DART Bus Schedule 801 TERMINAL A B & C REMOTE PARKING

DART Bus Schedule 801 TERMINAL A B & C REMOTE PARKING ▬ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

801 TERMINAL A B & C REMOTE PARKING – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

Some Times May Be Interpolated

Directions

TERMINALS A B & C SOUTH PARKING Or TERMINALS A B & C NORTH PARKING
Report error in times
TERMINALS A B & C SOUTH PARKING

DFW REMOTE NORTH PARKING

Arrival > departure
First 04:09 am, Last 03:49 am, Every 16 minutes to 20 minutes.
04:09 am 04:29 am 04:49 am 05:09 am 05:25 am 05:41 am 05:57 am 06:13 am 06:29 am 06:45 am 07:01 am 07:17 am 07:33 am 07:49 am 08:05 am 08:21 am 08:37 am 08:53 am 09:09 am 09:25 am 09:41 am 09:57 am 10:13 am 10:29 am 10:45 am 11:01 am 11:17 am 11:33 am 11:49 am 12:05 pm 12:21 pm 12:37 pm 12:53 pm 01:09 pm 01:25 pm 01:41 pm 01:57 pm 02:13 pm 02:29 pm 02:45 pm 03:01 pm 03:17 pm 03:33 pm 03:49 pm 04:05 pm 04:21 pm 04:37 pm 04:53 pm 05:09 pm 05:25 pm 05:41 pm 05:57 pm 06:13 pm 06:29 pm 06:45 pm 07:01 pm 07:17 pm 07:33 pm 07:49 pm 08:05 pm 08:21 pm 08:37 pm 08:53 pm 09:09 pm 09:25 pm 09:41 pm 09:57 pm 10:13 pm 10:29 pm 10:45 pm 11:01 pm 11:17 pm 11:33 pm 11:49 pm 12:09 am 12:29 am 12:49 am 01:09 am 01:29 am 01:49 am 02:09 am 02:29 am 02:49 am 03:09 am 03:29 am 03:49 am
TERMINAL A @ ENTRY LL A35 – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:17 am, Last 03:57 am, Every 16 minutes to 20 minutes.
04:17 am 04:37 am 04:57 am 05:17 am 05:33 am 05:49 am 06:05 am 06:21 am 06:37 am 06:53 am 07:09 am 07:25 am 07:41 am 07:57 am 08:13 am 08:29 am 08:45 am 09:01 am 09:17 am 09:33 am 09:49 am 10:05 am 10:21 am 10:37 am 10:53 am 11:09 am 11:25 am 11:41 am 11:57 am 12:13 pm 12:29 pm 12:45 pm 01:01 pm 01:17 pm 01:33 pm 01:49 pm 02:05 pm 02:21 pm 02:37 pm 02:53 pm 03:09 pm 03:25 pm 03:41 pm 03:57 pm 04:13 pm 04:29 pm 04:45 pm 05:01 pm 05:17 pm 05:33 pm 05:49 pm 06:05 pm 06:21 pm 06:37 pm 06:53 pm 07:09 pm 07:25 pm 07:41 pm 07:57 pm 08:13 pm 08:29 pm 08:45 pm 09:01 pm 09:17 pm 09:33 pm 09:49 pm 10:05 pm 10:21 pm 10:37 pm 10:53 pm 11:09 pm 11:25 pm 11:41 pm 11:57 pm 12:17 am 12:37 am 12:57 am 01:17 am 01:37 am 01:57 am 02:17 am 02:37 am 02:57 am 03:17 am 03:37 am 03:57 am
TERMINAL A @ ENTRY LL A10 – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:19 am, Last 03:59 am, Every 16 minutes to 20 minutes.
04:19 am 04:39 am 04:59 am 05:19 am 05:35 am 05:51 am 06:07 am 06:23 am 06:39 am 06:55 am 07:11 am 07:27 am 07:43 am 07:59 am 08:15 am 08:31 am 08:47 am 09:03 am 09:19 am 09:35 am 09:51 am 10:07 am 10:23 am 10:39 am 10:55 am 11:11 am 11:27 am 11:43 am 11:59 am 12:15 pm 12:31 pm 12:47 pm 01:03 pm 01:19 pm 01:35 pm 01:51 pm 02:07 pm 02:23 pm 02:39 pm 02:55 pm 03:11 pm 03:27 pm 03:43 pm 03:59 pm 04:15 pm 04:31 pm 04:47 pm 05:03 pm 05:19 pm 05:35 pm 05:51 pm 06:07 pm 06:23 pm 06:39 pm 06:55 pm 07:11 pm 07:27 pm 07:43 pm 07:59 pm 08:15 pm 08:31 pm 08:47 pm 09:03 pm 09:19 pm 09:35 pm 09:51 pm 10:07 pm 10:23 pm 10:39 pm 10:55 pm 11:11 pm 11:27 pm 11:43 pm 11:59 pm 12:19 am 12:39 am 12:59 am 01:19 am 01:39 am 01:59 am 02:19 am 02:39 am 02:59 am 03:19 am 03:39 am 03:59 am
TERMINAL B @ ENTRY LL B23 – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:07 am, Last 03:47 am, Every 16 minutes to 20 minutes.
04:07 am 04:27 am 04:47 am 05:07 am 05:27 am 05:43 am 05:59 am 06:15 am 06:31 am 06:47 am 07:03 am 07:19 am 07:35 am 07:51 am 08:07 am 08:23 am 08:39 am 08:55 am 09:11 am 09:27 am 09:43 am 09:59 am 10:15 am 10:31 am 10:47 am 11:03 am 11:19 am 11:35 am 11:51 am 12:07 pm 12:23 pm 12:39 pm 12:55 pm 01:11 pm 01:27 pm 01:43 pm 01:59 pm 02:15 pm 02:31 pm 02:47 pm 03:03 pm 03:19 pm 03:35 pm 03:51 pm 04:07 pm 04:23 pm 04:39 pm 04:55 pm 05:11 pm 05:27 pm 05:43 pm 05:59 pm 06:15 pm 06:31 pm 06:47 pm 07:03 pm 07:19 pm 07:35 pm 07:51 pm 08:07 pm 08:23 pm 08:39 pm 08:55 pm 09:11 pm 09:27 pm 09:43 pm 09:59 pm 10:15 pm 10:31 pm 10:47 pm 11:03 pm 11:19 pm 11:35 pm 11:51 pm 12:07 am 12:27 am 12:47 am 01:07 am 01:27 am 01:47 am 02:07 am 02:27 am 02:47 am 03:07 am 03:27 am 03:47 am
TERMINAL C @ ENTRY LL C30 – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:13 am, Last 03:53 am, Every 16 minutes to 20 minutes.
04:13 am 04:33 am 04:53 am 05:13 am 05:33 am 05:49 am 06:05 am 06:21 am 06:37 am 06:53 am 07:09 am 07:25 am 07:41 am 07:57 am 08:13 am 08:29 am 08:45 am 09:01 am 09:17 am 09:33 am 09:49 am 10:05 am 10:21 am 10:37 am 10:53 am 11:09 am 11:25 am 11:41 am 11:57 am 12:13 pm 12:29 pm 12:45 pm 01:01 pm 01:17 pm 01:33 pm 01:49 pm 02:05 pm 02:21 pm 02:37 pm 02:53 pm 03:09 pm 03:25 pm 03:41 pm 03:57 pm 04:13 pm 04:29 pm 04:45 pm 05:01 pm 05:17 pm 05:33 pm 05:49 pm 06:05 pm 06:21 pm 06:37 pm 06:53 pm 07:09 pm 07:25 pm 07:41 pm 07:57 pm 08:13 pm 08:29 pm 08:45 pm 09:01 pm 09:17 pm 09:33 pm 09:49 pm 10:05 pm 10:21 pm 10:37 pm 10:53 pm 11:09 pm 11:25 pm 11:41 pm 11:57 pm 12:13 am 12:33 am 12:53 am 01:13 am 01:33 am 01:53 am 02:13 am 02:33 am 02:53 am 03:13 am 03:33 am 03:53 am
TERMINAL C @ ENTRY LL C21 – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:14 am, Last 03:54 am, Every 16 minutes to 20 minutes.
04:14 am 04:34 am 04:54 am 05:14 am 05:34 am 05:50 am 06:06 am 06:22 am 06:38 am 06:54 am 07:10 am 07:26 am 07:42 am 07:58 am 08:14 am 08:30 am 08:46 am 09:02 am 09:18 am 09:34 am 09:50 am 10:06 am 10:22 am 10:38 am 10:54 am 11:10 am 11:26 am 11:42 am 11:58 am 12:14 pm 12:30p 12:46 pm 01:02 pm 01:18 pm 01:34 pm 01:50p 02:06 pm 02:22 pm 02:38 pm 02:54 pm 03:10p 03:26 pm 03:42 pm 03:58 pm 04:14 pm 04:30p 04:46 pm 05:02 pm 05:18 pm 05:34 pm 05:50p 06:06 pm 06:22 pm 06:38 pm 06:54 pm 07:10p 07:26 pm 07:42 pm 07:58 pm 08:14 pm 08:30p 08:46 pm 09:02 pm 09:18 pm 09:34 pm 09:50p 10:06 pm 10:22 pm 10:38 pm 10:54 pm 11:10p 11:26 pm 11:42 pm 11:58 pm 12:14 am 12:34 am 12:54 am 01:14 am 01:34 am 01:54 am 02:14 am 02:34 am 02:54 am 03:14 am 03:34 am 03:54 am
TERMINAL C @ ENTRY LL C10 – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:14 am, Last 03:54 am, Every 16 minutes to 20 minutes.
04:14 am 04:34 am 04:54 am 05:14 am 05:34 am 05:50 am 06:06 am 06:22 am 06:38 am 06:54 am 07:10 am 07:26 am 07:42 am 07:58 am 08:14 am 08:30 am 08:46 am 09:02 am 09:18 am 09:34 am 09:50 am 10:06 am 10:22 am 10:38 am 10:54 am 11:10 am 11:26 am 11:42 am 11:58 am 12:14 pm 12:30p 12:46 pm 01:02 pm 01:18 pm 01:34 pm 01:50p 02:06 pm 02:22 pm 02:38 pm 02:54 pm 03:10p 03:26 pm 03:42 pm 03:58 pm 04:14 pm 04:30p 04:46 pm 05:02 pm 05:18 pm 05:34 pm 05:50p 06:06 pm 06:22 pm 06:38 pm 06:54 pm 07:10p 07:26 pm 07:42 pm 07:58 pm 08:14 pm 08:30p 08:46 pm 09:02 pm 09:18 pm 09:34 pm 09:50p 10:06 pm 10:22 pm 10:38 pm 10:54 pm 11:10p 11:26 pm 11:42 pm 11:58 pm 12:14 am 12:34 am 12:54 am 01:14 am 01:34 am 01:54 am 02:14 am 02:34 am 02:54 am 03:14 am 03:34 am 03:54 am
DFW REMOTE SOUTH PARKING

Arrival > departure
First 04:03 am, Last 03:43 am, Every 16 minutes to 20 minutes.
04:03 am 04:23 am 04:43 am 05:03 am 05:23 am 05:43 am 05:59 am 06:15 am 06:31 am 06:47 am 07:03 am 07:19 am 07:35 am 07:51 am 08:07 am 08:23 am 08:39 am 08:55 am 09:11 am 09:27 am 09:43 am 09:59 am 10:15 am 10:31 am 10:47 am 11:03 am 11:19 am 11:35 am 11:51 am 12:07 pm 12:23 pm 12:39 pm 12:55 pm 01:11 pm 01:27 pm 01:43 pm 01:59 pm 02:15 pm 02:31 pm 02:47 pm 03:03 pm 03:19 pm 03:35 pm 03:51 pm 04:07 pm 04:23 pm 04:39 pm 04:55 pm 05:11 pm 05:27 pm 05:43 pm 05:59 pm 06:15 pm 06:31 pm 06:47 pm 07:03 pm 07:19 pm 07:35 pm 07:51 pm 08:07 pm 08:23 pm 08:39 pm 08:55 pm 09:11 pm 09:27 pm 09:43 pm 09:59 pm 10:15 pm 10:31 pm 10:47 pm 11:03 pm 11:19 pm 11:35 pm 11:51 pm 12:07 am 12:23 am 12:43 am 01:03 am 01:23 am 01:43 am 02:03 am 02:23 am 02:43 am 03:03 am 03:23 am 03:43 am
TERMINALS A B & C NORTH PARKING

DFW REMOTE SOUTH PARKING

Arrival > departure
First 04:08 am, Last 03:48 am, Every 16 minutes to 20 minutes.
04:08 am 04:28 am 04:48 am 05:08 am 05:28 am 05:48 am 06:04 am 06:20 am 06:36 am 06:52 am 07:08 am 07:24 am 07:40 am 07:56 am 08:12 am 08:28 am 08:44 am 09:00 am 09:16 am 09:32 am 09:48 am 10:04 am 10:20 am 10:36 am 10:52 am 11:08 am 11:24 am 11:40 am 11:56 am 12:12 pm 12:28 pm 12:44 pm 01:00p 01:16 pm 01:32 pm 01:48 pm 02:04 pm 02:20p 02:36 pm 02:52 pm 03:08 pm 03:24 pm 03:40p 03:56 pm 04:12 pm 04:28 pm 04:44 pm 05:00p 05:16 pm 05:32 pm 05:48 pm 06:04 pm 06:20p 06:36 pm 06:52 pm 07:08 pm 07:24 pm 07:40p 07:56 pm 08:12 pm 08:28 pm 08:44 pm 09:00p 09:16 pm 09:32 pm 09:48 pm 10:04 pm 10:20p 10:36 pm 10:52 pm 11:08 pm 11:24 pm 11:40p 11:56 pm 12:12 am 12:28 am 12:48 am 01:08 am 01:28 am 01:48 am 02:08 am 02:28 am 02:48 am 03:08 am 03:28 am 03:48 am
TERMINAL C @ ENTRY LL C30 – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:18 am, Last 03:58 am, Every 16 minutes to 20 minutes.
04:18 am 04:38 am 04:58 am 05:18 am 05:38 am 05:58 am 06:14 am 06:30 am 06:46 am 07:02 am 07:18 am 07:34 am 07:50 am 08:06 am 08:22 am 08:38 am 08:54 am 09:10 am 09:26 am 09:42 am 09:58 am 10:14 am 10:30 am 10:46 am 11:02 am 11:18 am 11:34 am 11:50 am 12:06 pm 12:22 pm 12:38 pm 12:54 pm 01:10p 01:26 pm 01:42 pm 01:58 pm 02:14 pm 02:30p 02:46 pm 03:02 pm 03:18 pm 03:34 pm 03:50p 04:06 pm 04:22 pm 04:38 pm 04:54 pm 05:10p 05:26 pm 05:42 pm 05:58 pm 06:14 pm 06:30p 06:46 pm 07:02 pm 07:18 pm 07:34 pm 07:50p 08:06 pm 08:22 pm 08:38 pm 08:54 pm 09:10p 09:26 pm 09:42 pm 09:58 pm 10:14 pm 10:30p 10:46 pm 11:02 pm 11:18 pm 11:34 pm 11:50p 12:06 am 12:22 am 12:38 am 12:58 am 01:18 am 01:38 am 01:58 am 02:18 am 02:38 am 02:58 am 03:18 am 03:38 am 03:58 am
TERMINAL C @ ENTRY LL C21 – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:19 am, Last 03:59 am, Every 16 minutes to 20 minutes.
04:19 am 04:39 am 04:59 am 05:19 am 05:39 am 05:59 am 06:15 am 06:31 am 06:47 am 07:03 am 07:19 am 07:35 am 07:51 am 08:07 am 08:23 am 08:39 am 08:55 am 09:11 am 09:27 am 09:43 am 09:59 am 10:15 am 10:31 am 10:47 am 11:03 am 11:19 am 11:35 am 11:51 am 12:07 pm 12:23 pm 12:39 pm 12:55 pm 01:11 pm 01:27 pm 01:43 pm 01:59 pm 02:15 pm 02:31 pm 02:47 pm 03:03 pm 03:19 pm 03:35 pm 03:51 pm 04:07 pm 04:23 pm 04:39 pm 04:55 pm 05:11 pm 05:27 pm 05:43 pm 05:59 pm 06:15 pm 06:31 pm 06:47 pm 07:03 pm 07:19 pm 07:35 pm 07:51 pm 08:07 pm 08:23 pm 08:39 pm 08:55 pm 09:11 pm 09:27 pm 09:43 pm 09:59 pm 10:15 pm 10:31 pm 10:47 pm 11:03 pm 11:19 pm 11:35 pm 11:51 pm 12:07 am 12:23 am 12:39 am 12:59 am 01:19 am 01:39 am 01:59 am 02:19 am 02:39 am 02:59 am 03:19 am 03:39 am 03:59 am
TERMINAL C @ ENTRY LL C10 – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:19 am, Last 03:59 am, Every 16 minutes to 20 minutes.
04:19 am 04:39 am 04:59 am 05:19 am 05:39 am 05:59 am 06:15 am 06:31 am 06:47 am 07:03 am 07:19 am 07:35 am 07:51 am 08:07 am 08:23 am 08:39 am 08:55 am 09:11 am 09:27 am 09:43 am 09:59 am 10:15 am 10:31 am 10:47 am 11:03 am 11:19 am 11:35 am 11:51 am 12:07 pm 12:23 pm 12:39 pm 12:55 pm 01:11 pm 01:27 pm 01:43 pm 01:59 pm 02:15 pm 02:31 pm 02:47 pm 03:03 pm 03:19 pm 03:35 pm 03:51 pm 04:07 pm 04:23 pm 04:39 pm 04:55 pm 05:11 pm 05:27 pm 05:43 pm 05:59 pm 06:15 pm 06:31 pm 06:47 pm 07:03 pm 07:19 pm 07:35 pm 07:51 pm 08:07 pm 08:23 pm 08:39 pm 08:55 pm 09:11 pm 09:27 pm 09:43 pm 09:59 pm 10:15 pm 10:31 pm 10:47 pm 11:03 pm 11:19 pm 11:35 pm 11:51 pm 12:07 am 12:23 am 12:39 am 12:59 am 01:19 am 01:39 am 01:59 am 02:19 am 02:39 am 02:59 am 03:19 am 03:39 am 03:59 am
TERMINAL A @ ENTRY LL A35 – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:07 am, Last 03:47 am, Every 16 minutes to 20 minutes.
04:07 am 04:27 am 04:47 am 05:07 am 05:27 am 05:47 am 06:07 am 06:23 am 06:39 am 06:55 am 07:11 am 07:27 am 07:43 am 07:59 am 08:15 am 08:31 am 08:47 am 09:03 am 09:19 am 09:35 am 09:51 am 10:07 am 10:23 am 10:39 am 10:55 am 11:11 am 11:27 am 11:43 am 11:59 am 12:15 pm 12:31 pm 12:47 pm 01:03 pm 01:19 pm 01:35 pm 01:51 pm 02:07 pm 02:23 pm 02:39 pm 02:55 pm 03:11 pm 03:27 pm 03:43 pm 03:59 pm 04:15 pm 04:31 pm 04:47 pm 05:03 pm 05:19 pm 05:35 pm 05:51 pm 06:07 pm 06:23 pm 06:39 pm 06:55 pm 07:11 pm 07:27 pm 07:43 pm 07:59 pm 08:15 pm 08:31 pm 08:47 pm 09:03 pm 09:19 pm 09:35 pm 09:51 pm 10:07 pm 10:23 pm 10:39 pm 10:55 pm 11:11 pm 11:27 pm 11:43 pm 11:59 pm 12:15 am 12:31 am 12:47 am 01:07 am 01:27 am 01:47 am 02:07 am 02:27 am 02:47 am 03:07 am 03:27 am 03:47 am
TERMINAL A @ ENTRY LL A10 – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:09 am, Last 03:49 am, Every 16 minutes to 20 minutes.
04:09 am 04:29 am 04:49 am 05:09 am 05:29 am 05:49 am 06:09 am 06:25 am 06:41 am 06:57 am 07:13 am 07:29 am 07:45 am 08:01 am 08:17 am 08:33 am 08:49 am 09:05 am 09:21 am 09:37 am 09:53 am 10:09 am 10:25 am 10:41 am 10:57 am 11:13 am 11:29 am 11:45 am 12:01 pm 12:17 pm 12:33 pm 12:49 pm 01:05 pm 01:21 pm 01:37 pm 01:53 pm 02:09 pm 02:25 pm 02:41 pm 02:57 pm 03:13 pm 03:29 pm 03:45 pm 04:01 pm 04:17 pm 04:33 pm 04:49 pm 05:05 pm 05:21 pm 05:37 pm 05:53 pm 06:09 pm 06:25 pm 06:41 pm 06:57 pm 07:13 pm 07:29 pm 07:45 pm 08:01 pm 08:17 pm 08:33 pm 08:49 pm 09:05 pm 09:21 pm 09:37 pm 09:53 pm 10:09 pm 10:25 pm 10:41 pm 10:57 pm 11:13 pm 11:29 pm 11:45 pm 12:01 am 12:17 am 12:33 am 12:49 am 01:09 am 01:29 am 01:49 am 02:09 am 02:29 am 02:49 am 03:09 am 03:29 am 03:49 am
TERMINAL B @ ENTRY LL B23 – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:16 am, Last 03:56 am, Every 16 minutes to 20 minutes.
04:16 am 04:36 am 04:56 am 05:16 am 05:36 am 05:56 am 06:16 am 06:32 am 06:48 am 07:04 am 07:20 am 07:36 am 07:52 am 08:08 am 08:24 am 08:40 am 08:56 am 09:12 am 09:28 am 09:44 am 10:00 am 10:16 am 10:32 am 10:48 am 11:04 am 11:20 am 11:36 am 11:52 am 12:08 pm 12:24 pm 12:40p 12:56 pm 01:12 pm 01:28 pm 01:44 pm 02:00p 02:16 pm 02:32 pm 02:48 pm 03:04 pm 03:20p 03:36 pm 03:52 pm 04:08 pm 04:24 pm 04:40p 04:56 pm 05:12 pm 05:28 pm 05:44 pm 06:00p 06:16 pm 06:32 pm 06:48 pm 07:04 pm 07:20p 07:36 pm 07:52 pm 08:08 pm 08:24 pm 08:40p 08:56 pm 09:12 pm 09:28 pm 09:44 pm 10:00p 10:16 pm 10:32 pm 10:48 pm 11:04 pm 11:20p 11:36 pm 11:52 pm 12:08 am 12:24 am 12:40 am 12:56 am 01:16 am 01:36 am 01:56 am 02:16 am 02:36 am 02:56 am 03:16 am 03:36 am 03:56 am
DFW REMOTE NORTH PARKING

Arrival > departure
First 04:04 am, Last 03:44 am, Every 16 minutes to 20 minutes.
04:04 am 04:24 am 04:44 am 05:04 am 05:24 am 05:44 am 06:04 am 06:24 am 06:40 am 06:56 am 07:12 am 07:28 am 07:44 am 08:00 am 08:16 am 08:32 am 08:48 am 09:04 am 09:20 am 09:36 am 09:52 am 10:08 am 10:24 am 10:40 am 10:56 am 11:12 am 11:28 am 11:44 am 12:00p 12:16 pm 12:32 pm 12:48 pm 01:04 pm 01:20p 01:36 pm 01:52 pm 02:08 pm 02:24 pm 02:40p 02:56 pm 03:12 pm 03:28 pm 03:44 pm 04:00p 04:16 pm 04:32 pm 04:48 pm 05:04 pm 05:20p 05:36 pm 05:52 pm 06:08 pm 06:24 pm 06:40p 06:56 pm 07:12 pm 07:28 pm 07:44 pm 08:00p 08:16 pm 08:32 pm 08:48 pm 09:04 pm 09:20p 09:36 pm 09:52 pm 10:08 pm 10:24 pm 10:40p 10:56 pm 11:12 pm 11:28 pm 11:44 pm 12:00 am 12:16 am 12:32 am 12:48 am 01:04 am 01:24 am 01:44 am 02:04 am 02:24 am 02:44 am 03:04 am 03:24 am 03:44 am

Deixe um comentário