NJ TRANSIT 116 BUS SCHEDULE – PERTH AMBOY – NEW YORK, New Jersey
- Daily
- Serving: Perth Amboy (NJT Rail – Perth Amboy Station), Woodbridge, (NJT Rail – Woodbridge Station), Port Reading, Carteret, New York (Midtown – PA Bus Terminal at 8th Avenue & 41st Street)
116 BUS SCHEDULE NJ TRANSIT PERTH AMBOY NEW YORK
New Jersey NJ Transit 116 Bus Schedule Perth Amboy – New York, New Jersey.
Full Bus Schedule 116 NJ Transit Perth Amboy – New York PDF
NJ TRANSIT MY BUS NOW 116 PERTH AMBOY – NEW YORK
NJ Transit My Bus Now 116 Perth Amboy – New York
Bus 116 Direction: Direção selecionada: New York, stage 3, Choose your stop (in alphabetical order):
- AMBOY AVE AT ALBERT ST#
- AMBOY AVE AT SECOND ST
- AMBOY AVE AT ST. JOSEPH’S ST
- CONVERY BLVD + BRACE AVE
- CONVERY BLVD + HARDING AVE
- CONVERY BLVD + HARRINGTON ST
- CONVERY BLVD + LAURIE AVE
- CONVERY BLVD AT KELLY AVE
- CONVERY BLVD AT KELSEY AVE
- CONVERY BLVD AT S PARK DR
- MAIN ST AT N WILLIAM ST
- MAIN ST AT PEARL ST
- NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT AMBOY AVE
- NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT AUGUSTINE PL
- NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT CORNELL ST
- NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT GROOM ST
- OAK ST AT NEW BRUNSWICK AVE
- OAK ST AT SMITH ST
- PERSHING AVE AT NOE ST
- PERSHING AVE AT RANDOLPH ST
- PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
- PORT READING AVE AT BAMFORD AVE
- PORT READING AVE AT DANIEL ST
- PORT READING AVE AT EAST TAPPEN ST
- PORT READING AVE AT HENRY ST
- PORT READING AVE AT LEE ST
- PORT READING AVE AT MILOS WAY#
- PORT READING AVE AT OLD RD
- PORT READING AVE AT SIXTH AVE
- PORT READING AVE AT TURNER ST
- PORT READING AVE AT VERNON WAY
- RAHWAY AVE AT CRAMPTON AVE
- RAHWAY AVE AT EAST GREEN ST
- RAHWAY AVE AT PORT READING AVE
- RAIL STATION SMITH ST AT MAPLE ST
- RECTOR ST AT FAYETTE ST
- RECTOR ST AT SMITH ST
- ROOSEVELT AVE AT CARTERET AVE
- ROOSEVELT AVE AT CHARLES ST
- ROOSEVELT AVE AT EDWIN ST
- ROOSEVELT AVE AT ESSEX ST
- ROOSEVELT AVE AT HARRISON AVE
- ROOSEVELT AVE AT ST. VOLODYMYR AVE
- SMITH ST AT HIGH ST
- SMITH ST AT MADISON AVE
- SMITH ST AT NEW BRUNSWICK AVE
- WASHINGTON AVE AT HIGH ST
- WASHINGTON AVE AT ROOSEVELT AVE
- WASHINGTON ST AT HIGH ST
Bus 116 Direction: Direção selecionada: Perth Amboy, stage 3, Choose your stop (in alphabetical order):
- AMBOY AVE AT BERGEN ST
- AMBOY AVE AT BUNNS LANE#
- AMBOY AVE AT CRICKET LN
- AMBOY AVE AT MAIN ST
- CONVERY BLVD + BRACE AVE
- CONVERY BLVD + HARDING AVE
- CONVERY BLVD + HARRINGTON ST
- CONVERY BLVD AT CLARK AVE
- CONVERY BLVD AT DOROTHY AVE
- CONVERY BLVD AT LINDBERGH AVE
- CONVERY BLVD AT RUDYARD DR
- HIGH ST AT SMITH ST
- MAIN ST AT PEARL ST
- MAIN ST AT SCHOOL ST
- NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT AMBOY AVE
- NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT AUGUSTINE PL
- NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT BAKER PL
- NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT STEADMAN PL
- PERSHING AVE 60′ S OF HARRIS ST
- PERSHING AVE AT RANDOLPH ST
- PERSHING AVE AT ROMANOWSKI ST
- PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
- PORT READING AVE + LEWIS ST
- PORT READING AVE + MILOS WAY
- PORT READING AVE + OLD RD
- PORT READING AVE + SEVENTH AVE(150W)
- PORT READING AVE AT DANIEL ST
- PORT READING AVE AT EAST TAPPEN ST
- PORT READING AVE AT HENRY ST
- PORT READING AVE AT TURNER ST
- PORT READING AVE AT VERNON WAY
- PROSPECT ST AT FAYETTE ST
- PROSPECT ST AT SMITH ST
- RAHWAY AVE + CRAMPTON AVE
- RAHWAY AVE + PORT READING AVE
- RAIL STATION SMITH ST AT ELM ST
- ROOSEVELT AVE 50′ W OF PERSHING AVE
- ROOSEVELT AVE AT ARTHUR AVE
- ROOSEVELT AVE AT CARTERET AVE
- ROOSEVELT AVE AT EDGAR ST
- ROOSEVELT AVE AT HARRISON AVE
- ROOSEVELT AVE AT HAYWARD AVE
- ROOSEVELT AVE AT LEICK AVE
- ROOSEVELT AVE AT TERMINAL AVE
- SMITH ST AT MADISON AVE
- SMITH ST AT MAPLE ST
- SMITH ST AT STATE ST
- WASHINGTON AVE AT HIGH ST
- WASHINGTON AVE AT PERSHING AVE
- WASHINGTON ST AT HIGH ST