SACRT 62 BUS SCHEDULE FREEPORT (Pocket Transit Center Downtown J & 4th).

SACRT 62 BUS SCHEDULE FREEPORT (Pocket Transit Center Downtown J & 4th)

Trip planner sacramento Sacrt tracker Bus Schedule 62 FREEPORT (Pocket Transit Center Downtown J & 4th) GO.

MONDAY THROUGH FRIDAY SACRT

POCKET TRANSIT CENTER TO DOWNTOWN J & 4TH

Pocket Transit Center 5:41 AM 6:11 AM 6:41 AM 7:11 AM 7:41 AM 8:11 AM 8:41 AM 9:11 AM 9:41 AM 10:11 AM 10:41 AM 11:11 AM 11:41 AM 12:11 PM 12:41 PM 1:11 PM 1:41 PM 2:11 PM 2:41 PM 3:11 PM 3:41 PM 4:11 PM 4:41 PM 5:11 PM 5:41 PM 6:11 PM 6:41 PM 7:11 PM 7:41 PM 8:11 PM 8:41 PM

South Land Park Dr & Florin 5:51 AM 6:21 AM 6:51 AM 7:21 AM 7:53 AM 8:23 AM 8:51 AM 9:21 AM 9:51 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM 12:21 PM 12:52 PM 1:22 PM 1:52 PM 2:22 PM 2:52 PM 3:22 PM 3:52 PM 4:22 PM 4:52 PM 5:22 PM 5:52 PM 6:25 PM 6:52 PM 7:22 PM 7:52 PM 8:22 PM 8:52 PM

Freeport & Fruitridge 6:03 AM 6:33 AM 7:03 AM 7:33 AM 8:06 AM 8:35 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM 12:04 PM 12:33 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:34 PM 3:04 PM 3:35 PM 4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:05 PM 6:38 PM 7:04 PM 7:34 PM 8:04 PM 8:34 PM 9:04 PM

City College (Freeport & 14th) 6:08 AM 6:38 AM 7:08 AM 7:38 AM 8:12 AM 8:40 AM 9:09 AM 9:39 AM 10:09 AM 10:39 AM 11:09 AM 11:39 AM 12:09 PM 12:39 PM 1:09 PM 1:39 PM 2:09 PM 2:39 PM 3:09 PM 3:40 PM 4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:10 PM 6:42 PM 7:09 PM 7:39 PM 8:09 PM 8:39 PM 9:09 PM

4th Ave/Wayne Hultgren 6:14 AM 6:44 AM 7:14 AM 7:44 AM 8:18 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 9:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM 12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:43 PM 2:13 PM 2:43 PM 3:13 PM 3:50 PM 4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM 6:45 PM 7:12 PM 7:42 PM 8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:12 PM

21st & Broadway 6:17 AM 6:47 AM 7:17 AM 7:47 AM 8:21 AM 8:46 AM 9:16 AM 9:46 AM 10:16 AM 10:46 AM 11:16 AM 11:46 AM 12:16 PM 12:46 PM 1:16 PM 1:46 PM 2:16 PM 2:46 PM 3:16 PM 3:53 PM 4:18 PM 4:48 PM 5:18 PM 5:48 PM 6:18 PM 6:48 PM 7:15 PM 7:45 PM 8:15 PM 8:45 PM 9:15 PM

21st & Capitol 6:22 AM 6:52 AM 7:22 AM 7:52 AM 8:27 AM 8:52 AM 9:22 AM 9:52 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:22 AM 11:52 AM 12:22 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:51 PM 2:21 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:59 PM 4:24 PM 4:54 PM 5:24 PM 5:54 PM 6:24 PM 6:53 PM 7:20 PM 7:50 PM 8:20 PM 8:50 PM 9:20 PM

Downtown J & 4th 6:32 AM 7:02 AM 7:32 AM 8:02 AM 8:38 AM 9:03 AM 9:32 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM 12:02 PM 12:32 PM 1:01 PM 1:31 PM 2:01 PM 2:31 PM 3:01 PM 3:31 PM 4:10 PM 4:36 PM 5:06 PM 5:36 PM 6:06 PM 6:36 PM 7:03 PM 7:30 PM 8:00 PM 8:30 PM 9:00 PM 9:30 PM

MONDAY THROUGH FRIDAY SAC RT

DOWNTOWN J & 4TH TO POCKET TRANSIT CENTER

Downtown J & 4th 6:40 AM 7:10 AM 7:40 AM 8:10 AM 8:40 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM 12:10 PM 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 2:10 PM 2:40 PM 3:10 PM 3:40 PM 4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:10 PM 6:40 PM 7:10 PM 7:40 PM 8:10 PM 8:40 PM

Downtown J & 8th 6:42 AM 7:12 AM 7:43 AM 8:12 AM 8:42 AM 9:12 AM 9:42 AM 10:12 AM 10:42 AM 11:12 AM 11:42 AM 12:12 PM 12:42 PM 1:12 PM 1:42 PM 2:12 PM 2:42 PM 3:12 PM 3:42 PM 4:12 PM 4:42 PM 5:12 PM 5:42 PM 6:12 PM 6:42 PM 7:12 PM 7:42 PM 8:12 PM 8:42 PM

19th & Capitol 6:50 AM 7:20 AM 7:52 AM 8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM 12:23 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:51 PM 2:21 PM 2:51 PM 3:20 PM 3:53 PM 4:23 PM 4:53 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM 6:50 PM 7:20 PM 7:50 PM 8:20 PM 8:50 PM

21st & Broadway 6:58 AM 7:28 AM 8:00 AM 8:28 AM 8:58 AM 9:28 AM 9:58 AM 10:28 AM 10:58 AM 11:28 AM 11:58 AM 12:31 PM 12:59 PM 1:29 PM 1:59 PM 2:29 PM 2:59 PM 3:28 PM 4:01 PM 4:31 PM 5:01 PM 5:28 PM 5:58 PM 6:28 PM 6:58 PM 7:28 PM 7:58 PM 8:28 PM 8:58 PM

City College (Freeport & 14th) 7:02 AM 7:32 AM 8:07 AM 8:32 AM 9:02 AM 9:32 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM 12:02 PM 12:35 PM 1:03 PM 1:33 PM 2:03 PM 2:33 PM 3:03 PM 3:39 PM 4:07 PM 4:37 PM 5:07 PM 5:34 PM 6:04 PM 6:34 PM 7:02 PM 7:32 PM 8:02 PM 8:32 PM 9:02 PM

Freeport & Fruitridge 7:09 AM 7:39 AM 8:13 AM 8:39 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM 12:10 PM 12:43 PM 1:11 PM 1:41 PM 2:11 PM 2:41 PM 3:11 PM 3:48 PM 4:16 PM 4:46 PM 5:16 PM 5:42 PM 6:12 PM 6:42 PM 7:09 PM 7:39 PM 8:09 PM 8:39 PM 9:09 PM

South Land Park Dr & Florin 7:23 AM 7:53 AM 8:24 AM 8:51 AM 9:22 AM 9:52 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:22 AM 11:52 AM 12:22 PM 12:55 PM 1:23 PM 1:53 PM 2:23 PM 2:53 PM 3:23 PM 3:59 PM 4:27 PM 4:57 PM 5:27 PM 5:53 PM 6:23 PM 6:53 PM 7:20 PM 7:50 PM 8:20 PM 8:50 PM 9:20 PM

Pocket Transit Center 7:30 AM 8:00 AM 8:31 AM 8:58 AM 9:29 AM 9:59 AM 10:29 AM 10:59 AM 11:29 AM 11:59 AM 12:29 PM 1:02 PM 1:31 PM 2:01 PM 2:31 PM 3:01 PM 3:31 PM 4:06 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:01 PM 6:31 PM 7:01 PM 7:27 PM 7:57 PM 8:27 PM 8:57 PM 9:27 PM

SATURDAY SACRT

POCKET TRANSIT CENTER TO DOWNTOWN J & 4TH

Pocket Transit Center 7:19 AM 8:19 AM 9:19 AM 10:19 AM 11:19 AM 12:19 PM 1:19 PM 2:19 PM 3:19 PM 4:19 PM 5:19 PM 6:19 PM 7:19 PM 8:19 PM

South Land Park Dr & Florin 7:29 AM 8:29 AM 9:29 AM 10:29 AM 11:29 AM 12:29 PM 1:29 PM 2:29 PM 3:29 PM 4:29 PM 5:29 PM 6:29 PM 7:29 PM 8:29 PM

Freeport & Fruitridge 7:42 AM 8:42 AM 9:42 AM 10:42 AM 11:42 AM 12:42 PM 1:42 PM 2:42 PM 3:42 PM 4:42 PM 5:42 PM 6:42 PM 7:42 PM 8:42 PM

City College (Freeport & 14th) 7:47 AM 8:47 AM 9:47 AM 10:47 AM 11:47 AM 12:47 PM 1:47 PM 2:47 PM 3:47 PM 4:47 PM 5:47 PM 6:47 PM 7:47 PM 8:47 PM

4th Ave/Wayne Hultgren 7:51 AM 8:51 AM 9:51 AM 10:51 AM 11:51 AM 12:51 PM 1:51 PM 2:51 PM 3:51 PM 4:51 PM 5:51 PM 6:51 PM 7:51 PM 8:51 PM

21st & Broadway 7:54 AM 8:54 AM 9:54 AM 10:54 AM 11:54 AM 12:54 PM 1:54 PM 2:54 PM 3:54 PM 4:54 PM 5:54 PM 6:54 PM 7:54 PM 8:54 PM

21st & Capitol 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM

Downtown J & 4th 8:10 AM 9:10 AM 10:10 AM 11:10 AM 12:10 PM 1:10 PM 2:10 PM 3:10 PM 4:10 PM 5:10 PM 6:10 PM 7:10 PM 8:10 PM 9:10 PM

SATURDAY SACRT

DOWNTOWN J & 4TH TO POCKET TRANSIT CENTER

Downtown J & 4th 7:13 AM 8:13 AM 9:13 AM 10:13 AM 11:13 AM 12:13 PM 1:13 PM 2:13 PM 3:13 PM 4:13 PM 5:13 PM 6:13 PM 7:13 PM 8:13 PM 9:13 PM

Downtown J & 8th 7:15 AM 8:15 AM 9:15 AM 10:15 AM 11:15 AM 12:15 PM 1:15 PM 2:15 PM 3:15 PM 4:15 PM 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 7:15 PM 8:15 PM 9:15 PM

19th & Capitol 7:24 AM 8:24 AM 9:24 AM 10:24 AM 11:24 AM 12:24 PM 1:24 PM 2:24 PM 3:24 PM 4:24 PM 5:24 PM 6:24 PM 7:24 PM 8:24 PM 9:24 PM

21st & Broadway 7:32 AM 8:32 AM 9:32 AM 10:32 AM 11:32 AM 12:32 PM 1:32 PM 2:32 PM 3:32 PM 4:32 PM 5:32 PM 6:32 PM 7:32 PM 8:32 PM 9:32 PM

City College (Freeport & 14th) 7:36 AM 8:36 AM 9:36 AM 10:36 AM 11:36 AM 12:36 PM 1:36 PM 2:36 PM 3:36 PM 4:36 PM 5:36 PM 6:36 PM 7:36 PM 8:36 PM 9:36 PM

Freeport & Fruitridge 7:44 AM 8:44 AM 9:44 AM 10:44 AM 11:44 AM 12:44 PM 1:44 PM 2:44 PM 3:44 PM 4:44 PM 5:44 PM 6:44 PM 7:44 PM 8:44 PM 9:44 PM

South Land Park Dr & Florin 7:56 AM 8:56 AM 9:56 AM 10:56 AM 11:56 AM 12:56 PM 1:56 PM 2:56 PM 3:56 PM 4:56 PM 5:56 PM 6:56 PM 7:56 PM 8:56 PM 9:56 PM

Pocket Transit Center 8:04 AM 9:04 AM 10:04 AM 11:04 AM 12:04 PM 1:04 PM 2:04 PM 3:04 PM 4:04 PM 5:04 PM 6:04 PM 7:04 PM 8:04 PM 9:04 PM 10:04 PM

SUNDAY AND HOLIDAYS SACRT TRACKER

POCKET TRANSIT CENTER TO DOWNTOWN J & 4TH

Pocket Transit Center 7:19 AM 8:19 AM 9:19 AM 10:19 AM 11:19 AM 12:19 PM 1:19 PM 2:19 PM 3:19 PM 4:19 PM 5:19 PM 6:19 PM 7:19 PM 8:19 PM

South Land Park Dr & Florin 7:29 AM 8:29 AM 9:29 AM 10:29 AM 11:29 AM 12:29 PM 1:29 PM 2:29 PM 3:29 PM 4:29 PM 5:29 PM 6:29 PM 7:29 PM 8:29 PM

Freeport & Fruitridge 7:42 AM 8:42 AM 9:42 AM 10:42 AM 11:42 AM 12:42 PM 1:42 PM 2:42 PM 3:42 PM 4:42 PM 5:42 PM 6:42 PM 7:42 PM 8:42 PM

City College (Freeport & 14th) 7:47 AM 8:47 AM 9:47 AM 10:47 AM 11:47 AM 12:47 PM 1:47 PM 2:47 PM 3:47 PM 4:47 PM 5:47 PM 6:47 PM 7:47 PM 8:47 PM

4th Ave/Wayne Hultgren 7:51 AM 8:51 AM 9:51 AM 10:51 AM 11:51 AM 12:51 PM 1:51 PM 2:51 PM 3:51 PM 4:51 PM 5:51 PM 6:51 PM 7:51 PM 8:51 PM

21st & Broadway 7:54 AM 8:54 AM 9:54 AM 10:54 AM 11:54 AM 12:54 PM 1:54 PM 2:54 PM 3:54 PM 4:54 PM 5:54 PM 6:54 PM 7:54 PM 8:54 PM

21st & Capitol 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM

Downtown J & 4th 8:10 AM 9:10 AM 10:10 AM 11:10 AM 12:10 PM 1:10 PM 2:10 PM 3:10 PM 4:10 PM 5:10 PM 6:10 PM 7:10 PM 8:10 PM 9:10 PM

SUNDAY AND HOLIDAYS SACRT TRACKER

DOWNTOWN J & 4TH TO POCKET TRANSIT CENTER

Downtown J & 4th 7:13 AM 8:13 AM 9:13 AM 10:13 AM 11:13 AM 12:13 PM 1:13 PM 2:13 PM 3:13 PM 4:13 PM 5:13 PM 6:13 PM 7:13 PM 8:13 PM 9:13 PM

Downtown J & 8th 7:15 AM 8:15 AM 9:15 AM 10:15 AM 11:15 AM 12:15 PM 1:15 PM 2:15 PM 3:15 PM 4:15 PM 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 7:15 PM 8:15 PM 9:15 PM

19th & Capitol 7:24 AM 8:24 AM 9:24 AM 10:24 AM 11:24 AM 12:24 PM 1:24 PM 2:24 PM 3:24 PM 4:24 PM 5:24 PM 6:24 PM 7:24 PM 8:24 PM 9:24 PM

21st & Broadway 7:32 AM 8:32 AM 9:32 AM 10:32 AM 11:32 AM 12:32 PM 1:32 PM 2:32 PM 3:32 PM 4:32 PM 5:32 PM 6:32 PM 7:32 PM 8:32 PM 9:32 PM

City College (Freeport & 14th) 7:36 AM 8:36 AM 9:36 AM 10:36 AM 11:36 AM 12:36 PM 1:36 PM 2:36 PM 3:36 PM 4:36 PM 5:36 PM 6:36 PM 7:36 PM 8:36 PM 9:36 PM

Freeport & Fruitridge 7:44 AM 8:44 AM 9:44 AM 10:44 AM 11:44 AM 12:44 PM 1:44 PM 2:44 PM 3:44 PM 4:44 PM 5:44 PM 6:44 PM 7:44 PM 8:44 PM 9:44 PM

South Land Park Dr & Florin 7:56 AM 8:56 AM 9:56 AM 10:56 AM 11:56 AM 12:56 PM 1:56 PM 2:56 PM 3:56 PM 4:56 PM 5:56 PM 6:56 PM 7:56 PM 8:56 PM 9:56 PM

Pocket Transit Center 8:04 AM 9:04 AM 10:04 AM 11:04 AM 12:04 PM 1:04 PM 2:04 PM 3:04 PM 4:04 PM 5:04 PM 6:04 PM 7:04 PM 8:04 PM 9:04 PM 10:04 PM

SACRT Bus 62 schedule freeport (pocket transit center downtown j & 4th).

Sacrt Tracker
Sacrt Tracker

.