595 Bus Schedule Gig Harbor – Seattle

595 Bus Schedule Gig Harbor – Seattle central puget sound regional transit authority Passengers can plan a bus trip, consult the estimated transit time, guidance purely to direct the public estimated time, the bus can follow on arrival at the next time, time may vary according to traffic on city streets and avenues.

Firstly, for a smooth travel experience, we demonstrate all new stops and stations and make it easier for users to understand the direction sign of buses.

Gig Harbor – Seattle 595 Bus Schedule

Check first Gig Harbor – Seattle 595 Bus Schedule.

Direction Southbound

Route 595, Southbound, 2022-02-18

Stewart St & Yale Ave N

3:02 pm 4:06 pm 5:06 pm

Stewart St & 9th Ave

3:05 pm 4:09 pm 5:09 pm

Stewart St & 7th Ave

3:06 pm 4:10 pm 5:10 pm

Stewart St & 4th Ave

3:08 pm 4:12 pm 5:12 pm

2nd Ave & Stewart St

3:09 pm 4:13 pm 5:13 pm

2nd Ave & Seneca St

3:13 pm 4:17 pm 5:17 pm

2nd Ave & Cherry St

3:15 pm 4:19 pm 5:19 pm

2nd Ave Ext S & Yesler Way

3:16 pm 4:20 pm 5:20 pm

SODO Busway & S Royal Brougham Way

3:19 pm 4:23 pm 5:23 pm

SODO Busway & S Holgate St

3:21 pm 4:25 pm 5:25 pm

SODO Busway & S Lander St

3:23 pm 4:27 pm 5:27 pm

SODO Busway & S Spokane St

3:25 pm 4:29 pm 5:29 pm

Tacoma Dome Station – Zone H

4:25 pm 5:19 pm 6:14 pm

TCC TC – Zone M

4:45 pm 5:39 pm 6:34 pm

6th Ave & Skyline Dr N

4:48 pm 5:42 pm 6:37 pm

Kimball Dr P&R – Bay 2

5:00 pm 5:54 pm 6:49 pm

Purdy P&R

5:10 pm 6:04 pm 6:59 pm

Direction Northbound

Purdy P&R

5:00 am 5:48 am 6:40 am

Kimball Dr P&R – Bay 2

5:10 am 5:58 am 6:50 am

6th Ave & S MacArthur

5:20 am 6:08 am 7:00 am

TCC TC – Zone C

5:24 am 6:12 am 7:04 am

Tacoma Dome Station – Zone B

5:37 am 6:26 am 7:18 am

SODO Busway & S Spokane St

6:14 am 7:08 am 8:00 am

SODO Busway & S Lander St

6:16 am 7:11 am 8:03 am

SODO Busway & S Holgate St

6:18 am 7:13 am 8:05 am

SODO Busway & S Royal Brougham Way

6:19 am 7:14 am 8:06 am

4th Ave S & S Jackson St

6:21 am 7:17 am 8:09 am

4th Ave S & S Washington St

6:22 am 7:18 am 8:10 am

4th Ave & Cherry St

6:24 am 7:20 am 8:12 am

4th Ave & Seneca St

6:25 am 7:22 am 8:14 am

4th Ave & Pike St

6:27 am 7:24 am 8:16 am

Olive Way & 6th Ave

6:28 am 7:25 am 8:17 am

Howell St & 9th Ave

6:29 am 7:26 am 8:18 am

Howell ST & Yale AVE

6:30 am 7:28 am 8:20 am

Eastlake Ave E & Stewart St

6:31 am 7:29 am 8:21 am

595 Bus Schedule Gig Harbor – Seattle
595 Bus Schedule Gig Harbor – Seattle

595 Bus Schedule Gig Harbor – Seattle, passengers can pay the ticket (fare) when boarding the bus with the various options, ORCA Card, cash or through the transit go ticket app.

Categories BUS

596 Bus Schedule Sumner – Bonney Lake

596 Bus Schedule Sumner – Bonney Lake central puget sound regional transit authority Passengers can plan a bus trip, consult the estimated transit time, guidance purely to direct the public estimated time, the bus can follow on arrival at the next time, time may vary according to traffic on city streets and avenues.

Firstly, for a smooth travel experience, we demonstrate all new stops and stations and make it easier for users to understand the direction sign of buses.

Sumner – Bonney Lake 596 Bus Schedule

Check first Sumner – Bonney Lake 596 Bus Schedule.

Direction Eastbound

Sumner Station – Bay 3

3:16 pm 4:16 pm 4:36 pm 4:56 pm 5:16 pm 5:36 pm 6:01 pm 6:26 pm 7:11 pm

Bonney Lake P&R – Bay 5

3:27 pm 4:33 pm 4:53 pm 5:13 pm 5:33 pm 5:53 pm 6:18 pm 6:43 pm 7:28 pm

Direction Westbound

Route 596, Westbound, 2022-02-18

Bonney Lake P&R – Bay 5

4:50 am 5:15 am 5:40 am 6:00 am 6:20 am 6:40 am 7:00 am 7:50 am

Sumner Station – Bay 3

5:01 am 5:26 am 5:51 am 6:11 am 6:31 am 6:51 am 7:11 am 8:01 am

596 Bus Schedule Sumner – Bonney Lake
596 Bus Schedule Sumner – Bonney Lake

596 Bus Schedule Sumner – Bonney Lake, passengers can pay the ticket (fare) when boarding the bus with the various options, ORCA Card, cash or through the transit go ticket app.

Categories BUS

594 Bus Schedule Lakewood – Seattle

594 Bus Schedule Lakewood – Seattle central puget sound regional transit authority Passengers can plan a bus trip, consult the estimated transit time, guidance purely to direct the public estimated time, the bus can follow on arrival at the next time, time may vary according to traffic on city streets and avenues.

Firstly, for a smooth travel experience, we demonstrate all new stops and stations and make it easier for users to understand the direction sign of buses.

Lakewood – Seattle 594 Bus Schedule

Check first Lakewood – Seattle 594 Bus Schedule.

Direction Southbound

Stewart St & Yale Ave N

5:30 am 6:15 am 6:45 am 7:15 am 7:45 am 8:15 am 8:45 am 9:15 am 9:45 am 10:15 am 10:45 am 11:15 am 11:45 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 1:15 pm 1:45 pm 2:05 pm 2:20 pm 6:36 pm 6:49 pm 7:00 pm 7:20 pm 7:40 pm 8:00 pm 8:22 pm 8:45 pm 9:15 pm 9:45 pm 10:15 pm 10:45 pm 11:15 pm 11:45 pm

Stewart St & 9th Ave

5:33 am 6:18 am 6:48 am 7:18 am 7:48 am 8:18 am 8:48 am 9:18 am 9:48 am 10:18 am 10:48 am 11:18 am 11:48 am 12:18 pm 12:48 pm 1:18 pm 1:48 pm 2:08 pm 2:23 pm 6:38 pm 6:51 pm 7:02 pm 7:22 pm 7:42 pm 8:02 pm 8:24 pm 8:47 pm 9:17 pm 9:47 pm 10:17 pm 10:47 pm 11:17 pm 11:47 pm

Stewart St & 7th Ave

5:34 am 6:19 am 6:49 am 7:19 am 7:49 am 8:19 am 8:49 am 9:19 am 9:49 am 10:19 am 10:49 am 11:19 am 11:49 am 12:19 pm 12:49 pm 1:19 pm 1:49 pm 2:09 pm 2:24 pm 6:39 pm 6:52 pm 7:03 pm 7:23 pm 7:43 pm 8:03 pm 8:25 pm 8:48 pm 9:18 pm 9:48 pm 10:18 pm 10:48 pm 11:18 pm 11:48 pm

Stewart St & 4th Ave

5:36 am 6:21 am 6:51 am 7:21 am 7:51 am 8:21 am 8:51 am 9:21 am 9:51 am 10:21 am 10:51 am 11:21 am 11:51 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 1:21 pm 1:51 pm 2:11 pm 2:26 pm 6:41 pm 6:54 pm 7:05 pm 7:25 pm 7:45 pm 8:05 pm 8:27 pm 8:50 pm 9:20 pm 9:50 pm 10:20 pm 10:50 pm 11:20 pm 11:50 pm

2nd Ave & Stewart St

5:37 am 6:22 am 6:52 am 7:22 am 7:52 am 8:22 am 8:52 am 9:22 am 9:52 am 10:22 am 10:52 am 11:22 am 11:52 am 12:22 pm 12:52 pm 1:22 pm 1:52 pm 2:12 pm 2:27 pm 6:42 pm 6:55 pm 7:06 pm 7:26 pm 7:46 pm 8:06 pm 8:28 pm 8:51 pm 9:20 pm 9:50 pm 10:20 pm 10:50 pm 11:20 pm 11:50 pm

2nd Ave & Seneca St

5:41 am 6:26 am 6:56 am 7:26 am 7:56 am 8:26 am 8:56 am 9:25 am 9:55 am 10:25 am 10:55 am 11:25 am 11:55 am 12:25 pm 12:55 pm 1:25 pm 1:56 pm 2:16 pm 2:31 pm 6:46 pm 6:59 pm 7:10 pm 7:30 pm 7:50 pm 8:09 pm 8:31 pm 8:54 pm 9:23 pm 9:53 pm 10:23 pm 10:53 pm 11:23 pm 11:53 pm

2nd Ave & Cherry St

5:43 am 6:28 am 6:58 am 7:28 am 7:58 am 8:28 am 8:58 am 9:27 am 9:57 am 10:27 am 10:57 am 11:27 am 11:57 am 12:27 pm 12:57 pm 1:27 pm 1:58 pm 2:18 pm 2:33 pm 6:48 pm 7:01 pm 7:12 pm 7:32 pm 7:52 pm 8:11 pm 8:33 pm 8:56 pm 9:25 pm 9:55 pm 10:25 pm 10:55 pm 11:25 pm 11:55 pm

2nd Ave Ext S & Yesler Way

5:44 am 6:29 am 6:59 am 7:29 am 7:59 am 8:29 am 8:59 am 9:28 am 9:58 am 10:28 am 10:58 am 11:28 am 11:58 am 12:28 pm 12:58 pm 1:28 pm 1:59 pm 2:19 pm 2:34 pm 6:49 pm 7:02 pm 7:13 pm 7:33 pm 7:53 pm 8:12 pm 8:34 pm 8:57 pm 9:26 pm 9:56 pm 10:26 pm 10:56 pm 11:26 pm 11:56 pm

SODO Busway & S Royal Brougham Way

5:47 am 6:32 am 7:02 am 7:32 am 8:02 am 8:32 am 9:02 am 9:31 am 10:01 am 10:31 am 11:01 am 11:31 am 12:01 pm 12:31 pm 1:01 pm 1:31 pm 2:02 pm 2:22 pm 2:37 pm 6:52 pm 7:05 pm 7:16 pm 7:36 pm 7:56 pm 8:15 pm 8:37 pm 9:00 pm 9:29 pm 9:59 pm 10:29 pm 10:59 pm 11:29 pm 11:59 pm

SODO Busway & S Holgate St

5:49 am 6:34 am 7:04 am 7:34 am 8:04 am 8:34 am 9:04 am 9:33 am 10:03 am 10:33 am 11:03 am 11:33 am 12:03 pm 12:33 pm 1:03 pm 1:33 pm 2:04 pm 2:24 pm 2:39 pm 6:54 pm 7:07 pm 7:18 pm 7:38 pm 7:58 pm 8:17 pm 8:39 pm 9:02 pm 9:31 pm 10:01 pm 10:31 pm 11:01 pm 11:31 pm 12:01 am

SODO Busway & S Lander St

5:50 am 6:35 am 7:05 am 7:35 am 8:05 am 8:35 am 9:05 am 9:34 am 10:04 am 10:34 am 11:04 am 11:34 am 12:04 pm 12:34 pm 1:04 pm 1:34 pm 2:06 pm 2:26 pm 2:41 pm 6:56 pm 7:09 pm 7:20 pm 7:40 pm 8:00 pm 8:18 pm 8:40 pm 9:03 pm 9:32 pm 10:02 pm 10:32 pm 11:02 pm 11:32 pm 12:02 am

SODO Busway & S Spokane St

5:52 am 6:37 am 7:07 am 7:37 am 8:07 am 8:37 am 9:07 am 9:36 am 10:06 am 10:36 am 11:06 am 11:36 am 12:06 pm 12:36 pm 1:06 pm 1:36 pm 2:08 pm 2:28 pm 2:43 pm 6:58 pm 7:11 pm 7:22 pm 7:42 pm 8:02 pm 8:20 pm 8:42 pm 9:05 pm 9:34 pm 10:04 pm 10:34 pm 11:04 pm 11:34 pm 12:04 am

Tacoma Dome Station – Zone E

6:31 am 7:16 am 7:46 am 8:16 am 8:46 am 9:16 am 9:46 am 10:15 am 10:45 am 11:15 am 11:45 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 1:19 pm 1:49 pm 2:24 pm 2:56 pm 3:28 pm 3:43 pm 7:37 pm 7:50 pm 8:01 pm 8:21 pm 8:41 pm 8:59 pm 9:21 pm 9:44 pm 10:13 pm 10:43 pm 11:13 pm 11:43 pm 12:13 am 12:43 am

Pacific Ave & S 24th St

6:33 am 7:18 am 7:48 am 8:18 am 8:48 am 9:18 am 9:48 am 10:17 am 10:47 am 11:17 am 11:47 am 12:17 pm 12:47 pm 1:21 pm 1:51 pm 2:26 pm 2:58 pm 3:30 pm 3:45 pm 7:39 pm 7:52 pm 8:03 pm 8:23 pm 8:43 pm 9:01 pm 9:23 pm 9:46 pm 10:15 pm 10:45 pm 11:15 pm 11:45 pm 12:15 am 12:45 am

Pacific Ave & S 19th St

6:35 am 7:20 am 7:50 am 8:20 am 8:50 am 9:20 am 9:50 am 10:19 am 10:49 am 11:19 am 11:49 am 12:19 pm 12:49 pm 1:23 pm 1:53 pm 2:28 pm 3:00 pm 3:32 pm 3:47 pm 7:41 pm 7:54 pm 8:05 pm 8:25 pm 8:45 pm 9:03 pm 9:25 pm 9:48 pm 10:17 pm 10:47 pm 11:17 pm 11:47 pm 12:17 am 12:47 am

Pacific Ave & S 14th St

6:37 am 7:22 am 7:52 am 8:22 am 8:52 am 9:22 am 9:52 am 10:21 am 10:51 am 11:21 am 11:51 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 1:25 pm 1:55 pm 2:30 pm 3:02 pm 3:34 pm 3:49 pm 7:43 pm 7:56 pm 8:07 pm 8:27 pm 8:47 pm 9:05 pm 9:27 pm 9:50 pm 10:19 pm 10:49 pm 11:19 pm 11:49 pm 12:19 am 12:49 am

10th & Commerce TC – Zone G

6:39 am 7:24 am 7:54 am 8:24 am 8:54 am 9:24 am 9:54 am 10:23 am 10:53 am 11:23 am 11:53 am 12:23 pm 12:53 pm 1:27 pm 1:57 pm 2:32 pm 3:04 pm 3:36 pm 3:51 pm 7:45 pm 7:58 pm 8:09 pm 8:29 pm 8:49 pm 9:07 pm 9:29 pm 9:52 pm 10:21 pm 10:51 pm 11:21 pm 11:51 pm 12:21 am 12:51 am

SR 512 P&R – Zone I

6:55 am 7:40 am 8:10 am 8:40 am 9:10 am 9:40 am 10:10 am 10:39 am 11:09 am 11:39 am 12:09 pm 12:39 pm 1:09 pm 1:43 pm 2:13 pm 2:48 pm 3:20 pm 3:51 pm 4:06 pm 8:00 pm 8:13 pm 8:24 pm 8:44 pm 9:04 pm 9:20 pm 9:42 pm 10:05 pm 10:34 pm 11:04 pm 11:34 pm 12:04 am 12:34 am 1:04 am

Lakewood Station – Bay 4

7:00 am 7:45 am 8:15 am 8:45 am 9:15 am 9:45 am 10:15 am 10:44 am 11:14 am 11:44 am 12:14 pm 12:44 pm 1:14 pm 1:48 pm 2:18 pm 2:53 pm 3:25 pm 3:56 pm 4:11 pm 8:05 pm 8:18 pm 8:29 pm 8:49 pm 9:09 pm 9:25 pm 9:47 pm 10:10 pm 10:39 pm 11:09 pm 11:39 pm 12:09 am 12:39 am 1:09 am

Dupont Station – Bay 6

7:19 AM

8:24 PM

Direction Northbound

Route 594, Northbound, 2022-02-18

Dupont Station – Bay 6

4:41 PM

Lakewood Station – Bay 3

8:30 am 8:50 am 9:10 am 9:30 am 10:00 am 10:30 am 11:00 am 11:30 am 11:50 am 12:10 pm 12:30 pm 1:00 pm 1:30 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 3:00 pm 3:30 pm 4:00 pm 4:30 pm 5:00 pm 5:30 pm 6:00 pm 6:30 pm 7:00 pm 7:30 pm 8:00 pm 8:30 pm 9:00 pm 9:30 pm 10:00 pm

SR 512 P&R – Zone J

8:35 am 8:55 am 9:15 am 9:35 am 10:05 am 10:35 am 11:05 am 11:35 am 11:55 am 12:15 pm 12:35 pm 1:05 pm 1:35 pm 2:05 pm 2:35 pm 3:05 pm 3:35 pm 4:05 pm 4:35 pm 5:05 pm 5:35 pm 6:05 pm 6:35 pm 7:05 pm 7:35 pm 8:05 pm 8:35 pm 9:05 pm 9:35 pm 10:05 pm

10th & Commerce TC – Zone D

8:53 am 9:13 am 9:33 am 9:53 am 10:23 am 10:53 am 11:23 am 11:53 am 12:13 pm 12:33 pm 12:53 pm 1:23 pm 1:53 pm 2:23 pm 2:53 pm 3:23 pm 3:53 pm 4:23 pm 4:53 pm 5:23 pm 5:53 pm 6:23 pm 6:51 pm 7:21 pm 7:50 pm 8:20 pm 8:50 pm 9:20 pm 9:50 pm 10:20 pm

Pacific Ave & S 14th St

8:55 am 9:15 am 9:35 am 9:55 am 10:25 am 10:55 am 11:25 am 11:55 am 12:15 pm 12:35 pm 12:55 pm 1:25 pm 1:55 pm 2:25 pm 2:55 pm 3:25 pm 3:56 pm 4:26 pm 4:56 pm 5:26 pm 5:56 pm 6:26 pm 6:54 pm 7:24 pm 7:52 pm 8:22 pm 8:52 pm 9:22 pm 9:52 pm 10:22 pm

Pacific Ave & S 19th St

8:58 am 9:18 am 9:38 am 9:58 am 10:28 am 10:58 am 11:28 am 11:58 am 12:18 pm 12:38 pm 12:58 pm 1:28 pm 1:58 pm 2:28 pm 2:58 pm 3:28 pm 3:59 pm 4:29 pm 4:59 pm 5:29 pm 5:59 pm 6:29 pm 6:57 pm 7:27 pm 7:55 pm 8:25 pm 8:55 pm 9:25 pm 9:55 pm 10:25 pm

24th St S & Pacific Ave

9:01 am 9:21 am 9:41 am 10:01 am 10:31 am 11:01 am 11:31 am 12:01 pm 12:21 pm 12:41 pm 1:01 pm 1:31 pm 2:01 pm 2:31 pm 3:01 pm 3:31 pm 4:03 pm 4:33 pm 5:03 pm 5:33 pm 6:03 pm 6:33 pm 7:01 pm 7:31 pm 7:58 pm 8:28 pm 8:58 pm 9:28 pm 9:58 pm 10:28 pm

Tacoma Dome Station – Zone B

9:05 am 9:25 am 9:45 am 10:05 am 10:35 am 11:05 am 11:35 am 12:05 pm 12:25 pm 12:45 pm 1:05 pm 1:35 pm 2:05 pm 2:35 pm 3:05 pm 3:35 pm 4:07 pm 4:37 pm 5:07 pm 5:37 pm 6:07 pm 6:37 pm 7:05 pm 7:35 pm 8:02 pm 8:32 pm 9:02 pm 9:32 pm 10:02 pm 10:32 pm

SODO Busway & S Spokane St

9:42 am 10:02 am 10:22 am 10:42 am 11:12 am 11:42 am 12:12 pm 12:42 pm 1:02 pm 1:22 pm 1:42 pm 2:12 pm 2:42 pm 3:12 pm 3:42 pm 4:12 pm 4:44 pm 5:14 pm 5:44 pm 6:14 pm 6:44 pm 7:14 pm 7:41 pm 8:09 pm 8:36 pm 9:06 pm 9:36 pm 10:06 pm 10:36 pm 11:06 pm

SODO Busway & S Lander St

9:44 am 10:04 am 10:24 am 10:44 am 11:14 am 11:44 am 12:14 pm 12:44 pm 1:04 pm 1:24 pm 1:44 pm 2:14 pm 2:44 pm 3:14 pm 3:44 pm 4:14 pm 4:46 pm 5:16 pm 5:46 pm 6:16 pm 6:46 pm 7:16 pm 7:43 pm 8:11 pm 8:38 pm 9:08 pm 9:38 pm 10:08 pm 10:38 pm 11:08 pm

SODO Busway & S Holgate St

9:46 am 10:06 am 10:26 am 10:46 am 11:16 am 11:46 am 12:16 pm 12:46 pm 1:06 pm 1:26 pm 1:46 pm 2:16 pm 2:46 pm 3:16 pm 3:46 pm 4:16 pm 4:48 pm 5:18 pm 5:48 pm 6:18 pm 6:48 pm 7:18 pm 7:45 pm 8:13 pm 8:40 pm 9:10 pm 9:40 pm 10:10 pm 10:40 pm 11:10 pm

SODO Busway & S Royal Brougham Way

9:48 am 10:08 am 10:28 am 10:48 am 11:18 am 11:48 am 12:18 pm 12:48 pm 1:08 pm 1:28 pm 1:48 pm 2:18 pm 2:48 pm 3:18 pm 3:48 pm 4:18 pm 4:50 pm 5:20 pm 5:50 pm 6:20 pm 6:50 pm 7:20 pm 7:46 pm 8:14 pm 8:41 pm 9:11 pm 9:41 pm 10:11 pm 10:41 pm 11:11 pm

4th Ave S & S Jackson St

9:50 am 10:10 am 10:30 am 10:50 am 11:20 am 11:50 am 12:20 pm 12:50 pm 1:10 pm 1:30 pm 1:50 pm 2:20 pm 2:50 pm 3:20 pm 3:50 pm 4:20 pm 4:52 pm 5:22 pm 5:52 pm 6:22 pm 6:52 pm 7:22 pm 7:48 pm 8:16 pm 8:43 pm 9:13 pm 9:43 pm 10:13 pm 10:43 pm 11:13 pm

4th Ave S & S Washington St

9:51 am 10:11 am 10:31 am 10:51 am 11:21 am 11:51 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 1:11 pm 1:31 pm 1:51 pm 2:21 pm 2:51 pm 3:21 pm 3:51 pm 4:21 pm 4:53 pm 5:23 pm 5:53 pm 6:23 pm 6:53 pm 7:23 pm 7:49 pm 8:17 pm 8:44 pm 9:14 pm 9:44 pm 10:14 pm 10:44 pm 11:14 pm

4th Ave & Cherry St

9:53 am 10:13 am 10:33 am 10:53 am 11:23 am 11:53 am 12:23 pm 12:53 pm 1:13 pm 1:33 pm 1:53 pm 2:23 pm 2:53 pm 3:23 pm 3:53 pm 4:23 pm 4:55 pm 5:25 pm 5:55 pm 6:25 pm 6:55 pm 7:25 pm 7:51 pm 8:19 pm 8:46 pm 9:16 pm 9:46 pm 10:16 pm 10:46 pm 11:16 pm

4th Ave & Seneca St

9:55 am 10:15 am 10:35 am 10:55 am 11:25 am 11:55 am 12:25 pm 12:55 pm 1:15 pm 1:35 pm 1:55 pm 2:25 pm 2:55 pm 3:25 pm 3:55 pm 4:25 pm 4:57 pm 5:27 pm 5:57 pm 6:27 pm 6:57 pm 7:27 pm 7:52 pm 8:20 pm 8:47 pm 9:17 pm 9:47 pm 10:17 pm 10:47 pm 11:17 pm

4th Ave & Pike St

9:57 am 10:17 am 10:37 am 10:57 am 11:27 am 11:57 am 12:27 pm 12:57 pm 1:17 pm 1:37 pm 1:57 pm 2:27 pm 2:57 pm 3:27 pm 3:57 pm 4:27 pm 4:59 pm 5:29 pm 5:59 pm 6:29 pm 6:59 pm 7:29 pm 7:54 pm 8:22 pm 8:49 pm 9:19 pm 9:49 pm 10:19 pm 10:49 pm 11:19 pm

Olive Way & 6th Ave

9:59 am 10:19 am 10:39 am 10:59 am 11:29 am 11:59 am 12:29 pm 12:59 pm 1:19 pm 1:39 pm 1:59 pm 2:29 pm 2:59 pm 3:29 pm 3:59 pm 4:29 pm 5:01 pm 5:31 pm 6:01 pm 6:31 pm 7:01 pm 7:31 pm 7:56 pm 8:24 pm 8:51 pm 9:21 pm 9:51 pm 10:21 pm 10:51 pm 11:21 pm

Howell St & 9th Ave

10:01 am 10:21 am 10:41 am 11:01 am 11:31 am 12:01 pm 12:31 pm 1:01 pm 1:21 pm 1:41 pm 2:01 pm 2:31 pm 3:01 pm 3:31 pm 4:01 pm 4:31 pm 5:03 pm 5:33 pm 6:03 pm 6:33 pm 7:03 pm 7:33 pm 7:58 pm 8:26 pm 8:53 pm 9:23 pm 9:53 pm 10:23 pm 10:53 pm 11:23 pm

Howell ST & Yale AVE

10:04 am 10:24 am 10:44 am 11:04 am 11:34 am 12:04 pm 12:34 pm 1:04 pm 1:24 pm 1:44 pm 2:04 pm 2:34 pm 3:04 pm 3:34 pm 4:04 pm 4:34 pm 5:06 pm 5:36 pm 6:06 pm 6:36 pm 7:06 pm 7:36 pm 8:01 pm 8:29 pm 8:56 pm 9:26 pm 9:56 pm 10:26 pm 10:56 pm 11:26 pm

Eastlake Ave E & Stewart St

10:05 am 10:25 am 10:45 am 11:05 am 11:35 am 12:05 pm 12:35 pm 1:05 pm 1:25 pm 1:45 pm 2:05 pm 2:35 pm 3:05 pm 3:35 pm 4:05 pm 4:35 pm 5:07 pm 5:37 pm 6:07 pm 6:37 pm 7:07 pm 7:37 pm 8:02 pm 8:30 pm 8:57 pm 9:27 pm 9:57 pm 10:27 pm 10:57 pm 11:27 pm

594 Bus Schedule Lakewood – Seattle
594 Bus Schedule Lakewood – Seattle

594 Bus Schedule Lakewood – Seattle, passengers can pay the ticket (fare) when boarding the bus with the various options, ORCA Card, cash or through the transit go ticket app.

Categories BUS

592 Bus Schedule DuPont – Seattle

592 Bus Schedule DuPont – Seattle central puget sound regional transit authority Passengers can plan a bus trip, consult the estimated transit time, guidance purely to direct the public estimated time, the bus can follow on arrival at the next time, time may vary according to traffic on city streets and avenues.

Firstly, for a smooth travel experience, we demonstrate all new stops and stations and make it easier for users to understand the direction sign of buses.

DuPont – Seattle 592 Bus Schedule

Check first DuPont – Seattle 592 Bus Schedule.

Direction Southbound

Route 592, Southbound, 2022-02-18

Stewart St & Yale Ave N

2:28 pm 2:40 pm 3:07 pm 3:37 pm 4:07 pm 4:37 pm 5:07 pm 5:37 pm 6:17 pm

Stewart St & 9th Ave

2:31 pm 2:43 pm 3:10 pm 3:40 pm 4:10 pm 4:40 pm 5:10 pm 5:40 pm 6:19 pm

Stewart St & 7th Ave

2:32 pm 2:44 pm 3:11 pm 3:41 pm 4:11 pm 4:41 pm 5:11 pm 5:41 pm 6:20 pm

Stewart St & 4th Ave

2:34 pm 2:46 pm 3:13 pm 3:43 pm 4:13 pm 4:43 pm 5:13 pm 5:43 pm 6:22 pm

2nd Ave & Stewart St

2:35 pm 2:47 pm 3:14 pm 3:44 pm 4:14 pm 4:44 pm 5:14 pm 5:44 pm 6:23 pm

2nd Ave & Seneca St

2:39 pm 2:51 pm 3:18 pm 3:48 pm 4:18 pm 4:48 pm 5:18 pm 5:48 pm 6:27 pm

2nd Ave & Cherry St

2:41 pm 2:53 pm 3:20 pm 3:50 pm 4:20 pm 4:50 pm 5:20 pm 5:50 pm 6:29 pm

2nd Ave Ext S & Yesler Way

2:42 pm 2:54 pm 3:21 pm 3:51 pm 4:21 pm 4:51 pm 5:21 pm 5:51 pm 6:30 pm

SR 512 P&R – Zone I

4:16 pm 4:28 pm 4:55 pm 5:16 pm 5:46 pm 6:11 pm 6:36 pm 6:58 pm 7:37 pm

Lakewood Station – Bay 4

4:21 pm 4:33 pm 5:00 pm 5:21 pm 5:51 pm 6:16 pm 6:41 pm 7:03 pm 7:42 pm

Dupont Station – Bay 6

4:41 pm 4:53 pm 5:20 pm 5:39 pm 6:07 pm 6:30 pm 6:55 pm 7:17 pm 7:56 pm

Direction Northbound

Route 592, Northbound, 2022-02-18

Dupont Station – Bay 6

4:05 am 4:25 am 4:45 am 5:05 am 5:35 am 6:05 am 6:35 am 7:05 am 7:40 am

Lakewood Station – Bay 3

4:23 am 4:43 am 5:04 am 5:24 am 5:54 am 6:25 am 6:55 am 7:25 am 7:59 am

SR 512 P&R – Zone J

4:28 am 4:48 am 5:09 am 5:29 am 5:59 am 6:30 am 7:00 am 7:30 am 8:04 am

Seneca St & 5th Ave

5:18 am 5:44 am 6:07 am 6:33 am 7:07 am 7:49 am 8:26 am 8:56 am 9:19 am

4th Ave & Pike St

5:19 am 5:45 am 6:08 am 6:34 am 7:08 am 7:50 am 8:27 am 8:57 am 9:20 am

Olive Way & 6th Ave

5:20 am 5:46 am 6:10 am 6:36 am 7:10 am 7:52 am 8:29 am 8:59 am 9:22 am

Howell St & 9th Ave

5:21 am 5:47 am 6:11 am 6:37 am 7:11 am 7:54 am 8:31 am 9:01 am 9:24 am

Howell ST & Yale AVE

5:23 am 5:49 am 6:13 am 6:39 am 7:14 am 7:57 am 8:34 am 9:04 am 9:27 am

Eastlake Ave E & Stewart St

5:24 am 5:50 am 6:14 am 6:40 am 7:15 am 7:58 am 8:35 am 9:05 am 9:28 am

592 Bus Schedule DuPont – Seattle
592 Bus Schedule DuPont – Seattle

592 Bus Schedule DuPont – Seattle, passengers can pay the ticket (fare) when boarding the bus with the various options, ORCA Card, cash or through the transit go ticket app.

Categories BUS

590 Bus Schedule Tacoma – Seattle

590 Bus Schedule Tacoma – Seattle central puget sound regional transit authority Passengers can plan a bus trip, consult the estimated transit time, guidance purely to direct the public estimated time, the bus can follow on arrival at the next time, time may vary according to traffic on city streets and avenues.

Firstly, for a smooth travel experience, we demonstrate all new stops and stations and make it easier for users to understand the direction sign of buses.

Tacoma – Seattle 590 Bus Schedule

Check first Tacoma – Seattle 590 Bus Schedule.

Direction Southbound

Route 590, Southbound, 2022-02-18

Stewart St & Yale Ave N

2:30 pm 2:40 pm 2:50 pm 3:12 pm 3:22 pm 3:32 pm 3:42 pm 3:50 pm 4:00 pm 4:16 pm 4:26 pm 4:36 pm 4:46 pm 4:56 pm 5:16 pm 5:26 pm 5:36 pm 5:48 pm 6:00 pm 6:12 pm 6:24 pm

Stewart St & 9th Ave

2:33 pm 2:43 pm 2:53 pm 3:15 pm 3:25 pm 3:35 pm 3:45 pm 3:53 pm 4:03 pm 4:19 pm 4:29 pm 4:39 pm 4:49 pm 4:59 pm 5:19 pm 5:29 pm 5:39 pm 5:50 pm 6:02 pm 6:14 pm 6:26 pm

Stewart St & 7th Ave

2:34 pm 2:44 pm 2:54 pm 3:16 pm 3:26 pm 3:36 pm 3:46 pm 3:54 pm 4:04 pm 4:20 pm 4:30 pm 4:40 pm 4:50 pm 5:00 pm 5:20 pm 5:30 pm 5:40 pm 5:51 pm 6:03 pm 6:15 pm 6:27 pm

Stewart St & 4th Ave

2:36 pm 2:46 pm 2:56 pm 3:18 pm 3:28 pm 3:38 pm 3:48 pm 3:56 pm 4:06 pm 4:22 pm 4:32 pm 4:42 pm 4:52 pm 5:02 pm 5:22 pm 5:32 pm 5:42 pm 5:53 pm 6:05 pm 6:17 pm 6:29 pm

2nd Ave & Stewart St

2:37 pm 2:47 pm 2:57 pm 3:19 pm 3:29 pm 3:39 pm 3:49 pm 3:57 pm 4:07 pm 4:23 pm 4:33 pm 4:43 pm 4:53 pm 5:03 pm 5:23 pm 5:33 pm 5:43 pm 5:54 pm 6:06 pm 6:18 pm 6:30 pm

2nd Ave & Seneca St

2:41 pm 2:51 pm 3:01 pm 3:23 pm 3:33 pm 3:43 pm 3:53 pm 4:01 pm 4:11 pm 4:27 pm 4:37 pm 4:47 pm 4:57 pm 5:07 pm 5:27 pm 5:37 pm 5:47 pm 5:58 pm 6:10 pm 6:22 pm 6:34 pm

2nd Ave & Cherry St

2:43 pm 2:53 pm 3:03 pm 3:25 pm 3:35 pm 3:45 pm 3:55 pm 4:03 pm 4:13 pm 4:29 pm 4:39 pm 4:49 pm 4:59 pm 5:09 pm 5:29 pm 5:39 pm 5:49 pm 6:00 pm 6:12 pm 6:24 pm 6:36 pm

2nd Ave Ext S & Yesler Way

2:44 pm 2:54 pm 3:04 pm 3:26 pm 3:36 pm 3:46 pm 3:56 pm 4:04 pm 4:14 pm 4:30 pm 4:40 pm 4:50 pm 5:00 pm 5:10 pm 5:30 pm 5:40 pm 5:50 pm 6:01 pm 6:13 pm 6:25 pm 6:37 pm

SODO Busway & S Royal Brougham Way

2:47 pm 2:57 pm 3:07 pm 3:29 pm 3:39 pm 3:49 pm 3:59 pm 4:07 pm 4:17 pm 4:33 pm 4:43 pm 4:53 pm 5:03 pm 5:13 pm 5:33 pm 5:43 pm 5:53 pm 6:04 pm 6:16 pm 6:28 pm 6:40 pm

SODO Busway & S Holgate St

2:49 pm 2:59 pm 3:09 pm 3:31 pm 3:41 pm 3:51 pm 4:01 pm 4:09 pm 4:19 pm 4:35 pm 4:45 pm 4:55 pm 5:05 pm 5:15 pm 5:35 pm 5:45 pm 5:55 pm 6:06 pm 6:18 pm 6:30 pm 6:42 pm

SODO Busway & S Lander St

2:51 pm 3:01 pm 3:11 pm 3:33 pm 3:43 pm 3:53 pm 4:03 pm 4:11 pm 4:21 pm 4:37 pm 4:47 pm 4:57 pm 5:07 pm 5:17 pm 5:37 pm 5:47 pm 5:57 pm 6:08 pm 6:20 pm 6:32 pm 6:44 pm

SODO Busway & S Spokane St

2:53 pm 3:03 pm 3:13 pm 3:35 pm 3:45 pm 3:55 pm 4:05 pm 4:13 pm 4:23 pm 4:39 pm 4:49 pm 4:59 pm 5:09 pm 5:19 pm 5:39 pm 5:49 pm 5:59 pm 6:10 pm 6:22 pm 6:34 pm 6:46 pm

Tacoma Dome Station – Zone E

3:53 pm 4:03 pm 4:13 pm 4:35 pm 4:45 pm 4:55 pm 5:05 pm 5:13 pm 5:13 pm 5:29 pm 5:39 pm 5:49 pm 5:59 pm 6:09 pm 6:24 pm 6:34 pm 6:44 pm 6:49 pm 7:01 pm 7:13 pm 7:25 pm

Pacific Ave & S 24th St

3:55 pm 4:15 pm 4:37 pm 4:57 pm 5:15 pm 5:15 pm 5:41 pm 5:51 pm 6:36 pm 6:46 pm 7:15 pm 7:27 pm

Pacific Ave & S 19th St

3:57 pm 4:17 pm 4:39 pm 4:59 pm 5:17 pm 5:17 pm 5:43 pm 5:53 pm 6:38 pm 6:48 pm 7:17 pm 7:29 pm

Pacific Ave & S 14th St

3:59 pm 4:19 pm 4:41 pm 5:01 pm 5:19 pm 5:19 pm 5:45 pm 5:55 pm 6:40 pm 6:50 pm 7:19 pm 7:31 pm

10th & Commerce TC – Zone G

4:01 pm 4:21 pm 4:43 pm 5:03 pm 5:21 pm 5:21 pm 5:47 pm 5:57 pm 6:42 pm 6:52 pm 7:21 pm 7:33 pm

Direction Northbound

10th & Commerce TC – Zone D

4:49 am 4:58 am 5:08 am 5:16 am 5:36 am 5:46 am 5:56 am 6:06 am 6:26 am 6:36 am 6:46 am 6:56 am 7:16 am 7:26 am 7:36 am 7:46 am 8:01 am 8:17 am 8:34 am

Pacific Ave & S 14th St

4:51 am 5:00 am 5:10 am 5:18 am 5:38 am 5:48 am 5:58 am 6:08 am 6:28 am 6:38 am 6:48 am 6:58 am 7:18 am 7:28 am 7:38 am 7:48 am 8:03 am 8:19 am 8:36 am

Pacific Ave & S 19th St

4:53 am 5:02 am 5:12 am 5:21 am 5:41 am 5:51 am 6:01 am 6:11 am 6:31 am 6:41 am 6:51 am 7:01 am 7:21 am 7:31 am 7:41 am 7:51 am 8:06 am 8:22 am 8:39 am

24th St S & Pacific Ave

4:55 am 5:04 am 5:14 am 5:24 am 5:44 am 5:54 am 6:04 am 6:14 am 6:34 am 6:44 am 6:54 am 7:04 am 7:24 am 7:34 am 7:44 am 7:54 am 8:09 am 8:25 am 8:42 am

NIS-Layover for buses preparing to depart

3:45 am 4:05 am 4:25 am 4:35 am 4:45 am

Tacoma Dome Station – Zone B

4:25 am 4:45 am 4:58 am 5:05 am 5:07 am 5:15 am 5:17 am 5:25 am 5:27 am 5:47 am 5:57 am 6:07 am 6:17 am 6:37 am 6:47 am 6:57 am 7:07 am 7:27 am 7:37 am 7:47 am 7:57 am 8:12 am 8:28 am 8:45 am

SODO Busway & S Spokane St

4:33 am 4:53 am 5:35 am 5:13 am 5:44 am 5:23 am 5:54 am 5:33 am 6:09 am 6:29 am 6:39 am 6:49 am 6:59 am 7:19 am 7:29 am 7:39 am 7:49 am 8:09 am 8:19 am 8:24 am 8:34 am 8:49 am 9:05 am 9:22 am

SODO Busway & S Lander St

4:34 am 4:54 am 5:37 am 5:14 am 5:46 am 5:24 am 5:56 am 5:34 am 6:11 am 6:31 am 6:41 am 6:51 am 7:01 am 7:21 am 7:31 am 7:41 am 7:51 am 8:11 am 8:21 am 8:26 am 8:36 am 8:51 am 9:07 am 9:24 am

SODO Busway & S Holgate St

4:35 am 4:55 am 5:39 am 5:15 am 5:48 am 5:25 am 5:58 am 5:35 am 6:13 am 6:33 am 6:43 am 6:53 am 7:03 am 7:23 am 7:33 am 7:43 am 7:53 am 8:13 am 8:23 am 8:28 am 8:38 am 8:53 am 9:09 am 9:26 am

SODO Busway & S Royal Brougham Way

4:36 am 4:56 am 5:41 am 5:16 am 5:50 am 5:26 am 6:00 am 5:36 am 6:15 am 6:35 am 6:45 am 6:55 am 7:05 am 7:25 am 7:35 am 7:45 am 7:55 am 8:15 am 8:25 am 8:30 am 8:40 am 8:55 am 9:11 am 9:28 am

4th Ave S & S Jackson St

4:37 am 4:57 am 5:43 am 5:17 am 5:52 am 5:27 am 6:02 am 5:37 am 6:17 am 6:37 am 6:47 am 6:57 am 7:07 am 7:27 am 7:37 am 7:47 am 7:57 am 8:17 am 8:27 am 8:32 am 8:42 am 8:57 am 9:13 am 9:30 am

4th Ave S & S Washington St

4:38 am 4:58 am 5:44 am 5:18 am 5:53 am 5:28 am 6:03 am 5:38 am 6:18 am 6:38 am 6:48 am 6:58 am 7:08 am 7:28 am 7:38 am 7:48 am 7:58 am 8:18 am 8:28 am 8:33 am 8:43 am 8:58 am 9:14 am 9:31 am

4th Ave & Cherry St

4:40 am 5:00 am 5:45 am 5:20 am 5:54 am 5:30 am 6:04 am 5:40 am 6:19 am 6:39 am 6:49 am 6:59 am 7:09 am 7:29 am 7:39 am 7:49 am 7:59 am 8:19 am 8:29 am 8:34 am 8:44 am 8:59 am 9:15 am 9:32 am

4th Ave & Seneca St

4:41 am 5:01 am 5:46 am 5:21 am 5:55 am 5:31 am 6:05 am 5:41 am 6:20 am 6:40 am 6:50 am 7:00 am 7:10 am 7:30 am 7:40 am 7:50 am 8:00 am 8:20 am 8:30 am 8:35 am 8:45 am 9:00 am 9:16 am 9:33 am

4th Ave & Pike St

4:43 am 5:03 am 5:47 am 5:23 am 5:56 am 5:33 am 6:06 am 5:43 am 6:21 am 6:41 am 6:51 am 7:01 am 7:11 am 7:31 am 7:41 am 7:51 am 8:01 am 8:21 am 8:31 am 8:36 am 8:46 am 9:01 am 9:17 am 9:34 am

Olive Way & 6th Ave

5:49 am 5:58 am 6:08 am 6:23 am 6:43 am 6:53 am 7:03 am 7:13 am 7:33 am 7:43 am 7:53 am 8:03 am 8:23 am 8:33 am 8:38 am 8:48 am 9:03 am 9:19 am 9:36 am

Howell St & 9th Ave

5:50 am 5:59 am 6:09 am 6:24 am 6:44 am 6:54 am 7:04 am 7:14 am 7:34 am 7:44 am 7:54 am 8:04 am 8:24 am 8:34 am 8:39 am 8:49 am 9:04 am 9:20 am 9:37 am

Howell ST & Yale AVE

5:52 am 6:01 am 6:11 am 6:26 am 6:46 am 6:56 am 7:06 am 7:16 am 7:36 am 7:46 am 7:56 am 8:06 am 8:26 am 8:36 am 8:41 am 8:51 am 9:06 am 9:22 am 9:39 am

Eastlake Ave E & Stewart St

5:53 am 6:02 am 6:12 am 6:27 am 6:47 am 6:57 am 7:07 am 7:17 am 7:37 am 7:47 am 7:57 am 8:07 am 8:27 am 8:37 am 8:42 am 8:52 am 9:07 am 9:23 am 9:40 am

590 Bus Schedule Tacoma – Seattle
590 Bus Schedule Tacoma – Seattle

590 Bus Schedule Tacoma – Seattle, passengers can pay the ticket (fare) when boarding the bus with the various options, ORCA Card, cash or through the transit go ticket app.

Categories BUS

586 Bus Schedule Tacoma – University District

586 Bus Schedule Tacoma – University District central puget sound regional transit authority Passengers can plan a bus trip, consult the estimated transit time, guidance purely to direct the public estimated time, the bus can follow on arrival at the next time, time may vary according to traffic on city streets and avenues.

Firstly, for a smooth travel experience, we demonstrate all new stops and stations and make it easier for users to understand the direction sign of buses.

Tacoma – University District 586 Bus Schedule

Check first Tacoma – University District 586 Bus Schedule.

Direction Southbound

7th Ave NE & NE 47th St

3:00 pm 3:30 pm 3:59 pm 4:29 pm 5:00 pm 5:30 pm 6:13 pm

NE 45th St & Roosevelt Way NE

3:06 pm 3:36 pm 4:05 pm 4:36 pm 5:06 pm 5:36 pm 6:19 pm

U District Station – Bay 3

3:08 pm 3:38 pm 4:07 pm 4:38 pm 5:08 pm 5:38 pm 6:20 pm

15th Ave NE & NE 43rd St

3:09 pm 3:39 pm 4:08 pm 4:40 pm 5:10 pm 5:39 pm 6:21 pm

15th Ave NE & NE Campus Pkwy

3:11 pm 3:41 pm 4:10 pm 4:41 pm 5:11 pm 5:41 pm 6:23 pm

15th Ave NE & NE 40th St

3:12 pm 3:42 pm 4:11 pm 4:42 pm 5:12 pm 5:42 pm 6:23 pm

NE Pacific St & 15th Ave NE

3:13 pm 3:43 pm 4:12 pm 4:44 pm 5:14 pm 5:43 pm 6:25 pm

NE Pacific St & Montlake Blvd NE – Bay 1

3:16 pm 3:46 pm 4:15 pm 4:47 pm 5:17 pm 5:46 pm 6:27 pm

Federal Way TC – Bay 5

4:16 pm 4:51 pm 5:07 pm 5:38 pm 6:06 pm 6:27 pm 7:07 pm

Tacoma Dome Station – Zone E

4:58 pm 5:35 pm 5:51 pm 6:21 pm 6:43 pm 7:00 pm 7:37 pm

Direction Northbound

Route 586, Northbound, 2022-02-18

Tacoma Dome Station – Zone E

5:10 am 5:38 am 6:01 am 6:29 am 6:54 am 7:26 am 8:00 am

Federal Way TC – Bay 8

5:30 am 5:58 am 6:21 am 6:49 am 7:12 am 7:44 am 8:20 am

NE 45th St & Roosevelt Way NE

6:15 am 6:49 am 7:12 am 7:43 am 8:10 am 8:42 am 9:10 am

U District Station – Bay 3

6:15 am 6:49 am 7:12 am 7:43 am 8:10 am 8:42 am 9:10 am

15th Ave NE & NE 43rd St

6:16 am 6:50 am 7:13 am 7:44 am 8:11 am 8:43 am 9:11 am

15th Ave NE & NE Campus Pkwy

6:17 am 6:51 am 7:14 am 7:45 am 8:13 am 8:45 am 9:13 am

15th Ave NE & NE 40th St

6:17 am 6:52 am 7:15 am 7:46 am 8:13 am 8:45 am 9:13 am

NE Pacific St & 15th Ave NE

6:18 am 6:53 am 7:16 am 7:47 am 8:15 am 8:47 am 9:15 am

NE Pacific St & Montlake Blvd NE – Bay 1

6:20 am 6:55 am 7:18 am 7:49 am 8:17 am 8:49 am 9:17 am

586 Bus Schedule Tacoma – University District
586 Bus Schedule Tacoma – University District

586 Bus Schedule Tacoma – University District, passengers can pay the ticket (fare) when boarding the bus with the various options, ORCA Card, cash or through the transit go ticket app.

Categories BUS

580 Bus Schedule South Hill – Puyallup

580 Bus Schedule South Hill – Puyallup central puget sound regional transit authority Passengers can plan a bus trip, consult the estimated transit time, guidance purely to direct the public estimated time, the bus can follow on arrival at the next time, time may vary according to traffic on city streets and avenues.

Firstly, for a smooth travel experience, we demonstrate all new stops and stations and make it easier for users to understand the direction sign of buses.

South Hill – Puyallup 580 Bus Schedule

Check first South Hill – Puyallup 580 Bus Schedule.

Direction Eastbound

Route 580, Eastbound, 2022-02-18

South Hill P&R – Bay 1

5:37 am 6:37 am 6:57 am

Fairview Dr & 9th Ave SW Red Lot

5:43 am 6:43 am 7:03 am

Puyallup Station South Platform

5:46 am 6:46 am 7:06 am

Direction Westbound

Puyallup Station South Platform

5:00 pm 5:40 pm 6:05 pm 6:30 pm

5th St SW & 9th Ave SW – Red Lot

5:03 pm 5:43 pm 6:08 pm 6:33 pm

South Hill P&R – Bay 3

5:12 pm 5:52 pm 6:17 pm 6:42 pm

580 Bus Schedule South Hill – Puyallup
580 Bus Schedule South Hill – Puyallup

580 Bus Schedule South Hill – Puyallup, passengers can pay the ticket (fare) when boarding the bus with the various options, ORCA Card, cash or through the transit go ticket app.

Categories BUS

578 Bus Schedule Puyallup – Seattle

578 Bus Schedule Puyallup – Seattle central puget sound regional transit authority Passengers can plan a bus trip, consult the estimated transit time, guidance purely to direct the public estimated time, the bus can follow on arrival at the next time, time may vary according to traffic on city streets and avenues.

Firstly, for a smooth travel experience, we demonstrate all new stops and stations and make it easier for users to understand the direction sign of buses.

Puyallup – Seattle 578 Bus Schedule

Check first Puyallup – Seattle 578 Bus Schedule.

Direction Southbound

Route 578, Southbound, 2022-02-18

Fairview Ave N & Thomas St

4:56 am 5:56 am 6:54 am 7:24 am 7:54 am 8:24 am 8:48 am 9:18 am 9:48 am 10:18 am 10:48 am 11:18 am 11:48 am 12:17 pm 12:47 pm 1:17 pm 1:47 pm 2:17 pm 2:42 pm 3:12 pm 3:42 pm 4:12 pm 4:42 pm 5:12 pm 5:46 pm 6:00 pm 6:20 pm 6:40 pm 7:00 pm 7:20 pm 7:50 pm 8:20 pm 8:50 pm 9:20 pm 9:50 pm 10:50 pm

Boren Ave & Virginia St

4:58 am 5:58 am 6:56 am 7:26 am 7:56 am 8:26 am 8:50 am 9:20 am 9:50 am 10:20 am 10:50 am 11:20 am 11:50 am 12:19 pm 12:49 pm 1:19 pm 1:49 pm 2:20 pm 2:45 pm 3:15 pm 3:45 pm 4:15 pm 4:45 pm 5:14 pm 5:48 pm 6:02 pm 6:22 pm 6:42 pm 7:02 pm 7:22 pm 7:52 pm 8:22 pm 8:52 pm 9:22 pm 9:52 pm 10:52 pm

Stewart St & 9th Ave

4:59 am 5:59 am 6:58 am 7:28 am 7:58 am 8:28 am 8:52 am 9:22 am 9:52 am 10:22 am 10:52 am 11:22 am 11:52 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 1:21 pm 1:51 pm 2:22 pm 2:47 pm 3:17 pm 3:47 pm 4:17 pm 4:47 pm 5:16 pm 5:50 pm 6:04 pm 6:24 pm 6:44 pm 7:04 pm 7:24 pm 7:54 pm 8:24 pm 8:54 pm 9:24 pm 9:54 pm 10:54 pm

Stewart St & 7th Ave

5:00 am 6:00 am 6:59 am 7:29 am 7:59 am 8:29 am 8:53 am 9:23 am 9:53 am 10:23 am 10:53 am 11:23 am 11:53 am 12:22 pm 12:52 pm 1:22 pm 1:52 pm 2:23 pm 2:48 pm 3:18 pm 3:48 pm 4:18 pm 4:48 pm 5:17 pm 5:51 pm 6:05 pm 6:25 pm 6:45 pm 7:05 pm 7:25 pm 7:55 pm 8:25 pm 8:55 pm 9:25 pm 9:55 pm 10:55 pm

Stewart St & 4th Ave

5:02 am 6:02 am 7:01 am 7:31 am 8:01 am 8:31 am 8:55 am 9:25 am 9:55 am 10:25 am 10:55 am 11:25 am 11:55 am 12:24 pm 12:54 pm 1:24 pm 1:54 pm 2:26 pm 2:51 pm 3:21 pm 3:51 pm 4:21 pm 4:51 pm 5:20 pm 5:54 pm 6:08 pm 6:28 pm 6:47 pm 7:07 pm 7:27 pm 7:57 pm 8:27 pm 8:57 pm 9:27 pm 9:57 pm 10:57 pm

2nd Ave & Pike St

5:05 am 6:05 am 7:04 am 7:34 am 8:04 am 8:34 am 8:58 am 9:28 am 9:58 am 10:28 am 10:58 am 11:28 am 11:58 am 12:27 pm 12:57 pm 1:27 pm 1:57 pm 2:29 pm 2:54 pm 3:24 pm 3:54 pm 4:24 pm 4:54 pm 5:23 pm 5:57 pm 6:11 pm 6:31 pm 6:50 pm 7:10 pm 7:30 pm 8:00 pm 8:30 pm 9:00 pm 9:30 pm 10:00 pm 11:00 pm

2nd Ave & Marion St

5:07 am 6:07 am 7:06 am 7:36 am 8:06 am 8:36 am 9:00 am 9:30 am 10:00 am 10:30 am 11:00 am 11:30 am 12:00 pm 12:29 pm 12:59 pm 1:29 pm 2:00 pm 2:32 pm 2:57 pm 3:27 pm 3:57 pm 4:27 pm 4:57 pm 5:26 pm 6:00 pm 6:14 pm 6:34 pm 6:52 pm 7:12 pm 7:32 pm 8:02 pm 8:32 pm 9:02 pm 9:32 pm 10:02 pm 11:02 pm

2nd Ave & James St

5:08 am 6:08 am 7:07 am 7:37 am 8:07 am 8:37 am 9:01 am 9:31 am 10:01 am 10:31 am 11:01 am 11:31 am 12:01 pm 12:30 pm 1:00 pm 1:30 pm 2:01 pm 2:33 pm 2:58 pm 3:28 pm 3:58 pm 4:28 pm 4:58 pm 5:27 pm 6:01 pm 6:15 pm 6:35 pm 6:53 pm 7:13 pm 7:33 pm 8:03 pm 8:33 pm 9:03 pm 9:33 pm 10:03 pm 11:03 pm

2nd Ave Ext S & S Jackson St

5:09 am 6:09 am 7:09 am 7:39 am 8:09 am 8:39 am 9:03 am 9:33 am 10:03 am 10:33 am 11:03 am 11:33 am 12:03 pm 12:32 pm 1:02 pm 1:32 pm 2:03 pm 2:35 pm 3:00 pm 3:30 pm 4:00 pm 4:30 pm 5:00 pm 5:29 pm 6:03 pm 6:17 pm 6:37 pm 6:55 pm 7:15 pm 7:35 pm 8:05 pm 8:35 pm 9:05 pm 9:35 pm 10:05 pm 11:05 pm

Federal Way TC – Bay 2

5:35 am 6:35 am 7:36 am 8:06 am 8:36 am 9:08 am 9:32 am 10:02 am 10:32 am 11:02 am 11:32 am 12:04 pm 12:34 pm 1:03 pm 1:33 pm 2:03 pm 2:34 pm 3:11 pm 3:36 pm 4:06 pm 4:36 pm 5:06 pm 5:36 pm 6:05 pm 6:39 pm 6:53 pm 7:13 pm 7:25 pm 7:45 pm 8:05 pm 8:35 pm 9:03 pm 9:33 pm 10:03 pm 10:33 pm 11:33 pm

Auburn Transit Center – Bay 4

5:49 am 6:49 am 7:51 am 8:21 am 8:51 am 9:24 am 9:48 am 10:18 am 10:48 am 11:18 am 11:48 am 12:22 pm 12:52 pm 1:21 pm 1:51 pm 2:22 pm 2:55 pm 3:33 pm 3:58 pm 4:28 pm 4:58 pm 5:28 pm 5:58 pm 6:27 pm 7:01 pm 7:10 pm 7:30 pm 7:42 pm 8:02 pm 8:22 pm 8:52 pm 9:19 pm 9:49 pm 10:19 pm 10:49 pm 11:49 pm

Sumner Station – Bay 2

6:05 am 7:05 am 8:07 am 8:37 am 9:07 am 9:41 am 10:05 am 10:35 am 11:05 am 11:35 am 12:05 pm 12:41 pm 1:11 pm 1:40 pm 2:14 pm 2:46 pm 3:23 pm 4:01 pm 4:26 pm 4:56 pm 5:26 pm 5:56 pm 6:26 pm 6:55 pm 7:29 pm 7:27 pm 7:47 pm 7:59 pm 8:19 pm 8:39 pm 9:09 pm 9:36 pm 10:06 pm 10:36 pm 11:06 pm 12:06 am

Puyallup Station – Bay 3

6:15 am 7:15 am 8:17 am 8:47 am 9:17 am 9:51 am 10:15 am 10:45 am 11:15 am 11:45 am 12:15 pm 12:51 pm 1:21 pm 1:50 pm 2:24 pm 2:56 pm 3:33 pm 4:11 pm 4:36 pm 5:06 pm 5:36 pm 6:06 pm 6:36 pm 7:05 pm 7:39 pm 7:37 pm 7:57 pm 8:09 pm 8:29 pm 8:49 pm 9:19 pm 9:46 pm 10:16 pm 10:46 pm 11:16 pm 12:16 am

Direction Northbound

Puyallup Station – Bay 3

7:30 am 8:23 am 8:43 am 9:03 am 9:33 am 10:03 am 10:33 am 11:05 am 11:35 am 12:05 pm 12:34 pm 1:02 pm 1:32 pm 2:01 pm 2:30 pm 3:00 pm 3:31 pm 4:00 pm 4:30 pm 5:02 pm 5:33 pm 6:04 pm 6:36 pm 7:07 pm 7:38 pm 8:08 pm 9:08 pm

Sumner Station – Bay 1

7:40 am 8:33 am 8:53 am 9:13 am 9:43 am 10:13 am 10:43 am 11:15 am 11:46 am 12:16 pm 12:45 pm 1:13 pm 1:43 pm 2:12 pm 2:42 pm 3:12 pm 3:43 pm 4:13 pm 4:43 pm 5:14 pm 5:44 pm 6:14 pm 6:46 pm 7:17 pm 7:48 pm 8:18 pm 9:18 pm

Auburn Transit Center – Bay 3

8:00 am 8:53 am 9:13 am 9:33 am 10:03 am 10:33 am 11:03 am 11:33 am 12:03 pm 12:33 pm 1:03 pm 1:32 pm 2:02 pm 2:31 pm 3:01 pm 3:31 pm 4:01 pm 4:31 pm 5:01 pm 5:31 pm 6:01 pm 6:31 pm 7:02 pm 7:32 pm 8:03 pm 8:33 pm 9:33 pm

Federal Way TC – Bay 7

8:12 am 9:05 am 9:25 am 9:45 am 10:15 am 10:45 am 11:15 am 11:45 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 1:15 pm 1:45 pm 2:15 pm 2:45 pm 3:15 pm 3:45 pm 4:15 pm 4:45 pm 5:15 pm 5:45 pm 6:15 pm 6:45 pm 7:15 pm 7:45 pm 8:15 pm 8:45 pm 9:45 pm

Seneca St & 5th Ave

8:48 am 9:41 am 10:01 am

4th Ave & Pike St

8:49 am 9:42 am 10:02 am 10:22 am 10:52 am 11:19 am 11:49 am 12:19 pm 12:49 pm 1:19 pm 1:49 pm 2:23 pm 2:55 pm 3:25 pm 3:55 pm 4:25 pm 4:55 pm 5:25 pm 5:54 pm 6:19 pm 6:44 pm 7:14 pm 7:44 pm 8:13 pm 8:43 pm 9:13 pm 10:13 pm

Olive Way & 6th Ave

8:51 am 9:44 am 10:04 am 10:24 am 10:54 am 11:21 am 11:51 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 1:21 pm 1:51 pm 2:25 pm 2:57 pm 3:28 pm 3:58 pm 4:28 pm 4:58 pm 5:28 pm 5:57 pm 6:21 pm 6:46 pm 7:16 pm 7:46 pm 8:15 pm 8:45 pm 9:15 pm 10:15 pm

Howell St & 9th Ave

8:53 am 9:46 am 10:06 am 10:26 am 10:56 am 11:23 am 11:53 am 12:23 pm 12:53 pm 1:23 pm 1:53 pm 2:27 pm 2:59 pm 3:30 pm 4:00 pm 4:30 pm 5:00 pm 5:30 pm 5:59 pm 6:23 pm 6:48 pm 7:18 pm 7:48 pm 8:17 pm 8:47 pm 9:17 pm 10:17 pm

Howell ST & Yale AVE

8:54 am 9:47 am 10:07 am 10:27 am 10:57 am 11:24 am 11:54 am 12:24 pm 12:54 pm 1:24 pm 1:54 pm 2:28 pm 3:00 pm 3:31 pm 4:01 pm 4:31 pm 5:01 pm 5:31 pm 6:00 pm 6:24 pm 6:49 pm 7:19 pm 7:49 pm 8:18 pm 8:48 pm 9:18 pm 10:18 pm

Eastlake Ave E & Stewart St

8:55 am 9:48 am 10:08 am 10:28 am 10:58 am 11:25 am 11:55 am 12:25 pm 12:55 pm 1:25 pm 1:55 pm 2:29 pm 3:01 pm 3:32 pm 4:02 pm 4:32 pm 5:02 pm 5:32 pm 6:01 pm 6:25 pm 6:50 pm 7:20 pm 7:50 pm 8:19 pm 8:49 pm 9:19 pm 10:19 pm

578 Bus Schedule Puyallup – Seattle
578 Bus Schedule Puyallup – Seattle

578 Bus Schedule Puyallup – Seattle, passengers can pay the ticket (fare) when boarding the bus with the various options, ORCA Card, cash or through the transit go ticket app.

Categories BUS

577 Bus Schedule Federal Way – Seattle

577 Bus Schedule Federal Way – Seattle central puget sound regional transit authority Passengers can plan a bus trip, consult the estimated transit time, guidance purely to direct the public estimated time, the bus can follow on arrival at the next time, time may vary according to traffic on city streets and avenues.

Firstly, for a smooth travel experience, we demonstrate all new stops and stations and make it easier for users to understand the direction sign of buses.

Federal Way – Seattle 577 Bus Schedule

Check first Federal Way – Seattle 577 Bus Schedule.

Direction Southbound

Fairview Ave N & Thomas St

5:33 am 6:01 am 6:18 am 6:35 am 7:09 am 7:35 am 11:33 am 12:02 pm 12:32 pm 1:02 pm 1:32 pm 2:02 pm 2:32 pm 2:52 pm 3:22 pm 3:32 pm 4:02 pm 4:18 pm 4:32 pm 4:52 pm 5:22 pm

Boren Ave & Virginia St

5:35 am 6:03 am 6:20 am 6:37 am 7:11 am 7:37 am 11:35 am 12:04 pm 12:34 pm 1:04 pm 1:34 pm 2:05 pm 2:35 pm 2:55 pm 3:25 pm 3:35 pm 4:05 pm 4:21 pm 4:35 pm 4:55 pm 5:24 pm

Stewart St & 9th Ave

5:36 am 6:05 am 6:22 am 6:39 am 7:13 am 7:39 am 11:37 am 12:06 pm 12:36 pm 1:06 pm 1:36 pm 2:07 pm 2:37 pm 2:57 pm 3:27 pm 3:37 pm 4:07 pm 4:23 pm 4:37 pm 4:57 pm 5:26 pm

Stewart St & 7th Ave

5:37 am 6:06 am 6:23 am 6:40 am 7:14 am 7:40 am 11:38 am 12:07 pm 12:37 pm 1:07 pm 1:37 pm 2:08 pm 2:38 pm 2:58 pm 3:28 pm 3:38 pm 4:08 pm 4:24 pm 4:38 pm 4:58 pm 5:27 pm

Stewart St & 4th Ave

5:39 am 6:08 am 6:25 am 6:42 am 7:16 am 7:42 am 11:40 am 12:09 pm 12:39 pm 1:09 pm 1:39 pm 2:11 pm 2:41 pm 3:01 pm 3:31 pm 3:41 pm 4:11 pm 4:27 pm 4:41 pm 5:01 pm 5:30 pm

2nd Ave & Pike St

5:42 am 6:11 am 6:28 am 6:45 am 7:19 am 7:45 am 11:43 am 12:12 pm 12:42 pm 1:12 pm 1:42 pm 2:14 pm 2:44 pm 3:04 pm 3:34 pm 3:44 pm 4:14 pm 4:30 pm 4:44 pm 5:04 pm 5:33 pm

2nd Ave & Marion St

5:44 am 6:13 am 6:30 am 6:47 am 7:21 am 7:47 am 11:45 am 12:14 pm 12:44 pm 1:14 pm 1:44 pm 2:17 pm 2:47 pm 3:07 pm 3:37 pm 3:47 pm 4:17 pm 4:33 pm 4:47 pm 5:07 pm 5:36 pm

2nd Ave & James St

5:45 am 6:14 am 6:31 am 6:48 am 7:22 am 7:48 am 11:46 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 1:15 pm 1:45 pm 2:18 pm 2:48 pm 3:08 pm 3:38 pm 3:48 pm 4:18 pm 4:34 pm 4:48 pm 5:08 pm 5:37 pm

2nd Ave Ext S & S Jackson St

5:46 am 6:16 am 6:33 am 6:50 am 7:24 am 7:50 am 11:48 am 12:17 pm 12:47 pm 1:17 pm 1:47 pm 2:20 pm 2:50 pm 3:10 pm 3:40 pm 3:50 pm 4:20 pm 4:36 pm 4:50 pm 5:10 pm 5:39 pm

Federal Way TC – Bay 2

6:12 am 6:43 am 7:00 am 7:17 am 7:51 am 8:17 am 12:19 pm 12:48 pm 1:18 pm 1:48 pm 2:18 pm 2:56 pm 3:26 pm 3:46 pm 4:16 pm 4:26 pm 4:56 pm 5:12 pm 5:26 pm 5:46 pm 6:15 pm

Direction Northbound

Federal Way TC – Bay 7

4:45 am 5:00 am 5:15 am 5:30 am 5:45 am 5:59 am 6:07 am 6:15 am 6:25 am 6:45 am 6:56 am 7:08 am 7:25 am 7:40 am 7:50 am 8:00 am 8:24 am 8:40 am

Seneca St & 5th Ave

5:13 am 5:28 am 5:43 am 5:58 am 6:14 am 6:40 am 6:48 am 6:56 am 7:06 am 7:30 am 7:42 am 7:54 am 8:11 am 8:26 am 8:36 am 8:42 am 9:00 am 9:16 am

4th Ave & Pike St

5:14 am 5:29 am 5:44 am 5:59 am 6:15 am 6:41 am 6:49 am 6:57 am 7:07 am 7:31 am 7:43 am 7:55 am 8:12 am 8:27 am 8:37 am 8:43 am 9:01 am 9:17 am

Olive Way & 6th Ave

5:15 am 5:30 am 5:45 am 6:00 am 6:16 am 6:43 am 6:51 am 6:59 am 7:09 am 7:33 am 7:45 am 7:57 am 8:14 am 8:29 am 8:39 am 8:45 am 9:03 am 9:19 am

Howell St & 9th Ave

5:17 am 5:32 am 5:47 am 6:02 am 6:18 am 6:45 am 6:53 am 7:01 am 7:11 am 7:35 am 7:47 am 7:59 am 8:16 am 8:31 am 8:41 am 8:47 am 9:05 am 9:21 am

Howell ST & Yale AVE

5:18 am 5:33 am 5:48 am 6:03 am 6:19 am 6:46 am 6:54 am 7:02 am 7:12 am 7:36 am 7:48 am 8:00 am 8:17 am 8:32 am 8:42 am 8:48 am 9:06 am 9:22 am

Eastlake Ave E & Stewart St

5:19 am 5:34 am 5:49 am 6:04 am 6:20 am 6:47 am 6:55 am 7:03 am 7:13 am 7:37 am 7:49 am 8:01 am 8:18 am 8:33 am 8:43 am 8:49 am 9:07 am 9:23 am

577 Bus Schedule Federal Way – Seattle
577 Bus Schedule Federal Way – Seattle

577 Bus Schedule Federal Way – Seattle, passengers can pay the ticket (fare) when boarding the bus with the various options, ORCA Card, cash or through the transit go ticket app.

Categories BUS

574 Bus Schedule Lakewood – Sea-Tac Airport

574 Bus Schedule Lakewood – Sea-Tac Airport central puget sound regional transit authority Passengers can plan a bus trip, consult the estimated transit time, guidance purely to direct the public estimated time, the bus can follow on arrival at the next time, time may vary according to traffic on city streets and avenues.

Firstly, for a smooth travel experience, we demonstrate all new stops and stations and make it easier for users to understand the direction sign of buses.

Lakewood – Sea-Tac Airport 574 Bus Schedule

Check first Lakewood – Sea-Tac Airport 574 Bus Schedule.

Direction Southbound

SeaTac Station

4:33 am 5:03 am 5:33 am 6:03 am 6:33 am 7:03 am 7:33 am 8:03 am 8:33 am 9:03 am 9:33 am 10:03 am 10:33 am 11:03 am 11:33 am 12:03 pm 12:23 pm 12:43 pm 1:03 pm 1:33 pm 2:03 pm 2:23 pm 2:43 pm 3:03 pm 3:33 pm 4:03 pm 4:33 pm 5:03 pm 5:33 pm 6:03 pm 6:33 pm 7:03 pm 7:33 pm 8:03 pm 8:33 pm 9:33 pm 10:33 pm 11:33 pm

SeaTac Airport Terminal – Bay 2

4:40 am 5:10 am 5:40 am 6:10 am 6:40 am 7:10 am 7:40 am 8:10 am 8:40 am 9:10 am 9:40 am 10:10 am 10:40 am 11:10 am 11:40 am 12:10 pm 12:30 pm 12:50 pm 1:10 pm 1:40 pm 2:10 pm 2:30 pm 2:50 pm 3:10 pm 3:40 pm 4:10 pm 4:40 pm 5:10 pm 5:40 pm 6:10 pm 6:40 pm 7:10 pm 7:40 pm 8:10 pm 8:40 pm 9:40 pm 10:40 pm 11:40 pm

International Blvd & S 182nd St

4:40 am 5:10 am 5:40 am 6:10 am 6:40 am 7:10 am 7:40 am 8:10 am 8:40 am 9:10 am 9:40 am 10:10 am 10:40 am 11:10 am 11:40 am 12:10 pm 12:30 pm 12:50 pm 1:10 pm 1:40 pm 2:11 pm 2:31 pm 2:51 pm 3:11 pm 3:41 pm 4:11 pm 4:41 pm 5:11 pm 5:41 pm 6:10 pm 6:40 pm 7:10 pm 7:40 pm 8:10 pm 8:40 pm 9:40 pm 10:40 pm 11:40 pm

S 188th St & International Blvd

4:41 am 5:11 am 5:41 am 6:11 am 6:41 am 7:11 am 7:41 am 8:11 am 8:41 am 9:11 am 9:41 am 10:11 am 10:41 am 11:11 am 11:41 am 12:11 pm 12:31 pm 12:51 pm 1:11 pm 1:41 pm 2:12 pm 2:32 pm 2:52 pm 3:12 pm 3:42 pm 4:12 pm 4:42 pm 5:12 pm 5:42 pm 6:11 pm 6:41 pm 7:11 pm 7:41 pm 8:11 pm 8:41 pm 9:41 pm 10:41 pm 11:41 pm

S 188th St & 36th Ave S

4:42 am 5:12 am 5:42 am 6:12 am 6:42 am 7:12 am 7:42 am 8:12 am 8:42 am 9:12 am 9:42 am 10:12 am 10:42 am 11:12 am 11:42 am 12:12 pm 12:32 pm 12:52 pm 1:12 pm 1:42 pm 2:12 pm 2:32 pm 2:53 pm 3:13 pm 3:43 pm 4:13 pm 4:43 pm 5:13 pm 5:42 pm 6:12 pm 6:42 pm 7:12 pm 7:42 pm 8:12 pm 8:42 pm 9:42 pm 10:42 pm 11:42 pm

S 188th St & 42nd Ave S

4:42 am 5:12 am 5:42 am 6:12 am 6:42 am 7:12 am 7:42 am 8:12 am 8:42 am 9:12 am 9:42 am 10:12 am 10:42 am 11:12 am 11:42 am 12:13 pm 12:33 pm 12:53 pm 1:13 pm 1:43 pm 2:13 pm 2:33 pm 2:53 pm 3:14 pm 3:44 pm 4:14 pm 4:43 pm 5:13 pm 5:43 pm 6:13 pm 6:43 pm 7:13 pm 7:42 pm 8:12 pm 8:42 pm 9:42 pm 10:42 pm 11:42 pm

S 188th St & 46th Ave S

4:43 am 5:13 am 5:43 am 6:13 am 6:43 am 7:13 am 7:43 am 8:13 am 8:43 am 9:13 am 9:43 am 10:13 am 10:43 am 11:13 am 11:43 am 12:13 pm 12:33 pm 12:53 pm 1:13 pm 1:43 pm 2:14 pm 2:34 pm 2:54 pm 3:14 pm 3:44 pm 4:14 pm 4:44 pm 5:14 pm 5:44 pm 6:13 pm 6:43 pm 7:13 pm 7:43 pm 8:13 pm 8:43 pm 9:43 pm 10:43 pm 11:43 pm

Kent-Des Moines Freeway Station

4:49 am 5:19 am 5:49 am 6:19 am 6:49 am 7:19 am 7:49 am 8:19 am 8:49 am 9:19 am 9:49 am 10:19 am 10:49 am 11:19 am 11:49 am 12:20 pm 12:40 pm 1:01 pm 1:21 pm 1:51 pm 2:22 pm 2:42 pm 3:03 pm 3:24 pm 3:54 pm 4:24 pm 4:53 pm 5:23 pm 5:52 pm 6:21 pm 6:50 pm 7:20 pm 7:49 pm 8:19 pm 8:49 pm 9:49 pm 10:49 pm 11:49 pm

I-5 & S 272nd St

4:52 am 5:22 am 5:52 am 6:22 am 6:52 am 7:22 am 7:52 am 8:22 am 8:52 am 9:22 am 9:52 am 10:22 am 10:52 am 11:22 am 11:52 am 12:23 pm 12:43 pm 1:04 pm 1:24 pm 1:54 pm 2:25 pm 2:45 pm 3:06 pm 3:27 pm 3:57 pm 4:27 pm 4:56 pm 5:26 pm 5:55 pm 6:24 pm 6:53 pm 7:23 pm 7:52 pm 8:22 pm 8:52 pm 9:52 pm 10:52 pm 11:52 pm

Federal Way TC – Bay 5

4:59 am 5:29 am 6:00 am 6:30 am 7:00 am 7:30 am 8:00 am 8:30 am 9:00 am 9:30 am 10:00 am 10:30 am 11:00 am 11:30 am 12:00 pm 12:32 pm 12:52 pm 1:13 pm 1:33 pm 2:03 pm 2:35 pm 2:56 pm 3:17 pm 3:40 pm 4:10 pm 4:40 pm 5:09 pm 5:39 pm 6:07 pm 6:35 pm 7:04 pm 7:33 pm 8:01 pm 8:31 pm 9:00 pm 10:00 pm 10:59 pm 11:59 pm

Tacoma Dome Station – Zone H

5:15 am 5:45 am 6:16 am 6:46 am 7:16 am 7:46 am 8:16 am 8:46 am 9:16 am 9:46 am 10:17 am 10:47 am 11:17 am 11:50 am 12:20 pm 12:54 pm 1:14 pm 1:35 pm 1:59 pm 2:29 pm 3:03 pm 3:32 pm 3:56 pm 4:22 pm 4:54 pm 5:23 pm 5:50 pm 6:16 pm 6:40 pm 7:05 pm 7:29 pm 7:51 pm 8:18 pm 8:48 pm 9:17 pm 10:17 pm 11:16 pm 12:15 am

26th St E & D St E

5:15 am 5:45 am 6:16 am 6:46 am 7:16 am 7:46 am 8:16 am 8:46 am 9:16 am 9:46 am 10:17 am 10:48 am 11:18 am 11:51 am 12:21 pm 12:55 pm 1:15 pm 1:36 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 3:04 pm 3:33 pm 3:57 pm 4:23 pm 4:55 pm 5:24 pm 5:51 pm 6:17 pm 6:41 pm 7:06 pm 7:30 pm 7:52 pm 8:18 pm 8:48 pm 9:17 pm 10:17 pm 11:16 pm 12:15 am

SR 512 P&R – Zone H

5:27 am 5:58 am 6:29 am 6:59 am 7:30 am 8:00 am 8:30 am 9:00 am 9:30 am 10:00 am 10:31 am 11:02 am 11:32 am 12:05 pm 12:35 pm 1:12 pm 1:32 pm 1:56 pm 2:22 pm 2:52 pm 3:26 pm 3:55 pm 4:19 pm 4:45 pm 5:14 pm 5:43 pm 6:10 pm 6:36 pm 7:00 pm 7:21 pm 7:45 pm 8:07 pm 8:32 pm 9:01 pm 9:30 pm 10:30 pm 11:29 pm 12:28 am

Lakewood TC – Zone M

5:37 am 6:08 am 6:39 am 7:09 am 7:40 am 8:10 am 8:40 am 9:10 am 9:40 am 10:10 am 10:41 am 11:12 am 11:42 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 1:22 pm 1:42 pm 2:06 pm 2:32 pm 3:02 pm 3:36 pm 4:05 pm 4:29 pm 4:55 pm 5:24 pm 5:53 pm 6:20 pm 6:46 pm 7:10 pm 7:31 pm 7:55 pm 8:17 pm 8:42 pm 9:11 pm 9:40 pm 10:40 pm 11:39 pm 12:38 am

Direction Northbound

Lakewood TC – Zone M

2:03 am 2:13 am 2:28 am 2:48 am 3:08 am 3:38 am 4:08 am 4:34 am 4:50 am 5:25 am 5:55 am 6:25 am 6:55 am 7:30 am 8:00 am 8:32 am 9:03 am 9:33 am 9:54 am 10:33 am 11:18 am 11:48 am 12:18 pm 12:48 pm 1:18 pm 1:48 pm 2:18 pm 2:48 pm 3:18 pm 3:48 pm 4:18 pm 4:48 pm 5:18 pm 5:48 pm 6:18 pm 6:52 pm 7:52 pm 8:52 pm 9:47 pm

SR 512 P&R – Zone F

2:12 am 2:22 am 2:37 am 2:57 am 3:17 am 3:47 am 4:17 am 4:43 am 4:59 am 5:34 am 6:04 am 6:34 am 7:06 am 7:41 am 8:11 am 8:43 am 9:14 am 9:44 am 10:05 am 10:44 am 11:29 am 11:59 am 12:29 pm 12:59 pm 1:29 pm 1:59 pm 2:29 pm 2:59 pm 3:29 pm 3:59 pm 4:29 pm 4:59 pm 5:29 pm 5:59 pm 6:27 pm 7:01 pm 8:01 pm 9:01 pm 9:56 pm

D St E & 25th St E

2:24 am 2:34 am 2:49 am 3:09 am 3:29 am 3:59 am 4:27 am 4:53 am 5:14 am 5:49 am 6:19 am 6:49 am 7:20 am 7:55 am 8:25 am 8:55 am 9:28 am 9:58 am 10:19 am 10:58 am 11:43 am 12:13 pm 12:43 pm 1:13 pm 1:43 pm 2:12 pm 2:42 pm 3:12 pm 3:42 pm 4:12 pm 4:44 pm 5:14 pm 5:44 pm 6:14 pm 6:46 pm 7:16 pm 8:16 pm 9:16 pm 10:11 pm

Tacoma Dome Station – Zone A

2:24 am 2:34 am 2:49 am 3:09 am 3:29 am 3:59 am 4:27 am 4:53 am 5:15 am 5:50 am 6:20 am 6:50 am 7:20 am 7:55 am 8:25 am 8:55 am 9:28 am 9:58 am 10:19 am 10:58 am 11:43 am 12:13 pm 12:43 pm 1:13 pm 1:43 pm 2:12 pm 2:42 pm 3:12 pm 3:42 pm 4:12 pm 4:45 pm 5:15 pm 5:45 pm 6:15 pm 6:47 pm 7:17 pm 8:17 pm 9:17 pm 10:12 pm

Federal Way TC – Bay 8

2:42 am 2:52 am 3:07 am 3:27 am 3:47 am 4:17 am 4:44 am 5:10 am 5:35 am 6:10 am 6:40 am 7:10 am 7:38 am 8:13 am 8:45 am 9:15 am 9:45 am 10:15 am 10:36 am 11:15 am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm 1:00 pm 1:30 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 3:00 pm 3:30 pm 4:00 pm 4:30 pm 5:00 pm 5:32 pm 6:02 pm 6:32 pm 7:02 pm 7:33 pm 8:33 pm 9:33 pm 10:28 pm

I-5 & S 272nd St

2:49 am 2:59 am 3:14 am 3:34 am 3:54 am 4:24 am 4:51 am 5:17 am 5:42 am 6:17 am 6:47 am 7:17 am 7:45 am 8:20 am 8:52 am 9:22 am 9:52 am 10:22 am 10:43 am 11:22 am 12:07 pm 12:37 pm 1:07 pm 1:37 pm 2:07 pm 2:37 pm 3:07 pm 3:37 pm 4:07 pm 4:37 pm 5:07 pm 5:39 pm 6:09 pm 6:39 pm 7:09 pm 7:40 pm 8:40 pm 9:40 pm 10:35 pm

I-5 Ramp & Kent Des Moines Rd

2:53 am 3:03 am 3:18 am 3:38 am 3:58 am 4:28 am 4:55 am 5:21 am 5:46 am 6:21 am 6:51 am 7:21 am 7:49 am 8:24 am 8:56 am 9:26 am 9:56 am 10:26 am 10:47 am 11:26 am 12:11 pm 12:41 pm 1:11 pm 1:41 pm 2:11 pm 2:41 pm 3:11 pm 3:41 pm 4:11 pm 4:41 pm 5:11 pm 5:43 pm 6:13 pm 6:43 pm 7:13 pm 7:44 pm 8:44 pm 9:44 pm 10:39 pm

S 188th St & Military Rd S

2:58 am 3:08 am 3:23 am 3:43 am 4:03 am 4:33 am 5:02 am 5:31 am 5:59 am 6:34 am 7:04 am 7:34 am 8:03 am 8:35 am 9:06 am 9:35 am 10:05 am 10:35 am 10:56 am 11:35 am 12:20 pm 12:50 pm 1:20 pm 1:50 pm 2:20 pm 2:50 pm 3:20 pm 3:50 pm 4:20 pm 4:50 pm 5:20 pm 5:51 pm 6:21 pm 6:51 pm 7:21 pm 7:51 pm 8:51 pm 9:51 pm 10:47 pm

S 188th St & 42nd Ave S

2:59 am 3:09 am 3:24 am 3:44 am 4:04 am 4:34 am 5:03 am 5:32 am 6:01 am 6:36 am 7:06 am 7:36 am 8:05 am 8:36 am 9:07 am 9:36 am 10:06 am 10:36 am 10:57 am 11:36 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 1:21 pm 1:51 pm 2:21 pm 2:51 pm 3:21 pm 3:51 pm 4:21 pm 4:51 pm 5:21 pm 5:52 pm 6:22 pm 6:52 pm 7:22 pm 7:52 pm 8:52 pm 9:52 pm 10:48 pm

S 188th St & 36th Ave S

2:59 am 3:09 am 3:24 am 3:44 am 4:04 am 4:34 am 5:04 am 5:33 am 6:02 am 6:37 am 7:07 am 7:37 am 8:06 am 8:37 am 9:08 am 9:37 am 10:07 am 10:37 am 10:58 am 11:37 am 12:22 pm 12:52 pm 1:22 pm 1:52 pm 2:22 pm 2:52 pm 3:22 pm 3:52 pm 4:22 pm 4:52 pm 5:22 pm 5:52 pm 6:22 pm 6:52 pm 7:22 pm 7:53 pm 8:53 pm 9:53 pm 10:48 pm

International Blvd & S 188th St

3:00 am 3:10 am 3:25 am 3:45 am 4:05 am 4:35 am 5:04 am 5:34 am 6:03 am 6:38 am 7:08 am 7:38 am 8:08 am 8:39 am 9:09 am 9:38 am 10:08 am 10:38 am 10:59 am 11:38 am 12:23 pm 12:53 pm 1:23 pm 1:53 pm 2:23 pm 2:53 pm 3:23 pm 3:53 pm 4:23 pm 4:53 pm 5:23 pm 5:53 pm 6:23 pm 6:53 pm 7:23 pm 7:53 pm 8:53 pm 9:53 pm 10:49 pm

International Blvd & S 180th St

3:01 am 3:11 am 3:26 am 3:46 am 4:06 am 4:36 am 5:06 am 5:35 am 6:05 am 6:40 am 7:10 am 7:40 am 8:10 am 8:40 am 9:10 am 9:39 am 10:09 am 10:39 am 11:00 am 11:39 am 12:24 pm 12:54 pm 1:24 pm 1:54 pm 2:24 pm 2:54 pm 3:24 pm 3:54 pm 4:24 pm 4:54 pm 5:24 pm 5:55 pm 6:25 pm 6:55 pm 7:25 pm 7:55 pm 8:55 pm 9:55 pm 10:51 pm

SeaTac Station

3:01 am 3:11 am 3:26 am 3:46 am 4:06 am 4:36 am 5:06 am 5:36 am 6:06 am 6:41 am 7:11 am 7:41 am 8:11 am 8:41 am 9:11 am 9:40 am 10:10 am 10:40 am 11:01 am 11:40 am 12:25 pm 12:55 pm 1:25 pm 1:55 pm 2:25 pm 2:55 pm 3:25 pm 3:55 pm 4:25 pm 4:55 pm 5:25 pm 5:55 pm 6:25 pm 6:55 pm 7:25 pm 7:55 pm 8:55 pm 9:55 pm 10:51 pm

SeaTac Airport Terminal – Bay 2

3:05 am 3:15 am 3:30 am 3:50 am 4:10 am 4:40 am 5:10 am 5:40 am 6:10 am 6:45 am 7:15 am 7:45 am 8:15 am 8:45 am 9:15 am 9:45 am 10:15 am 10:45 am 11:06 am 11:45 am 12:30 pm 1:00 pm 1:30 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 3:00 pm 3:30 pm 4:00 pm 4:30 pm 5:00 pm 5:30 pm 6:00 pm 6:30 pm 7:00 pm 7:30 pm 8:00 pm 9:00 pm 10:00 pm 10:55 pm

574 Bus Schedule Lakewood – Sea-Tac Airport
574 Bus Schedule Lakewood – Sea-Tac Airport

574 Bus Schedule Lakewood – Sea-Tac Airport, passengers can pay the ticket (fare) when boarding the bus with the various options, ORCA Card, cash or through the transit go ticket app.

Categories BUS