7 Bus Schedule 7th St – Valley Metro

See 7 Bus Schedule 7th St – Valley Metro trip planner Local, Phoenix transport routes near me.

Valley Metro Local Bus 7 Bus Schedule 7th St

Bus Schedule 7 7th St.

Valley Metro 7 Bus Schedule 7th St

VAlley Metro Bus Schedule

Nortbound – Bus Valley Metro

Weekday

7th St & Dobbins Rd Stop 10463

4:13 AM 4:43 AM 5:13 AM 5:43 AM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10483

4:22 AM 4:52 AM 5:22 AM 5:52 AM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10492

4:29 AM 4:59 AM 5:29 AM 5:59 AM

Central Av & Polk St Stop 16248

4:06 AM 4:36 AM 5:06 AM 5:36 AM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10505

4:17 AM 4:47 AM 5:17 AM 5:47 AM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 18287

4:25 AM 4:55 AM 5:25 AM 5:55 AM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10521

4:33 AM 5:03 AM 5:33 AM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10531

4:40 AM 5:10 AM 5:40 AM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 10537

4:47 AM 5:17 AM 5:47 AM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18460

4:57 AM 5:27 AM 5:57 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 7th St Stop 18468

5:02 AM 5:32 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 10045

5:08 AM 5:38 AM

7th St & Dobbins Rd Stop 10463

6:03 AM 6:21 AM 6:31 AM 6:41 AM 6:51 AM 7:01 AM 7:11 AM 7:21 AM 7:31 AM 7:41 AM 7:51 AM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10483

6:12 AM 6:31 AM 6:41 AM 6:51 AM 7:01 AM 7:11 AM 7:21 AM 7:31 AM 7:41 AM 7:51 AM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10492

6:19 AM 6:39 AM 6:49 AM 6:59 AM 7:09 AM 7:19 AM 7:29 AM 7:39 AM 7:49 AM 7:59 AM

Central Av & Polk St Stop 16248

6:06 AM 6:26 AM 6:46 AM 6:56 AM 7:06 AM 7:16 AM 7:26 AM 7:36 AM 7:46 AM 7:56 AM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10505

6:17 AM 6:38 AM 6:58 AM 7:18 AM 7:38 AM 7:58 AM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 18287

6:25 AM 6:47 AM 7:07 AM 7:27 AM 7:47 AM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10521

6:03 AM 6:33 AM 6:55 AM 7:15 AM 7:35 AM 7:55 AM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10531

6:10 AM 6:41 AM 7:03 AM 7:23 AM 7:43 AM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 10537

6:17 AM 6:48 AM 7:10 AM 7:30 AM 7:50 AM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18460

6:27 AM 6:59 AM 7:21 AM 7:41 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 7th St Stop 18468

6:02 AM 6:32 AM 7:05 AM 7:27 AM 7:47 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 10045

6:08 AM 6:38 AM 7:11 AM 7:33 AM 7:53 AM

7th St & Dobbins Rd Stop 10463

8:01 AM 8:11 AM 8:21 AM 8:31 AM 8:41 AM 8:56 AM 9:11 AM 9:26 AM 9:41 AM 9:56 AM 10:11 AM 10:26 AM 10:41 AM 10:56 AM 11:11 AM 11:26 AM 11:41 AM 11:56 AM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10483

8:01 AM 8:11 AM 8:21 AM 8:31 AM 8:41 AM 8:51 AM 9:06 AM 9:21 AM 9:36 AM 9:51 AM 10:06 AM 10:21 AM 10:36 AM 10:51 AM 11:06 AM 11:21 AM 11:36 AM 11:51 AM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10492

8:09 AM 8:19 AM 8:29 AM 8:39 AM 8:49 AM 8:59 AM 9:14 AM 9:29 AM 9:44 AM 9:59 AM 10:14 AM 10:29 AM 10:44 AM 10:59 AM 11:14 AM 11:29 AM 11:44 AM 11:59 AM

Central Av & Polk St Stop 16248

8:06 AM 8:16 AM 8:26 AM 8:36 AM 8:46 AM 8:56 AM 9:06 AM 9:21 AM 9:36 AM 9:51 AM 10:06 AM 10:21 AM 10:36 AM 10:51 AM 11:06 AM 11:21 AM 11:36 AM 11:51 AM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10505

8:18 AM 8:38 AM 8:58 AM 9:18 AM 9:48 AM 10:18 AM 10:48 AM 11:18 AM 11:48 AM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 18287

8:07 AM 8:27 AM 8:47 AM 9:07 AM 9:27 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 11:57 AM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10521

8:15 AM 8:35 AM 8:55 AM 9:15 AM 9:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:05 AM 11:35 AM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10531

8:03 AM 8:23 AM 8:43 AM 9:03 AM 9:23 AM 9:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 10537

8:10 AM 8:30 AM 8:50 AM 9:10 AM 9:30 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18460

8:01 AM 8:21 AM 8:41 AM 9:01 AM 9:21 AM 9:41 AM 10:01 AM 10:31 AM 11:01 AM 11:31 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 7th St Stop 18468

8:07 AM 8:27 AM 8:47 AM 9:07 AM 9:27 AM 9:47 AM 10:07 AM 10:37 AM 11:07 AM 11:37 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 10045

8:13 AM 8:33 AM 8:53 AM 9:13 AM 9:33 AM 9:53 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

7th St & Dobbins Rd Stop 10463

12:11 PM 12:26 PM 12:41 PM 12:51 PM 1:01 PM 1:11 PM 1:21 PM 1:31 PM 1:40 PM 1:50 PM 1:59 PM 2:09 PM 2:19 PM 2:29 PM 2:39 PM 2:49 PM 2:59 PM 3:09 PM 3:19 PM 3:29 PM 3:39 PM 3:49 PM 3:59 PM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10483

12:06 PM 12:21 PM 12:36 PM 12:51 PM 1:01 PM 1:11 PM 1:21 PM 1:31 PM 1:41 PM 1:50 PM 2:00 PM 2:10 PM 2:20 PM 2:30 PM 2:40 PM 2:50 PM 3:00 PM 3:10 PM 3:20 PM 3:30 PM 3:40 PM 3:50 PM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10492

12:14 PM 12:29 PM 12:44 PM 12:59 PM 1:09 PM 1:19 PM 1:29 PM 1:39 PM 1:49 PM 1:58 PM 2:08 PM 2:18 PM 2:28 PM 2:38 PM 2:48 PM 2:58 PM 3:08 PM 3:18 PM 3:28 PM 3:38 PM 3:48 PM 3:58 PM

Central Av & Polk St Stop 16248

12:06 PM 12:21 PM 12:36 PM 12:51 PM 1:06 PM 1:16 PM 1:26 PM 1:36 PM 1:46 PM 1:56 PM 2:06 PM 2:16 PM 2:26 PM 2:36 PM 2:46 PM 2:56 PM 3:06 PM 3:16 PM 3:26 PM 3:36 PM 3:46 PM 3:56 PM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10505

12:18 PM 12:48 PM 1:18 PM 1:38 PM 1:58 PM 2:19 PM 2:39 PM 2:59 PM 3:19 PM 3:39 PM 3:59 PM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 18287

12:27 PM 12:57 PM 1:27 PM 1:47 PM 2:09 PM 2:30 PM 2:50 PM 3:10 PM 3:30 PM 3:50 PM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10521

12:05 PM 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 1:35 PM 1:55 PM 2:17 PM 2:38 PM 2:58 PM 3:18 PM 3:38 PM 3:58 PM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10531

12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:43 PM 2:03 PM 2:25 PM 2:46 PM 3:06 PM 3:26 PM 3:46 PM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 10537

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:10 PM 2:32 PM 2:53 PM 3:13 PM 3:33 PM 3:53 PM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18460

12:01 PM 12:31 PM 1:01 PM 1:31 PM 2:01 PM 2:21 PM 2:43 PM 3:04 PM 3:24 PM 3:44 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 7th St Stop 18468

12:07 PM 12:37 PM 1:07 PM 1:37 PM 2:07 PM 2:27 PM 2:49 PM 3:10 PM 3:30 PM 3:50 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 10045

12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:43 PM 2:13 PM 2:33 PM 2:55 PM 3:16 PM 3:36 PM 3:56 PM

7th St & Dobbins Rd Stop 10463

4:09 PM 4:19 PM 4:29 PM 4:39 PM 4:49 PM 4:59 PM 5:10 PM 5:20 PM 5:31 PM 5:41 PM 5:51 PM 6:01 PM 6:11 PM 6:21 PM 6:36 PM 6:51 PM 7:06 PM 7:21 PM 7:36 PM 7:51 PM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10483

4:00 PM 4:10 PM 4:20 PM 4:30 PM 4:40 PM 4:50 PM 5:00 PM 5:10 PM 5:21 PM 5:31 PM 5:41 PM 5:51 PM 6:01 PM 6:11 PM 6:21 PM 6:31 PM 6:46 PM 7:01 PM 7:16 PM 7:31 PM 7:46 PM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10492

4:08 PM 4:18 PM 4:28 PM 4:38 PM 4:48 PM 4:58 PM 5:08 PM 5:18 PM 5:29 PM 5:39 PM 5:49 PM 5:59 PM 6:09 PM 6:19 PM 6:29 PM 6:39 PM 6:54 PM 7:09 PM 7:24 PM 7:39 PM 7:54 PM

Central Av & Polk St Stop 16248

4:06 PM 4:16 PM 4:26 PM 4:36 PM 4:46 PM 4:56 PM 5:06 PM 5:16 PM 5:26 PM 5:36 PM 5:46 PM 5:56 PM 6:06 PM 6:16 PM 6:26 PM 6:36 PM 6:46 PM 7:01 PM 7:16 PM 7:31 PM 7:46 PM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10505

4:19 PM 4:39 PM 4:59 PM 5:19 PM 5:38 PM 5:57 PM 6:17 PM 6:37 PM 6:57 PM 7:27 PM 7:57 PM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 18287

4:10 PM 4:30 PM 4:50 PM 5:10 PM 5:30 PM 5:47 PM 6:06 PM 6:26 PM 6:46 PM 7:06 PM 7:36 PM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10521

4:18 PM 4:38 PM 4:58 PM 5:18 PM 5:38 PM 5:55 PM 6:14 PM 6:34 PM 6:54 PM 7:14 PM 7:44 PM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10531

4:06 PM 4:26 PM 4:46 PM 5:06 PM 5:26 PM 5:46 PM 6:03 PM 6:22 PM 6:42 PM 7:02 PM 7:22 PM 7:52 PM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 10537

4:13 PM 4:33 PM 4:53 PM 5:13 PM 5:33 PM 5:53 PM 6:10 PM 6:29 PM 6:49 PM 7:09 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18460

4:04 PM 4:24 PM 4:44 PM 5:04 PM 5:24 PM 5:44 PM 6:04 PM 6:21 PM 6:40 PM 7:00 PM 7:20 PM 7:40 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 7th St Stop 18468

4:10 PM 4:30 PM 4:50 PM 5:10 PM 5:30 PM 5:50 PM 6:10 PM 6:27 PM 6:46 PM 7:06 PM 7:26 PM 7:46 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 10045

4:16 PM 4:36 PM 4:56 PM 5:16 PM 5:36 PM 5:56 PM 6:16 PM 6:33 PM 6:52 PM 7:12 PM 7:32 PM 7:52 PM

7th St & Dobbins Rd Stop 10463

8:06 PM 8:22 PM 8:38 PM 8:53 PM 9:08 PM 9:23 PM 9:53 PM 10:23 PM 10:53 PM 11:23 PM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10483

8:01 PM 8:16 PM 8:32 PM 8:47 PM 9:02 PM 9:17 PM 9:32 PM 10:02 PM 10:32 PM 11:02 PM 11:32 PM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10492

8:09 PM 8:24 PM 8:39 PM 8:54 PM 9:09 PM 9:24 PM 9:39 PM 10:09 PM 10:39 PM 11:09 PM 11:39 PM

Central Av & Polk St Stop 16248

8:01 PM 8:16 PM 8:31 PM 8:46 PM 9:01 PM 9:16 PM 9:31 PM 9:46 PM 10:16 PM 10:46 PM 11:16 PM 11:46 PM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10505

8:27 PM 8:56 PM 9:26 PM 9:56 PM 10:26 PM 10:56 PM 11:26 PM 11:56 PM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 18287

8:06 PM 8:35 PM 9:03 PM 9:33 PM 10:03 PM 10:33 PM 11:03 PM 11:33 PM 12:03 AM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10521

8:14 PM 8:42 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 11:10 PM 11:40 PM 12:10 AM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10531

8:22 PM 8:49 PM 9:17 PM 9:47 PM 10:17 PM 10:47 PM 11:17 PM 11:47 PM 12:17 AM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 10537

8:29 PM 8:56 PM 9:24 PM 9:54 PM 10:24 PM 10:54 PM 11:24 PM 11:54 PM 12:24 AM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18460

8:10 PM 8:38 PM 9:05 PM 9:33 PM 10:03 PM 10:33 PM 11:03 PM 11:33 PM 12:03 AM 12:33 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 7th St Stop 18468

8:16 PM 8:43 PM 9:10 PM 9:38 PM 10:08 PM 10:38 PM 11:08 PM 11:38 PM 12:08 AM 12:38 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 10045

8:22 PM 8:49 PM 9:16 PM 9:44 PM 10:14 PM 10:44 PM 11:14 PM 11:44 PM 12:14 AM 12:44 AM

Saturday

7th St & Dobbins Rd Stop 10463

4:54 AM 5:24 AM 5:54 AM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10483

5:03 AM 5:33 AM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10492

5:10 AM 5:40 AM

Central Av & Polk St Stop 16248

5:17 AM 5:47 AM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10505

5:27 AM 5:57 AM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 18287

5:05 AM 5:35 AM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10521

5:13 AM 5:43 AM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10531

5:20 AM 5:50 AM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 10537

5:27 AM 5:57 AM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18460

5:37 AM
Deer Valley Rd & 7th St Stop 18468

5:42 AM
Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 10045

5:48 AM
7th St & Dobbins Rd Stop 10463

6:24 AM 6:54 AM 7:24 AM 7:54 AM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10483

6:03 AM 6:33 AM 7:03 AM 7:33 AM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10492

6:10 AM 6:40 AM 7:10 AM 7:40 AM

Central Av & Polk St Stop 16248

6:17 AM 6:47 AM 7:17 AM 7:47 AM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10505

6:27 AM 6:57 AM 7:27 AM 7:57 AM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 18287

6:05 AM 6:35 AM 7:05 AM 7:35 AM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10521

6:13 AM 6:43 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10531

6:20 AM 6:50 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 10537

6:27 AM 6:57 AM 7:27 AM 7:57 AM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18460

6:07 AM 6:37 AM 7:07 AM 7:37 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 7th St Stop 18468

6:12 AM 6:42 AM 7:12 AM 7:42 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 10045

6:18 AM 6:48 AM 7:18 AM 7:48 AM

7th St & Dobbins Rd Stop 10463

8:24 AM 8:53 AM 9:23 AM 9:53 AM 10:23 AM 10:53 AM 11:23 AM 11:53 AM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10483

8:03 AM 8:33 AM 9:03 AM 9:33 AM 10:03 AM 10:33 AM 11:03 AM 11:33 AM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10492

8:10 AM 8:40 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM

Central Av & Polk St Stop 16248

8:17 AM 8:47 AM 9:17 AM 9:47 AM 10:17 AM 10:47 AM 11:17 AM 11:47 AM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10505

8:27 AM 8:57 AM 9:27 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 11:57 AM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 18287

8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:05 AM 9:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:05 AM 11:35 AM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10521

8:13 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 9:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10531

8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:21 AM 9:51 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 10537

8:27 AM 8:57 AM 9:28 AM 9:58 AM 10:28 AM 10:58 AM 11:28 AM 11:58 AM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18460

8:07 AM 8:37 AM 9:08 AM 9:39 AM 10:09 AM 10:39 AM 11:09 AM 11:39 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 7th St Stop 18468

8:12 AM 8:42 AM 9:14 AM 9:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 10045

8:18 AM 8:48 AM 9:20 AM 9:51 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM

7th St & Dobbins Rd Stop 10463

12:23 PM 12:53 PM 1:23 PM 1:53 PM 2:23 PM 2:53 PM 3:23 PM 3:53 PM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10483

12:03 PM 12:33 PM 1:03 PM 1:33 PM 2:03 PM 2:33 PM 3:03 PM 3:33 PM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10492

12:10 PM 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 2:10 PM 2:40 PM 3:10 PM 3:40 PM

Central Av & Polk St Stop 16248

12:17 PM 12:47 PM 1:17 PM 1:47 PM 2:17 PM 2:47 PM 3:17 PM 3:47 PM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10505

12:27 PM 12:57 PM 1:27 PM 1:57 PM 2:27 PM 2:57 PM 3:27 PM 3:57 PM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 18287

12:05 PM 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 2:35 PM 3:05 PM 3:35 PM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10521

12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:43 PM 2:13 PM 2:43 PM 3:13 PM 3:43 PM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10531

12:21 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:51 PM 2:21 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 10537

12:28 PM 12:58 PM 1:28 PM 1:58 PM 2:28 PM 2:58 PM 3:28 PM 3:58 PM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18460

12:09 PM 12:39 PM 1:09 PM 1:39 PM 2:09 PM 2:39 PM 3:09 PM 3:39 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 7th St Stop 18468

12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:15 PM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM 2:45 PM 3:15 PM 3:45 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 10045

12:21 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:51 PM 2:21 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

7th St & Dobbins Rd Stop 10463

4:23 PM 4:53 PM 5:23 PM 5:53 PM 6:24 PM 6:55 PM 7:26 PM 7:56 PM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10483

4:03 PM 4:33 PM 5:03 PM 5:33 PM 6:03 PM 6:34 PM 7:05 PM 7:35 PM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10492

4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:10 PM 6:41 PM 7:12 PM 7:42 PM

Central Av & Polk St Stop 16248

4:17 PM 4:47 PM 5:17 PM 5:47 PM 6:17 PM 6:48 PM 7:19 PM 7:49 PM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10505

4:27 PM 4:57 PM 5:27 PM 5:57 PM 6:27 PM 6:58 PM 7:28 PM 7:58 PM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 18287

4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:05 PM 6:35 PM 7:05 PM 7:35 PM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10521

4:13 PM 4:43 PM 5:13 PM 5:43 PM 6:13 PM 6:43 PM 7:12 PM 7:42 PM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10531

4:21 PM 4:51 PM 5:21 PM 5:51 PM 6:21 PM 6:51 PM 7:19 PM 7:49 PM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 10537

4:28 PM 4:58 PM 5:28 PM 5:58 PM 6:28 PM 6:58 PM 7:26 PM 7:56 PM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18460

4:09 PM 4:39 PM 5:09 PM 5:39 PM 6:09 PM 6:39 PM 7:07 PM 7:35 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 7th St Stop 18468

4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM 6:45 PM 7:12 PM 7:40 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 10045

4:21 PM 4:51 PM 5:21 PM 5:51 PM 6:21 PM 6:51 PM 7:18 PM 7:46 PM

7th St & Dobbins Rd Stop 10463

8:26 PM 8:56 PM 9:26 PM 9:56 PM 10:26 PM 10:56 PM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10483

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM 11:05 PM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10492

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:12 PM 9:42 PM 10:12 PM 10:42 PM 11:12 PM

Central Av & Polk St Stop 16248

8:19 PM 8:49 PM 9:19 PM 9:49 PM 10:19 PM 10:49 PM 11:19 PM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10505

8:28 PM 8:58 PM 9:28 PM 9:58 PM 10:28 PM 10:58 PM 11:28 PM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 18287

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM 11:05 PM 11:35 PM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10521

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:12 PM 9:42 PM 10:12 PM 10:42 PM 11:12 PM 11:42 PM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10531

8:19 PM 8:49 PM 9:19 PM 9:49 PM 10:19 PM 10:49 PM 11:19 PM 11:49 PM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 10537

8:26 PM 8:56 PM 9:26 PM 9:56 PM 10:26 PM 10:56 PM 11:26 PM 11:56 PM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18460

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM 11:05 PM 11:35 PM 12:05 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 7th St Stop 18468

8:10 PM 8:40 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 11:10 PM 11:40 PM 12:10 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 10045

8:16 PM 8:46 PM 9:16 PM 9:46 PM 10:16 PM 10:46 PM 11:16 PM 11:46 PM 12:16 AM

Sunday

7th St & Dobbins Rd Stop 10463

4:54 AM 5:24 AM 5:54 AM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10483

5:03 AM 5:33 AM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10492

5:10 AM 5:40 AM

Central Av & Polk St Stop 16248

5:17 AM 5:47 AM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10505

5:27 AM 5:57 AM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 18287

5:05 AM 5:35 AM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10521

5:13 AM 5:43 AM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10531

5:20 AM 5:50 AM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 10537

5:27 AM 5:57 AM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18460

5:37 AM
Deer Valley Rd & 7th St Stop 18468

5:42 AM
Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 10045

5:48 AM
7th St & Dobbins Rd Stop 10463

6:24 AM 6:54 AM 7:24 AM 7:54 AM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10483

6:03 AM 6:33 AM 7:03 AM 7:33 AM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10492

6:10 AM 6:40 AM 7:10 AM 7:40 AM

Central Av & Polk St Stop 16248

6:17 AM 6:47 AM 7:17 AM 7:47 AM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10505

6:27 AM 6:57 AM 7:27 AM 7:57 AM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 18287

6:05 AM 6:35 AM 7:05 AM 7:35 AM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10521

6:13 AM 6:43 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10531

6:20 AM 6:50 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 10537

6:27 AM 6:57 AM 7:27 AM 7:57 AM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18460

6:07 AM 6:37 AM 7:07 AM 7:37 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 7th St Stop 18468

6:12 AM 6:42 AM 7:12 AM 7:42 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 10045

6:18 AM 6:48 AM 7:18 AM 7:48 AM

7th St & Dobbins Rd Stop 10463

8:24 AM 8:53 AM 9:23 AM 9:53 AM 10:23 AM 10:53 AM 11:23 AM 11:53 AM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10483

8:03 AM 8:33 AM 9:03 AM 9:33 AM 10:03 AM 10:33 AM 11:03 AM 11:33 AM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10492

8:10 AM 8:40 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM

Central Av & Polk St Stop 16248

8:17 AM 8:47 AM 9:17 AM 9:47 AM 10:17 AM 10:47 AM 11:17 AM 11:47 AM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10505

8:27 AM 8:57 AM 9:27 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 11:57 AM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 18287

8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:05 AM 9:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:05 AM 11:35 AM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10521

8:13 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 9:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10531

8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:21 AM 9:51 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 10537

8:27 AM 8:57 AM 9:28 AM 9:58 AM 10:28 AM 10:58 AM 11:28 AM 11:58 AM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18460

8:07 AM 8:37 AM 9:08 AM 9:39 AM 10:09 AM 10:39 AM 11:09 AM 11:39 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 7th St Stop 18468

8:12 AM 8:42 AM 9:14 AM 9:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 10045

8:18 AM 8:48 AM 9:20 AM 9:51 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM

7th St & Dobbins Rd Stop 10463

12:23 PM 12:53 PM 1:23 PM 1:53 PM 2:23 PM 2:53 PM 3:23 PM 3:53 PM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10483

12:03 PM 12:33 PM 1:03 PM 1:33 PM 2:03 PM 2:33 PM 3:03 PM 3:33 PM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10492

12:10 PM 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 2:10 PM 2:40 PM 3:10 PM 3:40 PM

Central Av & Polk St Stop 16248

12:17 PM 12:47 PM 1:17 PM 1:47 PM 2:17 PM 2:47 PM 3:17 PM 3:47 PM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10505

12:27 PM 12:57 PM 1:27 PM 1:57 PM 2:27 PM 2:57 PM 3:27 PM 3:57 PM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 18287

12:05 PM 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 2:35 PM 3:05 PM 3:35 PM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10521

12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:43 PM 2:13 PM 2:43 PM 3:13 PM 3:43 PM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10531

12:21 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:51 PM 2:21 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 10537

12:28 PM 12:58 PM 1:28 PM 1:58 PM 2:28 PM 2:58 PM 3:28 PM 3:58 PM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18460

12:09 PM 12:39 PM 1:09 PM 1:39 PM 2:09 PM 2:39 PM 3:09 PM 3:39 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 7th St Stop 18468

12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:15 PM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM 2:45 PM 3:15 PM 3:45 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 10045

12:21 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:51 PM 2:21 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

7th St & Dobbins Rd Stop 10463

4:23 PM 4:53 PM 5:23 PM 5:53 PM 6:24 PM 6:55 PM 7:26 PM 7:56 PM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10483

4:03 PM 4:33 PM 5:03 PM 5:33 PM 6:03 PM 6:34 PM 7:05 PM 7:35 PM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10492

4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:10 PM 6:41 PM 7:12 PM 7:42 PM

Central Av & Polk St Stop 16248

4:17 PM 4:47 PM 5:17 PM 5:47 PM 6:17 PM 6:48 PM 7:19 PM 7:49 PM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10505

4:27 PM 4:57 PM 5:27 PM 5:57 PM 6:27 PM 6:58 PM 7:28 PM 7:58 PM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 18287

4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:05 PM 6:35 PM 7:05 PM 7:35 PM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10521

4:13 PM 4:43 PM 5:13 PM 5:43 PM 6:13 PM 6:43 PM 7:12 PM 7:42 PM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10531

4:21 PM 4:51 PM 5:21 PM 5:51 PM 6:21 PM 6:51 PM 7:19 PM 7:49 PM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 10537

4:28 PM 4:58 PM 5:28 PM 5:58 PM 6:28 PM 6:58 PM 7:26 PM 7:56 PM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18460

4:09 PM 4:39 PM 5:09 PM 5:39 PM 6:09 PM 6:39 PM 7:07 PM 7:35 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 7th St Stop 18468

4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM 6:45 PM 7:12 PM 7:40 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 10045

4:21 PM 4:51 PM 5:21 PM 5:51 PM 6:21 PM 6:51 PM 7:18 PM 7:46 PM

7th St & Dobbins Rd Stop 10463

8:26 PM 8:56 PM 9:26 PM 9:56 PM 10:26 PM 10:56 PM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10483

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM 11:05 PM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10492

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:12 PM 9:42 PM 10:12 PM 10:42 PM 11:12 PM

Central Av & Polk St Stop 16248

8:19 PM 8:49 PM 9:19 PM 9:49 PM 10:19 PM 10:49 PM 11:19 PM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10505

8:28 PM 8:58 PM 9:28 PM 9:58 PM 10:28 PM 10:58 PM 11:28 PM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 18287

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM 11:05 PM 11:35 PM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10521

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:12 PM 9:42 PM 10:12 PM 10:42 PM 11:12 PM 11:42 PM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10531

8:19 PM 8:49 PM 9:19 PM 9:49 PM 10:19 PM 10:49 PM 11:19 PM 11:49 PM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 10537

8:26 PM 8:56 PM 9:26 PM 9:56 PM 10:26 PM 10:56 PM 11:26 PM 11:56 PM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18460

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM 11:05 PM 11:35 PM 12:05 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 7th St Stop 18468

8:10 PM 8:40 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 11:10 PM 11:40 PM 12:10 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 10045

8:16 PM 8:46 PM 9:16 PM 9:46 PM 10:16 PM 10:46 PM 11:16 PM 11:46 PM 12:16 AM

Southbound – Valley Metro

Weekday

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 11573

3:42 AM
7th St & Deer Valley Rd Stop 18473

3:47 AM
7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18138

3:53 AM
7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18165

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10572

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10580

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 10588

3:58 AM
7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10597

Van Buren St & Central Av Stop 18199

3:49 AM
7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10610

3:56 AM
7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10620

Dobbins Rd & 7th St Stop 15259

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 11573

4:12 AM 4:42 AM 5:10 AM 5:28 AM 5:47 AM

7th St & Deer Valley Rd Stop 18473

4:17 AM 4:47 AM 5:15 AM 5:33 AM 5:52 AM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18138

4:23 AM 4:53 AM 5:21 AM 5:39 AM 5:58 AM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18165

4:05 AM 4:35 AM 5:05 AM 5:33 AM 5:51 AM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10572

4:14 AM 4:44 AM 5:14 AM 5:42 AM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10580

4:20 AM 4:50 AM 5:20 AM 5:48 AM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 10588

4:28 AM 4:58 AM 5:28 AM 5:56 AM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10597

4:06 AM 4:36 AM 5:06 AM 5:36 AM

Van Buren St & Central Av Stop 18199

4:19 AM 4:49 AM 5:19 AM 5:49 AM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10610

4:26 AM 4:56 AM 5:26 AM 5:56 AM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10620

4:03 AM 4:33 AM 5:03 AM 5:33 AM

Dobbins Rd & 7th St Stop 15259

4:15 AM 4:45 AM 5:15 AM 5:45 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 11573

6:06 AM 6:26 AM 6:46 AM 7:06 AM 7:26 AM 7:46 AM

7th St & Deer Valley Rd Stop 18473

6:12 AM 6:32 AM 6:52 AM 7:12 AM 7:32 AM 7:52 AM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18138

6:18 AM 6:38 AM 6:58 AM 7:18 AM 7:38 AM 7:58 AM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18165

6:11 AM 6:31 AM 6:51 AM 7:11 AM 7:31 AM 7:51 AM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10572

6:00 AM 6:20 AM 6:40 AM 7:00 AM 7:20 AM 7:40 AM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10580

6:07 AM 6:27 AM 6:47 AM 7:07 AM 7:27 AM 7:47 AM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 10588

6:15 AM 6:35 AM 6:55 AM 7:15 AM 7:35 AM 7:55 AM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10597

6:04 AM 6:24 AM 6:44 AM 7:04 AM 7:24 AM 7:44 AM

Van Buren St & Central Av Stop 18199

6:04 AM 6:19 AM 6:29 AM 6:39 AM 6:49 AM 6:59 AM 7:09 AM 7:19 AM 7:29 AM 7:39 AM 7:49 AM 7:59 AM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10610

6:11 AM 6:26 AM 6:36 AM 6:46 AM 6:56 AM 7:06 AM 7:16 AM 7:26 AM 7:36 AM 7:46 AM 7:56 AM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10620

6:03 AM 6:19 AM 6:34 AM 6:44 AM 6:54 AM 7:04 AM 7:14 AM 7:24 AM 7:34 AM 7:44 AM 7:54 AM

Dobbins Rd & 7th St Stop 15259

6:17 AM 6:33 AM 6:48 AM 6:58 AM 7:08 AM 7:18 AM 7:28 AM 7:38 AM 7:48 AM 7:58 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 11573

8:06 AM 8:39 AM 9:09 AM 9:38 AM 10:08 AM 10:38 AM 11:08 AM 11:38 AM

7th St & Deer Valley Rd Stop 18473

8:12 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 9:44 AM 10:14 AM 10:44 AM 11:14 AM 11:44 AM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18138

8:18 AM 8:51 AM 9:21 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18165

8:11 AM 8:31 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10572

8:00 AM 8:20 AM 8:40 AM 9:13 AM 9:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10580

8:07 AM 8:27 AM 8:47 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 10588

8:15 AM 8:35 AM 8:55 AM 9:28 AM 9:58 AM 10:28 AM 10:58 AM 11:28 AM 11:58 AM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10597

8:04 AM 8:24 AM 8:44 AM 9:04 AM 9:36 AM 10:06 AM 10:36 AM 11:06 AM 11:36 AM

Van Buren St & Central Av Stop 18199

8:09 AM 8:19 AM 8:29 AM 8:39 AM 8:49 AM 8:59 AM 9:09 AM 9:19 AM 9:34 AM 9:49 AM 10:04 AM 10:19 AM 10:34 AM 10:49 AM 11:04 AM 11:19 AM 11:34 AM 11:49 AM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10610

8:06 AM 8:16 AM 8:26 AM 8:36 AM 8:46 AM 8:56 AM 9:06 AM 9:16 AM 9:26 AM 9:42 AM 9:57 AM 10:12 AM 10:27 AM 10:42 AM 10:57 AM 11:12 AM 11:27 AM 11:42 AM 11:57 AM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10620

8:04 AM 8:14 AM 8:24 AM 8:34 AM 8:44 AM 8:54 AM 9:04 AM 9:14 AM 9:24 AM 9:34 AM 9:50 AM 10:05 AM 10:20 AM 10:35 AM 10:50 AM 11:05 AM 11:20 AM 11:35 AM 11:50 AM

Dobbins Rd & 7th St Stop 15259

8:08 AM 8:18 AM 8:28 AM 8:38 AM 8:48 AM 8:58 AM 9:08 AM 9:18 AM 9:28 AM 9:38 AM 9:48 AM 10:04 AM 10:19 AM 10:34 AM 10:49 AM 11:04 AM 11:19 AM 11:34 AM 11:49 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 11573

12:06 PM 12:25 PM 12:46 PM 1:06 PM 1:26 PM 1:46 PM 2:06 PM 2:26 PM 2:46 PM 3:06 PM 3:26 PM 3:46 PM

7th St & Deer Valley Rd Stop 18473

12:12 PM 12:31 PM 12:52 PM 1:12 PM 1:32 PM 1:52 PM 2:12 PM 2:32 PM 2:52 PM 3:12 PM 3:32 PM 3:52 PM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18138

12:18 PM 12:37 PM 12:58 PM 1:18 PM 1:38 PM 1:58 PM 2:18 PM 2:38 PM 2:58 PM 3:18 PM 3:38 PM 3:58 PM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18165

12:04 PM 12:32 PM 12:51 PM 1:11 PM 1:31 PM 1:51 PM 2:11 PM 2:31 PM 2:51 PM 3:11 PM 3:31 PM 3:51 PM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10572

12:13 PM 12:41 PM 1:00 PM 1:20 PM 1:40 PM 2:00 PM 2:20 PM 2:40 PM 3:00 PM 3:20 PM 3:40 PM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10580

12:20 PM 12:48 PM 1:07 PM 1:27 PM 1:47 PM 2:07 PM 2:27 PM 2:47 PM 3:07 PM 3:27 PM 3:47 PM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 10588

12:28 PM 12:56 PM 1:15 PM 1:35 PM 1:55 PM 2:15 PM 2:35 PM 2:55 PM 3:15 PM 3:35 PM 3:55 PM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10597

12:06 PM 12:36 PM 1:04 PM 1:24 PM 1:44 PM 2:04 PM 2:24 PM 2:44 PM 3:04 PM 3:24 PM 3:44 PM

Van Buren St & Central Av Stop 18199

12:04 PM 12:19 PM 12:34 PM 12:49 PM 1:04 PM 1:19 PM 1:29 PM 1:39 PM 1:49 PM 1:59 PM 2:09 PM 2:19 PM 2:29 PM 2:39 PM 2:49 PM 2:59 PM 3:09 PM 3:19 PM 3:29 PM 3:39 PM 3:49 PM 3:59 PM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10610

12:12 PM 12:27 PM 12:42 PM 12:57 PM 1:12 PM 1:27 PM 1:37 PM 1:47 PM 1:57 PM 2:07 PM 2:17 PM 2:27 PM 2:37 PM 2:47 PM 2:57 PM 3:07 PM 3:17 PM 3:27 PM 3:37 PM 3:47 PM 3:57 PM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10620

12:05 PM 12:20 PM 12:35 PM 12:50 PM 1:05 PM 1:20 PM 1:35 PM 1:45 PM 1:55 PM 2:05 PM 2:15 PM 2:25 PM 2:35 PM 2:45 PM 2:55 PM 3:05 PM 3:15 PM 3:25 PM 3:35 PM 3:45 PM 3:55 PM

Dobbins Rd & 7th St Stop 15259

12:04 PM 12:19 PM 12:34 PM 12:49 PM 1:04 PM 1:19 PM 1:34 PM 1:49 PM 1:59 PM 2:09 PM 2:19 PM 2:29 PM 2:39 PM 2:49 PM 2:59 PM 3:09 PM 3:19 PM 3:29 PM 3:39 PM 3:49 PM 3:59 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 11573

4:06 PM 4:28 PM 4:50 PM 5:10 PM 5:31 PM 5:51 PM 6:21 PM 6:51 PM 7:21 PM 7:51 PM

7th St & Deer Valley Rd Stop 18473

4:12 PM 4:34 PM 4:56 PM 5:16 PM 5:37 PM 5:57 PM 6:27 PM 6:57 PM 7:27 PM 7:57 PM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18138

4:18 PM 4:40 PM 5:02 PM 5:22 PM 5:43 PM 6:03 PM 6:33 PM 7:03 PM 7:33 PM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18165

4:11 PM 4:31 PM 4:53 PM 5:15 PM 5:35 PM 5:55 PM 6:15 PM 6:45 PM 7:15 PM 7:45 PM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10572

4:00 PM 4:20 PM 4:40 PM 5:02 PM 5:24 PM 5:44 PM 6:04 PM 6:24 PM 6:54 PM 7:24 PM 7:54 PM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10580

4:07 PM 4:27 PM 4:47 PM 5:09 PM 5:31 PM 5:51 PM 6:11 PM 6:31 PM 7:01 PM 7:31 PM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 10588

4:15 PM 4:35 PM 4:55 PM 5:17 PM 5:39 PM 5:59 PM 6:19 PM 6:39 PM 7:09 PM 7:39 PM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10597

4:04 PM 4:24 PM 4:44 PM 5:04 PM 5:26 PM 5:47 PM 6:07 PM 6:27 PM 6:47 PM 7:17 PM 7:47 PM

Van Buren St & Central Av Stop 18199

4:09 PM 4:19 PM 4:29 PM 4:39 PM 4:49 PM 4:59 PM 5:09 PM 5:19 PM 5:29 PM 5:39 PM 5:49 PM 5:59 PM 6:09 PM 6:19 PM 6:29 PM 6:39 PM 6:49 PM 6:59 PM 7:14 PM 7:29 PM 7:44 PM 7:59 PM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10610

4:07 PM 4:17 PM 4:27 PM 4:37 PM 4:47 PM 4:57 PM 5:07 PM 5:17 PM 5:27 PM 5:36 PM 5:46 PM 5:56 PM 6:06 PM 6:16 PM 6:26 PM 6:36 PM 6:46 PM 6:56 PM 7:06 PM 7:21 PM 7:36 PM 7:51 PM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10620

4:05 PM 4:15 PM 4:25 PM 4:35 PM 4:45 PM 4:55 PM 5:05 PM 5:15 PM 5:25 PM 5:34 PM 5:43 PM 5:53 PM 6:03 PM 6:13 PM 6:23 PM 6:33 PM 6:43 PM 6:53 PM 7:03 PM 7:13 PM 7:28 PM 7:43 PM 7:58 PM

Dobbins Rd & 7th St Stop 15259

4:09 PM 4:19 PM 4:29 PM 4:39 PM 4:49 PM 4:59 PM 5:09 PM 5:19 PM 5:29 PM 5:38 PM 5:47 PM 5:56 PM 6:06 PM 6:16 PM 6:26 PM 6:36 PM 6:46 PM 6:56 PM 7:06 PM 7:16 PM 7:26 PM 7:41 PM 7:56 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 11573

8:26 PM 9:00 PM 9:30 PM 10:00 PM 10:30 PM 11:00 PM

7th St & Deer Valley Rd Stop 18473

8:32 PM 9:05 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM 11:05 PM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18138

8:03 PM 8:38 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 11:10 PM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18165

8:15 PM 8:50 PM 9:21 PM 9:51 PM 10:21 PM 10:51 PM 11:21 PM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10572

8:24 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10580

8:01 PM 8:31 PM 9:05 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM 11:05 PM 11:35 PM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 10588

8:09 PM 8:39 PM 9:12 PM 9:42 PM 10:12 PM 10:42 PM 11:12 PM 11:42 PM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10597

8:17 PM 8:47 PM 9:19 PM 9:49 PM 10:19 PM 10:49 PM 11:19 PM 11:49 PM

Van Buren St & Central Av Stop 18199

8:14 PM 8:29 PM 8:44 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM 11:59 PM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10610

8:06 PM 8:21 PM 8:36 PM 8:51 PM 9:06 PM 9:36 PM 10:06 PM 10:36 PM 11:06 PM 11:36 PM 12:06 AM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10620

8:13 PM 8:28 PM 8:43 PM 8:58 PM 9:13 PM 9:43 PM 10:13 PM 10:43 PM 11:13 PM 11:43 PM 12:13 AM

Dobbins Rd & 7th St Stop 15259

8:11 PM 8:26 PM 8:41 PM 8:56 PM 9:10 PM 9:25 PM 9:55 PM 10:25 PM 10:55 PM 11:25 PM 11:55 PM 12:25 AM

Saturday

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 11573

5:08 AM 5:38 AM

7th St & Deer Valley Rd Stop 18473

5:13 AM 5:43 AM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18138

5:19 AM 5:49 AM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18165

5:29 AM 5:59 AM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10572

5:07 AM 5:37 AM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10580

5:13 AM 5:43 AM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 10588

5:21 AM 5:51 AM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10597

5:29 AM 5:59 AM

Van Buren St & Central Av Stop 18199

5:10 AM 5:40 AM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10610

5:17 AM 5:47 AM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10620

5:24 AM 5:54 AM

Dobbins Rd & 7th St Stop 15259

5:35 AM
Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 11573

6:08 AM 6:38 AM 7:08 AM 7:38 AM

7th St & Deer Valley Rd Stop 18473

6:13 AM 6:43 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18138

6:19 AM 6:49 AM 7:19 AM 7:49 AM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18165

6:29 AM 6:59 AM 7:29 AM 7:59 AM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10572

6:07 AM 6:37 AM 7:07 AM 7:37 AM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10580

6:13 AM 6:43 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 10588

6:21 AM 6:51 AM 7:21 AM 7:51 AM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10597

6:29 AM 6:59 AM 7:29 AM 7:59 AM

Van Buren St & Central Av Stop 18199

6:10 AM 6:40 AM 7:10 AM 7:40 AM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10610

6:17 AM 6:47 AM 7:17 AM 7:47 AM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10620

6:24 AM 6:54 AM 7:24 AM 7:54 AM

Dobbins Rd & 7th St Stop 15259

6:05 AM 6:35 AM 7:05 AM 7:35 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 11573

8:08 AM 8:37 AM 9:06 AM 9:36 AM 10:06 AM 10:36 AM 11:06 AM 11:36 AM

7th St & Deer Valley Rd Stop 18473

8:13 AM 8:42 AM 9:11 AM 9:41 AM 10:11 AM 10:41 AM 11:11 AM 11:41 AM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18138

8:19 AM 8:48 AM 9:17 AM 9:47 AM 10:17 AM 10:47 AM 11:17 AM 11:47 AM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18165

8:29 AM 8:58 AM 9:28 AM 9:58 AM 10:28 AM 10:58 AM 11:28 AM 11:58 AM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10572

8:07 AM 8:37 AM 9:06 AM 9:36 AM 10:06 AM 10:36 AM 11:06 AM 11:36 AM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10580

8:13 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 9:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 10588

8:21 AM 8:51 AM 9:21 AM 9:51 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10597

8:29 AM 8:59 AM 9:29 AM 9:59 AM 10:29 AM 10:59 AM 11:29 AM 11:59 AM

Van Buren St & Central Av Stop 18199

8:10 AM 8:40 AM 9:11 AM 9:41 AM 10:11 AM 10:41 AM 11:11 AM 11:41 AM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10610

8:17 AM 8:47 AM 9:19 AM 9:49 AM 10:19 AM 10:49 AM 11:19 AM 11:49 AM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10620

8:24 AM 8:54 AM 9:26 AM 9:56 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM

Dobbins Rd & 7th St Stop 15259

8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:05 AM 9:38 AM 10:08 AM 10:38 AM 11:08 AM 11:38 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 11573

12:06 PM 12:36 PM 1:06 PM 1:36 PM 2:06 PM 2:36 PM 3:06 PM 3:36 PM

7th St & Deer Valley Rd Stop 18473

12:11 PM 12:41 PM 1:11 PM 1:41 PM 2:11 PM 2:41 PM 3:11 PM 3:41 PM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18138

12:17 PM 12:47 PM 1:17 PM 1:47 PM 2:17 PM 2:47 PM 3:17 PM 3:47 PM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18165

12:28 PM 12:58 PM 1:28 PM 1:58 PM 2:28 PM 2:58 PM 3:28 PM 3:58 PM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10572

12:06 PM 12:36 PM 1:06 PM 1:36 PM 2:06 PM 2:36 PM 3:06 PM 3:36 PM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10580

12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:43 PM 2:13 PM 2:43 PM 3:13 PM 3:43 PM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 10588

12:21 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:51 PM 2:21 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10597

12:29 PM 12:59 PM 1:29 PM 1:59 PM 2:29 PM 2:59 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM

Van Buren St & Central Av Stop 18199

12:11 PM 12:41 PM 1:11 PM 1:41 PM 2:11 PM 2:41 PM 3:11 PM 3:41 PM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10610

12:19 PM 12:49 PM 1:19 PM 1:49 PM 2:19 PM 2:49 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10620

12:26 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:26 PM 2:56 PM 3:26 PM 3:56 PM

Dobbins Rd & 7th St Stop 15259

12:08 PM 12:38 PM 1:08 PM 1:38 PM 2:08 PM 2:38 PM 3:08 PM 3:38 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 11573

4:06 PM 4:36 PM 5:06 PM 5:36 PM 6:06 PM 6:38 PM 7:11 PM 7:41 PM

7th St & Deer Valley Rd Stop 18473

4:11 PM 4:41 PM 5:11 PM 5:41 PM 6:11 PM 6:43 PM 7:16 PM 7:46 PM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18138

4:17 PM 4:47 PM 5:17 PM 5:47 PM 6:17 PM 6:49 PM 7:21 PM 7:51 PM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18165

4:28 PM 4:58 PM 5:28 PM 5:58 PM 6:28 PM 7:00 PM 7:30 PM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10572

4:06 PM 4:36 PM 5:06 PM 5:36 PM 6:06 PM 6:36 PM 7:08 PM 7:38 PM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10580

4:13 PM 4:43 PM 5:13 PM 5:43 PM 6:13 PM 6:43 PM 7:14 PM 7:44 PM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 10588

4:21 PM 4:51 PM 5:21 PM 5:51 PM 6:21 PM 6:51 PM 7:21 PM 7:51 PM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10597

4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:29 PM 6:59 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

Van Buren St & Central Av Stop 18199

4:11 PM 4:41 PM 5:11 PM 5:41 PM 6:11 PM 6:41 PM 7:10 PM 7:40 PM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10610

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:49 PM 6:19 PM 6:49 PM 7:18 PM 7:48 PM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10620

4:26 PM 4:56 PM 5:26 PM 5:56 PM 6:26 PM 6:56 PM 7:25 PM 7:55 PM

Dobbins Rd & 7th St Stop 15259

4:08 PM 4:38 PM 5:08 PM 5:38 PM 6:08 PM 6:38 PM 7:07 PM 7:36 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 11573

8:11 PM 8:41 PM 9:11 PM 9:41 PM 10:11 PM 10:41 PM 11:11 PM

7th St & Deer Valley Rd Stop 18473

8:16 PM 8:46 PM 9:16 PM 9:46 PM 10:16 PM 10:46 PM 11:16 PM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18138

8:21 PM 8:51 PM 9:21 PM 9:51 PM 10:21 PM 10:51 PM 11:21 PM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18165

8:00 PM 8:30 PM 9:00 PM 9:30 PM 10:00 PM 10:30 PM 11:00 PM 11:30 PM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10572

8:08 PM 8:38 PM 9:08 PM 9:38 PM 10:08 PM 10:38 PM 11:08 PM 11:38 PM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10580

8:14 PM 8:44 PM 9:14 PM 9:44 PM 10:14 PM 10:44 PM 11:14 PM 11:44 PM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 10588

8:21 PM 8:51 PM 9:21 PM 9:51 PM 10:21 PM 10:51 PM 11:21 PM 11:51 PM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10597

8:29 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM 11:59 PM

Van Buren St & Central Av Stop 18199

8:10 PM 8:40 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 11:10 PM 11:40 PM 12:10 AM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10610

8:18 PM 8:48 PM 9:18 PM 9:48 PM 10:18 PM 10:48 PM 11:18 PM 11:48 PM 12:18 AM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10620

8:25 PM 8:55 PM 9:25 PM 9:55 PM 10:25 PM 10:55 PM 11:25 PM 11:55 PM 12:25 AM

Dobbins Rd & 7th St Stop 15259

8:06 PM 8:36 PM 9:06 PM 9:36 PM 10:06 PM 10:36 PM 11:06 PM 11:36 PM 12:06 AM 12:36 AM

Sunday

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 11573

5:08 AM 5:38 AM

7th St & Deer Valley Rd Stop 18473

5:13 AM 5:43 AM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18138

5:19 AM 5:49 AM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18165

5:29 AM 5:59 AM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10572

5:07 AM 5:37 AM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10580

5:13 AM 5:43 AM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 10588

5:21 AM 5:51 AM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10597

5:29 AM 5:59 AM

Van Buren St & Central Av Stop 18199

5:10 AM 5:40 AM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10610

5:17 AM 5:47 AM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10620

5:24 AM 5:54 AM

Dobbins Rd & 7th St Stop 15259

5:35 AM
Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 11573

6:08 AM 6:38 AM 7:08 AM 7:38 AM

7th St & Deer Valley Rd Stop 18473

6:13 AM 6:43 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18138

6:19 AM 6:49 AM 7:19 AM 7:49 AM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18165

6:29 AM 6:59 AM 7:29 AM 7:59 AM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10572

6:07 AM 6:37 AM 7:07 AM 7:37 AM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10580

6:13 AM 6:43 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 10588

6:21 AM 6:51 AM 7:21 AM 7:51 AM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10597

6:29 AM 6:59 AM 7:29 AM 7:59 AM

Van Buren St & Central Av Stop 18199

6:10 AM 6:40 AM 7:10 AM 7:40 AM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10610

6:17 AM 6:47 AM 7:17 AM 7:47 AM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10620

6:24 AM 6:54 AM 7:24 AM 7:54 AM

Dobbins Rd & 7th St Stop 15259

6:05 AM 6:35 AM 7:05 AM 7:35 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 11573

8:08 AM 8:37 AM 9:06 AM 9:36 AM 10:06 AM 10:36 AM 11:06 AM 11:36 AM

7th St & Deer Valley Rd Stop 18473

8:13 AM 8:42 AM 9:11 AM 9:41 AM 10:11 AM 10:41 AM 11:11 AM 11:41 AM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18138

8:19 AM 8:48 AM 9:17 AM 9:47 AM 10:17 AM 10:47 AM 11:17 AM 11:47 AM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18165

8:29 AM 8:58 AM 9:28 AM 9:58 AM 10:28 AM 10:58 AM 11:28 AM 11:58 AM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10572

8:07 AM 8:37 AM 9:06 AM 9:36 AM 10:06 AM 10:36 AM 11:06 AM 11:36 AM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10580

8:13 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 9:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 10588

8:21 AM 8:51 AM 9:21 AM 9:51 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10597

8:29 AM 8:59 AM 9:29 AM 9:59 AM 10:29 AM 10:59 AM 11:29 AM 11:59 AM

Van Buren St & Central Av Stop 18199

8:10 AM 8:40 AM 9:11 AM 9:41 AM 10:11 AM 10:41 AM 11:11 AM 11:41 AM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10610

8:17 AM 8:47 AM 9:19 AM 9:49 AM 10:19 AM 10:49 AM 11:19 AM 11:49 AM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10620

8:24 AM 8:54 AM 9:26 AM 9:56 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM

Dobbins Rd & 7th St Stop 15259

8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:05 AM 9:38 AM 10:08 AM 10:38 AM 11:08 AM 11:38 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 11573

12:06 PM 12:36 PM 1:06 PM 1:36 PM 2:06 PM 2:36 PM 3:06 PM 3:36 PM

7th St & Deer Valley Rd Stop 18473

12:11 PM 12:41 PM 1:11 PM 1:41 PM 2:11 PM 2:41 PM 3:11 PM 3:41 PM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18138

12:17 PM 12:47 PM 1:17 PM 1:47 PM 2:17 PM 2:47 PM 3:17 PM 3:47 PM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18165

12:28 PM 12:58 PM 1:28 PM 1:58 PM 2:28 PM 2:58 PM 3:28 PM 3:58 PM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10572

12:06 PM 12:36 PM 1:06 PM 1:36 PM 2:06 PM 2:36 PM 3:06 PM 3:36 PM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10580

12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:43 PM 2:13 PM 2:43 PM 3:13 PM 3:43 PM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 10588

12:21 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:51 PM 2:21 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10597

12:29 PM 12:59 PM 1:29 PM 1:59 PM 2:29 PM 2:59 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM

Van Buren St & Central Av Stop 18199

12:11 PM 12:41 PM 1:11 PM 1:41 PM 2:11 PM 2:41 PM 3:11 PM 3:41 PM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10610

12:19 PM 12:49 PM 1:19 PM 1:49 PM 2:19 PM 2:49 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10620

12:26 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:26 PM 2:56 PM 3:26 PM 3:56 PM

Dobbins Rd & 7th St Stop 15259

12:08 PM 12:38 PM 1:08 PM 1:38 PM 2:08 PM 2:38 PM 3:08 PM 3:38 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 11573

4:06 PM 4:36 PM 5:06 PM 5:36 PM 6:06 PM 6:38 PM 7:11 PM 7:41 PM

7th St & Deer Valley Rd Stop 18473

4:11 PM 4:41 PM 5:11 PM 5:41 PM 6:11 PM 6:43 PM 7:16 PM 7:46 PM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18138

4:17 PM 4:47 PM 5:17 PM 5:47 PM 6:17 PM 6:49 PM 7:21 PM 7:51 PM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18165

4:28 PM 4:58 PM 5:28 PM 5:58 PM 6:28 PM 7:00 PM 7:30 PM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10572

4:06 PM 4:36 PM 5:06 PM 5:36 PM 6:06 PM 6:36 PM 7:08 PM 7:38 PM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10580

4:13 PM 4:43 PM 5:13 PM 5:43 PM 6:13 PM 6:43 PM 7:14 PM 7:44 PM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 10588

4:21 PM 4:51 PM 5:21 PM 5:51 PM 6:21 PM 6:51 PM 7:21 PM 7:51 PM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10597

4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:29 PM 6:59 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

Van Buren St & Central Av Stop 18199

4:11 PM 4:41 PM 5:11 PM 5:41 PM 6:11 PM 6:41 PM 7:10 PM 7:40 PM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10610

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:49 PM 6:19 PM 6:49 PM 7:18 PM 7:48 PM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10620

4:26 PM 4:56 PM 5:26 PM 5:56 PM 6:26 PM 6:56 PM 7:25 PM 7:55 PM

Dobbins Rd & 7th St Stop 15259

4:08 PM 4:38 PM 5:08 PM 5:38 PM 6:08 PM 6:38 PM 7:07 PM 7:36 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 19th Av Stop 11573

8:11 PM 8:41 PM 9:11 PM 9:41 PM 10:11 PM 10:41 PM 11:11 PM

7th St & Deer Valley Rd Stop 18473

8:16 PM 8:46 PM 9:16 PM 9:46 PM 10:16 PM 10:46 PM 11:16 PM

7th St & Union Hills Dr Stop 18138

8:21 PM 8:51 PM 9:21 PM 9:51 PM 10:21 PM 10:51 PM 11:21 PM

7th St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18165

8:00 PM 8:30 PM 9:00 PM 9:30 PM 10:00 PM 10:30 PM 11:00 PM 11:30 PM

7th St & Dunlap Av Stop 10572

8:08 PM 8:38 PM 9:08 PM 9:38 PM 10:08 PM 10:38 PM 11:08 PM 11:38 PM

7th St & Glendale Av Stop 10580

8:14 PM 8:44 PM 9:14 PM 9:44 PM 10:14 PM 10:44 PM 11:14 PM 11:44 PM

7th St & Camelback Rd Stop 10588

8:21 PM 8:51 PM 9:21 PM 9:51 PM 10:21 PM 10:51 PM 11:21 PM 11:51 PM

7th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10597

8:29 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM 11:59 PM

Van Buren St & Central Av Stop 18199

8:10 PM 8:40 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 11:10 PM 11:40 PM 12:10 AM

7th St & Buckeye Rd Stop 10610

8:18 PM 8:48 PM 9:18 PM 9:48 PM 10:18 PM 10:48 PM 11:18 PM 11:48 PM 12:18 AM

7th St & Broadway Rd Stop 10620

8:25 PM 8:55 PM 9:25 PM 9:55 PM 10:25 PM 10:55 PM 11:25 PM 11:55 PM 12:25 AM

Dobbins Rd & 7th St Stop 15259

8:06 PM 8:36 PM 9:06 PM 9:36 PM 10:06 PM 10:36 PM 11:06 PM 11:36 PM 12:06 AM 12:36 AM

7 7th St

View Schedule

7 Bus Schedule 7th St Valley Metro

View Map Valley Metro Route 7โ€”7th Street Northbound

From 7th Street/Dobbins Road to Deer Valley Road/19th Avenue (Seven days a week):

North on 7th Street;
West on Van Buren Street;
North on Central Avenue;
East on Fillmore Street;
North on 7th Street;
West on Deer Valley Road to 19th Avenue.

From 7th Street/Dobbins Road to Central Avenue/Polk Street (Weekdays Only):

North on 7th Street;
West on Van Buren Street;
North on Central Avenue to nearside Polk Street.

From Central Avenue/Polk Street to 19th Avenue/ Deer Valley Road (Weekdays only):

North on Central Avenue;
East on Fillmore Street;
North on 7th Street;
West on Deer Valley Road to 19th Avenue.

From 7th Street/Camelback Rd to 19th Avenue/ Deer Valley Road (Saturday and Sunday):

North on 7th Street;
West on Deer Valley Road to 19th Avenue.
Route 7โ€”7th Street Southbound

From Deer Valley Road/19th Avenue to 7th Street/Dobbins Road (Seven days a week):

East on Deer Valley Road;
South on 7th Street;
West on Fillmore Street;
South on 1st Avenue;
East on Van Buren Street;
South on 7th Street to Dobbins Road.

From Van Buren Street/Central Avenue to 7th Street/Dobbins Road (Seven days a week):

East on Van Buren Street;
South on 7th Street to Dobbins Road.

From 7th Street/Dunlap Avenue to 7th Street/Dobbins Road (Seven days a week):

South on 7th Street;
West on Fillmore Street;
South on 1st Avenue;
East on Van Buren Street;
South on 7th Street to Dobbins Road.

VALLEY METRO BUS SCHEDULE
VALLEY METRO BUS SCHEDULE