DART Bus Schedule 823 UT SOUTHWESTERN NORTH

DART Bus Schedule 823 UT SOUTHWESTERN NORTH ▬ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

823 UT SOUTHWESTERN NORTH – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

TuWThF

Some Times May Be Interpolated

Report error in times
UTSW/PARKLAND SHUTTLE

SOUTHWESTERN MEDICAL @ TRE CROSSWALK – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:45 am, Last 07:03 pm, Every 12 minutes to 18 minutes.
05:45 am 06:03 am 06:15 am 06:33 am 06:45 am 07:03 am 07:15 am 07:33 am 07:45 am 08:03 am 08:15 am 08:33 am 08:45 am 09:03 am 09:15 am 09:33 am 09:45 am 10:03 am 10:15 am 10:33 am 10:45 am 11:03 am 11:15 am 11:33 am 11:45 am 12:03 pm 12:15 pm 12:33 pm 12:45 pm 01:03 pm 01:15 pm 01:33 pm 01:45 pm 02:03 pm 02:15 pm 02:33 pm 02:45 pm 03:03 pm 03:15 pm 03:33 pm 03:45 pm 04:03 pm 04:15 pm 04:33 pm 04:45 pm 05:03 pm 05:15 pm 05:33 pm 05:45 pm 06:03 pm 06:15 pm 06:33 pm 06:45 pm 07:03 pm
STHWSTRN MED @ RECORD CROSSING – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:49 am, Last 06:49 pm, Every 30 minutes.
05:49 am 06:19 am 06:49 am 07:19 am 07:49 am 08:19 am 08:49 am 09:19 am 09:49 am 10:19 am 10:49 am 11:19 am 11:49 am 12:19 pm 12:49 pm 01:19 pm 01:49 pm 02:19 pm 02:49 pm 03:19 pm 03:49 pm 04:19 pm 04:49 pm 05:19 pm 05:49 pm 06:19 pm 06:49 pm
UT SOUTHWEST NORTH CAMPUS

Arrival > departure
First 05:51 am, Last 06:51 pm, Every 30 minutes.
05:51 am 06:21 am 06:51 am 07:21 am 07:51 am 08:21 am 08:51 am 09:21 am 09:51 am 10:21 am 10:51 am 11:21 am 11:51 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 01:21 pm 01:51 pm 02:21 pm 02:51 pm 03:21 pm 03:51 pm 04:21 pm 04:51 pm 05:21 pm 05:51 pm 06:21 pm 06:51 pm
BASS CENTER

Arrival > departure
First 05:53 am, Last 06:53 pm, Every 30 minutes.
05:53 am 06:23 am 06:53 am 07:23 am 07:53 am 08:23 am 08:53 am 09:23 am 09:53 am 10:23 am 10:53 am 11:23 am 11:53 am 12:23 pm 12:53 pm 01:23 pm 01:53 pm 02:23 pm 02:53 pm 03:23 pm 03:53 pm 04:23 pm 04:53 pm 05:23 pm 05:53 pm 06:23 pm 06:53 pm
WM P CLEMENTS UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL

Arrival > departure
First 05:57 am, Last 06:57 pm, Every 30 minutes.
05:57 am 06:27 am 06:57 am 07:27 am 07:57 am 08:27 am 08:57 am 09:27 am 09:57 am 10:27 am 10:57 am 11:27 am 11:57 am 12:27 pm 12:57 pm 01:27 pm 01:57 pm 02:27 pm 02:57 pm 03:27 pm 03:57 pm 04:27 pm 04:57 pm 05:27 pm 05:57 pm 06:27 pm 06:57 pm
HARRY HINES @ RECORD CROSSING – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:59 am, Last 06:59 pm, Every 30 minutes.
05:59 am 06:29 am 06:59 am 07:29 am 07:59 am 08:29 am 08:59 am 09:29 am 09:59 am 10:29 am 10:59 am 11:29 am 11:59 am 12:29 pm 12:59 pm 01:29 pm 01:59 pm 02:29 pm 02:59 pm 03:29 pm 03:59 pm 04:29 pm 04:59 pm 05:29 pm 05:59 pm 06:29 pm 06:59 pm

Deixe um comentário