DART Bus Schedule 31 MIDWAY-BACHMAN

DART Bus Schedule 31 MIDWAY-BACHMAN ▬ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

31 MIDWAY-BACHMAN – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
031 DOWNTOWN DALLAS Or 031 BACHMAN STATION
Report error in times
031 DOWNTOWN DALLAS

BACHMAN STATION

Arrival > departure
First 04:39 am, Last 03:54 am, Every 1 Hr to 4 Hrs 59 minutes.
04:39 am 05:39 am 06:39 am 07:39 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 01:39 pm 02:39 pm 03:39 pm 04:39 pm 05:39 pm 06:39 pm 07:39 pm 08:39 pm 09:39 pm 10:55 pm 03:54 am
HARRY HINES @ COMMUNITY – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:39 am, Last 03:54 am, Every 1 Hr to 4 Hrs 59 minutes.
04:39 am 05:39 am 06:39 am 07:39 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 01:39 pm 02:39 pm 03:39 pm 04:39 pm 05:39 pm 06:39 pm 07:39 pm 08:39 pm 09:39 pm 10:55 pm 03:54 am
SHADY TRAIL @ LOMBARDY – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:44 am, Last 03:59 am, Every 1 Hr to 4 Hrs 59 minutes.
04:44 am 05:44 am 06:44 am 07:44 am 08:44 am 09:44 am 10:44 am 11:44 am 12:44 pm 01:44 pm 02:44 pm 03:44 pm 04:44 pm 05:44 pm 06:44 pm 07:44 pm 08:44 pm 09:44 pm 11:00p 03:59 am
WALNUT HILL @ HARRY HINES – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:03 am, Last 11:04 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:03 am 04:48 am 05:48 am 06:48 am 07:48 am 08:48 am 09:48 am 10:48 am 11:48 am 12:48 pm 01:48 pm 02:48 pm 03:48 pm 04:48 pm 05:48 pm 06:48 pm 07:48 pm 08:48 pm 09:48 pm 11:04 pm
WALNUT HILL @ WEBB CHAPEL – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:12 am, Last 11:13 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:12 am 04:57 am 05:57 am 06:57 am 07:57 am 08:57 am 09:57 am 10:57 am 11:57 am 12:57 pm 01:57 pm 02:57 pm 03:57 pm 04:57 pm 05:57 pm 06:57 pm 07:57 pm 08:57 pm 09:57 pm 11:13 pm
WALNUT HILL @ LAKEMONT – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:16 am, Last 11:17 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:16 am 05:01 am 06:01 am 07:01 am 08:01 am 09:01 am 10:01 am 11:01 am 12:01 pm 01:01 pm 02:01 pm 03:01 pm 04:01 pm 05:01 pm 06:01 pm 07:01 pm 08:01 pm 09:01 pm 10:01 pm 11:17 pm
MIDWAY @ ROSA – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:21 am, Last 11:22 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:21 am 05:06 am 06:06 am 07:06 am 08:06 am 09:06 am 10:06 am 11:06 am 12:06 pm 01:06 pm 02:06 pm 03:06 pm 04:06 pm 05:06 pm 06:06 pm 07:06 pm 08:06 pm 09:06 pm 10:06 pm 11:22 pm
BLUFFVIEW @ CRESTHAVEN – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:25 am, Last 11:26 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:25 am 05:10 am 06:10 am 07:10 am 08:10 am 09:10 am 10:10 am 11:10 am 12:10p 01:10p 02:10p 03:10p 04:10p 05:10p 06:10p 07:10p 08:10p 09:10p 10:10p 11:26 pm
ROPER @ HOPKINS – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:28 am, Last 11:29 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:28 am 05:13 am 06:13 am 07:13 am 08:13 am 09:13 am 10:13 am 11:13 am 12:13 pm 01:13 pm 02:13 pm 03:13 pm 04:13 pm 05:13 pm 06:13 pm 07:13 pm 08:13 pm 09:13 pm 10:13 pm 11:29 pm
MOCKINGBIRD @ ROPER – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:31 am, Last 11:32 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:31 am 05:16 am 06:16 am 07:16 am 08:16 am 09:16 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 01:16 pm 02:16 pm 03:16 pm 04:16 pm 05:16 pm 06:16 pm 07:16 pm 08:16 pm 09:16 pm 10:16 pm 11:32 pm
INWOOD @ LEMMON WOOD – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:35 am, Last 11:36 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:35 am 05:20 am 06:20 am 07:20 am 08:20 am 09:20 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:20p 01:20p 02:20p 03:20p 04:20p 05:20p 06:20p 07:20p 08:20p 09:20p 10:20p 11:36 pm
LEMMON @ WESTSIDE – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:38 am, Last 11:39 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:38 am 05:23 am 06:23 am 07:23 am 08:23 am 09:23 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 01:23 pm 02:23 pm 03:23 pm 04:23 pm 05:23 pm 06:23 pm 07:23 pm 08:23 pm 09:23 pm 10:23 pm 11:39 pm
LEMMON @ DOUGLAS – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:42 am, Last 11:43 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:42 am 05:27 am 06:27 am 07:27 am 08:27 am 09:27 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:27 pm 04:27 pm 05:27 pm 06:27 pm 07:27 pm 08:27 pm 09:27 pm 10:27 pm 11:43 pm
LEMMON @ TURTLE CREEK – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:46 am, Last 11:47 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:46 am 05:31 am 06:31 am 07:31 am 08:31 am 09:31 am 10:31 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 01:31 pm 02:31 pm 03:31 pm 04:31 pm 05:31 pm 06:31 pm 07:31 pm 08:31 pm 09:31 pm 10:31 pm 11:47 pm
LEMMON @ WASHINGTON – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:53 am, Last 11:54 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:53 am 05:38 am 06:38 am 07:38 am 08:38 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 01:38 pm 02:38 pm 03:38 pm 04:38 pm 05:38 pm 06:38 pm 07:38 pm 08:38 pm 09:38 pm 10:38 pm 11:54 pm
ROSS @ PAVILLION – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:57 am, Last 11:58 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:57 am 05:42 am 06:42 am 07:42 am 08:42 am 09:42 am 10:42 am 11:42 am 12:42 pm 01:42 pm 02:42 pm 03:42 pm 04:42 pm 05:42 pm 06:42 pm 07:42 pm 08:42 pm 09:42 pm 10:42 pm 11:58 pm
ST PAUL @ FEDERAL – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:01 am, Last 12:02 am, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
05:01 am 05:46 am 06:46 am 07:46 am 08:46 am 09:46 am 10:46 am 11:46 am 12:46 pm 01:46 pm 02:46 pm 03:46 pm 04:46 pm 05:46 pm 06:46 pm 07:46 pm 08:46 pm 09:46 pm 10:46 pm 12:02 am
ELM @ GRIFFIN – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:08 am, Last 12:09 am, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
05:08 am 05:53 am 06:53 am 07:53 am 08:53 am 09:53 am 10:53 am 11:53 am 12:53 pm 01:53 pm 02:53 pm 03:53 pm 04:53 pm 05:53 pm 06:53 pm 07:53 pm 08:53 pm 09:53 pm 10:53 pm 12:09 am
CBD WEST TC

Arrival > departure
First 05:10 am, Last 12:11 am, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
05:10 am 05:55 am 06:55 am 07:55 am 08:55 am 09:55 am 10:55 am 11:55 am 12:55 pm 01:55 pm 02:55 pm 03:55 pm 04:55 pm 05:55 pm 06:55 pm 07:55 pm 08:55 pm 09:55 pm 10:55 pm 12:11 am
031 BACHMAN STATION

CBD WEST TC

Arrival > departure
First 05:15 am, Last 12:20 am, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:15 am 06:00 am 07:00 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00p 01:00p 02:00p 03:00p 04:00p 05:00p 06:00p 07:00p 08:00p 09:00p 10:00p 11:00p 12:20 am
SAN JACINTO @ FIELD – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:16 am, Last 12:21 am, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:16 am 06:01 am 07:01 am 08:01 am 09:01 am 10:01 am 11:01 am 12:01 pm 01:01 pm 02:01 pm 03:01 pm 04:01 pm 05:01 pm 06:01 pm 07:01 pm 08:01 pm 09:01 pm 10:01 pm 11:01 pm 12:21 am
SAN JACINTO @ LEONARD – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:19 am, Last 12:24 am, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:19 am 06:04 am 07:04 am 08:04 am 09:04 am 10:04 am 11:04 am 12:04 pm 01:04 pm 02:04 pm 03:04 pm 04:04 pm 05:04 pm 06:04 pm 07:04 pm 08:04 pm 09:04 pm 10:04 pm 11:04 pm 12:24 am
WASHINGTON @ MUNGER – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:24 am, Last 12:29 am, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:24 am 06:09 am 07:09 am 08:09 am 09:09 am 10:09 am 11:09 am 12:09 pm 01:09 pm 02:09 pm 03:09 pm 04:09 pm 05:09 pm 06:09 pm 07:09 pm 08:09 pm 09:09 pm 10:09 pm 11:09 pm 12:29 am
LEMMON E @ OAK GROVE – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:30 am, Last 12:35 am, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:30 am 06:15 am 07:15 am 08:15 am 09:15 am 10:15 am 11:15 am 12:15 pm 01:15 pm 02:15 pm 03:15 pm 04:15 pm 05:15 pm 06:15 pm 07:15 pm 08:15 pm 09:15 pm 10:15 pm 11:15 pm 12:35 am
LEMMON @ REAGAN – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:35 am, Last 12:40 am, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:35 am 06:20 am 07:20 am 08:20 am 09:20 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:20p 01:20p 02:20p 03:20p 04:20p 05:20p 06:20p 07:20p 08:20p 09:20p 10:20p 11:20p 12:40 am
LEMMON @ PRESCOTT – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:37 am, Last 12:42 am, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:37 am 06:22 am 07:22 am 08:22 am 09:22 am 10:22 am 11:22 am 12:22 pm 01:22 pm 02:22 pm 03:22 pm 04:22 pm 05:22 pm 06:22 pm 07:22 pm 08:22 pm 09:22 pm 10:22 pm 11:22 pm 12:42 am
LEMMON @ MILES – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:40 am, Last 12:45 am, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:40 am 06:25 am 07:25 am 08:25 am 09:25 am 10:25 am 11:25 am 12:25 pm 01:25 pm 02:25 pm 03:25 pm 04:25 pm 05:25 pm 06:25 pm 07:25 pm 08:25 pm 09:25 pm 10:25 pm 11:25 pm 12:45 am
INWOOD @ LIVINGSTON – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:43 am, Last 12:48 am, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:43 am 06:28 am 07:28 am 08:28 am 09:28 am 10:28 am 11:28 am 12:28 pm 01:28 pm 02:28 pm 03:28 pm 04:28 pm 05:28 pm 06:28 pm 07:28 pm 08:28 pm 09:28 pm 10:28 pm 11:28 pm 12:48 am
ROPER @ THEDFORD – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:46 am, Last 12:51 am, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:46 am 06:31 am 07:31 am 08:31 am 09:31 am 10:31 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 01:31 pm 02:31 pm 03:31 pm 04:31 pm 05:31 pm 06:31 pm 07:31 pm 08:31 pm 09:31 pm 10:31 pm 11:31 pm 12:51 am
LOVERS @ THELMA – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:49 am, Last 12:54 am, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:49 am 06:34 am 07:34 am 08:34 am 09:34 am 10:34 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 01:34 pm 02:34 pm 03:34 pm 04:34 pm 05:34 pm 06:34 pm 07:34 pm 08:34 pm 09:34 pm 10:34 pm 11:34 pm 12:54 am
MIDWAY @ WATAUGA – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:52 am, Last 12:57 am, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:52 am 06:37 am 07:37 am 08:37 am 09:37 am 10:37 am 11:37 am 12:37 pm 01:37 pm 02:37 pm 03:37 pm 04:37 pm 05:37 pm 06:37 pm 07:37 pm 08:37 pm 09:37 pm 10:37 pm 11:37 pm 12:57 am
MIDWAY @ LIVELY – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:56 am, Last 01:01 am, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:56 am 06:41 am 07:41 am 08:41 am 09:41 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 01:41 pm 02:41 pm 03:41 pm 04:41 pm 05:41 pm 06:41 pm 07:41 pm 08:41 pm 09:41 pm 10:41 pm 11:41 pm 01:01 am
WALNUT HILL @ COPPEDGE – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:01 am, Last 01:06 am, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
06:01 am 06:46 am 07:46 am 08:46 am 09:46 am 10:46 am 11:46 am 12:46 pm 01:46 pm 02:46 pm 03:46 pm 04:46 pm 05:46 pm 06:46 pm 07:46 pm 08:46 pm 09:46 pm 10:46 pm 11:46 pm 01:06 am
WALNUT HILL @ DALE CREST – W- FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:06 am, Last 01:11 am, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
06:06 am 06:51 am 07:51 am 08:51 am 09:51 am 10:51 am 11:51 am 12:51 pm 01:51 pm 02:51 pm 03:51 pm 04:51 pm 05:51 pm 06:51 pm 07:51 pm 08:51 pm 09:51 pm 10:51 pm 11:51 pm 01:11 am
SHADY TRAIL @ ANDJON – S – MB2

Arrival > departure
First 06:15 am, Last 01:20 am, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
06:15 am 07:00 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00p 01:00p 02:00p 03:00p 04:00p 05:00p 06:00p 07:00p 08:00p 09:00p 10:00p 11:00p 12:00 am 01:20 am
WILLOWBROOK @ HARRY HINES – E – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 06:21 am, Last 01:26 am, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
06:21 am 07:06 am 08:06 am 09:06 am 10:06 am 11:06 am 12:06 pm 01:06 pm 02:06 pm 03:06 pm 04:06 pm 05:06 pm 06:06 pm 07:06 pm 08:06 pm 09:06 pm 10:06 pm 11:06 pm 12:06 am 01:26 am
BACHMAN STATION

Arrival > departure
First 06:25 am, Last 01:30 am, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
06:25 am 07:10 am 08:10 am 09:10 am 10:10 am 11:10 am 12:10p 01:10p 02:10p 03:10p 04:10p 05:10p 06:10p 07:10p 08:10p 09:10p 10:10p 11:10p 12:10 am 01:30 am

Deixe um comentário