DART Bus Schedule 82 WYNNEWOOD/MOCK/SKILLMAN

DART Bus Schedule 82 WYNNEWOOD/MOCK/SKILLMAN ▬ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

82 WYNNEWOOD/MOCK/SKILLMAN – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
82 SMU/MOCKINGBIRD STATION VIA SKILLMAN, 82 WYNEWOOD, 82 WYNNEWOOD VIA SKILLMAN, 82 DOWNTOWN VIA SKILLMAN, Or 82 WYNNEWOOD
Report error in times
82 SMU/MOCKINGBIRD STATION VIA SKILLMAN

ZANG @ ILLINOIS – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:37 am, Last 02:57 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
04:37 am 05:57 am 06:57 am 07:57 am 08:57 am 09:57 am 10:57 am 11:57 am 12:57 pm 01:57 pm 02:57 pm
ILLINOIS @ GARAPAN – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:37 am, Last 02:57 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
04:37 am 05:57 am 06:57 am 07:57 am 08:57 am 09:57 am 10:57 am 11:57 am 12:57 pm 01:57 pm 02:57 pm
POLK @ SHADOW WOOD – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:41 am, Last 03:01 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
04:41 am 06:01 am 07:01 am 08:01 am 09:01 am 10:01 am 11:01 am 12:01 pm 01:01 pm 02:01 pm 03:01 pm
GARAPAN @ LACEWOOD – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:43 am, Last 03:03 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
04:43 am 06:03 am 07:03 am 08:03 am 09:03 am 10:03 am 11:03 am 12:03 pm 01:03 pm 02:03 pm 03:03 pm
BRISTOL @ GARAPAN – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:47 am, Last 03:07 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
04:47 am 06:07 am 07:07 am 08:07 am 09:07 am 10:07 am 11:07 am 12:07 pm 01:07 pm 02:07 pm 03:07 pm
ZANG @ ARGENTIA – N – MB2

Arrival > departure
First 04:52 am, Last 06:12 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
04:52 am 06:12 am 07:12 am 08:12 am 09:12 am 10:12 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 01:12 pm 02:12 pm 03:12 pm 04:12 pm 05:12 pm 06:12 pm
BECKLEY @ JEFFERSON – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:57 am, Last 06:17 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
04:57 am 06:17 am 07:17 am 08:17 am 09:17 am 10:17 am 11:17 am 12:17 pm 01:17 pm 02:17 pm 03:17 pm 04:17 pm 05:17 pm 06:17 pm
BECKLEY @ ZANG – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:00 am, Last 06:20p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:00 am 06:20 am 07:20 am 08:20 am 09:20 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:20p 01:20p 02:20p 03:20p 04:20p 05:20p 06:20p
BECKLEY @ YORKTOWN – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:04 am, Last 06:24 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:04 am 06:24 am 07:24 am 08:24 am 09:24 am 10:24 am 11:24 am 12:24 pm 01:24 pm 02:24 pm 03:24 pm 04:24 pm 05:24 pm 06:24 pm
COMMERCE @ FIELD – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:16 am, Last 06:31 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
05:16 am 06:31 am 07:31 am 08:31 am 09:31 am 10:31 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 01:31 pm 02:31 pm 03:31 pm 04:31 pm 05:31 pm 06:31 pm
LIVE OAK @ TEXAS – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:25 am, Last 06:40p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
05:25 am 06:40 am 07:40 am 08:40 am 09:40 am 10:40 am 11:40 am 12:40p 01:40p 02:40p 03:40p 04:40p 05:40p 06:40p
LIVE OAK @ PEAK – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:29 am, Last 06:44 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
05:29 am 06:44 am 07:44 am 08:44 am 09:44 am 10:44 am 11:44 am 12:44 pm 01:44 pm 02:44 pm 03:44 pm 04:44 pm 05:44 pm 06:44 pm
LIVE OAK @ MUNGER – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:32 am, Last 06:47 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
05:32 am 06:47 am 07:47 am 08:47 am 09:47 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:47 pm 01:47 pm 02:47 pm 03:47 pm 04:47 pm 05:47 pm 06:47 pm
SKILLMAN @ LA VISTA – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:34 am, Last 06:49 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
05:34 am 06:49 am 07:49 am 08:49 am 09:49 am 10:49 am 11:49 am 12:49 pm 01:49 pm 02:49 pm 03:49 pm 04:49 pm 05:49 pm 06:49 pm
SKILLMAN @ VANDERBILT – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:38 am, Last 06:53 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
05:38 am 06:53 am 07:53 am 08:53 am 09:53 am 10:53 am 11:53 am 12:53 pm 01:53 pm 02:53 pm 03:53 pm 04:53 pm 05:53 pm 06:53 pm
SKILLMAN @ WOODCREST – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:42 am, Last 06:57 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
05:42 am 06:57 am 07:57 am 08:57 am 09:57 am 10:57 am 11:57 am 12:57 pm 01:57 pm 02:57 pm 03:57 pm 04:57 pm 05:57 pm 06:57 pm
GREENVILLE @ FONDREN – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:45 am, Last 07:00p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
05:45 am 07:00 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00p 01:00p 02:00p 03:00p 04:00p 05:00p 06:00p 07:00p
SMU/MOCKINGBIRD STATION

Arrival > departure
First 05:48 am, Last 07:03 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
05:48 am 07:03 am 08:03 am 09:03 am 10:03 am 11:03 am 12:03 pm 01:03 pm 02:03 pm 03:03 pm 04:03 pm 05:03 pm 06:03 pm 07:03 pm
82 WYNEWOOD

SMU/MOCKINGBIRD STATION

Arrival > departure
First 01:43 pm, Last 10:38 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
01:43 pm 02:43 pm 03:43 pm 04:43 pm 05:43 pm 06:53 pm 07:38 pm 08:23 pm 09:08 pm 09:53 pm 10:38 pm
WORCOLA @ SMU – N – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 01:43 pm, Last 10:38 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
01:43 pm 02:43 pm 03:43 pm 04:43 pm 05:43 pm 06:53 pm 07:38 pm 08:23 pm 09:08 pm 09:53 pm 10:38 pm
UNIVERSITY @ JASON – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 01:46 pm, Last 10:41 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
01:46 pm 02:46 pm 03:46 pm 04:46 pm 05:46 pm 06:56 pm 07:41 pm 08:26 pm 09:11 pm 09:56 pm 10:41 pm
SKILLMAN @ MOCKINGBIRD – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 01:50p, Last 10:45 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
01:50p 02:50p 03:50p 04:50p 05:50p 07:00p 07:45 pm 08:30p 09:15 pm 10:00p 10:45 pm
SKILLMAN @ PALO PINTO – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 01:53 pm, Last 10:48 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
01:53 pm 02:53 pm 03:53 pm 04:53 pm 05:53 pm 07:03 pm 07:48 pm 08:33 pm 09:18 pm 10:03 pm 10:48 pm
LIVE OAK @ BRYAN – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 01:57 pm, Last 10:52 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
01:57 pm 02:57 pm 03:57 pm 04:57 pm 05:57 pm 07:07 pm 07:52 pm 08:37 pm 09:22 pm 10:07 pm 10:52 pm
LIVE OAK @ ANNEX – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 02:00p, Last 10:55 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
02:00p 03:00p 04:00p 05:00p 06:00p 07:10p 07:55 pm 08:40p 09:25 pm 10:10p 10:55 pm
LIVE OAK @ HALL – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 02:04 pm, Last 10:59 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
02:04 pm 03:04 pm 04:04 pm 05:04 pm 06:04 pm 07:14 pm 07:59 pm 08:44 pm 09:29 pm 10:14 pm 10:59 pm
ELM @ HARWOOD – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 02:11 pm, Last 11:06 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
02:11 pm 03:11 pm 04:11 pm 05:11 pm 06:11 pm 07:21 pm 08:06 pm 08:51 pm 09:36 pm 10:21 pm 11:06 pm
ELM @ AUSTIN – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 02:15 pm, Last 11:15 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
02:15 pm 03:15 pm 04:15 pm 05:15 pm 06:15 pm 07:30p 08:15 pm 09:00p 09:45 pm 10:30p 11:15 pm
BECKLEY @ MORGAN – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 02:22 pm, Last 11:22 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
02:22 pm 03:22 pm 04:22 pm 05:22 pm 06:22 pm 07:37 pm 08:22 pm 09:07 pm 09:52 pm 10:37 pm 11:22 pm
BECKLEY @ DAVIS – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 02:27 pm, Last 11:27 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
02:27 pm 03:27 pm 04:27 pm 05:27 pm 06:27 pm 07:42 pm 08:27 pm 09:12 pm 09:57 pm 10:42 pm 11:27 pm
ZANG @ JERDEN – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 02:32 pm, Last 11:32 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
02:32 pm 03:32 pm 04:32 pm 05:32 pm 06:32 pm 07:47 pm 08:32 pm 09:17 pm 10:02 pm 10:47 pm 11:32 pm
ILLINOIS @ WYNNEWOOD – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 02:38 pm, Last 11:38 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
02:38 pm 03:38 pm 04:38 pm 05:38 pm 06:38 pm 07:53 pm 08:38 pm 09:23 pm 10:08 pm 10:53 pm 11:38 pm
KIEST @ POLK – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 02:42 pm, Last 11:42 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
02:42 pm 03:42 pm 04:42 pm 05:42 pm 06:42 pm 07:57 pm 08:42 pm 09:27 pm 10:12 pm 10:57 pm 11:42 pm
GARAPAN @ OBANNON – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 02:44 pm, Last 11:44 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
02:44 pm 03:44 pm 04:44 pm 05:44 pm 06:44 pm 07:59 pm 08:44 pm 09:29 pm 10:14 pm 10:59 pm 11:44 pm
GARAPAN @ ILLINOIS – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 02:49 pm, Last 11:49 pm, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
02:49 pm 03:49 pm 04:49 pm 05:49 pm 06:49 pm 08:04 pm 08:49 pm 09:34 pm 10:19 pm 11:04 pm 11:49 pm
ZANG @ ILLINOIS – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 02:50p, Last 11:50p, Every 45 minutes to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
02:50p 03:50p 04:50p 05:50p 06:50p 08:05 pm 08:50p 09:35 pm 10:20p 11:05 pm 11:50p
82 WYNNEWOOD VIA SKILLMAN

SMU/MOCKINGBIRD STATION

Arrival > departure
First 05:23 am, Last 12:43 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:23 am 06:43 am 07:43 am 08:43 am 09:43 am 10:43 am 11:43 am 12:43 pm
WORCOLA @ SMU – N – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 05:23 am, Last 12:43 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:23 am 06:43 am 07:43 am 08:43 am 09:43 am 10:43 am 11:43 am 12:43 pm
GREENVILLE @ UNIVERSITY – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:25 am, Last 12:45 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:25 am 06:45 am 07:45 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm
UNIVERSITY @ SKILLMAN – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:27 am, Last 12:47 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:27 am 06:47 am 07:47 am 08:47 am 09:47 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:47 pm
SKILLMAN @ MOCKINGBIRD – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:30 am, Last 12:50p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:30 am 06:50 am 07:50 am 08:50 am 09:50 am 10:50 am 11:50 am 12:50p
SKILLMAN @ VANDERBILT – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:32 am, Last 12:52 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:32 am 06:52 am 07:52 am 08:52 am 09:52 am 10:52 am 11:52 am 12:52 pm
SKILLMAN @ PROSPECT – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:35 am, Last 12:55 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:35 am 06:55 am 07:55 am 08:55 am 09:55 am 10:55 am 11:55 am 12:55 pm
LIVE OAK @ BRYAN – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:37 am, Last 12:57 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:37 am 06:57 am 07:57 am 08:57 am 09:57 am 10:57 am 11:57 am 12:57 pm
LIVE OAK @ FITZHUGH – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:39 am, Last 12:59 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:39 am 06:59 am 07:59 am 08:59 am 09:59 am 10:59 am 11:59 am 12:59 pm
LIVE OAK @ PEAK – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:42 am, Last 01:02 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:42 am 07:02 am 08:02 am 09:02 am 10:02 am 11:02 am 12:02 pm 01:02 pm
LIVE OAK @ HALL – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:44 am, Last 01:04 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:44 am 07:04 am 08:04 am 09:04 am 10:04 am 11:04 am 12:04 pm 01:04 pm
LIVE OAK @ CANTEGRAL – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:46 am, Last 01:06 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 20 minutes.
05:46 am 07:06 am 08:06 am 09:06 am 10:06 am 11:06 am 12:06 pm 01:06 pm
ELM @ AKARD – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:56 am, Last 01:13 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 17 minutes.
05:56 am 07:13 am 08:13 am 09:13 am 10:13 am 11:13 am 12:13 pm 01:13 pm
ELM @ AUSTIN – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:00 am, Last 01:15 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
06:00 am 07:15 am 08:15 am 09:15 am 10:15 am 11:15 am 12:15 pm 01:15 pm
BECKLEY @ COMMERCE – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:05 am, Last 01:20p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
06:05 am 07:20 am 08:20 am 09:20 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:20p 01:20p
BECKLEY @ METHODIST MEDICAL CENTER – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:08 am, Last 01:23 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
06:08 am 07:23 am 08:23 am 09:23 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 01:23 pm
BECKLEY @ DAVIS – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:12 am, Last 01:27 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
06:12 am 07:27 am 08:27 am 09:27 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm
ZANG @ PAGE – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:16 am, Last 01:31 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
06:16 am 07:31 am 08:31 am 09:31 am 10:31 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 01:31 pm
ZANG @ WYNNEWOOD – S – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 06:19 am, Last 01:34 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
06:19 am 07:34 am 08:34 am 09:34 am 10:34 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 01:34 pm
ZANG @ ILLINOIS – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:22 am, Last 01:37 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
06:22 am 07:37 am 08:37 am 09:37 am 10:37 am 11:37 am 12:37 pm 01:37 pm
82 DOWNTOWN VIA SKILLMAN

SMU/MOCKINGBIRD STATION

Arrival > departure
11:28 pm
WORCOLA @ SMU – N – MB1

Arrival > departure
11:28 pm
GREENVILLE @ DYER – N – NS

Arrival > departure
11:30p
UNIVERSITY @ JASON – E – NS

Arrival > departure
11:31 pm
SKILLMAN @ SANDHURST – S – NS

Arrival > departure
11:33 pm
SKILLMAN @ MOCKINGBIRD – S – FS

Arrival > departure
11:35 pm
SKILLMAN @ MERCEDES – S – NS

Arrival > departure
11:36 pm
SKILLMAN @ PALO PINTO – S – NS

Arrival > departure
11:38 pm
SKILLMAN @ LEWIS – S – NS

Arrival > departure
11:40p
LIVE OAK @ BRYAN – W – NS

Arrival > departure
11:42 pm
LIVE OAK @ COLLETT – W – NS

Arrival > departure
11:43 pm
LIVE OAK @ ANNEX – W – NS

Arrival > departure
11:45 pm
LIVE OAK @ HASKELL – W – NS

Arrival > departure
11:47 pm
LIVE OAK @ HALL – W – NS

Arrival > departure
11:49 pm
LIVE OAK @ TEXAS – W – NS

Arrival > departure
11:50p
ELM @ HARWOOD – W – NS

Arrival > departure
11:56 pm
ELM @ FIELD – W – FS

Arrival > departure
11:59 pm
ELM @ GRIFFIN – W – MB

Arrival > departure
12:00 am
82 WYNNEWOOD

ELM @ GRIFFIN – W – MB

Arrival > departure
12:20 am
ELM @ LAMAR – W – NS

Arrival > departure
12:20 am
ELM @ RECORD – W – NS

Arrival > departure
12:20 am
BECKLEY @ COMSTOCK – S – MB

Arrival > departure
12:26 am
BECKLEY @ METHODIST MEDICAL CENTER – S – FS

Arrival > departure
12:28 am
BECKLEY @ CANTY – S – NS

Arrival > departure
12:31 am
BECKLEY @ JEFFERSON – S – FS

Arrival > departure
12:35 am
ZANG @ YARMOUTH – S – NS

Arrival > departure
12:37 am
ZANG @ WYNNEWOOD – S – MB1

Arrival > departure
12:39 am
ILLINOIS @ GARAPAN – W – FS

Arrival > departure
12:42 am
VERNON @ POLK – S – NS

Arrival > departure
12:44 am
POLK @ HOKE SMITH – S – FS

Arrival > departure
12:46 am
KIEST @ VERNON – E – NS

Arrival > departure
12:47 am
GARAPAN @ RYAN – N – NS

Arrival > departure
12:49 am
GRAYSON @ SANER – E – NS

Arrival > departure
12:51 am
GARAPAN @ ILLINOIS – N – MB

Arrival > departure
12:53 am
ZANG @ ILLINOIS – N – FS

Arrival > departure
12:55 am

Deixe um comentário