145 Bus Schedule NJ Transit Fair Lawn – New York

145 Bus Schedule NJ Transit Fair Lawn – New York How to get to your destination by traveling by bus to New Jersey Transit, the NJ Transit Train Bus Schedule find here all the information for a trip is safe and quiet.

View maps and schedules of NJtransit and bus schedules, all data are available in PDF, search for train per word.

The trip 145 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, transit authority operates a daily schedule of buses, trains and light rail systems. Trains arrive at stations and buses stop at stations to provide easy access to all towns and cities.

NJ Transit Bus Schedule 145 PDF, if you’re planning a trip to New Jersey, NJ Transit will make your travel experience convenient and reliable.

Bus Schedule 145 NJ Transit

145 Bus Schedule NJ Transit PDF
145 Bus Schedule NJ Transit PDF

Bus Schedule NJ Transit 145, you can find information about your local station at any of the ticket office locations. No matter which option you choose, travelling will be much easier once you’ve planned a trip on NJ Transit!

View NJ Transit 145 bus schedule PDF, the agency runs a daily schedule of buses, trains and light rail systems that connect all of New Jersey.

Weekday – NJ Transit Bus 145 Bus Schedule

Bus NJtransit 145 NEW YORK EXPRESS

MORLOT AVE AT CANGER PL => 05:36 am 06:19 am 06:41 am 07:11 am 07:41 am 08:41 am

MORLOT AVE AT ESSEX PL => 05:36 am 06:19 am 06:41 am 07:11 am 07:41 am 08:41 am

MORLOT AVE AT 4TH ST => 05:37 am 06:20 am 06:42 am 07:12 am 07:42 am 08:42 am

RIVER RD AT BELLAIR AVE => 05:37 am 06:21 am 06:43 am 07:13 am 07:43 am 08:43 am

RIVER RD AT BERDAN AVE => 05:38 am 06:22 am 06:44 am 07:14 am 07:44 am 08:44 am

FAIR LAWN AVE AT GEORGE ST => 05:40 am 06:23 am 06:45 am 07:15 am 07:45 am 08:45 am

FAIR LAWN AVE AT BURBANK ST => 05:40 am 06:24 am 06:46 am 07:16 am 07:46 am 08:46 am

FAIR LAWN AVE AT CHANDLER DR => 05:41 am 06:25 am 06:47 am 07:17 am 07:47 am 08:47 am

PLAZA RD AT FAIR LAWN AVE => 05:42 am 06:26 am 06:48 am 07:18 am 07:48 am 08:48 am

PLAZA RD AT BERDAN AVE => 05:43 am 06:27 am 06:49 am 07:19 am 07:49 am 08:49 am

MORLOT AVE AT PLAZA RD => 05:45 am 06:29 am 06:51 am 07:21 am 07:51 am 08:51 am

MORLOT AVE AT MCKINLEY ST => 05:46 am 06:30 am 06:52 am 07:22 am 07:52 am 08:52 am

MORLOT AVE 86′ W OF JOHN ST. => 05:47 am 06:32 am 06:54 am 07:24 am 07:54 am 08:54 am

SADDLE RIVER RD AT JEAN TERRACE => 05:48 am 06:33 am 06:55 am 07:25 am 07:55 am 08:55 am

SADDLE RIVER RD AT BERDAN AVE => 05:48 am 06:34 am 06:56 am 07:26 am 07:56 am 08:56 am

SADDLE RIVER RD AT TERHUNE PL => 05:49 am 06:35 am 06:57 am 07:27 am 07:57 am 08:57 am

CENTURY RD AT TWIN BERRY CT# => 05:51 am 06:37 am 06:59 am 07:29 am 07:59 am 08:59 am

CENTURY RD AT SCARLETT OAK LN# => 05:52 am 06:38 am 07:00 am 07:30 am 08:00 am 09:00 am

CENTURY RD AT ESSEX RD => 05:52 am 06:39 am 07:01 am 07:31 am 08:01 am 09:00 am

PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL => 06:23 am 07:13 am 07:35 am 08:05 am 08:35 am 09:30 am

145 FAIR LAWN EXPRESS

PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL => 04:45 pm 05:30 pm 06:15 pm 07:00 pm

CENTURY RD AT ESSEX RD => 05:24 pm 06:06 pm 06:45 pm 07:30 pm

CENTURY RD AT SCARLETT OAK LN# => 05:25 pm 06:07 pm 06:45 pm 07:30 pm

CENTURY RD AT TWIN BERRY CT# => 05:26 pm 06:08 pm 06:46 pm 07:31 pm

SADDLE RIVER RD AT TERHUNE PL => 05:29 pm 06:11 pm 06:49 pm 07:34 pm

SADDLE RIVER RD AT BERDAN AVE => 05:30 pm 06:12 pm 06:50 pm 07:35 pm

SADDLE RIVER RD AT ELAINE TER => 05:31 pm 06:12 pm 06:50 pm 07:35 pm

MORLOT AVE AT DOROTHY ST => 05:32 pm 06:14 pm 06:52 pm 07:37 pm

MORLOT AVE AT VAN SAUN PL => 05:34 pm 06:15 pm 06:53 pm 07:38 pm

PLAZA RD AT BERDAN AVE => 05:37 pm 06:17 pm 06:55 pm 07:40 pm

PLAZA RD AT WARREN RD => 05:38 pm 06:18 pm 06:56 pm 07:41 pm

FAIR LAWN AVE AT CHANDLER DR => 05:39 pm 06:19 pm 06:57 pm 07:42 pm

FAIR LAWN AVE AT ELMWOOD PL => 05:41 pm 06:20 pm 06:58 pm 07:43 pm

RIVER RD AT FAIR LAWN AVE => 05:43 pm 06:22 pm 07:00 pm 07:45 pm

RIVER RD AT PARK AVE => 05:44 pm 06:23 pm 07:01 pm 07:46 pm

MORLOT AVE AT 4TH ST => 05:46 pm 06:24 pm 07:02 pm 07:47 pm

MORLOT AVE AT ESSEX PL => 05:47 pm 06:25 pm 07:03 pm 07:48 pm

MORLOT AVE AT CANGER PL => 05:48 pm 06:26 pm 07:04 pm 07:49 pm

NJ Transit 145 Fair Lawn – New York

Bus Route 145 Fair Lawn – New York NJ Transit

NJ TRANSIT
NJ TRANSIT

New Jersey bus schedule, see the direction of travel by bus.

Bus Schedule NJ Transit – Route 145.

New York

145 New York

CENTURY RD + ESSEX RD
CENTURY RD + HEWLETT PACKARD DR
CENTURY RD + SADDLE RIVER RD
CENTURY RD + SCARLETT OAK LN
CENTURY RD + THISTLE DRIVE
CENTURY RD + TWIN BERRY CT
FAIR LAWN AVE + 20TH ST
FAIR LAWN AVE + ARNOLD ST
FAIR LAWN AVE + BURBANK ST
FAIR LAWN AVE + CHANDLER DR
FAIR LAWN AVE + GEORGE ST
FAIR LAWN AVE + ORCHARD ST
MORLOT AVE + 2ND ST
MORLOT AVE + 4TH ST
MORLOT AVE + 6TH ST
MORLOT AVE + CANGER PL
MORLOT AVE + DOROTHY ST
MORLOT AVE + ESSEX PL
MORLOT AVE + MCKINLEY ST
MORLOT AVE + PLAZA RD
MORLOT AVE + VAN SAUN PL
MORLOT AVE 86 W OF JOHN ST
PLAZA RD + BERDAN AVE
PLAZA RD + FAIR LAWN AVE
PLAZA RD + RAMAPO TERRACE
PLAZA RD + ROMAINE ST
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
RIVER RD + BELLAIR AVE
RIVER RD + BERDAN AVE
RIVER RD + HOPPER AVE
RIVER RD + PARK AVE
SADDLE RIVER RD + BERDAN AVE
SADDLE RIVER RD + ELAINE TER
SADDLE RIVER RD + ERLI RD
SADDLE RIVER RD + JEAN TERRACE
SADDLE RIVER RD + TERHUNE PL
SADDLE RIVER RD + TIERNEY PL

NJ Transit 145 direction New York

.

Midland Park

145 Midland Park

CENTURY RD + ESSEX RD
CENTURY RD + HEWLETT PACKARD DR
CENTURY RD + SCARLETT OAK LN
CENTURY RD + THISTLE DRIVE
CENTURY RD + TWIN BERRY CT
FAIR LAWN AVE + CHANDLER DR
FAIR LAWN AVE + ELMARY PL
FAIR LAWN AVE + ELMWOOD PL
FAIR LAWN AVE + PARMALEE AVE
FAIR LAWN AVE + PLAZA RD
FAIR LAWN AVE + POLLITT DR
MORLOT AVE + 2ND ST
MORLOT AVE + 4TH ST
MORLOT AVE + 6TH ST
MORLOT AVE + CANGER PL
MORLOT AVE + DOROTHY ST
MORLOT AVE + ESSEX PL
MORLOT AVE + JOHN ST
MORLOT AVE + MCKINLEY ST
MORLOT AVE + PLAZA RD
MORLOT AVE + VAN SAUN PL
PLAZA RD + BERDAN AVE
PLAZA RD + RAMAPO TERRACE
PLAZA RD + WARREN RD
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
RIVER RD + BERDAN AVE
RIVER RD + HOPPER AVE
RIVER RD + PARK AVE
SADDLE RIVER RD + BERDAN AVE
SADDLE RIVER RD + ELAINE TER
SADDLE RIVER RD + FAIR LAWN/CENTURY RD
SADDLE RIVER RD + TERHUNE PL
SADDLE RIVER RD + TIERNEY PL
SADDLE RIVER RD + VANORE DR

NJ Transit 145 Midland Park

Oursite keeps you informed of the nj transit bus schedule, everything that affects your trip, understand how New Jersey Transit works.

Tickets with no expiration date and are non-refundable used for nj transit bus schedule the number of zones are idicated on the ticket. You save up to 30% off when you buy an entire month’s pass, NJ Transit monthly bus ticket, unlimited travel on on NJ Transit List Bus.

New Jersey Transit 145 Fair Lawn – New York

Built for travel between local routes within the city of New Jersey only. Interstate Passes is used for travel between New Jersey and New York or Philadelphia and also permitod for travel within New Jersey Transit.

Use more than one bus to get to your destination just make your connection, show your pass to the dirver you will travel to the number of zones in the pass. Points of sale in New Jersey Transit are available at the city’s major terminals, NJ Transit Pass Selling Machines.

Kids get discount on passes, children from 5 to 11 years of age pay less for ticket prices, children under 5 do not pay for free travel passes, students should check the student section for discounts. College students attending post-secondary schools participating in the college partnership program save 25% on regular monthly passes.

For students in primary and secondary schools up to grade 12 can get discount of up to 33% on adult roundtrip tickets. To obtain these discounts, the student must be eligible to access the official website of nj transit bus schedule and read the regulations.

For the elderly aged 62 years or older and people with disabilities travel on New Jersey Transit trains, buses and light vehicles at a reduced rate half or lower.

Passengers are available who pay a full rate transfers as long as it is a full trip should be made using only two buses within the city of New Jersey.

At the moment of shipment the transfer must be acquired plus a transfer fee, all transfers are valid for 2 hours after their issue.

Leave a Comment