DART Bus Schedule 60 SOUTH GARLAND T.C./UNION STATION

DART Bus Schedule 60 SOUTH GARLAND T.C./UNION STATION ▬ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

60 SOUTH GARLAND T.C./UNION STATION – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
60 SOUTH GARLAND T.C. Or 60 DOWNTOWN-UNION STATION
Report error in times
60 SOUTH GARLAND T.C.

HOUSTON @ YOUNG – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:06 am, Last 10:51 pm, Every 31 minutes to 55 minutes.
05:06 am 05:51 am 06:46 am 07:26 am 08:06 am 08:46 am 09:26 am 10:06 am 10:46 am 11:26 am 12:06 pm 12:46 pm 01:26 pm 02:06 pm 02:46 pm 03:26 pm 04:06 pm 04:46 pm 05:26 pm 06:00p 06:40p 07:20p 07:51 pm 08:36 pm 09:21 pm 10:06 pm 10:51 pm
YOUNG @ RECORD – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:06 am, Last 10:51 pm, Every 31 minutes to 55 minutes.
05:06 am 05:51 am 06:46 am 07:26 am 08:06 am 08:46 am 09:26 am 10:06 am 10:46 am 11:26 am 12:06 pm 12:46 pm 01:26 pm 02:06 pm 02:46 pm 03:26 pm 04:06 pm 04:46 pm 05:26 pm 06:00p 06:40p 07:20p 07:51 pm 08:36 pm 09:21 pm 10:06 pm 10:51 pm
COMMERCE @ AUSTIN – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:12 am, Last 10:57 pm, Every 34 minutes to 52 minutes.
05:12 am 05:57 am 06:49 am 07:29 am 08:09 am 08:49 am 09:29 am 10:09 am 10:49 am 11:29 am 12:09 pm 12:49 pm 01:29 pm 02:09 pm 02:49 pm 03:29 pm 04:09 pm 04:49 pm 05:29 pm 06:03 pm 06:43 pm 07:23 pm 07:57 pm 08:42 pm 09:27 pm 10:12 pm 10:57 pm
COMMERCE @ LANE – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:17 am, Last 11:02 pm, Every 34 minutes to 50 minutes.
05:17 am 06:02 am 06:52 am 07:32 am 08:12 am 08:52 am 09:32 am 10:12 am 10:52 am 11:32 am 12:12 pm 12:52 pm 01:32 pm 02:12 pm 02:52 pm 03:32 pm 04:12 pm 04:52 pm 05:32 pm 06:06 pm 06:46 pm 07:26 pm 08:02 pm 08:47 pm 09:32 pm 10:17 pm 11:02 pm
COMMERCE @ GOOD-LATIMER – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:20 am, Last 11:05 pm, Every 34 minutes to 50 minutes.
05:20 am 06:05 am 06:55 am 07:35 am 08:15 am 08:55 am 09:35 am 10:15 am 10:55 am 11:35 am 12:15 pm 12:55 pm 01:35 pm 02:15 pm 02:55 pm 03:35 pm 04:15 pm 04:55 pm 05:35 pm 06:09 pm 06:49 pm 07:29 pm 08:05 pm 08:50p 09:35 pm 10:20p 11:05 pm
COMMERCE @ HALL – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:22 am, Last 11:07 pm, Every 34 minutes to 50 minutes.
05:22 am 06:07 am 06:57 am 07:37 am 08:17 am 08:57 am 09:37 am 10:17 am 10:57 am 11:37 am 12:17 pm 12:57 pm 01:37 pm 02:17 pm 02:57 pm 03:37 pm 04:17 pm 04:57 pm 05:37 pm 06:11 pm 06:51 pm 07:31 pm 08:07 pm 08:52 pm 09:37 pm 10:22 pm 11:07 pm
EXPOSITION @ ASH – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:25 am, Last 11:10p, Every 34 minutes to 50 minutes.
05:25 am 06:10 am 07:00 am 07:40 am 08:20 am 09:00 am 09:40 am 10:20 am 11:00 am 11:40 am 12:20p 01:00p 01:40p 02:20p 03:00p 03:40p 04:20p 05:00p 05:40p 06:14 pm 06:54 pm 07:34 pm 08:10p 08:55 pm 09:40p 10:25 pm 11:10p
PARRY @ PEAK – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:26 am, Last 11:11 pm, Every 34 minutes to 50 minutes.
05:26 am 06:11 am 07:01 am 07:41 am 08:21 am 09:01 am 09:41 am 10:21 am 11:01 am 11:41 am 12:21 pm 01:01 pm 01:41 pm 02:21 pm 03:01 pm 03:41 pm 04:21 pm 05:01 pm 05:41 pm 06:15 pm 06:55 pm 07:35 pm 08:11 pm 08:56 pm 09:41 pm 10:26 pm 11:11 pm
LINDSLEY @ FITZHUGH – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:28 am, Last 11:13 pm, Every 34 minutes to 50 minutes.
05:28 am 06:13 am 07:03 am 07:43 am 08:23 am 09:03 am 09:43 am 10:23 am 11:03 am 11:43 am 12:23 pm 01:03 pm 01:43 pm 02:23 pm 03:03 pm 03:43 pm 04:23 pm 05:03 pm 05:43 pm 06:17 pm 06:57 pm 07:37 pm 08:13 pm 08:58 pm 09:43 pm 10:28 pm 11:13 pm
LINDSLEY @ GLASGOW – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:32 am, Last 11:17 pm, Every 34 minutes to 50 minutes.
05:32 am 06:17 am 07:07 am 07:47 am 08:27 am 09:07 am 09:47 am 10:27 am 11:07 am 11:47 am 12:27 pm 01:07 pm 01:47 pm 02:27 pm 03:07 pm 03:47 pm 04:27 pm 05:07 pm 05:47 pm 06:21 pm 07:01 pm 07:41 pm 08:17 pm 09:02 pm 09:47 pm 10:32 pm 11:17 pm
LINDSLEY @ MONTE VISTA – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:33 am, Last 11:18 pm, Every 34 minutes to 50 minutes.
05:33 am 06:18 am 07:08 am 07:48 am 08:28 am 09:08 am 09:48 am 10:28 am 11:08 am 11:48 am 12:28 pm 01:08 pm 01:48 pm 02:28 pm 03:08 pm 03:48 pm 04:28 pm 05:08 pm 05:48 pm 06:22 pm 07:02 pm 07:42 pm 08:18 pm 09:03 pm 09:48 pm 10:33 pm 11:18 pm
LINDSLEY @ SHADYSIDE – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:35 am, Last 11:20p, Every 34 minutes to 50 minutes.
05:35 am 06:20 am 07:10 am 07:50 am 08:30 am 09:10 am 09:50 am 10:30 am 11:10 am 11:50 am 12:30p 01:10p 01:50p 02:30p 03:10p 03:50p 04:30p 05:10p 05:50p 06:24 pm 07:04 pm 07:44 pm 08:20p 09:05 pm 09:50p 10:35 pm 11:20p
EAST GRAND @ CASA LOMA – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:37 am, Last 11:22 pm, Every 34 minutes to 50 minutes.
05:37 am 06:22 am 07:12 am 07:52 am 08:32 am 09:12 am 09:52 am 10:32 am 11:12 am 11:52 am 12:32 pm 01:12 pm 01:52 pm 02:32 pm 03:12 pm 03:52 pm 04:32 pm 05:12 pm 05:52 pm 06:26 pm 07:06 pm 07:46 pm 08:22 pm 09:07 pm 09:52 pm 10:37 pm 11:22 pm
GARLAND @ SAN RAFAEL – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:39 am, Last 11:24 pm, Every 34 minutes to 50 minutes.
05:39 am 06:24 am 07:14 am 07:54 am 08:34 am 09:14 am 09:54 am 10:34 am 11:14 am 11:54 am 12:34 pm 01:14 pm 01:54 pm 02:34 pm 03:14 pm 03:54 pm 04:34 pm 05:14 pm 05:54 pm 06:28 pm 07:08 pm 07:48 pm 08:24 pm 09:09 pm 09:54 pm 10:39 pm 11:24 pm
GARLAND @ LAKELAND – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:42 am, Last 11:27 pm, Every 34 minutes to 50 minutes.
05:42 am 06:27 am 07:17 am 07:57 am 08:37 am 09:17 am 09:57 am 10:37 am 11:17 am 11:57 am 12:37 pm 01:17 pm 01:57 pm 02:37 pm 03:17 pm 03:57 pm 04:37 pm 05:17 pm 05:57 pm 06:31 pm 07:11 pm 07:51 pm 08:27 pm 09:12 pm 09:57 pm 10:42 pm 11:27 pm
GARLAND @ LUNAR – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:43 am, Last 11:28 pm, Every 34 minutes to 50 minutes.
05:43 am 06:28 am 07:18 am 07:58 am 08:38 am 09:18 am 09:58 am 10:38 am 11:18 am 11:58 am 12:38 pm 01:18 pm 01:58 pm 02:38 pm 03:18 pm 03:58 pm 04:38 pm 05:18 pm 05:58 pm 06:32 pm 07:12 pm 07:52 pm 08:28 pm 09:13 pm 09:58 pm 10:43 pm 11:28 pm
GARLAND @ CASA LINDA – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:45 am, Last 11:30p, Every 34 minutes to 50 minutes.
05:45 am 06:30 am 07:20 am 08:00 am 08:40 am 09:20 am 10:00 am 10:40 am 11:20 am 12:00p 12:40p 01:20p 02:00p 02:40p 03:20p 04:00p 04:40p 05:20p 06:00p 06:34 pm 07:14 pm 07:54 pm 08:30p 09:15 pm 10:00p 10:45 pm 11:30p
GARLAND @ PEAVY – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:46 am, Last 11:31 pm, Every 34 minutes to 50 minutes.
05:46 am 06:31 am 07:21 am 08:01 am 08:41 am 09:21 am 10:01 am 10:41 am 11:21 am 12:01 pm 12:41 pm 01:21 pm 02:01 pm 02:41 pm 03:21 pm 04:01 pm 04:41 pm 05:21 pm 06:01 pm 06:35 pm 07:15 pm 07:55 pm 08:31 pm 09:16 pm 10:01 pm 10:46 pm 11:31 pm
GARLAND @ LOCHMOND – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:48 am, Last 11:33 pm, Every 34 minutes to 50 minutes.
05:48 am 06:33 am 07:23 am 08:03 am 08:43 am 09:23 am 10:03 am 10:43 am 11:23 am 12:03 pm 12:43 pm 01:23 pm 02:03 pm 02:43 pm 03:23 pm 04:03 pm 04:43 pm 05:23 pm 06:03 pm 06:37 pm 07:17 pm 07:57 pm 08:33 pm 09:18 pm 10:03 pm 10:48 pm 11:33 pm
SOUTH GARLAND TC

Arrival > departure
First 05:59 am, Last 11:44 pm, Every 34 minutes to 50 minutes.
05:59 am 06:44 am 07:34 am 08:14 am 08:54 am 09:34 am 10:14 am 10:54 am 11:34 am 12:14 pm 12:54 pm 01:34 pm 02:14 pm 02:54 pm 03:34 pm 04:14 pm 04:54 pm 05:34 pm 06:14 pm 06:48 pm 07:28 pm 08:08 pm 08:44 pm 09:29 pm 10:14 pm 10:59 pm 11:44 pm
60 DOWNTOWN-UNION STATION

SOUTH GARLAND TC

Arrival > departure
First 04:16 am, Last 10:01 pm, Every 31 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:16 am 05:01 am 05:50 am 06:30 am 07:10 am 07:50 am 08:30 am 09:10 am 09:50 am 10:30 am 11:10 am 11:50 am 12:30p 01:10p 01:50p 02:30p 03:10p 03:50p 04:30p 05:10p 05:50p 06:30p 07:01 pm 07:46 pm 08:31 pm 09:16 pm 10:01 pm
LEON @ TOWNGATE – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:16 am, Last 10:01 pm, Every 31 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:16 am 05:01 am 05:50 am 06:30 am 07:10 am 07:50 am 08:30 am 09:10 am 09:50 am 10:30 am 11:10 am 11:50 am 12:30p 01:10p 01:50p 02:30p 03:10p 03:50p 04:30p 05:10p 05:50p 06:30p 07:01 pm 07:46 pm 08:31 pm 09:16 pm 10:01 pm
GARLAND @ IH 635 – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:20 am, Last 10:05 pm, Every 31 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:20 am 05:05 am 05:54 am 06:34 am 07:14 am 07:54 am 08:34 am 09:14 am 09:54 am 10:34 am 11:14 am 11:54 am 12:34 pm 01:14 pm 01:54 pm 02:34 pm 03:14 pm 03:54 pm 04:34 pm 05:14 pm 05:54 pm 06:34 pm 07:05 pm 07:50p 08:35 pm 09:20p 10:05 pm
GARLAND @ SANTA ANNA – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:23 am, Last 10:08 pm, Every 31 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:23 am 05:08 am 05:57 am 06:37 am 07:17 am 07:57 am 08:37 am 09:17 am 09:57 am 10:37 am 11:17 am 11:57 am 12:37 pm 01:17 pm 01:57 pm 02:37 pm 03:17 pm 03:57 pm 04:37 pm 05:17 pm 05:57 pm 06:37 pm 07:08 pm 07:53 pm 08:38 pm 09:23 pm 10:08 pm
GARLAND @ LOCHWOOD – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:25 am, Last 10:10p, Every 31 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:25 am 05:10 am 05:59 am 06:39 am 07:19 am 07:59 am 08:39 am 09:19 am 09:59 am 10:39 am 11:19 am 11:59 am 12:39 pm 01:19 pm 01:59 pm 02:39 pm 03:19 pm 03:59 pm 04:39 pm 05:19 pm 05:59 pm 06:39 pm 07:10p 07:55 pm 08:40p 09:25 pm 10:10p
GARLAND @ PEAVY – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:28 am, Last 10:13 pm, Every 31 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:28 am 05:13 am 06:02 am 06:42 am 07:22 am 08:02 am 08:42 am 09:22 am 10:02 am 10:42 am 11:22 am 12:02 pm 12:42 pm 01:22 pm 02:02 pm 02:42 pm 03:22 pm 04:02 pm 04:42 pm 05:22 pm 06:02 pm 06:42 pm 07:13 pm 07:58 pm 08:43 pm 09:28 pm 10:13 pm
GARLAND @ FOREST HILLS – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:30 am, Last 10:15 pm, Every 31 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:30 am 05:15 am 06:04 am 06:44 am 07:24 am 08:04 am 08:44 am 09:24 am 10:04 am 10:44 am 11:24 am 12:04 pm 12:44 pm 01:24 pm 02:04 pm 02:44 pm 03:24 pm 04:04 pm 04:44 pm 05:24 pm 06:04 pm 06:44 pm 07:15 pm 08:00p 08:45 pm 09:30p 10:15 pm
GARLAND @ TAVAROS – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:32 am, Last 10:17 pm, Every 31 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:32 am 05:17 am 06:06 am 06:46 am 07:26 am 08:06 am 08:46 am 09:26 am 10:06 am 10:46 am 11:26 am 12:06 pm 12:46 pm 01:26 pm 02:06 pm 02:46 pm 03:26 pm 04:06 pm 04:46 pm 05:26 pm 06:06 pm 06:46 pm 07:17 pm 08:02 pm 08:47 pm 09:32 pm 10:17 pm
GARLAND @ BREEZEWOOD – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:34 am, Last 10:19 pm, Every 31 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:34 am 05:19 am 06:08 am 06:48 am 07:28 am 08:08 am 08:48 am 09:28 am 10:08 am 10:48 am 11:28 am 12:08 pm 12:48 pm 01:28 pm 02:08 pm 02:48 pm 03:28 pm 04:08 pm 04:48 pm 05:28 pm 06:08 pm 06:48 pm 07:19 pm 08:04 pm 08:49 pm 09:34 pm 10:19 pm
EAST GRAND @ CASA LOMA – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:37 am, Last 10:22 pm, Every 31 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:37 am 05:22 am 06:11 am 06:51 am 07:31 am 08:11 am 08:51 am 09:31 am 10:11 am 10:51 am 11:31 am 12:11 pm 12:51 pm 01:31 pm 02:11 pm 02:51 pm 03:31 pm 04:11 pm 04:51 pm 05:31 pm 06:11 pm 06:51 pm 07:22 pm 08:07 pm 08:52 pm 09:37 pm 10:22 pm
LINDSLEY @ TENISON MEMORIAL – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:41 am, Last 10:26 pm, Every 31 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:41 am 05:26 am 06:15 am 06:55 am 07:35 am 08:15 am 08:55 am 09:35 am 10:15 am 10:55 am 11:35 am 12:15 pm 12:55 pm 01:35 pm 02:15 pm 02:55 pm 03:35 pm 04:15 pm 04:55 pm 05:35 pm 06:15 pm 06:55 pm 07:26 pm 08:11 pm 08:56 pm 09:41 pm 10:26 pm
LINDSLEY @ CORDOVA – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:42 am, Last 10:27 pm, Every 31 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:42 am 05:27 am 06:16 am 06:56 am 07:36 am 08:16 am 08:56 am 09:36 am 10:16 am 10:56 am 11:36 am 12:16 pm 12:56 pm 01:36 pm 02:16 pm 02:56 pm 03:36 pm 04:16 pm 04:56 pm 05:36 pm 06:16 pm 06:56 pm 07:27 pm 08:12 pm 08:57 pm 09:42 pm 10:27 pm
LINDSLEY @ PARKVIEW – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:44 am, Last 10:29 pm, Every 31 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:44 am 05:29 am 06:18 am 06:58 am 07:38 am 08:18 am 08:58 am 09:38 am 10:18 am 10:58 am 11:38 am 12:18 pm 12:58 pm 01:38 pm 02:18 pm 02:58 pm 03:38 pm 04:18 pm 04:58 pm 05:38 pm 06:18 pm 06:58 pm 07:29 pm 08:14 pm 08:59 pm 09:44 pm 10:29 pm
LINDSLEY @ BANK – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:48 am, Last 10:33 pm, Every 31 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:48 am 05:33 am 06:22 am 07:02 am 07:42 am 08:22 am 09:02 am 09:42 am 10:22 am 11:02 am 11:42 am 12:22 pm 01:02 pm 01:42 pm 02:22 pm 03:02 pm 03:42 pm 04:22 pm 05:02 pm 05:42 pm 06:22 pm 07:02 pm 07:33 pm 08:18 pm 09:03 pm 09:48 pm 10:33 pm
PARRY @ EXPOSITION – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:50 am, Last 10:35 pm, Every 31 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:50 am 05:35 am 06:24 am 07:04 am 07:44 am 08:24 am 09:04 am 09:44 am 10:24 am 11:04 am 11:44 am 12:24 pm 01:04 pm 01:44 pm 02:24 pm 03:04 pm 03:44 pm 04:24 pm 05:04 pm 05:44 pm 06:24 pm 07:04 pm 07:35 pm 08:20p 09:05 pm 09:50p 10:35 pm
ELM @ HALL – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:53 am, Last 10:38 pm, Every 31 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:53 am 05:38 am 06:27 am 07:07 am 07:47 am 08:27 am 09:07 am 09:47 am 10:27 am 11:07 am 11:47 am 12:27 pm 01:07 pm 01:47 pm 02:27 pm 03:07 pm 03:47 pm 04:27 pm 05:07 pm 05:47 pm 06:27 pm 07:07 pm 07:38 pm 08:23 pm 09:08 pm 09:53 pm 10:38 pm
ELM @ HARWOOD – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:58 am, Last 10:43 pm, Every 31 minutes to 49 minutes.
04:58 am 05:43 am 06:32 am 07:12 am 07:52 am 08:32 am 09:12 am 09:52 am 10:32 am 11:12 am 11:52 am 12:32 pm 01:12 pm 01:52 pm 02:32 pm 03:12 pm 03:52 pm 04:32 pm 05:12 pm 05:52 pm 06:32 pm 07:12 pm 07:43 pm 08:28 pm 09:13 pm 09:58 pm 10:43 pm
ELM @ GRIFFIN – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:02 am, Last 10:47 pm, Every 31 minutes to 49 minutes.
05:02 am 05:47 am 06:36 am 07:16 am 07:56 am 08:36 am 09:16 am 09:56 am 10:36 am 11:16 am 11:56 am 12:36 pm 01:16 pm 01:56 pm 02:36 pm 03:16 pm 03:56 pm 04:36 pm 05:16 pm 05:56 pm 06:36 pm 07:16 pm 07:47 pm 08:32 pm 09:17 pm 10:02 pm 10:47 pm
HOUSTON @ MAIN – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:04 am, Last 10:49 pm, Every 31 minutes to 49 minutes.
05:04 am 05:49 am 06:38 am 07:18 am 07:58 am 08:38 am 09:18 am 09:58 am 10:38 am 11:18 am 11:58 am 12:38 pm 01:18 pm 01:58 pm 02:38 pm 03:18 pm 03:58 pm 04:38 pm 05:18 pm 05:58 pm 06:38 pm 07:18 pm 07:49 pm 08:34 pm 09:19 pm 10:04 pm 10:49 pm
HOUSTON @ YOUNG – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:06 am, Last 10:51 pm, Every 31 minutes to 49 minutes.
05:06 am 05:51 am 06:40 am 07:20 am 08:00 am 08:40 am 09:20 am 10:00 am 10:40 am 11:20 am 12:00p 12:40p 01:20p 02:00p 02:40p 03:20p 04:00p 04:40p 05:20p 06:00p 06:40p 07:20p 07:51 pm 08:36 pm 09:21 pm 10:06 pm 10:51 pm

Deixe um comentário