Metro 36 Kempwood Bus Schedule – Houston Metro Next is up to date and available online. Public transit routes in and around the Houston area are shown on public subway maps to help commuters get where they need to be, metro bus stop near me.

36 Bus Schedule Kempwood – Metro

Maps of public transportation routes in and around the Houston metro area are available at most convenience stores, bus stops, and the Houston metro website. Houston Metro is a public transit system that serves the greater Houston metropolitan area.

The system consists of bus, rail and light rail services. Regional transit agencies serving parts of Harris, Fort Bend and Galveston counties.

Metro Bus Houston
Metro Bus Houston

Service: Weekday

Direction: Eastbound

Metronex 1
WESTWAY PARK / CLAY
4:00am 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10pm 12:30

KEMPWOOD / GESSNER
4:08am 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19pm 12:39

KEMPWOOD / BINGLE
4:17am 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08pm 12:28 12:48

34TH / ANTOINE
4:23am 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14pm 12:34 12:54

34TH / ELLA
4:34am 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05pm 12:25 12:46 01:06

CROSSTIMBERS / YALE
4:42am 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13pm 12:33 12:54 01:14

NORTHLINE T.C.
4:50am 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01pm 12:21 12:41 01:02 01:22

KASHMERE T.C.
5:08am 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00pm 12:20 12:40 01:00 01:22 01:42

Metronex 2

Houston bus schedules METRO online and interactive Web versions showing time points and frequency of route. Houston METRO buses operate on a system Schedules are designed to help riders get where they need to go without getting lost or waiting long periods of time for their next trip.

Service: Weekday

Direction: Eastbound

WESTWAY PARK / CLAY
12:50 01:10 01:30 01:50 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:25 03:45 04:05 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10

KEMPWOOD / GESSNER
12:59 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:14 02:34 02:54 03:14 03:34 03:54 04:14 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17

KEMPWOOD / BINGLE
01:08 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:24 03:44 04:04 04:24 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:26

34TH / ANTOINE
01:14 01:34 01:54 02:14 02:29 02:49 03:09 03:31 03:51 04:11 04:31 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:32

34TH / ELLA
01:26 01:46 02:06 02:26 02:41 03:01 03:21 03:43 04:03 04:23 04:43 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:42

CROSSTIMBERS / YALE
01:34 01:54 02:14 02:34 02:49 03:09 03:29 03:51 04:11 04:31 04:51 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:50

NORTHLINE T.C.
01:42 02:02 02:22 02:42 02:57 03:17 03:37 03:59 04:19 04:39 04:59 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:57

KASHMERE T.C.
02:02 02:22 02:42 03:02 03:17 03:37 03:57 04:19 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:14

Metronex 3

Service: Weekday

Direction: Eastbound

WESTWAY PARK / CLAY
09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30

KEMPWOOD / GESSNER
09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37

KEMPWOOD / BINGLE
09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46

34TH / ANTOINE
09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52

34TH / ELLA
10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02

CROSSTIMBERS / YALE
10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10

NORTHLINE T.C.
10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17

KASHMERE T.C.
10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34

Metronex 4

Service: Weekday

Direction: Westbound

KASHMERE T.C.
5:05am 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05pm 12:25 12:45 01:05 01:25

NORTHLINE T.C.
5:21am 05:41 06:01 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02pm 12:22 12:42 01:02 01:22 01:42

CROSSTIMBERS / YALE
5:28am 05:48 06:08 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10pm 12:31 12:51 01:11 01:31 01:51

34TH / ELLA
5:37am 05:57 06:17 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19pm 12:40 01:00 01:20 01:40 02:00

34TH / ANTOINE
5:47am 06:07 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10pm 12:30 12:52 01:12 01:32 01:52 02:12

KEMPWOOD / BINGLE
5:53am 06:13 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16pm 12:36 12:58 01:18 01:38 01:58 02:18

KEMPWOOD / GESSNER
6:01am 06:21 06:41 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04pm 12:24 12:44 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:07 02:27

WESTWAY PARK / CLAY
6:09am 06:29 06:49 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12pm 12:32 12:52 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:35

Houston bus schedules METRO online and interactive Web versions showing time points and frequency of route offer a variety of benefits that make using them a valuable tool for commuters. These benefits include to see the time points and frequency of routes, and to find routes that best suit their needs.

Metronex 5

Service: Weekday

Direction: Westbound

KASHMERE T.C.
01:45 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:25 03:45 04:05 04:25 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10

NORTHLINE T.C.
02:02 02:22 02:42 03:02 03:23 03:43 04:03 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26

CROSSTIMBERS / YALE
02:11 02:31 02:51 03:11 03:33 03:53 04:13 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33

34TH / ELLA
02:20 02:40 03:00 03:20 03:42 04:02 04:22 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41

34TH / ANTOINE
02:32 02:52 03:12 03:32 03:54 04:14 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51

KEMPWOOD / BINGLE
02:38 02:58 03:18 03:38 04:00 04:20 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56

KEMPWOOD / GESSNER
02:47 03:07 03:27 03:47 04:10 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04

WESTWAY PARK / CLAY
02:55 03:15 03:35 03:55 04:18 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10

Metronex 6

Service: Weekday

Direction: Westbound

KASHMERE T.C.
10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 12:05am

NORTHLINE T.C.
10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:21am

CROSSTIMBERS / YALE
10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:28am

34TH / ELLA
11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01am 12:36

34TH / ANTOINE
11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11am 12:46

KEMPWOOD / BINGLE
11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16am 12:51

KEMPWOOD / GESSNER
11:24 11:44 12:04am 12:24 12:59

WESTWAY PARK / CLAY
11:30 11:50 12:10am 12:30 01:05

Metronex 7

Service: Saturday

Direction: Eastbound

WESTWAY PARK / CLAY
4:30am 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00pm 12:20 12:40 01:00

KEMPWOOD / GESSNER
4:37am 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08pm 12:28 12:48 01:08

KEMPWOOD / BINGLE
4:45am 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18pm 12:38 12:58 01:18

34TH / ANTOINE
4:51am 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05pm 12:25 12:45 01:05 01:25

34TH / ELLA
5:01am 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17pm 12:37 12:57 01:17 01:37

CROSSTIMBERS / YALE
5:08am 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06pm 12:26 12:46 01:06 01:26 01:46

NORTHLINE T.C.
5:16am 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16pm 12:36 12:56 01:16 01:36 01:56

KASHMERE T.C.
5:33am 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15pm 12:35 12:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:15

Metronex 8

Service: Saturday

Direction: Eastbound

WESTWAY PARK / CLAY
01:20 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:20 03:40 04:00 04:20 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45

KEMPWOOD / GESSNER
01:28 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:48 03:08 03:28 03:48 04:08 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53

KEMPWOOD / BINGLE
01:38 01:58 02:18 02:38 02:58 03:17 03:37 03:57 04:17 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01

34TH / ANTOINE
01:45 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:23 03:43 04:03 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07

34TH / ELLA
01:57 02:17 02:37 02:57 03:17 03:34 03:54 04:14 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17

CROSSTIMBERS / YALE
02:06 02:26 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:42 04:02 04:22 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24

NORTHLINE T.C.
02:16 02:36 02:56 03:16 03:36 03:52 04:12 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32

KASHMERE T.C.
02:35 02:55 03:15 03:35 03:55 04:10 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49

Metronex 9

Service: Saturday

Direction: Eastbound

WESTWAY PARK / CLAY
10:05 10:25

KEMPWOOD / GESSNER
10:12 10:32

KEMPWOOD / BINGLE
10:20 10:40

34TH / ANTOINE
10:26 10:46

34TH / ELLA
10:36 10:56

CROSSTIMBERS / YALE
10:43 11:03

NORTHLINE T.C.
10:51 11:11

KASHMERE T.C.
11:07 11:27

Metronex 10

Service: Saturday

Direction: Westbound

KASHMERE T.C.
6:15am 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15pm 12:35 12:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:35

NORTHLINE T.C.
6:32am 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13pm 12:33 12:53 01:13 01:33 01:53 02:13 02:33 02:53

CROSSTIMBERS / YALE
6:38am 06:58 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00pm 12:20 12:40 01:00 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:00

34TH / ELLA
6:45am 07:05 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:25 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08pm 12:28 12:48 01:08 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:48 03:08

34TH / ANTOINE
6:55am 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:35 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19pm 12:39 12:59 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:39 02:59 03:19

KEMPWOOD / BINGLE
7:01am 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:41 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05pm 12:25 12:45 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:25

KEMPWOOD / GESSNER
7:09am 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:49 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14pm 12:34 12:54 01:14 01:34 01:54 02:14 02:34 02:54 03:14 03:34

WESTWAY PARK / CLAY
7:17am 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:57 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02pm 12:22 12:42 01:02 01:22 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:42 03:02 03:22 03:42

Metronex 11

Service: Saturday

Direction: Westbound

KASHMERE T.C.
02:55 03:15 03:35 03:55 04:15 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10

NORTHLINE T.C.
03:13 03:32 03:52 04:12 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25

CROSSTIMBERS / YALE
03:20 03:39 03:59 04:19 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32

34TH / ELLA
03:28 03:47 04:07 04:27 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39

34TH / ANTOINE
03:39 03:58 04:18 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49

KEMPWOOD / BINGLE
03:45 04:03 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54

KEMPWOOD / GESSNER
03:54 04:12 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02am

WESTWAY PARK / CLAY
04:02 04:20 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10am

Metronex 12

Service: Saturday

Direction: Westbound

KASHMERE T.C.
11:30 11:55

NORTHLINE T.C.
11:45 12:10am

CROSSTIMBERS / YALE
11:52 12:17am

34TH / ELLA
11:59 12:24am

34TH / ANTOINE
12:09am 12:34

KEMPWOOD / BINGLE
12:14am 12:39

KEMPWOOD / GESSNER
12:22 12:47

WESTWAY PARK / CLAY
12:30 12:55

Metronex 13

Service: Sunday

Direction: Eastbound

WESTWAY PARK / CLAY
4:30am 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00pm 12:20 12:40 01:00

KEMPWOOD / GESSNER
4:37am 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08pm 12:28 12:48 01:08

KEMPWOOD / BINGLE
4:45am 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18pm 12:38 12:58 01:18

34TH / ANTOINE
4:51am 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05pm 12:25 12:45 01:05 01:25

34TH / ELLA
5:01am 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17pm 12:37 12:57 01:17 01:37

CROSSTIMBERS / YALE
5:08am 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06pm 12:26 12:46 01:06 01:26 01:46

NORTHLINE T.C.
5:16am 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16pm 12:36 12:56 01:16 01:36 01:56

KASHMERE T.C.
5:33am 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15pm 12:35 12:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:15

Metronex 14

Service: Sunday

Direction: Eastbound

WESTWAY PARK / CLAY
01:20 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:20 03:40 04:00 04:20 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45

KEMPWOOD / GESSNER
01:28 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:48 03:08 03:28 03:48 04:08 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53

KEMPWOOD / BINGLE
01:38 01:58 02:18 02:38 02:58 03:17 03:37 03:57 04:17 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01

34TH / ANTOINE
01:45 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:23 03:43 04:03 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07

34TH / ELLA
01:57 02:17 02:37 02:57 03:17 03:34 03:54 04:14 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17

CROSSTIMBERS / YALE
02:06 02:26 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:42 04:02 04:22 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24

NORTHLINE T.C.
02:16 02:36 02:56 03:16 03:36 03:52 04:12 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32

KASHMERE T.C.
02:35 02:55 03:15 03:35 03:55 04:10 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49

Metronex 15

Service: Sunday

Direction: Eastbound

WESTWAY PARK / CLAY
10:05 10:25

KEMPWOOD / GESSNER
10:12 10:32

KEMPWOOD / BINGLE
10:20 10:40

34TH / ANTOINE
10:26 10:46

34TH / ELLA
10:36 10:56

CROSSTIMBERS / YALE
10:43 11:03

NORTHLINE T.C.
10:51 11:11

KASHMERE T.C.
11:07 11:27

Metronex 16

Service: Sunday

Direction: Westbound

KASHMERE T.C.
6:15am 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15pm 12:35 12:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:35

NORTHLINE T.C.
6:32am 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13pm 12:33 12:53 01:13 01:33 01:53 02:13 02:33 02:53

CROSSTIMBERS / YALE
6:38am 06:58 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00pm 12:20 12:40 01:00 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:00

34TH / ELLA
6:45am 07:05 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:25 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08pm 12:28 12:48 01:08 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:48 03:08

34TH / ANTOINE
6:55am 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:35 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19pm 12:39 12:59 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:39 02:59 03:19

KEMPWOOD / BINGLE
7:01am 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:41 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05pm 12:25 12:45 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:25

KEMPWOOD / GESSNER
7:09am 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:49 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14pm 12:34 12:54 01:14 01:34 01:54 02:14 02:34 02:54 03:14 03:34

WESTWAY PARK / CLAY
7:17am 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:57 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02pm 12:22 12:42 01:02 01:22 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:42 03:02 03:22 03:42

Metronex 17

Service: Sunday

Direction: Westbound

KASHMERE T.C.
02:55 03:15 03:35 03:55 04:15 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10

NORTHLINE T.C.
03:13 03:32 03:52 04:12 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25

CROSSTIMBERS / YALE
03:20 03:39 03:59 04:19 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32

34TH / ELLA
03:28 03:47 04:07 04:27 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39

34TH / ANTOINE
03:39 03:58 04:18 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49

KEMPWOOD / BINGLE
03:45 04:03 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54

KEMPWOOD / GESSNER
03:54 04:12 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02am

WESTWAY PARK / CLAY
04:02 04:20 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10am

Metronex 18

Service: Sunday

Direction: Westbound

KASHMERE T.C.
11:30 11:55 19

NORTHLINE T.C.
11:45 12:10am

CROSSTIMBERS / YALE
11:52 12:17am

34TH / ELLA
11:59 12:24am

34TH / ANTOINE
12:09am 12:34

KEMPWOOD / BINGLE
12:14am 12:39

KEMPWOOD / GESSNER
12:22 12:47

WESTWAY PARK / CLAY
12:30 12:55