See 154 Bus Schedule Greenway Rd – Valley Metro trip planner Local, Phoenix transport routes near me.

Valley Metro Local Bus 154 Bus Schedule Greenway Rd

Bus Schedule 154 Greenway Rd.

Valley Metro 154 Bus Schedule Greenway Rd

VAlley Metro Bus Schedule 154 Greenway Rd.

Nortbound – Bus Valley Metro

Weekday

Greenway Rd & 51st Av Stop 18121

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16366

Greenway Pkwy & 19th Av Stop 16373

3:59 AM
Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16382

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16392

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16400

Butherus Dr & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16411

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

Greenway Rd & 51st Av Stop 18121

4:16 AM 4:46 AM 5:16 AM 5:46 AM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16366

4:21 AM 4:51 AM 5:21 AM 5:51 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 19th Av Stop 16373

4:29 AM 4:59 AM 5:29 AM 5:59 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16382

4:05 AM 4:35 AM 5:05 AM 5:35 AM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16392

4:13 AM 4:43 AM 5:13 AM 5:43 AM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16400

4:20 AM 4:50 AM 5:20 AM 5:50 AM

Butherus Dr & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16411

4:27 AM 4:57 AM 5:27 AM 5:57 AM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

Greenway Rd & 51st Av Stop 18121

6:15 AM 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16366

6:21 AM 6:51 AM 7:21 AM 7:51 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 19th Av Stop 16373

6:29 AM 6:59 AM 7:29 AM 7:59 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16382

6:05 AM 6:35 AM 7:05 AM 7:35 AM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16392

6:14 AM 6:44 AM 7:14 AM 7:44 AM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16400

6:21 AM 6:51 AM 7:21 AM 7:51 AM

Butherus Dr & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16411

6:28 AM 6:58 AM 7:28 AM 7:58 AM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

6:02 AM 6:33 AM 7:03 AM 7:33 AM

Greenway Rd & 51st Av Stop 18121

8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16366

8:21 AM 8:51 AM 9:21 AM 9:51 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 19th Av Stop 16373

8:29 AM 8:59 AM 9:29 AM 9:59 AM 10:29 AM 10:59 AM 11:29 AM 11:59 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16382

8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:05 AM 9:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:05 AM 11:35 AM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16392

8:14 AM 8:44 AM 9:13 AM 9:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16400

8:21 AM 8:51 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

Butherus Dr & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16411

8:28 AM 8:58 AM 9:27 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 11:57 AM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

8:03 AM 8:33 AM 9:03 AM 9:32 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM

Greenway Rd & 51st Av Stop 18121

12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:15 PM 1:44 PM 2:13 PM 2:43 PM 3:13 PM 3:43 PM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16366

12:21 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:50 PM 2:19 PM 2:49 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 19th Av Stop 16373

12:29 PM 12:59 PM 1:29 PM 1:58 PM 2:28 PM 2:58 PM 3:28 PM 3:58 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16382

12:05 PM 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 2:35 PM 3:05 PM 3:35 PM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16392

12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:43 PM 2:14 PM 2:44 PM 3:14 PM 3:44 PM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16400

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:21 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

Butherus Dr & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16411

12:27 PM 12:57 PM 1:27 PM 1:57 PM 2:28 PM 2:58 PM 3:28 PM 3:58 PM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

12:02 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:02 PM 2:33 PM 3:03 PM 3:33 PM

Greenway Rd & 51st Av Stop 18121

4:13 PM 4:43 PM 5:13 PM 5:43 PM 6:13 PM 6:44 PM 7:16 PM 7:46 PM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16366

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:49 PM 6:19 PM 6:50 PM 7:21 PM 7:51 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 19th Av Stop 16373

4:28 PM 4:58 PM 5:28 PM 5:58 PM 6:28 PM 6:59 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16382

4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:05 PM 6:35 PM 7:05 PM 7:35 PM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16392

4:14 PM 4:44 PM 5:14 PM 5:44 PM 6:14 PM 6:44 PM 7:13 PM 7:43 PM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16400

4:21 PM 4:51 PM 5:21 PM 5:51 PM 6:21 PM 6:51 PM 7:20 PM 7:50 PM

Butherus Dr & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16411

4:28 PM 4:58 PM 5:28 PM 5:58 PM 6:28 PM 6:58 PM 7:27 PM 7:57 PM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

4:03 PM 4:33 PM 5:03 PM 5:33 PM 6:03 PM 6:33 PM 7:03 PM 7:32 PM

Greenway Rd & 51st Av Stop 18121

8:16 PM 8:46 PM 9:17 PM 9:47 PM 10:17 PM 10:47 PM 11:17 PM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16366

8:21 PM 8:51 PM 9:22 PM 9:52 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 19th Av Stop 16373

8:29 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16382

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM 11:05 PM 11:35 PM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16392

8:13 PM 8:43 PM 9:13 PM 9:43 PM 10:13 PM 10:43 PM 11:13 PM 11:43 PM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16400

8:20 PM 8:50 PM 9:20 PM 9:50 PM 10:20 PM 10:50 PM 11:20 PM 11:50 PM

Butherus Dr & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16411

8:27 PM 8:57 PM 9:27 PM 9:57 PM 10:27 PM 10:57 PM 11:27 PM 11:57 PM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

8:02 PM 8:32 PM 9:02 PM 9:32 PM 10:02 PM 10:32 PM

Saturday

Greenway Rd & 51st Av Stop 18121

5:07 AM 5:37 AM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16366

5:13 AM 5:43 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 19th Av Stop 16373

5:20 AM 5:50 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16382

5:26 AM 5:56 AM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16392

5:34 AM
Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16400

5:41 AM
Butherus Dr & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16411

5:49 AM
Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

Greenway Rd & 51st Av Stop 18121

6:07 AM 6:37 AM 7:07 AM 7:37 AM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16366

6:13 AM 6:43 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 19th Av Stop 16373

6:20 AM 6:50 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16382

6:26 AM 6:56 AM 7:26 AM 7:56 AM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16392

6:04 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16400

6:11 AM 6:41 AM 7:11 AM 7:41 AM

Butherus Dr & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16411

6:19 AM 6:49 AM 7:19 AM 7:49 AM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

6:25 AM 7:25 AM

Greenway Rd & 51st Av Stop 18121

8:07 AM 8:37 AM 9:07 AM 9:37 AM 10:07 AM 10:37 AM 11:05 AM 11:35 AM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16366

8:13 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 9:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:11 AM 11:41 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 19th Av Stop 16373

8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:19 AM 11:49 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16382

8:26 AM 8:56 AM 9:26 AM 9:56 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16392

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:05 AM 11:35 AM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16400

8:11 AM 8:41 AM 9:11 AM 9:41 AM 10:11 AM 10:41 AM 11:12 AM 11:42 AM

Butherus Dr & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16411

8:19 AM 8:49 AM 9:19 AM 9:49 AM 10:19 AM 10:49 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

8:25 AM 9:25 AM 10:25 AM 11:26 AM

Greenway Rd & 51st Av Stop 18121

12:05 PM 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 2:35 PM 3:05 PM 3:35 PM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16366

12:11 PM 12:41 PM 1:11 PM 1:41 PM 2:11 PM 2:41 PM 3:11 PM 3:41 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 19th Av Stop 16373

12:19 PM 12:49 PM 1:19 PM 1:49 PM 2:19 PM 2:49 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16382

12:26 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:26 PM 2:56 PM 3:26 PM 3:56 PM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16392

12:05 PM 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 2:35 PM 3:05 PM 3:35 PM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16400

12:12 PM 12:42 PM 1:12 PM 1:42 PM 2:12 PM 2:42 PM 3:12 PM 3:42 PM

Butherus Dr & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16411

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

12:26 PM 1:26 PM 2:26 PM 3:26 PM

Greenway Rd & 51st Av Stop 18121

4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:05 PM 6:35 PM 7:07 PM 7:37 PM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16366

4:11 PM 4:41 PM 5:11 PM 5:41 PM 6:11 PM 6:41 PM 7:13 PM 7:43 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 19th Av Stop 16373

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:49 PM 6:19 PM 6:49 PM 7:20 PM 7:50 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16382

4:26 PM 4:56 PM 5:26 PM 5:56 PM 6:26 PM 6:56 PM 7:26 PM 7:56 PM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16392

4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:05 PM 6:35 PM 7:04 PM 7:34 PM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16400

4:12 PM 4:42 PM 5:12 PM 5:42 PM 6:12 PM 6:42 PM 7:11 PM 7:41 PM

Butherus Dr & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16411

4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM 6:50 PM 7:18 PM 7:48 PM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

4:26 PM 5:26 PM 6:26 PM 7:24 PM

Greenway Rd & 51st Av Stop 18121

8:07 PM 8:37 PM 9:07 PM 9:37 PM 10:07 PM 10:37 PM 11:07 PM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16366

8:13 PM 8:43 PM 9:13 PM 9:43 PM 10:13 PM 10:43 PM 11:13 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 19th Av Stop 16373

8:20 PM 8:50 PM 9:20 PM 9:50 PM 10:20 PM 10:50 PM 11:20 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16382

8:26 PM 8:56 PM 9:26 PM 9:56 PM 10:26 PM 10:56 PM 11:26 PM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16392

8:04 PM 8:34 PM 9:04 PM 9:34 PM 10:04 PM 10:34 PM 11:04 PM 11:34 PM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16400

8:11 PM 8:41 PM 9:11 PM 9:41 PM 10:11 PM 10:41 PM 11:11 PM 11:41 PM

Butherus Dr & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16411

8:18 PM 8:48 PM 9:18 PM 9:48 PM 10:18 PM 10:48 PM 11:18 PM 11:48 PM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

8:24 PM 9:24 PM

Sunday

Greenway Rd & 51st Av Stop 18121

5:07 AM 5:37 AM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16366

5:13 AM 5:43 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 19th Av Stop 16373

5:20 AM 5:50 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16382

5:27 AM 5:57 AM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16392

5:35 AM
Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16400

5:41 AM
Butherus Dr & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16411

5:49 AM
Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

Greenway Rd & 51st Av Stop 18121

6:07 AM 6:37 AM 7:07 AM 7:37 AM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16366

6:13 AM 6:43 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 19th Av Stop 16373

6:20 AM 6:50 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16382

6:27 AM 6:57 AM 7:27 AM 7:57 AM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16392

6:05 AM 6:35 AM 7:05 AM 7:35 AM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16400

6:11 AM 6:41 AM 7:11 AM 7:41 AM

Butherus Dr & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16411

6:19 AM 6:49 AM 7:19 AM 7:49 AM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

6:25 AM 7:25 AM

Greenway Rd & 51st Av Stop 18121

8:07 AM 8:37 AM 9:07 AM 9:37 AM 10:07 AM 10:37 AM 11:06 AM 11:36 AM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16366

8:13 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 9:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:12 AM 11:42 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 19th Av Stop 16373

8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16382

8:27 AM 8:57 AM 9:27 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 11:57 AM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16392

8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:05 AM 9:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:06 AM 11:36 AM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16400

8:11 AM 8:41 AM 9:11 AM 9:41 AM 10:11 AM 10:41 AM 11:12 AM 11:42 AM

Butherus Dr & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16411

8:19 AM 8:49 AM 9:19 AM 9:49 AM 10:19 AM 10:49 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

8:25 AM 9:25 AM 10:25 AM 11:26 AM

Greenway Rd & 51st Av Stop 18121

12:06 PM 12:36 PM 1:06 PM 1:36 PM 2:06 PM 2:36 PM 3:06 PM 3:36 PM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16366

12:12 PM 12:42 PM 1:12 PM 1:42 PM 2:12 PM 2:42 PM 3:12 PM 3:42 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 19th Av Stop 16373

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16382

12:27 PM 12:57 PM 1:27 PM 1:57 PM 2:27 PM 2:57 PM 3:27 PM 3:57 PM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16392

12:06 PM 12:36 PM 1:06 PM 1:36 PM 2:06 PM 2:36 PM 3:06 PM 3:36 PM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16400

12:12 PM 12:42 PM 1:12 PM 1:42 PM 2:12 PM 2:42 PM 3:12 PM 3:42 PM

Butherus Dr & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16411

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

12:26 PM 1:26 PM 2:26 PM 3:26 PM

Greenway Rd & 51st Av Stop 18121

4:06 PM 4:36 PM 5:06 PM 5:36 PM 6:06 PM 6:36 PM 7:07 PM 7:37 PM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16366

4:12 PM 4:42 PM 5:12 PM 5:42 PM 6:12 PM 6:42 PM 7:13 PM 7:43 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 19th Av Stop 16373

4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM 6:50 PM 7:20 PM 7:50 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16382

4:27 PM 4:57 PM 5:27 PM 5:57 PM 6:27 PM 6:57 PM 7:27 PM 7:57 PM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16392

4:06 PM 4:36 PM 5:06 PM 5:36 PM 6:06 PM 6:36 PM 7:05 PM 7:35 PM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16400

4:12 PM 4:42 PM 5:12 PM 5:42 PM 6:12 PM 6:42 PM 7:11 PM 7:41 PM

Butherus Dr & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16411

4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM 6:50 PM 7:19 PM 7:49 PM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

4:26 PM 5:26 PM 6:26 PM 7:25 PM

Greenway Rd & 51st Av Stop 18121

8:07 PM 8:37 PM 9:07 PM 9:37 PM 10:07 PM 10:37 PM 11:07 PM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16366

8:13 PM 8:43 PM 9:13 PM 9:43 PM 10:13 PM 10:43 PM 11:13 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 19th Av Stop 16373

8:20 PM 8:50 PM 9:20 PM 9:50 PM 10:20 PM 10:50 PM 11:20 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16382

8:27 PM 8:57 PM 9:27 PM 9:57 PM 10:27 PM 10:57 PM 11:27 PM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16392

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM 11:05 PM 11:35 PM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16400

8:11 PM 8:41 PM 9:11 PM 9:41 PM 10:11 PM 10:41 PM 11:11 PM 11:41 PM

Butherus Dr & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16411

8:19 PM 8:49 PM 9:19 PM 9:49 PM 10:19 PM 10:49 PM 11:19 PM 11:49 PM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

8:25 PM 9:25 PM

Southbound – Valley Metro

Weekday

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

Karen Dr & 75th St Stop 16413

Greenway Pkwy & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16415

3:56 AM
Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16426

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16434

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16444

Greenway Rd & 19th Av Stop 16453

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16458

51st Av & Greenway Rd Stop 17224

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

4:47 AM 5:17 AM 5:47 AM

Karen Dr & 75th St Stop 16413

4:52 AM 5:22 AM 5:52 AM

Greenway Pkwy & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16415

4:26 AM 4:56 AM 5:26 AM 5:56 AM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16426

4:04 AM 4:34 AM 5:04 AM 5:34 AM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16434

4:11 AM 4:41 AM 5:11 AM 5:41 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16444

4:20 AM 4:50 AM 5:20 AM 5:50 AM

Greenway Rd & 19th Av Stop 16453

4:26 AM 4:56 AM 5:26 AM 5:56 AM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16458

4:31 AM 5:01 AM 5:31 AM

51st Av & Greenway Rd Stop 17224

4:39 AM 5:09 AM 5:39 AM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

6:17 AM 6:47 AM 7:17 AM 7:47 AM

Karen Dr & 75th St Stop 16413

6:22 AM 6:52 AM 7:22 AM 7:52 AM

Greenway Pkwy & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16415

6:26 AM 6:56 AM 7:26 AM 7:56 AM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16426

6:04 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16434

6:11 AM 6:41 AM 7:11 AM 7:41 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16444

6:20 AM 6:50 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

Greenway Rd & 19th Av Stop 16453

6:26 AM 6:56 AM 7:26 AM 7:56 AM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16458

6:01 AM 6:31 AM 7:01 AM 7:31 AM

51st Av & Greenway Rd Stop 17224

6:09 AM 6:39 AM 7:09 AM 7:39 AM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

8:17 AM 8:47 AM 9:17 AM 9:47 AM 10:17 AM 10:47 AM 11:17 AM 11:47 AM

Karen Dr & 75th St Stop 16413

8:22 AM 8:52 AM 9:22 AM 9:52 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:22 AM 11:52 AM

Greenway Pkwy & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16415

8:26 AM 8:56 AM 9:26 AM 9:56 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16426

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16434

8:11 AM 8:41 AM 9:11 AM 9:41 AM 10:11 AM 10:41 AM 11:11 AM 11:41 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16444

8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

Greenway Rd & 19th Av Stop 16453

8:26 AM 8:56 AM 9:26 AM 9:56 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16458

8:01 AM 8:31 AM 9:01 AM 9:31 AM 10:01 AM 10:31 AM 11:01 AM 11:31 AM

51st Av & Greenway Rd Stop 17224

8:09 AM 8:39 AM 9:09 AM 9:39 AM 10:09 AM 10:39 AM 11:09 AM 11:39 AM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

12:17 PM 12:47 PM 1:17 PM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM 2:45 PM 3:15 PM 3:45 PM

Karen Dr & 75th St Stop 16413

12:22 PM 12:52 PM 1:22 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM

Greenway Pkwy & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16415

12:26 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:54 PM 2:24 PM 2:54 PM 3:24 PM 3:54 PM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16426

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:02 PM 2:32 PM 3:02 PM 3:32 PM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16434

12:11 PM 12:41 PM 1:11 PM 1:41 PM 2:10 PM 2:40 PM 3:10 PM 3:40 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16444

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM

Greenway Rd & 19th Av Stop 16453

12:26 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:28 PM 2:58 PM 3:28 PM 3:58 PM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16458

12:01 PM 12:31 PM 1:01 PM 1:31 PM 2:01 PM 2:34 PM 3:04 PM 3:34 PM

51st Av & Greenway Rd Stop 17224

12:09 PM 12:39 PM 1:09 PM 1:39 PM 2:09 PM 2:42 PM 3:12 PM 3:42 PM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM 6:47 PM 7:17 PM 7:47 PM

Karen Dr & 75th St Stop 16413

4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM 6:52 PM 7:22 PM 7:52 PM

Greenway Pkwy & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16415

4:24 PM 4:54 PM 5:24 PM 5:54 PM 6:24 PM 6:56 PM 7:26 PM 7:56 PM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16426

4:02 PM 4:32 PM 5:02 PM 5:32 PM 6:02 PM 6:32 PM 7:04 PM 7:34 PM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16434

4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:10 PM 6:40 PM 7:11 PM 7:41 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16444

4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM 6:50 PM 7:20 PM 7:50 PM

Greenway Rd & 19th Av Stop 16453

4:28 PM 4:58 PM 5:28 PM 5:58 PM 6:28 PM 6:58 PM 7:26 PM 7:56 PM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16458

4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 5:34 PM 6:04 PM 6:34 PM 7:03 PM 7:31 PM

51st Av & Greenway Rd Stop 17224

4:12 PM 4:42 PM 5:12 PM 5:42 PM 6:12 PM 6:42 PM 7:11 PM 7:39 PM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

8:17 PM 8:48 PM 9:19 PM

Karen Dr & 75th St Stop 16413

8:22 PM 8:53 PM 9:24 PM

Greenway Pkwy & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16415

8:26 PM 8:57 PM 9:27 PM 10:02 PM 10:32 PM 11:07 PM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16426

8:04 PM 8:34 PM 9:05 PM 9:35 PM 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 11:15 PM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16434

8:11 PM 8:41 PM 9:11 PM 9:41 PM 10:16 PM 10:46 PM 11:21 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16444

8:20 PM 8:50 PM 9:20 PM 9:50 PM 10:25 PM 10:55 PM 11:30 PM

Greenway Rd & 19th Av Stop 16453

8:26 PM 8:56 PM 9:26 PM 9:56 PM 10:31 PM 11:01 PM 11:36 PM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16458

8:01 PM 8:31 PM 9:01 PM 9:31 PM 10:01 PM 10:36 PM 11:06 PM 11:41 PM

51st Av & Greenway Rd Stop 17224

8:09 PM 8:39 PM 9:09 PM 9:39 PM 10:09 PM 10:44 PM 11:14 PM 11:49 PM

Saturday

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

5:33 AM
Karen Dr & 75th St Stop 16413

5:38 AM
Greenway Pkwy & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16415

5:11 AM 5:41 AM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16426

5:18 AM 5:48 AM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16434

5:25 AM 5:55 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16444

5:04 AM 5:34 AM

Greenway Rd & 19th Av Stop 16453

5:10 AM 5:40 AM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16458

5:16 AM 5:46 AM

51st Av & Greenway Rd Stop 17224

5:24 AM 5:54 AM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

6:33 AM 7:33 AM

Karen Dr & 75th St Stop 16413

6:38 AM 7:38 AM

Greenway Pkwy & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16415

6:11 AM 6:41 AM 7:11 AM 7:41 AM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16426

6:18 AM 6:48 AM 7:18 AM 7:48 AM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16434

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16444

6:04 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

Greenway Rd & 19th Av Stop 16453

6:10 AM 6:40 AM 7:10 AM 7:40 AM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16458

6:16 AM 6:46 AM 7:16 AM 7:46 AM

51st Av & Greenway Rd Stop 17224

6:24 AM 6:54 AM 7:24 AM 7:54 AM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

8:33 AM 9:33 AM 10:33 AM 11:33 AM

Karen Dr & 75th St Stop 16413

8:38 AM 9:38 AM 10:38 AM 11:38 AM

Greenway Pkwy & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16415

8:11 AM 8:41 AM 9:11 AM 9:41 AM 10:11 AM 10:41 AM 11:11 AM 11:41 AM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16426

8:18 AM 8:48 AM 9:18 AM 9:48 AM 10:18 AM 10:48 AM 11:18 AM 11:48 AM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16434

8:25 AM 8:55 AM 9:25 AM 9:55 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:25 AM 11:55 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16444

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM

Greenway Rd & 19th Av Stop 16453

8:10 AM 8:40 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16458

8:16 AM 8:46 AM 9:16 AM 9:46 AM 10:16 AM 10:46 AM 11:16 AM 11:46 AM

51st Av & Greenway Rd Stop 17224

8:24 AM 8:54 AM 9:24 AM 9:54 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:24 AM 11:54 AM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

12:33 PM 1:33 PM 2:33 PM 3:33 PM

Karen Dr & 75th St Stop 16413

12:38 PM 1:38 PM 2:38 PM 3:38 PM

Greenway Pkwy & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16415

12:11 PM 12:41 PM 1:11 PM 1:41 PM 2:11 PM 2:41 PM 3:11 PM 3:41 PM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16426

12:18 PM 12:48 PM 1:18 PM 1:48 PM 2:18 PM 2:48 PM 3:18 PM 3:48 PM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16434

12:25 PM 12:55 PM 1:25 PM 1:55 PM 2:25 PM 2:55 PM 3:25 PM 3:55 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16444

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:34 PM 3:04 PM 3:34 PM

Greenway Rd & 19th Av Stop 16453

12:10 PM 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 2:10 PM 2:40 PM 3:10 PM 3:40 PM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16458

12:16 PM 12:46 PM 1:16 PM 1:46 PM 2:16 PM 2:46 PM 3:16 PM 3:46 PM

51st Av & Greenway Rd Stop 17224

12:24 PM 12:54 PM 1:24 PM 1:54 PM 2:24 PM 2:54 PM 3:24 PM 3:54 PM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

4:33 PM 5:33 PM 6:33 PM 7:33 PM

Karen Dr & 75th St Stop 16413

4:38 PM 5:38 PM 6:38 PM 7:38 PM

Greenway Pkwy & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16415

4:11 PM 4:41 PM 5:11 PM 5:41 PM 6:11 PM 6:41 PM 7:11 PM 7:41 PM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16426

4:18 PM 4:48 PM 5:18 PM 5:48 PM 6:18 PM 6:48 PM 7:18 PM 7:48 PM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16434

4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:55 PM 6:25 PM 6:55 PM 7:25 PM 7:55 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16444

4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 5:34 PM 6:04 PM 6:34 PM 7:04 PM 7:34 PM

Greenway Rd & 19th Av Stop 16453

4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:10 PM 6:40 PM 7:10 PM 7:40 PM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16458

4:16 PM 4:46 PM 5:16 PM 5:46 PM 6:16 PM 6:46 PM 7:16 PM 7:46 PM

51st Av & Greenway Rd Stop 17224

4:24 PM 4:54 PM 5:24 PM 5:54 PM 6:24 PM 6:54 PM 7:24 PM 7:54 PM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

8:33 PM
Karen Dr & 75th St Stop 16413

8:38 PM
Greenway Pkwy & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16415

8:11 PM 8:41 PM 9:11 PM 9:41 PM 10:11 PM 10:41 PM 11:11 PM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16426

8:18 PM 8:48 PM 9:18 PM 9:48 PM 10:18 PM 10:48 PM 11:18 PM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16434

8:25 PM 8:55 PM 9:25 PM 9:55 PM 10:25 PM 10:55 PM 11:25 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16444

8:04 PM 8:34 PM 9:04 PM 9:34 PM 10:04 PM 10:34 PM 11:04 PM 11:34 PM

Greenway Rd & 19th Av Stop 16453

8:10 PM 8:40 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 11:10 PM 11:40 PM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16458

8:16 PM 8:46 PM 9:16 PM 9:46 PM 10:16 PM 10:46 PM 11:16 PM 11:46 PM

51st Av & Greenway Rd Stop 17224

8:24 PM 8:54 PM 9:24 PM 9:54 PM 10:24 PM 10:54 PM 11:24 PM 11:54 PM

Sunday

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

5:32 AM
Karen Dr & 75th St Stop 16413

5:37 AM
Greenway Pkwy & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16415

5:10 AM 5:40 AM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16426

5:17 AM 5:47 AM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16434

5:24 AM 5:54 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16444

5:03 AM 5:33 AM

Greenway Rd & 19th Av Stop 16453

5:10 AM 5:40 AM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16458

5:16 AM 5:46 AM

51st Av & Greenway Rd Stop 17224

5:24 AM 5:54 AM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

6:32 AM 7:32 AM

Karen Dr & 75th St Stop 16413

6:37 AM 7:37 AM

Greenway Pkwy & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16415

6:10 AM 6:40 AM 7:10 AM 7:40 AM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16426

6:17 AM 6:47 AM 7:17 AM 7:47 AM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16434

6:24 AM 6:54 AM 7:24 AM 7:54 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16444

6:03 AM 6:33 AM 7:03 AM 7:33 AM

Greenway Rd & 19th Av Stop 16453

6:10 AM 6:40 AM 7:10 AM 7:40 AM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16458

6:16 AM 6:46 AM 7:16 AM 7:46 AM

51st Av & Greenway Rd Stop 17224

6:24 AM 6:54 AM 7:24 AM 7:54 AM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

8:32 AM 9:32 AM 10:32 AM 11:32 AM

Karen Dr & 75th St Stop 16413

8:37 AM 9:37 AM 10:37 AM 11:37 AM

Greenway Pkwy & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16415

8:10 AM 8:40 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16426

8:17 AM 8:47 AM 9:17 AM 9:47 AM 10:17 AM 10:47 AM 11:17 AM 11:47 AM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16434

8:24 AM 8:54 AM 9:24 AM 9:54 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:24 AM 11:54 AM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16444

8:03 AM 8:33 AM 9:03 AM 9:33 AM 10:03 AM 10:33 AM 11:03 AM 11:33 AM

Greenway Rd & 19th Av Stop 16453

8:10 AM 8:40 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16458

8:16 AM 8:46 AM 9:16 AM 9:46 AM 10:16 AM 10:46 AM 11:16 AM 11:46 AM

51st Av & Greenway Rd Stop 17224

8:24 AM 8:54 AM 9:24 AM 9:54 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:24 AM 11:54 AM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

12:32 PM 1:32 PM 2:32 PM 3:32 PM

Karen Dr & 75th St Stop 16413

12:37 PM 1:37 PM 2:37 PM 3:37 PM

Greenway Pkwy & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16415

12:10 PM 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 2:10 PM 2:40 PM 3:10 PM 3:40 PM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16426

12:17 PM 12:47 PM 1:17 PM 1:47 PM 2:17 PM 2:47 PM 3:17 PM 3:47 PM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16434

12:24 PM 12:54 PM 1:24 PM 1:54 PM 2:24 PM 2:54 PM 3:24 PM 3:54 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16444

12:03 PM 12:33 PM 1:03 PM 1:33 PM 2:03 PM 2:33 PM 3:03 PM 3:33 PM

Greenway Rd & 19th Av Stop 16453

12:10 PM 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 2:10 PM 2:40 PM 3:10 PM 3:40 PM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16458

12:16 PM 12:46 PM 1:16 PM 1:46 PM 2:16 PM 2:46 PM 3:16 PM 3:46 PM

51st Av & Greenway Rd Stop 17224

12:24 PM 12:54 PM 1:24 PM 1:54 PM 2:24 PM 2:54 PM 3:24 PM 3:54 PM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

4:32 PM 5:32 PM 6:32 PM 7:32 PM

Karen Dr & 75th St Stop 16413

4:37 PM 5:37 PM 6:37 PM 7:37 PM

Greenway Pkwy & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16415

4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:10 PM 6:40 PM 7:10 PM 7:40 PM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16426

4:17 PM 4:47 PM 5:17 PM 5:47 PM 6:17 PM 6:47 PM 7:17 PM 7:47 PM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16434

4:24 PM 4:54 PM 5:24 PM 5:54 PM 6:24 PM 6:54 PM 7:24 PM 7:54 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16444

4:03 PM 4:33 PM 5:03 PM 5:33 PM 6:03 PM 6:33 PM 7:03 PM 7:33 PM

Greenway Rd & 19th Av Stop 16453

4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:10 PM 6:40 PM 7:10 PM 7:40 PM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16458

4:16 PM 4:46 PM 5:16 PM 5:46 PM 6:16 PM 6:46 PM 7:16 PM 7:46 PM

51st Av & Greenway Rd Stop 17224

4:24 PM 4:54 PM 5:24 PM 5:54 PM 6:24 PM 6:54 PM 7:24 PM 7:54 PM

Scottsdale PNR Stop 18534

8:32 PM
Karen Dr & 75th St Stop 16413

8:37 PM
Greenway Pkwy & Scottsdale Rd Stop 16415

8:10 PM 8:40 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 11:10 PM

Greenway Rd & Tatum Bl Stop 16426

8:17 PM 8:47 PM 9:17 PM 9:47 PM 10:17 PM 10:47 PM 11:17 PM

Greenway Rd & 32nd St Stop 16434

8:24 PM 8:54 PM 9:24 PM 9:54 PM 10:24 PM 10:54 PM 11:24 PM

Greenway Pkwy & 7th St Stop 16444

8:03 PM 8:33 PM 9:03 PM 9:33 PM 10:03 PM 10:33 PM 11:03 PM 11:33 PM

Greenway Rd & 19th Av Stop 16453

8:10 PM 8:40 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 11:10 PM 11:40 PM

Greenway Rd & 35th Av Stop 16458

8:16 PM 8:46 PM 9:16 PM 9:46 PM 10:16 PM 10:46 PM 11:16 PM 11:46 PM

51st Av & Greenway Rd Stop 17224

8:24 PM 8:54 PM 9:24 PM 9:54 PM 10:24 PM 10:54 PM 11:24 PM 11:54 PM

View Schedule

154 Bus Schedule Greenway Rd Valley Metro

View Map Valley Metro Route 154—Greenway – Eastbound

From 51st Avenue/Greenway Road to Scottsdale Park & Ride (Seven days a week):

East on Greenway Road/Greenway Parkway/Butherus Drive;
South on 73rd Street;
Enter Scottsdale Park & Ride (South of Thunderbird Road);
To the north side of the platform.

From 51st Avenue/Greenway Road to Scottsdale Road (Seven days a week):

East on Greenway Road/Greenway Parkway to Scottsdale Road.

From 19th Avenue/Greenway Road to Scottsdale Road (Weekday only):

East on Greenway Road/Greenway Parkway to Scottsdale Road.
Route 154—Greenway – Westbound

From Scottsdale Park & Ride to 51st Avenue/Greenway Road (Seven days a week):

Exit Scottsdale Park and Ride;
North on 73rd Street;
East on Butherus Drive;
North on 75th Street;
West on Karen Drive around cul-de-sac to East on Karen Drive;
South on 75th Street;
West on Butherus Drive/Greenway Parkway/Greenway Road to 51st Avenue.

From Scottsdale Road/Greenway Road to 51st Avenue/Greenway Road (Seven days a week):

West on Greenway Parkway/Greenway Road to 51st Avenue.

From 7th Street/Greenway Road to 51st Avenue/Greenway Road (Saturday and Sunday):

West on Greenway Parkway/Greenway Road to 51st Avenue.

VALLEY METRO BUS SCHEDULE
VALLEY METRO BUS SCHEDULE