156 Bus Schedule Chandler Blvd – Valley Metro

See 156 Bus Schedule Chandler Blvd – Valley Metro trip planner Local, Phoenix transport routes near me.

Valley Metro Local Bus 156 Bus Schedule Chandler Blvd

Bus Schedule 156 Chandler Blvd.

Valley Metro 156 Bus Schedule Chandler Blvd

VAlley Metro Bus Schedule 156 Chandler Blvd.

Nortbound – Bus Valley Metro

Weekday

Chandler Bl & 48th St Stop 18459

4:53 AM 5:23 AM 5:53 AM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16479

5:02 AM 5:32 AM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 14854

5:05 AM 5:35 AM

Chandler Bl & Chandler Village Dr Stop 16483

5:12 AM 5:42 AM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16489

5:19 AM 5:49 AM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16498

5:27 AM 5:57 AM

Chandler Bl & McQueen Rd Stop 16502

Williams Field Rd & Gilbert Rd Stop 16511

5:38 AM
Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

5:50 AM
Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16526

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

Chandler Bl & 48th St Stop 18459

6:08 AM 6:23 AM 6:38 AM 6:53 AM 7:08 AM 7:23 AM 7:38 AM 7:53 AM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16479

6:02 AM 6:17 AM 6:32 AM 6:47 AM 7:02 AM 7:17 AM 7:32 AM 7:47 AM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 14854

6:05 AM 6:20 AM 6:35 AM 6:50 AM 7:05 AM 7:20 AM 7:35 AM 7:50 AM

Chandler Bl & Chandler Village Dr Stop 16483

6:12 AM 6:27 AM 6:42 AM 6:57 AM 7:12 AM 7:27 AM 7:42 AM 7:57 AM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16489

6:19 AM 6:34 AM 6:49 AM 7:04 AM 7:19 AM 7:34 AM 7:49 AM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16498

6:27 AM 6:42 AM 6:57 AM 7:12 AM 7:27 AM 7:42 AM 7:57 AM

Chandler Bl & McQueen Rd Stop 16502

6:48 AM 7:18 AM 7:48 AM

Williams Field Rd & Gilbert Rd Stop 16511

6:08 AM 6:38 AM 7:08 AM 7:38 AM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

6:20 AM 6:50 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16526

6:09 AM 6:39 AM 7:09 AM 7:39 AM

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

6:17 AM 6:47 AM 7:17 AM 7:47 AM

Chandler Bl & 48th St Stop 18459

8:08 AM 8:23 AM 8:40 AM 8:57 AM 9:12 AM 9:27 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 11:57 AM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16479

8:02 AM 8:17 AM 8:32 AM 8:49 AM 9:06 AM 9:21 AM 9:36 AM 10:06 AM 10:36 AM 11:06 AM 11:36 AM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 14854

8:05 AM 8:20 AM 8:35 AM 8:52 AM 9:09 AM 9:24 AM 9:39 AM 10:09 AM 10:39 AM 11:09 AM 11:39 AM

Chandler Bl & Chandler Village Dr Stop 16483

8:12 AM 8:27 AM 8:42 AM 8:59 AM 9:14 AM 9:29 AM 9:44 AM 10:14 AM 10:44 AM 11:14 AM 11:44 AM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16489

8:04 AM 8:19 AM 8:34 AM 8:49 AM 9:05 AM 9:20 AM 9:35 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16498

8:12 AM 8:27 AM 8:42 AM 8:57 AM 9:12 AM 9:27 AM 9:42 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 11:57 AM

Chandler Bl & McQueen Rd Stop 16502

8:18 AM 8:48 AM 9:18 AM 9:48 AM

Williams Field Rd & Gilbert Rd Stop 16511

8:08 AM 8:38 AM 9:08 AM 9:38 AM 10:08 AM 10:38 AM 11:08 AM 11:38 AM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:19 AM 9:49 AM 10:19 AM 10:49 AM 11:19 AM 11:49 AM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16526

8:09 AM 8:39 AM 9:10 AM 9:39 AM 10:09 AM 10:39 AM 11:09 AM 11:39 AM

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

8:17 AM 8:47 AM 9:17 AM 9:46 AM 10:16 AM 10:46 AM 11:16 AM 11:46 AM

Chandler Bl & 48th St Stop 18459

12:21 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:51 PM 2:21 PM 2:51 PM 3:06 PM 3:21 PM 3:36 PM 3:51 PM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16479

12:06 PM 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:30 PM 3:00 PM 3:15 PM 3:30 PM 3:45 PM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 14854

12:09 PM 12:33 PM 1:03 PM 1:33 PM 2:03 PM 2:33 PM 3:03 PM 3:18 PM 3:33 PM 3:48 PM

Chandler Bl & Chandler Village Dr Stop 16483

12:14 PM 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 2:10 PM 2:40 PM 3:10 PM 3:25 PM 3:40 PM 3:55 PM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16489

12:20 PM 12:48 PM 1:18 PM 1:48 PM 2:18 PM 2:48 PM 3:18 PM 3:33 PM 3:48 PM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16498

12:27 PM 12:57 PM 1:27 PM 1:57 PM 2:27 PM 2:57 PM 3:27 PM 3:42 PM 3:57 PM

Chandler Bl & McQueen Rd Stop 16502

3:48 PM
Williams Field Rd & Gilbert Rd Stop 16511

12:08 PM 12:39 PM 1:09 PM 1:39 PM 2:09 PM 2:39 PM 3:09 PM 3:39 PM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

12:19 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:51 PM 2:21 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16526

12:09 PM 12:39 PM 1:11 PM 1:41 PM 2:11 PM 2:41 PM 3:11 PM 3:41 PM

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

12:16 PM 12:46 PM 1:18 PM 1:48 PM 2:18 PM 2:48 PM 3:18 PM 3:48 PM

Chandler Bl & 48th St Stop 18459

4:06 PM 4:21 PM 4:36 PM 4:51 PM 5:06 PM 5:21 PM 5:36 PM 5:51 PM 6:10 PM 6:26 PM 6:56 PM 7:26 PM 7:56 PM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16479

4:00 PM 4:15 PM 4:30 PM 4:45 PM 5:00 PM 5:15 PM 5:30 PM 5:45 PM 6:00 PM 6:19 PM 6:35 PM 7:05 PM 7:35 PM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 14854

4:03 PM 4:18 PM 4:33 PM 4:48 PM 5:03 PM 5:18 PM 5:33 PM 5:48 PM 6:03 PM 6:22 PM 6:38 PM 7:08 PM 7:38 PM

Chandler Bl & Chandler Village Dr Stop 16483

4:10 PM 4:25 PM 4:40 PM 4:55 PM 5:10 PM 5:25 PM 5:40 PM 5:55 PM 6:10 PM 6:29 PM 6:44 PM 7:14 PM 7:44 PM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16489

4:03 PM 4:18 PM 4:33 PM 4:48 PM 5:03 PM 5:18 PM 5:33 PM 5:48 PM 6:03 PM 6:18 PM 6:35 PM 6:50 PM 7:20 PM 7:50 PM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16498

4:12 PM 4:27 PM 4:42 PM 4:57 PM 5:12 PM 5:27 PM 5:42 PM 5:57 PM 6:12 PM 6:27 PM 6:42 PM 6:57 PM 7:27 PM 7:57 PM

Chandler Bl & McQueen Rd Stop 16502

4:18 PM 4:48 PM 5:18 PM 5:48 PM 6:18 PM 6:48 PM

Williams Field Rd & Gilbert Rd Stop 16511

4:09 PM 4:39 PM 5:09 PM 5:39 PM 6:09 PM 6:38 PM 7:08 PM 7:38 PM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

4:21 PM 4:51 PM 5:21 PM 5:51 PM 6:21 PM 6:49 PM 7:19 PM 7:49 PM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16526

4:11 PM 4:41 PM 5:11 PM 5:41 PM 6:11 PM 6:39 PM 7:07 PM 7:37 PM

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

4:18 PM 4:48 PM 5:18 PM 5:48 PM 6:18 PM 6:46 PM 7:14 PM 7:44 PM

Chandler Bl & 48th St Stop 18459

8:26 PM 8:56 PM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16479

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 14854

8:08 PM 8:38 PM 9:08 PM

Chandler Bl & Chandler Village Dr Stop 16483

8:14 PM 8:44 PM 9:14 PM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16489

8:20 PM 8:50 PM 9:20 PM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16498

8:27 PM 8:57 PM 9:27 PM

Chandler Bl & McQueen Rd Stop 16502

Williams Field Rd & Gilbert Rd Stop 16511

8:08 PM 8:38 PM 9:08 PM 9:38 PM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

8:19 PM 8:49 PM 9:19 PM 9:49 PM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16526

8:07 PM 8:37 PM 9:07 PM 9:37 PM 10:07 PM

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

8:14 PM 8:44 PM 9:14 PM 9:44 PM 10:14 PM

Saturday

Chandler Bl & 48th St Stop 18459

7:19 AM 7:49 AM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16479

7:28 AM 7:58 AM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 14854

7:31 AM
Chandler Bl & Chandler Village Dr Stop 16483

7:36 AM
Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16489

7:42 AM
Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16498

7:49 AM
Williams Field Rd & Gilbert Rd Stop 16511

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16526

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

Chandler Bl & 48th St Stop 18459

8:19 AM 8:49 AM 9:19 AM 9:49 AM 10:19 AM 10:49 AM 11:19 AM 11:49 AM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16479

8:28 AM 8:58 AM 9:28 AM 9:58 AM 10:28 AM 10:58 AM 11:28 AM 11:58 AM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 14854

8:01 AM 8:31 AM 9:01 AM 9:31 AM 10:01 AM 10:31 AM 11:01 AM 11:31 AM

Chandler Bl & Chandler Village Dr Stop 16483

8:06 AM 8:36 AM 9:06 AM 9:36 AM 10:08 AM 10:38 AM 11:08 AM 11:38 AM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16489

8:12 AM 8:42 AM 9:12 AM 9:42 AM 10:16 AM 10:46 AM 11:16 AM 11:46 AM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16498

8:19 AM 8:49 AM 9:19 AM 9:49 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:25 AM 11:55 AM

Williams Field Rd & Gilbert Rd Stop 16511

8:00 AM 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:37 AM 11:07 AM 11:37 AM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

8:11 AM 8:41 AM 9:11 AM 9:41 AM 10:12 AM 10:49 AM 11:19 AM 11:49 AM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16526

8:31 AM 9:01 AM 9:31 AM 10:01 AM 10:32 AM 11:09 AM 11:39 AM

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

8:38 AM 9:08 AM 9:38 AM 10:08 AM 10:39 AM 11:16 AM 11:46 AM

Chandler Bl & 48th St Stop 18459

12:19 PM 12:49 PM 1:19 PM 1:49 PM 2:19 PM 2:49 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16479

12:28 PM 12:58 PM 1:28 PM 1:58 PM 2:28 PM 2:58 PM 3:28 PM 3:58 PM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 14854

12:01 PM 12:31 PM 1:01 PM 1:31 PM 2:01 PM 2:31 PM 3:01 PM 3:31 PM

Chandler Bl & Chandler Village Dr Stop 16483

12:08 PM 12:38 PM 1:08 PM 1:38 PM 2:08 PM 2:38 PM 3:08 PM 3:38 PM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16489

12:16 PM 12:46 PM 1:16 PM 1:46 PM 2:16 PM 2:46 PM 3:16 PM 3:46 PM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16498

12:25 PM 12:55 PM 1:25 PM 1:55 PM 2:25 PM 2:55 PM 3:25 PM 3:55 PM

Williams Field Rd & Gilbert Rd Stop 16511

12:07 PM 12:37 PM 1:07 PM 1:37 PM 2:07 PM 2:37 PM 3:07 PM 3:37 PM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

12:19 PM 12:49 PM 1:19 PM 1:49 PM 2:19 PM 2:49 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16526

12:09 PM 12:39 PM 1:09 PM 1:39 PM 2:09 PM 2:39 PM 3:09 PM 3:39 PM

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

12:16 PM 12:46 PM 1:16 PM 1:46 PM 2:16 PM 2:46 PM 3:16 PM 3:46 PM

Chandler Bl & 48th St Stop 18459

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:49 PM 6:19 PM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16479

4:28 PM 4:58 PM 5:28 PM 5:58 PM 6:28 PM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 14854

4:01 PM 4:31 PM 5:01 PM 5:31 PM 6:01 PM 6:31 PM

Chandler Bl & Chandler Village Dr Stop 16483

4:08 PM 4:38 PM 5:08 PM 5:38 PM 6:08 PM 6:37 PM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16489

4:16 PM 4:46 PM 5:16 PM 5:46 PM 6:16 PM 6:43 PM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16498

4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:55 PM 6:25 PM 6:50 PM

Williams Field Rd & Gilbert Rd Stop 16511

4:07 PM 4:37 PM 5:07 PM 5:37 PM 6:07 PM 6:36 PM 7:01 PM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:49 PM 6:19 PM 6:47 PM 7:12 PM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16526

4:09 PM 4:39 PM 5:09 PM 5:39 PM 6:09 PM 6:38 PM 7:05 PM 7:30 PM

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

4:16 PM 4:46 PM 5:16 PM 5:46 PM 6:16 PM 6:45 PM 7:12 PM 7:37 PM

Chandler Bl & 48th St Stop 18459

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16479

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 14854

Chandler Bl & Chandler Village Dr Stop 16483

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16489

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16498

Williams Field Rd & Gilbert Rd Stop 16511

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16526

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

Sunday

Chandler Bl & 48th St Stop 18459

6:49 AM 7:19 AM 7:49 AM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16479

6:58 AM 7:28 AM 7:58 AM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 14854

7:01 AM 7:31 AM

Chandler Bl & Chandler Village Dr Stop 16483

7:06 AM 7:36 AM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16489

7:12 AM 7:42 AM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16498

7:19 AM 7:49 AM

Williams Field Rd & Gilbert Rd Stop 16511

7:30 AM
Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

7:41 AM
Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16526

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

Chandler Bl & 48th St Stop 18459

8:19 AM 8:49 AM 9:19 AM 9:44 AM 10:12 AM 10:42 AM 11:12 AM 11:42 AM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16479

8:28 AM 8:58 AM 9:28 AM 9:53 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 14854

8:01 AM 8:31 AM 9:01 AM 9:31 AM 9:56 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:24 AM 11:54 AM

Chandler Bl & Chandler Village Dr Stop 16483

8:06 AM 8:36 AM 9:06 AM 9:36 AM 10:01 AM 10:31 AM 11:01 AM 11:31 AM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16489

8:12 AM 8:42 AM 9:12 AM 9:42 AM 10:09 AM 10:39 AM 11:09 AM 11:39 AM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16498

8:19 AM 8:49 AM 9:19 AM 9:49 AM 10:18 AM 10:48 AM 11:18 AM 11:48 AM

Williams Field Rd & Gilbert Rd Stop 16511

8:00 AM 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

8:11 AM 8:41 AM 9:11 AM 9:41 AM 10:12 AM 10:42 AM 11:12 AM 11:42 AM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16526

8:01 AM 8:31 AM 9:01 AM 9:31 AM 10:01 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

8:08 AM 8:38 AM 9:08 AM 9:38 AM 10:08 AM 10:39 AM 11:09 AM 11:39 AM

Chandler Bl & 48th St Stop 18459

12:12 PM 12:42 PM 1:12 PM 1:42 PM 2:12 PM 2:42 PM 3:12 PM 3:42 PM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16479

12:21 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:51 PM 2:21 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 14854

12:24 PM 12:54 PM 1:24 PM 1:54 PM 2:24 PM 2:54 PM 3:24 PM 3:54 PM

Chandler Bl & Chandler Village Dr Stop 16483

12:01 PM 12:31 PM 1:01 PM 1:31 PM 2:01 PM 2:31 PM 3:01 PM 3:31 PM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16489

12:09 PM 12:39 PM 1:09 PM 1:39 PM 2:09 PM 2:39 PM 3:09 PM 3:39 PM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16498

12:18 PM 12:48 PM 1:18 PM 1:48 PM 2:18 PM 2:48 PM 3:18 PM 3:48 PM

Williams Field Rd & Gilbert Rd Stop 16511

12:00 PM 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:30 PM 3:00 PM 3:30 PM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

12:12 PM 12:42 PM 1:12 PM 1:42 PM 2:12 PM 2:42 PM 3:12 PM 3:42 PM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16526

12:02 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:02 PM 2:32 PM 3:02 PM 3:32 PM

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

12:09 PM 12:39 PM 1:09 PM 1:39 PM 2:09 PM 2:39 PM 3:09 PM 3:39 PM

Chandler Bl & 48th St Stop 18459

4:12 PM 4:42 PM 5:12 PM 5:42 PM 6:18 PM 6:48 PM 7:18 PM 7:48 PM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16479

4:21 PM 4:51 PM 5:21 PM 5:51 PM 6:27 PM 6:57 PM 7:27 PM 7:57 PM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 14854

4:24 PM 4:54 PM 5:24 PM 5:54 PM 6:30 PM 7:00 PM 7:30 PM

Chandler Bl & Chandler Village Dr Stop 16483

4:01 PM 4:31 PM 5:01 PM 5:31 PM 6:01 PM 6:36 PM 7:06 PM 7:36 PM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16489

4:09 PM 4:39 PM 5:09 PM 5:39 PM 6:09 PM 6:42 PM 7:12 PM 7:42 PM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16498

4:18 PM 4:48 PM 5:18 PM 5:48 PM 6:18 PM 6:49 PM 7:19 PM 7:49 PM

Williams Field Rd & Gilbert Rd Stop 16511

4:00 PM 4:30 PM 5:00 PM 5:30 PM 6:00 PM 6:30 PM 7:00 PM 7:30 PM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

4:12 PM 4:42 PM 5:12 PM 5:42 PM 6:12 PM 6:41 PM 7:11 PM 7:41 PM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16526

4:02 PM 4:32 PM 5:02 PM 5:32 PM 6:02 PM 6:32 PM 6:59 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

4:09 PM 4:39 PM 5:09 PM 5:39 PM 6:09 PM 6:39 PM 7:06 PM 7:36 PM

Chandler Bl & 48th St Stop 18459

8:18 PM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16479

8:27 PM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 14854

8:00 PM 8:30 PM

Chandler Bl & Chandler Village Dr Stop 16483

8:06 PM 8:36 PM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16489

8:12 PM 8:42 PM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16498

8:19 PM 8:49 PM

Williams Field Rd & Gilbert Rd Stop 16511

8:00 PM 8:30 PM 9:00 PM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

8:11 PM 8:41 PM 9:11 PM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16526

8:29 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

8:06 PM 8:36 PM 9:06 PM 9:36 PM

Southbound – Valley Metro

Weekday

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

4:19 AM 4:49 AM 5:19 AM 5:49 AM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16934

4:26 AM 4:56 AM 5:26 AM 5:56 AM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

4:38 AM 5:08 AM 5:38 AM

Chandler Bl & Gilbert Rd Stop 16543

4:57 AM 5:27 AM 5:57 AM

Chandler Bl & McQueen Rd Stop 16551

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16556

5:08 AM 5:38 AM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16565

5:16 AM 5:46 AM

Chandler Bl & Country Club Wy Stop 14650

5:23 AM 5:53 AM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 13867

5:28 AM 5:58 AM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16572

5:31 AM
48th St & Chandler Bl Stop 13668

5:39 AM
Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

6:19 AM 6:49 AM 7:19 AM 7:49 AM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16934

6:26 AM 6:56 AM 7:26 AM 7:56 AM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

6:08 AM 6:38 AM 7:08 AM 7:38 AM

Chandler Bl & Gilbert Rd Stop 16543

6:27 AM 6:57 AM 7:27 AM 7:57 AM

Chandler Bl & McQueen Rd Stop 16551

6:19 AM 6:49 AM 7:19 AM 7:49 AM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16556

6:08 AM 6:23 AM 6:38 AM 6:53 AM 7:08 AM 7:23 AM 7:38 AM 7:53 AM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16565

6:16 AM 6:31 AM 6:46 AM 7:01 AM 7:16 AM 7:31 AM 7:46 AM

Chandler Bl & Country Club Wy Stop 14650

6:23 AM 6:38 AM 6:53 AM 7:08 AM 7:23 AM 7:38 AM 7:53 AM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 13867

6:28 AM 6:43 AM 6:58 AM 7:13 AM 7:28 AM 7:43 AM 7:58 AM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16572

6:01 AM 6:31 AM 6:46 AM 7:01 AM 7:16 AM 7:31 AM 7:46 AM

48th St & Chandler Bl Stop 13668

6:09 AM 6:39 AM 6:54 AM 7:09 AM 7:24 AM 7:39 AM 7:54 AM

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

8:20 AM 8:51 AM 9:22 AM 9:52 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:22 AM 11:52 AM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16934

8:27 AM 8:58 AM 9:28 AM 9:58 AM 10:28 AM 10:58 AM 11:28 AM 11:58 AM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

8:08 AM 8:39 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM

Chandler Bl & Gilbert Rd Stop 16543

8:27 AM 8:58 AM 9:28 AM 9:58 AM 10:28 AM 10:58 AM 11:28 AM 11:58 AM

Chandler Bl & McQueen Rd Stop 16551

8:19 AM 8:49 AM 9:19 AM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16556

8:08 AM 8:23 AM 8:38 AM 8:53 AM 9:08 AM 9:23 AM 9:38 AM 10:08 AM 10:38 AM 11:08 AM 11:38 AM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16565

8:01 AM 8:16 AM 8:31 AM 8:46 AM 9:01 AM 9:16 AM 9:31 AM 9:46 AM 10:16 AM 10:46 AM 11:16 AM 11:46 AM

Chandler Bl & Country Club Wy Stop 14650

8:08 AM 8:23 AM 8:38 AM 8:53 AM 9:08 AM 9:23 AM 9:38 AM 9:53 AM 10:23 AM 10:53 AM 11:23 AM 11:53 AM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 13867

8:13 AM 8:28 AM 8:43 AM 8:58 AM 9:12 AM 9:27 AM 9:42 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 11:57 AM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16572

8:01 AM 8:16 AM 8:31 AM 8:46 AM 9:01 AM 9:15 AM 9:30 AM 9:45 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM

48th St & Chandler Bl Stop 13668

8:09 AM 8:24 AM 8:39 AM 8:54 AM 9:08 AM 9:22 AM 9:37 AM 9:52 AM 10:07 AM 10:37 AM 11:07 AM 11:37 AM

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

12:20 PM 12:49 PM 1:19 PM 1:49 PM 2:19 PM 2:49 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16934

12:26 PM 12:55 PM 1:25 PM 1:55 PM 2:25 PM 2:55 PM 3:25 PM 3:55 PM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

12:10 PM 12:39 PM 1:09 PM 1:39 PM 2:09 PM 2:39 PM 3:09 PM 3:39 PM

Chandler Bl & Gilbert Rd Stop 16543

12:28 PM 12:58 PM 1:28 PM 1:58 PM 2:28 PM 2:58 PM 3:28 PM 3:58 PM

Chandler Bl & McQueen Rd Stop 16551

3:19 PM 3:49 PM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16556

12:08 PM 12:38 PM 1:08 PM 1:38 PM 2:08 PM 2:38 PM 3:08 PM 3:23 PM 3:38 PM 3:53 PM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16565

12:16 PM 12:47 PM 1:17 PM 1:47 PM 2:17 PM 2:47 PM 3:17 PM 3:32 PM 3:47 PM

Chandler Bl & Country Club Wy Stop 14650

12:23 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:26 PM 2:56 PM 3:26 PM 3:41 PM 3:56 PM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 13867

12:27 PM 1:01 PM 1:31 PM 2:01 PM 2:31 PM 3:01 PM 3:31 PM 3:46 PM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16572

12:00 PM 12:30 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:34 PM 3:04 PM 3:34 PM 3:49 PM

48th St & Chandler Bl Stop 13668

12:07 PM 12:38 PM 1:12 PM 1:42 PM 2:12 PM 2:42 PM 3:12 PM 3:42 PM 3:57 PM

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:50 PM 6:23 PM 6:53 PM 7:23 PM 7:53 PM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16934

4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:56 PM 6:29 PM 6:59 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

4:09 PM 4:39 PM 5:09 PM 5:39 PM 6:10 PM 6:42 PM 7:12 PM 7:42 PM

Chandler Bl & Gilbert Rd Stop 16543

4:28 PM 4:58 PM 5:28 PM 5:58 PM 6:29 PM 6:59 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

Chandler Bl & McQueen Rd Stop 16551

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:49 PM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16556

4:08 PM 4:23 PM 4:38 PM 4:53 PM 5:08 PM 5:23 PM 5:38 PM 5:53 PM 6:08 PM 6:38 PM 7:08 PM 7:38 PM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16565

4:02 PM 4:17 PM 4:32 PM 4:47 PM 5:02 PM 5:17 PM 5:32 PM 5:47 PM 6:02 PM 6:17 PM 6:46 PM 7:16 PM 7:46 PM

Chandler Bl & Country Club Wy Stop 14650

4:11 PM 4:26 PM 4:41 PM 4:56 PM 5:11 PM 5:26 PM 5:41 PM 5:56 PM 6:11 PM 6:26 PM 6:53 PM 7:23 PM 7:53 PM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 13867

4:01 PM 4:16 PM 4:31 PM 4:46 PM 5:01 PM 5:16 PM 5:31 PM 5:46 PM 6:01 PM 6:16 PM 6:31 PM 6:57 PM 7:27 PM 7:57 PM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16572

4:04 PM 4:19 PM 4:34 PM 4:49 PM 5:04 PM 5:19 PM 5:34 PM 5:49 PM 6:04 PM 6:19 PM 6:34 PM 7:00 PM 7:30 PM

48th St & Chandler Bl Stop 13668

4:12 PM 4:27 PM 4:42 PM 4:57 PM 5:12 PM 5:27 PM 5:42 PM 5:57 PM 6:12 PM 6:27 PM 6:41 PM 7:07 PM 7:37 PM

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

8:23 PM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16934

8:29 PM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

8:12 PM 8:42 PM

Chandler Bl & Gilbert Rd Stop 16543

8:29 PM 8:59 PM

Chandler Bl & McQueen Rd Stop 16551

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16556

8:08 PM 8:38 PM 9:08 PM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16565

8:16 PM 8:46 PM 9:16 PM

Chandler Bl & Country Club Wy Stop 14650

8:23 PM 8:53 PM 9:23 PM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 13867

8:27 PM 8:57 PM 9:27 PM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16572

8:00 PM 8:30 PM 9:00 PM 9:30 PM

48th St & Chandler Bl Stop 13668

8:07 PM 8:37 PM 9:07 PM 9:37 PM

Saturday

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

7:17 AM 7:47 AM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16934

7:23 AM 7:53 AM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

7:35 AM
Chandler Bl & Gilbert Rd Stop 16543

7:23 AM 7:53 AM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16556

7:33 AM
Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16565

7:41 AM
Chandler Bl & Country Club Wy Stop 14650

7:48 AM
Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 13867

7:52 AM
Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16572

7:55 AM
48th St & Chandler Bl Stop 13668

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

8:17 AM 8:47 AM 9:16 AM 9:45 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16934

8:23 AM 8:53 AM 9:22 AM 9:51 AM 10:19 AM 10:49 AM 11:19 AM 11:49 AM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:05 AM 9:34 AM 10:03 AM 10:33 AM 11:03 AM 11:33 AM

Chandler Bl & Gilbert Rd Stop 16543

8:23 AM 8:53 AM 9:23 AM 9:52 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:22 AM 11:52 AM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16556

8:03 AM 8:33 AM 9:03 AM 9:33 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16565

8:11 AM 8:41 AM 9:11 AM 9:41 AM 10:11 AM 10:41 AM 11:11 AM 11:41 AM

Chandler Bl & Country Club Wy Stop 14650

8:18 AM 8:48 AM 9:18 AM 9:48 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 13867

8:22 AM 8:52 AM 9:22 AM 9:52 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:25 AM 11:55 AM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16572

8:25 AM 8:55 AM 9:25 AM 9:55 AM 10:28 AM 10:58 AM 11:28 AM 11:58 AM

48th St & Chandler Bl Stop 13668

8:02 AM 8:32 AM 9:02 AM 9:32 AM 10:02 AM 10:36 AM 11:06 AM 11:36 AM

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:43 PM 2:13 PM 2:43 PM 3:13 PM 3:43 PM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16934

12:19 PM 12:49 PM 1:19 PM 1:49 PM 2:19 PM 2:49 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

12:03 PM 12:33 PM 1:03 PM 1:33 PM 2:03 PM 2:33 PM 3:03 PM 3:33 PM

Chandler Bl & Gilbert Rd Stop 16543

12:22 PM 12:52 PM 1:22 PM 1:52 PM 2:22 PM 2:52 PM 3:22 PM 3:52 PM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16556

12:02 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:02 PM 2:32 PM 3:02 PM 3:32 PM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16565

12:11 PM 12:41 PM 1:11 PM 1:41 PM 2:11 PM 2:41 PM 3:11 PM 3:41 PM

Chandler Bl & Country Club Wy Stop 14650

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 13867

12:25 PM 12:55 PM 1:25 PM 1:55 PM 2:25 PM 2:55 PM 3:25 PM 3:55 PM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16572

12:28 PM 12:58 PM 1:28 PM 1:58 PM 2:28 PM 2:58 PM 3:28 PM 3:58 PM

48th St & Chandler Bl Stop 13668

12:06 PM 12:36 PM 1:06 PM 1:36 PM 2:06 PM 2:36 PM 3:06 PM 3:36 PM

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

4:13 PM 4:43 PM 5:13 PM 5:44 PM 6:18 PM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16934

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:50 PM 6:24 PM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

4:03 PM 4:33 PM 5:03 PM 5:33 PM 6:04 PM 6:37 PM

Chandler Bl & Gilbert Rd Stop 16543

4:22 PM 4:52 PM 5:22 PM 5:52 PM 6:23 PM 6:54 PM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16556

4:02 PM 4:32 PM 5:02 PM 5:32 PM 6:02 PM 6:33 PM 7:03 PM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16565

4:11 PM 4:41 PM 5:11 PM 5:41 PM 6:11 PM 6:41 PM 7:11 PM

Chandler Bl & Country Club Wy Stop 14650

4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM 6:48 PM 7:18 PM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 13867

4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:55 PM 6:25 PM 6:52 PM 7:22 PM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16572

4:28 PM 4:58 PM 5:28 PM 5:58 PM 6:28 PM 6:55 PM 7:25 PM

48th St & Chandler Bl Stop 13668

4:06 PM 4:36 PM 5:06 PM 5:36 PM 6:06 PM 6:35 PM 7:02 PM 7:32 PM

Sunday

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

6:44 AM 7:14 AM 7:44 AM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16934

6:50 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

7:02 AM 7:32 AM

Chandler Bl & Gilbert Rd Stop 16543

6:50 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16556

7:00 AM 7:30 AM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16565

7:08 AM 7:38 AM

Chandler Bl & Country Club Wy Stop 14650

7:15 AM 7:45 AM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 13867

7:19 AM 7:49 AM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16572

7:22 AM 7:52 AM

48th St & Chandler Bl Stop 13668

7:29 AM 7:59 AM

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

8:14 AM 8:44 AM 9:14 AM 9:43 AM 10:11 AM 10:41 AM 11:11 AM 11:41 AM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16934

8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:20 AM 9:49 AM 10:17 AM 10:47 AM 11:17 AM 11:47 AM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

8:02 AM 8:32 AM 9:02 AM 9:32 AM 10:01 AM 10:31 AM 11:01 AM 11:31 AM

Chandler Bl & Gilbert Rd Stop 16543

8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16556

8:00 AM 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16565

8:08 AM 8:38 AM 9:08 AM 9:38 AM 10:09 AM 10:39 AM 11:09 AM 11:39 AM

Chandler Bl & Country Club Wy Stop 14650

8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:18 AM 10:48 AM 11:18 AM 11:48 AM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 13867

8:19 AM 8:49 AM 9:19 AM 9:49 AM 10:23 AM 10:53 AM 11:23 AM 11:53 AM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16572

8:22 AM 8:52 AM 9:22 AM 9:52 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM

48th St & Chandler Bl Stop 13668

8:29 AM 8:59 AM 9:29 AM 9:59 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

12:11 PM 12:41 PM 1:11 PM 1:41 PM 2:11 PM 2:41 PM 3:11 PM 3:41 PM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16934

12:17 PM 12:47 PM 1:17 PM 1:47 PM 2:17 PM 2:47 PM 3:17 PM 3:47 PM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

12:01 PM 12:31 PM 1:01 PM 1:31 PM 2:01 PM 2:31 PM 3:01 PM 3:31 PM

Chandler Bl & Gilbert Rd Stop 16543

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16556

12:00 PM 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:30 PM 3:00 PM 3:30 PM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16565

12:09 PM 12:39 PM 1:09 PM 1:39 PM 2:09 PM 2:39 PM 3:09 PM 3:39 PM

Chandler Bl & Country Club Wy Stop 14650

12:18 PM 12:48 PM 1:18 PM 1:48 PM 2:18 PM 2:48 PM 3:18 PM 3:48 PM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 13867

12:23 PM 12:53 PM 1:23 PM 1:53 PM 2:23 PM 2:53 PM 3:23 PM 3:53 PM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16572

12:26 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:26 PM 2:56 PM 3:26 PM 3:56 PM

48th St & Chandler Bl Stop 13668

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:34 PM 3:04 PM 3:34 PM

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

4:11 PM 4:41 PM 5:11 PM 5:41 PM 6:13 PM 6:44 PM 7:14 PM 7:44 PM

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16934

4:17 PM 4:47 PM 5:17 PM 5:47 PM 6:19 PM 6:50 PM 7:20 PM 7:50 PM

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

4:01 PM 4:31 PM 5:01 PM 5:31 PM 6:01 PM 6:33 PM 7:03 PM 7:33 PM

Chandler Bl & Gilbert Rd Stop 16543

4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM 6:50 PM 7:20 PM 7:50 PM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16556

4:00 PM 4:30 PM 5:00 PM 5:30 PM 6:00 PM 6:30 PM 6:59 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16565

4:09 PM 4:39 PM 5:09 PM 5:39 PM 6:09 PM 6:38 PM 7:07 PM 7:37 PM

Chandler Bl & Country Club Wy Stop 14650

4:18 PM 4:48 PM 5:18 PM 5:48 PM 6:18 PM 6:45 PM 7:14 PM 7:44 PM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 13867

4:23 PM 4:53 PM 5:23 PM 5:53 PM 6:23 PM 6:49 PM 7:18 PM 7:48 PM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16572

4:26 PM 4:56 PM 5:26 PM 5:56 PM 6:26 PM 6:52 PM 7:21 PM 7:51 PM

48th St & Chandler Bl Stop 13668

4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 5:34 PM 6:04 PM 6:34 PM 6:59 PM 7:28 PM 7:58 PM

Tiburon Av & Innovation Wy Stop 18323

Williams Field Rd & Higley Rd Stop 16934

Mercy Dr & Val Vista Stop 18544

8:03 PM

Chandler Bl & Gilbert Rd Stop 16543

8:20 PM

Chandler Bl & Arizona Av Stop 16556

8:29 PM

Chandler Bl & Dobson Rd Stop 16565

8:07 PM 8:37 PM

Chandler Bl & Country Club Wy Stop 14650

8:14 PM 8:44 PM

Chandler Bl & Rural Rd Stop 13867

8:18 PM 8:48 PM

Chandler Bl & Kyrene Rd Stop 16572

8:21 PM 8:51 PM

48th St & Chandler Bl Stop 13668

8:28 PM 8:58 PM

View Schedule

156 Bus Schedule Chandler Blvd Valley Metro

View Map Valley Metro Route 156โ€”Chandler Boulevard – Eastbound

From Chandler Boulevard/48th Street to ASU Polytechnic Campus (Seven days a week):

East on Chandler Boulevard/Williams Field Road;
South on Val Vista Drive;
East on Pecos Road;
South/West on Mercy Road;
North on Val Vista Drive;
East on Williams Field Road into ASU Polytechnic Campus;
North on Innovation Way West;
East on Innovation Way North;
South on Sterling;
West on Tiburon Avenue to bus stop.
Route 156โ€”Chandler Boulevard – Westbound

From ASU Polytechnic Campus to Chandler Boulevard/48th Street (Seven Days a Week):

Leaving campus;
South on Innovation Way West;
West on Williams Field Road;
South on Val Vista Drive;
East on Pecos Road;
South/West on Mercy Road;
North on Val Vista Drive;
West on Williams Field Road/Chandler Boulevard to 48th Street.

From Gilbert Road/Chandler Boulevard to Chandler Boulevard/48th Street (Saturday and Sunday):

West on Williams Field Road/Chandler Boulevard to 48th Street.
The description below is effective Oct 24th, 2022
Route 156โ€”Chandler Boulevard – Eastbound
Chandler Boulevard/48th Street to Chandler Boulevard/McQueen Road (Weekdays only AM/PM peak):

East on Chandler Boulevard/Williams Field Road;
South on Hamilton Street;
East on Frye Road;
North on McQueen Road;
West on Chandler Boulevard to layover.
Route 156โ€”Chandler Boulevard – Westbound
McQueen Road/Chandler Boulevard to Chandler Boulevard/48th Street (Weekday only AM/PM peak):

West on Chandler Boulevard to 48th street.

VALLEY METRO BUS SCHEDULE
VALLEY METRO BUS SCHEDULE