pm, Every 15 minutes to 2 Hrs 16 minutes.
08:12 am 08:27 am 08:42 am 08:57 am 09:12 am 09:42 am 11:58 am 01:41 pm 03:26 pm 04:41 pm 04:56 pm
HARRY HINES @ VAGAS – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 08:14 am, Last 09:44 am, Every 15 minutes to 30 minutes.
08:14 am 08:29 am 08:44 am 08:59 am 09:14 am 09:44 am
MARKET CENTER STATION

Arrival > departure
First 05:57 am, Last 07:13 pm, Every 11 minutes to 4 Hrs 5 minutes.
05:57 am 06:12 am 06:27 am 06:42 am 06:58 am 07:13 am 07:29 am 07:44 am 07:59 am 12:04 pm 01:47 pm 03:32 pm 04:47 pm 05:02 pm 05:13 pm 05:43 pm 06:13 pm 06:43 pm 07:13 pm
206 GLENN HEIGHTS PARK & RIDE

MARKET CENTER STATION

Arrival > departure
First 05:38 am, Last 06:07 pm, Every 13 minutes to 5 Hrs 43 minutes.
05:38 am 06:15 am 06:45 am 07:15 am 07:45 am 08:15 am 01:58 pm 02:55 pm 03:10p 03:23 pm 03:38 pm 03:53 pm 04:07 pm 04:22 pm 04:37 pm 04:52 pm 05:07 pm 05:22 pm 05:37 pm 05:52 pm 06:07 pm
HARRY HINES @ REAGAN – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:39 am, Last 06:08 pm, Every 13 minutes to 5 Hrs 43 minutes.
05:39 am 06:16 am 06:46 am 07:16 am 07:46 am 08:16 am 01:59 pm 02:56 pm 03:11 pm 03:24 pm 03:39 pm 03:54 pm 04:08 pm 04:23 pm 04:38 pm 04:53 pm 05:08 pm 05:23 pm 05:38 pm 05:53 pm 06:08 pm
HARRY HINES @ OAK LAWN – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:40 am, Last 06:09 pm, Every 13 minutes to 5 Hrs 43 minutes.
05:40 am 06:17 am 06:47 am 07:17 am 07:47 am 08:17 am 02:00p 02:57 pm 03:12 pm 03:25 pm 03:40p 03:55 pm 04:09 pm 04:24 pm 04:39 pm 04:54 pm 05:09 pm 05:24 pm 05:39 pm 05:54 pm 06:09 pm
HARRY HINES @ HOUSTON – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:41 am, Last 06:10p, Every 13 minutes to 5 Hrs 43 minutes.
05:41 am 06:18 am 06:48 am 07:18 am 07:48 am 08:18 am 02:01 pm 02:58 pm 03:13 pm 03:26 pm 03:41 pm 03:56 pm 04:10p 04:25 pm 04:40p 04:55 pm 05:10p 05:25 pm 05:40p 05:55 pm 06:10p
HARRY HINES @ WOLF – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:42 am, Last 06:12 pm, Every 13 minutes to 5 Hrs 43 minutes.
05:42 am 06:19 am 06:49 am 07:19 am 07:49 am 08:19 am 02:02 pm 02:59 pm 03:14 pm 03:27 pm 03:42 pm 03:57 pm 04:12 pm 04:27 pm 04:42 pm 04:57 pm 05:12 pm 05:27 pm 05:42 pm 05:57 pm 06:12 pm
MOODY @ PEARL – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:43 am, Last 06:14 pm, Every 14 minutes to 5 Hrs 43 minutes.
05:43 am 06:20 am 06:50 am 07:20 am 07:50 am 08:20 am 02:03 pm 03:00p 03:15 pm 03:29 pm 03:44 pm 03:59 pm 04:14 pm 04:29 pm 04:44 pm 04:59 pm 05:14 pm 05:29 pm 05:44 pm 05:59 pm 06:14 pm
PEARL @ CEDAR SPRINGS – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:44 am, Last 06:14 pm, Every 13 minutes to 5 Hrs 43 minutes.
05:44 am 06:21 am 06:51 am 07:21 am 07:51 am 08:21 am 02:04 pm 03:01 pm 03:16 pm 03:29 pm 03:44 pm 03:59 pm 04:14 pm 04:29 pm 04:44 pm 04:59 pm 05:14 pm 05:29 pm 05:44 pm 05:59 pm 06:14 pm
PEARL @ MCKINNEY – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:45 am, Last 06:16 pm, Every 14 minutes to 5 Hrs 43 minutes.
05:45 am 06:22 am 06:52 am 07:22 am 07:52 am 08:22 am 02:05 pm 03:02 pm 03:17 pm 03:31 pm 03:46 pm 04:01 pm 04:16 pm 04:31 pm 04:46 pm 05:01 pm 05:16 pm 05:31 pm 05:46 pm 06:01 pm 06:16 pm
PEARL @ ROSS – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:47 am, Last 06:18 pm, Every 14 minutes to 5 Hrs 43 minutes.
05:47 am 06:24 am 06:54 am 07:24 am 07:54 am 08:24 am 02:07 pm 03:04 pm 03:19 pm 03:33 pm 03:48 pm 04:03 pm 04:18 pm 04:33 pm 04:48 pm 05:03 pm 05:18 pm 05:33 pm 05:48 pm 06:03 pm 06:18 pm
ROSS @ OLIVE – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:47 am, Last 06:19 pm, Every 15 minutes to 5 Hrs 43 minutes.
05:47 am 06:24 am 06:54 am 07:24 am 07:54 am 08:24 am 02:07 pm 03:04 pm 03:19 pm 03:34 pm 03:49 pm 04:04 pm 04:19 pm 04:34 pm 04:49 pm 05:04 pm 05:19 pm 05:34 pm 05:49 pm 06:04 pm 06:19 pm
ROSS @ ST PAUL – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:48 am, Last 06:20p, Every 15 minutes to 5 Hrs 43 minutes.
05:48 am 06:25 am 06:55 am 07:25 am 07:55 am 08:25 am 02:08 pm 03:05 pm 03:20p 03:35 pm 03:50p 04:05 pm 04:20p 04:35 pm 04:50p 05:05 pm 05:20p 05:35 pm 05:50p 06:05 pm 06:20p
ROSS @ AKARD – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:48 am, Last 06:20p, Every 15 minutes to 5 Hrs 43 minutes.
05:48 am 06:25 am 06:55 am 07:25 am 07:55 am 08:25 am 02:08 pm 03:05 pm 03:20p 03:35 pm 03:50p 04:05 pm 04:20p 04:35 pm 04:50p 05:05 pm 05:20p 05:35 pm 05:50p 06:05 pm 06:20p
FIELD @ PATTERSON – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:50 am, Last 06:22 pm, Every 15 minutes to 5 Hrs 43 minutes.
05:50 am 06:27 am 06:57 am 07:27 am 07:57 am 08:27 am 02:10p 03:07 pm 03:22 pm 03:37 pm 03:52 pm 04:07 pm 04:22 pm 04:37 pm 04:52 pm 05:07 pm 05:22 pm 05:37 pm 05:52 pm 06:07 pm 06:22 pm
FIELD @ PACIFIC – S- MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:51 am, Last 06:23 pm, Every 15 minutes to 5 Hrs 43 minutes.
05:51 am 06:28 am 06:58 am 07:28 am 07:58 am 08:28 am 02:11 pm 03:08 pm 03:23 pm 03:38 pm 03:53 pm 04:08 pm 04:23 pm 04:38 pm 04:53 pm 05:08 pm 05:23 pm 05:38 pm 05:53 pm 06:08 pm 06:23 pm
GRIFFIN @ MAIN – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:51 am, Last 06:23 pm, Every 15 minutes to 5 Hrs 43 minutes.
05:51 am 06:28 am 06:58 am 07:28 am 07:58 am 08:28 am 02:11 pm 03:08 pm 03:23 pm 03:38 pm 03:53 pm 04:08 pm 04:23 pm 04:38 pm 04:53 pm 05:08 pm 05:23 pm 05:38 pm 05:53 pm 06:08 pm 06:23 pm
GRIFFIN @ COMMERCE – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:51 am, Last 06:23 pm, Every 15 minutes to 5 Hrs 43 minutes.
05:51 am 06:28 am 06:58 am 07:28 am 07:58 am 08:28 am 02:11 pm 03:08 pm 03:23 pm 03:38 pm 03:53 pm 04:08 pm 04:23 pm 04:38 pm 04:53 pm 05:08 pm 05:23 pm 05:38 pm 05:53 pm 06:08 pm 06:23 pm
GRIFFIN @ JACKSON – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:51 am, Last 06:23 pm, Every 15 minutes to 5 Hrs 43 minutes.
05:51 am 06:28 am 06:58 am 07:28 am 07:58 am 08:28 am 02:11 pm 03:08 pm 03:23 pm 03:38 pm 03:53 pm 04:08 pm 04:23 pm 04:38 pm 04:53 pm 05:08 pm 05:23 pm 05:38 pm 05:53 pm 06:08 pm 06:23 pm
WOOD @ LAMAR – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:51 am, Last 06:23 pm, Every 15 minutes to 5 Hrs 43 minutes.
05:51 am 06:28 am 06:58 am 07:28 am 07:58 am 08:28 am 02:11 pm 03:08 pm 03:23 pm 03:38 pm 03:53 pm 04:08 pm 04:23 pm 04:38 pm 04:53 pm 05:08 pm 05:23 pm 05:38 pm 05:53 pm 06:08 pm 06:23 pm
WOOD @ MARKET – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:51 am, Last 06:24 pm, Every 15 minutes to 5 Hrs 43 minutes.
05:51 am 06:28 am 06:58 am 07:28 am 07:58 am 08:28 am 02:11 pm 03:09 pm 03:24 pm 03:39 pm 03:54 pm 04:09 pm 04:24 pm 04:39 pm 04:54 pm 05:09 pm 05:24 pm 05:39 pm 05:54 pm 06:09 pm 06:24 pm
WOOD @ RECORD – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:52 am, Last 06:24 pm, Every 15 minutes to 5 Hrs 43 minutes.
05:52 am 06:29 am 06:59 am 07:29 am 07:59 am 08:29 am 02:12 pm 03:09 pm 03:24 pm 03:39 pm 03:54 pm 04:09 pm 04:24 pm 04:39 pm 04:54 pm 05:09 pm 05:24 pm 05:39 pm 05:54 pm 06:09 pm 06:24 pm
GLENN HEIGHTS P & R

Arrival > departure
First 06:19 am, Last 06:53 pm, Every 15 minutes to 5 Hrs 43 minutes.
06:19 am 06:56 am 07:26 am 07:56 am 08:26 am 08:56 am 02:39 pm 03:38 pm 03:53 pm 04:08 pm 04:23 pm 04:38 pm 04:53 pm 05:08 pm 05:23 pm 05:38 pm 05:53 pm 06:08 pm 06:23 pm 06:38 pm 06:53 pm
206 DOWNTOWN / MARKET CENTER STATION

FIELD @ PACIFIC – N – NS

Arrival > departure
11:18 am
FIELD @ PATTERSON – N – NS

Arrival > departure
11:18 am
FIELD @ SAN JACINTO – N – NS

Arrival > departure
11:18 am
SAN JACINTO @ AKARD – N – NS

Arrival > departure
11:19 am
SAN JACINTO @ ST PAUL – E – NS

Arrival > departure
11:20 am
SAN JACINTO @ HARWOOD – E – NS

Arrival > departure
11:20 am
PEARL @ ROSS – N – FS

Arrival > departure
11:22 am
PEARL @ THOMAS – N – MB

Arrival > departure
11:24 am
PEARL @ MCKINNEY – N – NS

Arrival > departure
11:25 am
PEARL @ CEDAR SPRINGS – W – NS

Arrival > departure
11:25 am
MCKINNON @ HUNT – N – MB

Arrival > departure
11:26 am
MCKINNON @ HOUSTON – N – NS

Arrival > departure
11:28 am
HARRY HINES @ OAK LAWN – N – MB

Arrival > departure
11:29 am
HARRY HINES @ REAGAN – N – MB

Arrival > departure
11:30 am
HARRY HINES @ VAGAS – N – FS

Arrival > departure
11:32 am

Deixe um comentรกrio