DART Bus Schedule 486 DT GARLAND/ROYAL LANE STATION

DART Bus Schedule 486 DT GARLAND/ROYAL LANE STATION ▬ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

486 DT GARLAND/ROYAL LANE STATION – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
486 ROYAL LANE STATION Or 486 DOWNTOWN GARLAND STA
Report error in times
486 ROYAL LANE STATION

DOWNTOWN GARLAND STATION

Arrival > departure
First 05:06 am, Last 09:06 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:06 am 06:06 am 07:06 am 08:06 am 09:06 am 10:06 am 11:06 am 12:06 pm 01:06 pm 02:06 pm 03:06 pm 04:06 pm 05:06 pm 06:06 pm 07:06 pm 08:06 pm 09:06 pm
5TH @ WALNUT – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:07 am, Last 09:07 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:07 am 06:07 am 07:07 am 08:07 am 09:07 am 10:07 am 11:07 am 12:07 pm 01:07 pm 02:07 pm 03:07 pm 04:07 pm 05:07 pm 06:07 pm 07:07 pm 08:07 pm 09:07 pm
AVE B @ GARLAND – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:11 am, Last 09:11 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:11 am 06:11 am 07:11 am 08:11 am 09:11 am 10:11 am 11:11 am 12:11 pm 01:11 pm 02:11 pm 03:11 pm 04:11 pm 05:11 pm 06:11 pm 07:11 pm 08:11 pm 09:11 pm
FOREST @ FOREST GATE – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:16 am, Last 09:16 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:16 am 06:16 am 07:16 am 08:16 am 09:16 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 01:16 pm 02:16 pm 03:16 pm 04:16 pm 05:16 pm 06:16 pm 07:16 pm 08:16 pm 09:16 pm
FOREST @ BULLOCK – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:22 am, Last 09:22 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:22 am 06:22 am 07:22 am 08:22 am 09:22 am 10:22 am 11:22 am 12:22 pm 01:22 pm 02:22 pm 03:22 pm 04:22 pm 05:22 pm 06:22 pm 07:22 pm 08:22 pm 09:22 pm
FOREST @ LEISURE – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:27 am, Last 09:27 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:27 am 06:27 am 07:27 am 08:27 am 09:27 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:27 pm 04:27 pm 05:27 pm 06:27 pm 07:27 pm 08:27 pm 09:27 pm
FOREST @ IH 635 – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:30 am, Last 09:30p, Every 1 Hr.
05:30 am 06:30 am 07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30p 01:30p 02:30p 03:30p 04:30p 05:30p 06:30p 07:30p 08:30p 09:30p
FOREST @ GREENVILLE – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:35 am, Last 09:35 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:35 am 06:35 am 07:35 am 08:35 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 01:35 pm 02:35 pm 03:35 pm 04:35 pm 05:35 pm 06:35 pm 07:35 pm 08:35 pm 09:35 pm
FOREST @ PARK CENTRAL – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:43 am, Last 09:43 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:43 am 06:43 am 07:43 am 08:43 am 09:43 am 10:43 am 11:43 am 12:43 pm 01:43 pm 02:43 pm 03:43 pm 04:43 pm 05:43 pm 06:43 pm 07:43 pm 08:43 pm 09:43 pm
PRESTON @ PRESTON FOREST SQUARE – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:49 am, Last 09:49 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:49 am 06:49 am 07:49 am 08:49 am 09:49 am 10:49 am 11:49 am 12:49 pm 01:49 pm 02:49 pm 03:49 pm 04:49 pm 05:49 pm 06:49 pm 07:49 pm 08:49 pm 09:49 pm
PRESTON @ IH 635 – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:53 am, Last 09:53 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:53 am 06:53 am 07:53 am 08:53 am 09:53 am 10:53 am 11:53 am 12:53 pm 01:53 pm 02:53 pm 03:53 pm 04:53 pm 05:53 pm 06:53 pm 07:53 pm 08:53 pm 09:53 pm
ALPHA @ MONTFORT PL – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:56 am, Last 09:56 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:56 am 06:56 am 07:56 am 08:56 am 09:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 01:56 pm 02:56 pm 03:56 pm 04:56 pm 05:56 pm 06:56 pm 07:56 pm 08:56 pm 09:56 pm
ALPHA @ NEUTRON – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:01 am, Last 10:01 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:01 am 07:01 am 08:01 am 09:01 am 10:01 am 11:01 am 12:01 pm 01:01 pm 02:01 pm 03:01 pm 04:01 pm 05:01 pm 06:01 pm 07:01 pm 08:01 pm 09:01 pm 10:01 pm
ALPHA @ VALLEY VIEW – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:05 am, Last 10:05 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:05 am 07:05 am 08:05 am 09:05 am 10:05 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 01:05 pm 02:05 pm 03:05 pm 04:05 pm 05:05 pm 06:05 pm 07:05 pm 08:05 pm 09:05 pm 10:05 pm
FOREST @ MARSH – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:14 am, Last 10:14 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:14 am 07:14 am 08:14 am 09:14 am 10:14 am 11:14 am 12:14 pm 01:14 pm 02:14 pm 03:14 pm 04:14 pm 05:14 pm 06:14 pm 07:14 pm 08:14 pm 09:14 pm 10:14 pm
FOREST @ BANKWAY – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:19 am, Last 10:19 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:19 am 07:19 am 08:19 am 09:19 am 10:19 am 11:19 am 12:19 pm 01:19 pm 02:19 pm 03:19 pm 04:19 pm 05:19 pm 06:19 pm 07:19 pm 08:19 pm 09:19 pm 10:19 pm
ROYAL @ ZODIAC – W- NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:24 am, Last 10:24 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:24 am 07:24 am 08:24 am 09:24 am 10:24 am 11:24 am 12:24 pm 01:24 pm 02:24 pm 03:24 pm 04:24 pm 05:24 pm 06:24 pm 07:24 pm 08:24 pm 09:24 pm 10:24 pm
ROYAL LANE STATION

Arrival > departure
First 06:27 am, Last 10:27 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:27 am 07:27 am 08:27 am 09:27 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:27 pm 04:27 pm 05:27 pm 06:27 pm 07:27 pm 08:27 pm 09:27 pm 10:27 pm
486 DOWNTOWN GARLAND STA

ROYAL LANE STATION

Arrival > departure
First 05:33 am, Last 08:33 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 2 minutes.
05:33 am 06:35 am 07:35 am 08:33 am 09:34 am 10:34 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 01:34 pm 02:34 pm 03:34 pm 04:34 pm 05:34 pm 06:33 pm 07:33 pm 08:33 pm
ROYAL @ GEMINI – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:34 am, Last 08:34 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 2 minutes.
05:34 am 06:36 am 07:36 am 08:34 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 01:35 pm 02:35 pm 03:35 pm 04:35 pm 05:35 pm 06:34 pm 07:34 pm 08:34 pm
JOSEY @ FOREST – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:39 am, Last 08:39 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 2 minutes.
05:39 am 06:41 am 07:41 am 08:39 am 09:40 am 10:40 am 11:40 am 12:40p 01:40p 02:40p 03:40p 04:40p 05:40p 06:39 pm 07:39 pm 08:39 pm
FOREST @ MARSH – E – MB2

Arrival > departure
First 05:45 am, Last 08:45 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 2 minutes.
05:45 am 06:47 am 07:47 am 08:45 am 09:46 am 10:46 am 11:46 am 12:46 pm 01:46 pm 02:46 pm 03:46 pm 04:46 pm 05:46 pm 06:45 pm 07:45 pm 08:45 pm
VALLEY VIEW @ CRESTPARK – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:55 am, Last 08:55 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 2 minutes.
05:55 am 06:57 am 07:57 am 08:55 am 09:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 01:56 pm 02:56 pm 03:56 pm 04:56 pm 05:56 pm 06:55 pm 07:55 pm 08:55 pm
ALPHA @ NEUTRON – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:00 am, Last 09:00p, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 2 minutes.
06:00 am 07:02 am 08:02 am 09:00 am 10:01 am 11:01 am 12:01 pm 01:01 pm 02:01 pm 03:01 pm 04:01 pm 05:01 pm 06:01 pm 07:00p 08:00p 09:00p
ALPHA @ MONTFORT PL – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:04 am, Last 09:04 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 2 minutes.
06:04 am 07:06 am 08:06 am 09:04 am 10:05 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 01:05 pm 02:05 pm 03:05 pm 04:05 pm 05:05 pm 06:05 pm 07:04 pm 08:04 pm 09:04 pm
PRESTON @ IH 635 – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:08 am, Last 09:08 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 2 minutes.
06:08 am 07:10 am 08:10 am 09:08 am 10:09 am 11:09 am 12:09 pm 01:09 pm 02:09 pm 03:09 pm 04:09 pm 05:09 pm 06:09 pm 07:08 pm 08:08 pm 09:08 pm
PRESTON @ FOREST – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:13 am, Last 09:13 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 2 minutes.
06:13 am 07:15 am 08:15 am 09:13 am 10:14 am 11:14 am 12:14 pm 01:14 pm 02:14 pm 03:14 pm 04:14 pm 05:14 pm 06:14 pm 07:13 pm 08:13 pm 09:13 pm
FOREST @ PARK CENTRAL – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:19 am, Last 09:19 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 2 minutes.
06:19 am 07:21 am 08:21 am 09:19 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:20p 01:20p 02:20p 03:20p 04:20p 05:20p 06:20p 07:19 pm 08:19 pm 09:19 pm
FOREST @ GREENVILLE – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:26 am, Last 09:26 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 2 minutes.
06:26 am 07:28 am 08:28 am 09:26 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:27 pm 04:27 pm 05:27 pm 06:27 pm 07:26 pm 08:26 pm 09:26 pm
FOREST @ OAKSHIRE – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:31 am, Last 09:31 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 2 minutes.
06:31 am 07:33 am 08:33 am 09:31 am 10:32 am 11:32 am 12:32 pm 01:32 pm 02:32 pm 03:32 pm 04:32 pm 05:32 pm 06:32 pm 07:31 pm 08:31 pm 09:31 pm
FOREST @ GARDEN TERRACE – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:35 am, Last 09:35 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 2 minutes.
06:35 am 07:37 am 08:37 am 09:35 am 10:36 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 01:36 pm 02:36 pm 03:36 pm 04:36 pm 05:36 pm 06:36 pm 07:35 pm 08:35 pm 09:35 pm
FOREST @ FOREST CREST – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:40 am, Last 09:40p, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 2 minutes.
06:40 am 07:42 am 08:42 am 09:40 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 01:41 pm 02:41 pm 03:41 pm 04:41 pm 05:41 pm 06:41 pm 07:40p 08:40p 09:40p
FOREST @ SHILOH – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:45 am, Last 09:45 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 2 minutes.
06:45 am 07:47 am 08:47 am 09:45 am 10:46 am 11:46 am 12:46 pm 01:46 pm 02:46 pm 03:46 pm 04:46 pm 05:46 pm 06:46 pm 07:45 pm 08:45 pm 09:45 pm
AVE D @ 12TH – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:50 am, Last 09:50p, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 2 minutes.
06:50 am 07:52 am 08:52 am 09:50 am 10:51 am 11:51 am 12:51 pm 01:51 pm 02:51 pm 03:51 pm 04:51 pm 05:51 pm 06:51 pm 07:50p 08:50p 09:50p
DOWNTOWN GARLAND STATION

Arrival > departure
First 06:55 am, Last 09:55 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 2 minutes.
06:55 am 07:57 am 08:57 am 09:55 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 01:56 pm 02:56 pm 03:56 pm 04:56 pm 05:56 pm 06:56 pm 07:55 pm 08:55 pm 09:55 pm

Deixe um comentário