DART Bus Schedule 802 TERMINAL D & E REMOTE PARKING

DART Bus Schedule 802 TERMINAL D & E REMOTE PARKING ▬ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

802 TERMINAL D & E REMOTE PARKING – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

Some Times May Be Interpolated

Directions

TERMINALS B & E SOUTH PARKING Or TERMINALS B & E NORTH PARKING
Report error in times
TERMINALS B & E SOUTH PARKING

DFW REMOTE NORTH PARKING

Arrival > departure
First 04:05 am, Last 03:50 am, Every 15 minutes.
04:05 am 04:20 am 04:35 am 04:50 am 05:05 am 05:20 am 05:35 am 05:50 am 06:05 am 06:20 am 06:35 am 06:50 am 07:05 am 07:20 am 07:35 am 07:50 am 08:05 am 08:20 am 08:35 am 08:50 am 09:05 am 09:20 am 09:35 am 09:50 am 10:05 am 10:20 am 10:35 am 10:50 am 11:05 am 11:20 am 11:35 am 11:50 am 12:05 pm 12:20p 12:35 pm 12:50p 01:05 pm 01:20p 01:35 pm 01:50p 02:05 pm 02:20p 02:35 pm 02:50p 03:05 pm 03:20p 03:35 pm 03:50p 04:05 pm 04:20p 04:35 pm 04:50p 05:05 pm 05:20p 05:35 pm 05:50p 06:05 pm 06:20p 06:35 pm 06:50p 07:05 pm 07:20p 07:35 pm 07:50p 08:05 pm 08:20p 08:35 pm 08:50p 09:05 pm 09:20p 09:35 pm 09:50p 10:05 pm 10:20p 10:35 pm 10:50p 11:05 pm 11:20p 11:35 pm 11:50p 12:05 am 12:20 am 12:35 am 12:50 am 01:05 am 01:20 am 01:35 am 01:50 am 02:05 am 02:20 am 02:35 am 02:50 am 03:05 am 03:20 am 03:35 am 03:50 am
TERMINAL D @ LL GATE 23-40 – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:14 am, Last 03:59 am, Every 15 minutes.
04:14 am 04:29 am 04:44 am 04:59 am 05:14 am 05:29 am 05:44 am 05:59 am 06:14 am 06:29 am 06:44 am 06:59 am 07:14 am 07:29 am 07:44 am 07:59 am 08:14 am 08:29 am 08:44 am 08:59 am 09:14 am 09:29 am 09:44 am 09:59 am 10:14 am 10:29 am 10:44 am 10:59 am 11:14 am 11:29 am 11:44 am 11:59 am 12:14 pm 12:29 pm 12:44 pm 12:59 pm 01:14 pm 01:29 pm 01:44 pm 01:59 pm 02:14 pm 02:29 pm 02:44 pm 02:59 pm 03:14 pm 03:29 pm 03:44 pm 03:59 pm 04:14 pm 04:29 pm 04:44 pm 04:59 pm 05:14 pm 05:29 pm 05:44 pm 05:59 pm 06:14 pm 06:29 pm 06:44 pm 06:59 pm 07:14 pm 07:29 pm 07:44 pm 07:59 pm 08:14 pm 08:29 pm 08:44 pm 08:59 pm 09:14 pm 09:29 pm 09:44 pm 09:59 pm 10:14 pm 10:29 pm 10:44 pm 10:59 pm 11:14 pm 11:29 pm 11:44 pm 11:59 pm 12:14 am 12:29 am 12:44 am 12:59 am 01:14 am 01:29 am 01:44 am 01:59 am 02:14 am 02:29 am 02:44 am 02:59 am 03:14 am 03:29 am 03:44 am 03:59 am
TERMINAL E @ ENTRY LL E35 – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:05 am, Last 03:50 am, Every 15 minutes.
04:05 am 04:20 am 04:35 am 04:50 am 05:05 am 05:20 am 05:35 am 05:50 am 06:05 am 06:20 am 06:35 am 06:50 am 07:05 am 07:20 am 07:35 am 07:50 am 08:05 am 08:20 am 08:35 am 08:50 am 09:05 am 09:20 am 09:35 am 09:50 am 10:05 am 10:20 am 10:35 am 10:50 am 11:05 am 11:20 am 11:35 am 11:50 am 12:05 pm 12:20p 12:35 pm 12:50p 01:05 pm 01:20p 01:35 pm 01:50p 02:05 pm 02:20p 02:35 pm 02:50p 03:05 pm 03:20p 03:35 pm 03:50p 04:05 pm 04:20p 04:35 pm 04:50p 05:05 pm 05:20p 05:35 pm 05:50p 06:05 pm 06:20p 06:35 pm 06:50p 07:05 pm 07:20p 07:35 pm 07:50p 08:05 pm 08:20p 08:35 pm 08:50p 09:05 pm 09:20p 09:35 pm 09:50p 10:05 pm 10:20p 10:35 pm 10:50p 11:05 pm 11:20p 11:35 pm 11:50p 12:05 am 12:20 am 12:35 am 12:50 am 01:05 am 01:20 am 01:35 am 01:50 am 02:05 am 02:20 am 02:35 am 02:50 am 03:05 am 03:20 am 03:35 am 03:50 am
TERMINAL E @ NO ENTRY – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:06 am, Last 03:51 am, Every 15 minutes.
04:06 am 04:21 am 04:36 am 04:51 am 05:06 am 05:21 am 05:36 am 05:51 am 06:06 am 06:21 am 06:36 am 06:51 am 07:06 am 07:21 am 07:36 am 07:51 am 08:06 am 08:21 am 08:36 am 08:51 am 09:06 am 09:21 am 09:36 am 09:51 am 10:06 am 10:21 am 10:36 am 10:51 am 11:06 am 11:21 am 11:36 am 11:51 am 12:06 pm 12:21 pm 12:36 pm 12:51 pm 01:06 pm 01:21 pm 01:36 pm 01:51 pm 02:06 pm 02:21 pm 02:36 pm 02:51 pm 03:06 pm 03:21 pm 03:36 pm 03:51 pm 04:06 pm 04:21 pm 04:36 pm 04:51 pm 05:06 pm 05:21 pm 05:36 pm 05:51 pm 06:06 pm 06:21 pm 06:36 pm 06:51 pm 07:06 pm 07:21 pm 07:36 pm 07:51 pm 08:06 pm 08:21 pm 08:36 pm 08:51 pm 09:06 pm 09:21 pm 09:36 pm 09:51 pm 10:06 pm 10:21 pm 10:36 pm 10:51 pm 11:06 pm 11:21 pm 11:36 pm 11:51 pm 12:06 am 12:21 am 12:36 am 12:51 am 01:06 am 01:21 am 01:36 am 01:51 am 02:06 am 02:21 am 02:36 am 02:51 am 03:06 am 03:21 am 03:36 am 03:51 am
TERMINAL E @ ENTRY LL E8 – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:06 am, Last 03:51 am, Every 15 minutes.
04:06 am 04:21 am 04:36 am 04:51 am 05:06 am 05:21 am 05:36 am 05:51 am 06:06 am 06:21 am 06:36 am 06:51 am 07:06 am 07:21 am 07:36 am 07:51 am 08:06 am 08:21 am 08:36 am 08:51 am 09:06 am 09:21 am 09:36 am 09:51 am 10:06 am 10:21 am 10:36 am 10:51 am 11:06 am 11:21 am 11:36 am 11:51 am 12:06 pm 12:21 pm 12:36 pm 12:51 pm 01:06 pm 01:21 pm 01:36 pm 01:51 pm 02:06 pm 02:21 pm 02:36 pm 02:51 pm 03:06 pm 03:21 pm 03:36 pm 03:51 pm 04:06 pm 04:21 pm 04:36 pm 04:51 pm 05:06 pm 05:21 pm 05:36 pm 05:51 pm 06:06 pm 06:21 pm 06:36 pm 06:51 pm 07:06 pm 07:21 pm 07:36 pm 07:51 pm 08:06 pm 08:21 pm 08:36 pm 08:51 pm 09:06 pm 09:21 pm 09:36 pm 09:51 pm 10:06 pm 10:21 pm 10:36 pm 10:51 pm 11:06 pm 11:21 pm 11:36 pm 11:51 pm 12:06 am 12:21 am 12:36 am 12:51 am 01:06 am 01:21 am 01:36 am 01:51 am 02:06 am 02:21 am 02:36 am 02:51 am 03:06 am 03:21 am 03:36 am 03:51 am
DFW REMOTE SOUTH PARKING

Arrival > departure
First 04:00 am, Last 03:45 am, Every 15 minutes.
04:00 am 04:15 am 04:30 am 04:45 am 05:00 am 05:15 am 05:30 am 05:45 am 06:00 am 06:15 am 06:30 am 06:45 am 07:00 am 07:15 am 07:30 am 07:45 am 08:00 am 08:15 am 08:30 am 08:45 am 09:00 am 09:15 am 09:30 am 09:45 am 10:00 am 10:15 am 10:30 am 10:45 am 11:00 am 11:15 am 11:30 am 11:45 am 12:00p 12:15 pm 12:30p 12:45 pm 01:00p 01:15 pm 01:30p 01:45 pm 02:00p 02:15 pm 02:30p 02:45 pm 03:00p 03:15 pm 03:30p 03:45 pm 04:00p 04:15 pm 04:30p 04:45 pm 05:00p 05:15 pm 05:30p 05:45 pm 06:00p 06:15 pm 06:30p 06:45 pm 07:00p 07:15 pm 07:30p 07:45 pm 08:00p 08:15 pm 08:30p 08:45 pm 09:00p 09:15 pm 09:30p 09:45 pm 10:00p 10:15 pm 10:30p 10:45 pm 11:00p 11:15 pm 11:30p 11:45 pm 12:00 am 12:15 am 12:30 am 12:45 am 01:00 am 01:15 am 01:30 am 01:45 am 02:00 am 02:15 am 02:30 am 02:45 am 03:00 am 03:15 am 03:30 am 03:45 am
TERMINALS B & E NORTH PARKING

DFW REMOTE SOUTH PARKING

Arrival > departure
First 04:05 am, Last 03:50 am, Every 15 minutes.
04:05 am 04:20 am 04:35 am 04:50 am 05:05 am 05:20 am 05:35 am 05:50 am 06:05 am 06:20 am 06:35 am 06:50 am 07:05 am 07:20 am 07:35 am 07:50 am 08:05 am 08:20 am 08:35 am 08:50 am 09:05 am 09:20 am 09:35 am 09:50 am 10:05 am 10:20 am 10:35 am 10:50 am 11:05 am 11:20 am 11:35 am 11:50 am 12:05 pm 12:20p 12:35 pm 12:50p 01:05 pm 01:20p 01:35 pm 01:50p 02:05 pm 02:20p 02:35 pm 02:50p 03:05 pm 03:20p 03:35 pm 03:50p 04:05 pm 04:20p 04:35 pm 04:50p 05:05 pm 05:20p 05:35 pm 05:50p 06:05 pm 06:20p 06:35 pm 06:50p 07:05 pm 07:20p 07:35 pm 07:50p 08:05 pm 08:20p 08:35 pm 08:50p 09:05 pm 09:20p 09:35 pm 09:50p 10:05 pm 10:20p 10:35 pm 10:50p 11:05 pm 11:20p 11:35 pm 11:50p 12:05 am 12:20 am 12:35 am 12:50 am 01:05 am 01:20 am 01:35 am 01:50 am 02:05 am 02:20 am 02:35 am 02:50 am 03:05 am 03:20 am 03:35 am 03:50 am
TERMINAL E @ ENTRY LL E35 – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:14 am, Last 03:59 am, Every 15 minutes.
04:14 am 04:29 am 04:44 am 04:59 am 05:14 am 05:29 am 05:44 am 05:59 am 06:14 am 06:29 am 06:44 am 06:59 am 07:14 am 07:29 am 07:44 am 07:59 am 08:14 am 08:29 am 08:44 am 08:59 am 09:14 am 09:29 am 09:44 am 09:59 am 10:14 am 10:29 am 10:44 am 10:59 am 11:14 am 11:29 am 11:44 am 11:59 am 12:14 pm 12:29 pm 12:44 pm 12:59 pm 01:14 pm 01:29 pm 01:44 pm 01:59 pm 02:14 pm 02:29 pm 02:44 pm 02:59 pm 03:14 pm 03:29 pm 03:44 pm 03:59 pm 04:14 pm 04:29 pm 04:44 pm 04:59 pm 05:14 pm 05:29 pm 05:44 pm 05:59 pm 06:14 pm 06:29 pm 06:44 pm 06:59 pm 07:14 pm 07:29 pm 07:44 pm 07:59 pm 08:14 pm 08:29 pm 08:44 pm 08:59 pm 09:14 pm 09:29 pm 09:44 pm 09:59 pm 10:14 pm 10:29 pm 10:44 pm 10:59 pm 11:14 pm 11:29 pm 11:44 pm 11:59 pm 12:14 am 12:29 am 12:44 am 12:59 am 01:14 am 01:29 am 01:44 am 01:59 am 02:14 am 02:29 am 02:44 am 02:59 am 03:14 am 03:29 am 03:44 am 03:59 am
TERMINAL E @ NO ENTRY – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:00 am, Last 03:45 am, Every 15 minutes.
04:00 am 04:15 am 04:30 am 04:45 am 05:00 am 05:15 am 05:30 am 05:45 am 06:00 am 06:15 am 06:30 am 06:45 am 07:00 am 07:15 am 07:30 am 07:45 am 08:00 am 08:15 am 08:30 am 08:45 am 09:00 am 09:15 am 09:30 am 09:45 am 10:00 am 10:15 am 10:30 am 10:45 am 11:00 am 11:15 am 11:30 am 11:45 am 12:00p 12:15 pm 12:30p 12:45 pm 01:00p 01:15 pm 01:30p 01:45 pm 02:00p 02:15 pm 02:30p 02:45 pm 03:00p 03:15 pm 03:30p 03:45 pm 04:00p 04:15 pm 04:30p 04:45 pm 05:00p 05:15 pm 05:30p 05:45 pm 06:00p 06:15 pm 06:30p 06:45 pm 07:00p 07:15 pm 07:30p 07:45 pm 08:00p 08:15 pm 08:30p 08:45 pm 09:00p 09:15 pm 09:30p 09:45 pm 10:00p 10:15 pm 10:30p 10:45 pm 11:00p 11:15 pm 11:30p 11:45 pm 12:00 am 12:15 am 12:30 am 12:45 am 01:00 am 01:15 am 01:30 am 01:45 am 02:00 am 02:15 am 02:30 am 02:45 am 03:00 am 03:15 am 03:30 am 03:45 am
TERMINAL E @ ENTRY LL E8 – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:00 am, Last 03:45 am, Every 15 minutes.
04:00 am 04:15 am 04:30 am 04:45 am 05:00 am 05:15 am 05:30 am 05:45 am 06:00 am 06:15 am 06:30 am 06:45 am 07:00 am 07:15 am 07:30 am 07:45 am 08:00 am 08:15 am 08:30 am 08:45 am 09:00 am 09:15 am 09:30 am 09:45 am 10:00 am 10:15 am 10:30 am 10:45 am 11:00 am 11:15 am 11:30 am 11:45 am 12:00p 12:15 pm 12:30p 12:45 pm 01:00p 01:15 pm 01:30p 01:45 pm 02:00p 02:15 pm 02:30p 02:45 pm 03:00p 03:15 pm 03:30p 03:45 pm 04:00p 04:15 pm 04:30p 04:45 pm 05:00p 05:15 pm 05:30p 05:45 pm 06:00p 06:15 pm 06:30p 06:45 pm 07:00p 07:15 pm 07:30p 07:45 pm 08:00p 08:15 pm 08:30p 08:45 pm 09:00p 09:15 pm 09:30p 09:45 pm 10:00p 10:15 pm 10:30p 10:45 pm 11:00p 11:15 pm 11:30p 11:45 pm 12:00 am 12:15 am 12:30 am 12:45 am 01:00 am 01:15 am 01:30 am 01:45 am 02:00 am 02:15 am 02:30 am 02:45 am 03:00 am 03:15 am 03:30 am 03:45 am
TERMINAL D @ LL GATE 23-40 – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:07 am, Last 03:52 am, Every 15 minutes.
04:07 am 04:22 am 04:37 am 04:52 am 05:07 am 05:22 am 05:37 am 05:52 am 06:07 am 06:22 am 06:37 am 06:52 am 07:07 am 07:22 am 07:37 am 07:52 am 08:07 am 08:22 am 08:37 am 08:52 am 09:07 am 09:22 am 09:37 am 09:52 am 10:07 am 10:22 am 10:37 am 10:52 am 11:07 am 11:22 am 11:37 am 11:52 am 12:07 pm 12:22 pm 12:37 pm 12:52 pm 01:07 pm 01:22 pm 01:37 pm 01:52 pm 02:07 pm 02:22 pm 02:37 pm 02:52 pm 03:07 pm 03:22 pm 03:37 pm 03:52 pm 04:07 pm 04:22 pm 04:37 pm 04:52 pm 05:07 pm 05:22 pm 05:37 pm 05:52 pm 06:07 pm 06:22 pm 06:37 pm 06:52 pm 07:07 pm 07:22 pm 07:37 pm 07:52 pm 08:07 pm 08:22 pm 08:37 pm 08:52 pm 09:07 pm 09:22 pm 09:37 pm 09:52 pm 10:07 pm 10:22 pm 10:37 pm 10:52 pm 11:07 pm 11:22 pm 11:37 pm 11:52 pm 12:07 am 12:22 am 12:37 am 12:52 am 01:07 am 01:22 am 01:37 am 01:52 am 02:07 am 02:22 am 02:37 am 02:52 am 03:07 am 03:22 am 03:37 am 03:52 am
DFW REMOTE NORTH PARKING

Arrival > departure
First 04:00 am, Last 03:45 am, Every 15 minutes.
04:00 am 04:15 am 04:30 am 04:45 am 05:00 am 05:15 am 05:30 am 05:45 am 06:00 am 06:15 am 06:30 am 06:45 am 07:00 am 07:15 am 07:30 am 07:45 am 08:00 am 08:15 am 08:30 am 08:45 am 09:00 am 09:15 am 09:30 am 09:45 am 10:00 am 10:15 am 10:30 am 10:45 am 11:00 am 11:15 am 11:30 am 11:45 am 12:00p 12:15 pm 12:30p 12:45 pm 01:00p 01:15 pm 01:30p 01:45 pm 02:00p 02:15 pm 02:30p 02:45 pm 03:00p 03:15 pm 03:30p 03:45 pm 04:00p 04:15 pm 04:30p 04:45 pm 05:00p 05:15 pm 05:30p 05:45 pm 06:00p 06:15 pm 06:30p 06:45 pm 07:00p 07:15 pm 07:30p 07:45 pm 08:00p 08:15 pm 08:30p 08:45 pm 09:00p 09:15 pm 09:30p 09:45 pm 10:00p 10:15 pm 10:30p 10:45 pm 11:00p 11:15 pm 11:30p 11:45 pm 12:00 am 12:15 am 12:30 am 12:45 am 01:00 am 01:15 am 01:30 am 01:45 am 02:00 am 02:15 am 02:30 am 02:45 am 03:00 am 03:15 am 03:30 am 03:45 am

Deixe um comentário