DART Bus Schedule 595 PRAIRIE CREEK-MLK STATION

DART Bus Schedule 595 PRAIRIE CREEK-MLK STATION โ–ฌ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

595 PRAIRIE CREEK-MLK STATION – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
595 BUCKNER STATION VIA LAWNVIEW Or 595 MLK STATION VIA LAWNVIEW
Report error in times
595 BUCKNER STATION VIA LAWNVIEW

J B JACKSON JR TRANSIT CENTER

Arrival > departure
First 04:51 am, Last 12:44 am, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
04:51 am 05:21 am 05:55 am 06:55 am 07:55 am 08:55 am 09:55 am 10:55 am 11:55 am 12:55 pm 02:05 pm 03:05 pm 04:05 pm 05:05 pm 06:05 pm 06:52 pm 07:52 pm 08:52 pm 09:52 pm 10:52 pm 11:52 pm 12:44 am
J B JACKSON @ AL LIPSCOMB WAY – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:52 am, Last 12:45 am, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
04:52 am 05:22 am 05:56 am 06:56 am 07:56 am 08:56 am 09:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 02:06 pm 03:06 pm 04:06 pm 05:06 pm 06:06 pm 06:53 pm 07:53 pm 08:53 pm 09:53 pm 10:53 pm 11:53 pm 12:45 am
HASKELL @ MCKENZIE – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:55 am, Last 12:48 am, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
04:55 am 05:25 am 05:59 am 06:59 am 07:59 am 08:59 am 09:59 am 10:59 am 11:59 am 12:59 pm 02:09 pm 03:09 pm 04:09 pm 05:09 pm 06:09 pm 06:56 pm 07:56 pm 08:56 pm 09:56 pm 10:56 pm 11:56 pm 12:48 am
HASKELL @ BARRY – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:57 am, Last 12:50 am, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
04:57 am 05:27 am 06:01 am 07:01 am 08:01 am 09:01 am 10:01 am 11:01 am 12:01 pm 01:01 pm 02:11 pm 03:11 pm 04:11 pm 05:11 pm 06:11 pm 06:58 pm 07:58 pm 08:58 pm 09:58 pm 10:58 pm 11:58 pm 12:50 am
HASKELL @ DOLPHIN – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:58 am, Last 12:51 am, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
04:58 am 05:28 am 06:02 am 07:02 am 08:02 am 09:02 am 10:02 am 11:02 am 12:02 pm 01:02 pm 02:12 pm 03:12 pm 04:12 pm 05:12 pm 06:12 pm 06:59 pm 07:59 pm 08:59 pm 09:59 pm 10:59 pm 11:59 pm 12:51 am
MILITARY @ CRESTHILL – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:01 am, Last 12:54 am, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:01 am 05:31 am 06:05 am 07:05 am 08:05 am 09:05 am 10:05 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 01:05 pm 02:15 pm 03:15 pm 04:15 pm 05:15 pm 06:15 pm 07:02 pm 08:02 pm 09:02 pm 10:02 pm 11:02 pm 12:02 am 12:54 am
LAWNVIEW @ FAIRWAY – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:03 am, Last 12:56 am, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:03 am 05:33 am 06:07 am 07:07 am 08:07 am 09:07 am 10:07 am 11:07 am 12:07 pm 01:07 pm 02:17 pm 03:17 pm 04:17 pm 05:17 pm 06:17 pm 07:04 pm 08:04 pm 09:04 pm 10:04 pm 11:04 pm 12:04 am 12:56 am
SCYENE @ LASCA – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:05 am, Last 12:58 am, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:05 am 05:35 am 06:09 am 07:09 am 08:09 am 09:09 am 10:09 am 11:09 am 12:09 pm 01:09 pm 02:19 pm 03:19 pm 04:19 pm 05:19 pm 06:19 pm 07:06 pm 08:06 pm 09:06 pm 10:06 pm 11:06 pm 12:06 am 12:58 am
SCYENE @ RENDA – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:07 am, Last 01:00 am, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:07 am 05:37 am 06:11 am 07:11 am 08:11 am 09:11 am 10:11 am 11:11 am 12:11 pm 01:11 pm 02:21 pm 03:21 pm 04:21 pm 05:21 pm 06:21 pm 07:08 pm 08:08 pm 09:08 pm 10:08 pm 11:08 pm 12:08 am 01:00 am
SCYENE @ BUCKNER – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:11 am, Last 01:04 am, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:11 am 05:41 am 06:15 am 07:15 am 08:15 am 09:15 am 10:15 am 11:15 am 12:15 pm 01:15 pm 02:25 pm 03:25 pm 04:25 pm 05:25 pm 06:25 pm 07:12 pm 08:12 pm 09:12 pm 10:12 pm 11:12 pm 12:12 am 01:04 am
SCYENE @ DARBY – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:12 am, Last 01:05 am, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:12 am 05:42 am 06:16 am 07:16 am 08:16 am 09:16 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 01:16 pm 02:26 pm 03:26 pm 04:26 pm 05:26 pm 06:26 pm 07:13 pm 08:13 pm 09:13 pm 10:13 pm 11:13 pm 12:13 am 01:05 am
PRAIRIE CREEK @ BRIGGS – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:14 am, Last 01:07 am, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:14 am 05:44 am 06:18 am 07:18 am 08:18 am 09:18 am 10:18 am 11:18 am 12:18 pm 01:18 pm 02:28 pm 03:28 pm 04:28 pm 05:28 pm 06:28 pm 07:15 pm 08:15 pm 09:15 pm 10:15 pm 11:15 pm 12:15 am 01:07 am
PRAIRIE CREEK @ BRUTON – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:17 am, Last 01:10 am, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:17 am 05:47 am 06:21 am 07:21 am 08:21 am 09:21 am 10:21 am 11:21 am 12:21 pm 01:21 pm 02:31 pm 03:31 pm 04:31 pm 05:31 pm 06:31 pm 07:18 pm 08:18 pm 09:18 pm 10:18 pm 11:18 pm 12:18 am 01:10 am
PRAIRIE CREEK @ SHORELARK – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:19 am, Last 01:12 am, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:19 am 05:49 am 06:23 am 07:23 am 08:23 am 09:23 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 01:23 pm 02:33 pm 03:33 pm 04:33 pm 05:33 pm 06:33 pm 07:20p 08:20p 09:20p 10:20p 11:20p 12:20 am 01:12 am
HOLCOMB @ LAKE JUNE – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:23 am, Last 01:16 am, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:23 am 05:53 am 06:27 am 07:27 am 08:27 am 09:27 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:37 pm 03:37 pm 04:37 pm 05:37 pm 06:37 pm 07:24 pm 08:24 pm 09:24 pm 10:24 pm 11:24 pm 12:24 am 01:16 am
HOLCOMB @ DUNLAP – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:24 am, Last 01:17 am, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:24 am 05:54 am 06:28 am 07:28 am 08:28 am 09:28 am 10:28 am 11:28 am 12:28 pm 01:28 pm 02:38 pm 03:38 pm 04:38 pm 05:38 pm 06:38 pm 07:25 pm 08:25 pm 09:25 pm 10:25 pm 11:25 pm 12:25 am 01:17 am
ELAM @ PLEASANT – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:27 am, Last 01:20 am, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:27 am 05:57 am 06:31 am 07:31 am 08:31 am 09:31 am 10:31 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 01:31 pm 02:41 pm 03:41 pm 04:41 pm 05:41 pm 06:41 pm 07:28 pm 08:28 pm 09:28 pm 10:28 pm 11:28 pm 12:28 am 01:20 am
BUCKNER STATION

Arrival > departure
First 05:29 am, Last 01:22 am, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:29 am 05:59 am 06:33 am 07:33 am 08:33 am 09:33 am 10:33 am 11:33 am 12:33 pm 01:33 pm 02:43 pm 03:43 pm 04:43 pm 05:43 pm 06:43 pm 07:30p 08:30p 09:30p 10:30p 11:30p 12:30 am 01:22 am
595 MLK STATION VIA LAWNVIEW

BUCKNER STATION

Arrival > departure
First 04:00 am, Last 11:56 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:00 am 04:50 am 06:06 am 07:06 am 08:06 am 09:06 am 10:06 am 11:06 am 12:06 pm 01:06 pm 02:06 pm 03:06 pm 04:06 pm 05:06 pm 06:06 pm 06:56 pm 07:56 pm 08:56 pm 09:56 pm 10:56 pm 11:56 pm
ELAM @ BUCKNER – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:00 am, Last 11:56 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:00 am 04:50 am 06:06 am 07:06 am 08:06 am 09:06 am 10:06 am 11:06 am 12:06 pm 01:06 pm 02:06 pm 03:06 pm 04:06 pm 05:06 pm 06:06 pm 06:56 pm 07:56 pm 08:56 pm 09:56 pm 10:56 pm 11:56 pm
HOLCOMB @ OLD HOMESTEAD – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:03 am, Last 11:59 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:03 am 04:53 am 06:09 am 07:09 am 08:09 am 09:09 am 10:09 am 11:09 am 12:09 pm 01:09 pm 02:09 pm 03:09 pm 04:09 pm 05:09 pm 06:09 pm 06:59 pm 07:59 pm 08:59 pm 09:59 pm 10:59 pm 11:59 pm
HOLCOMB @ TENINO – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:05 am, Last 12:01 am, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:05 am 04:55 am 06:11 am 07:11 am 08:11 am 09:11 am 10:11 am 11:11 am 12:11 pm 01:11 pm 02:11 pm 03:11 pm 04:11 pm 05:11 pm 06:11 pm 07:01 pm 08:01 pm 09:01 pm 10:01 pm 11:01 pm 12:01 am
PRAIRIE CREEK @ GROVECREST – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:08 am, Last 12:04 am, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:08 am 04:58 am 06:14 am 07:14 am 08:14 am 09:14 am 10:14 am 11:14 am 12:14 pm 01:14 pm 02:14 pm 03:14 pm 04:14 pm 05:14 pm 06:14 pm 07:04 pm 08:04 pm 09:04 pm 10:04 pm 11:04 pm 12:04 am
PRAIRIE CREEK @ PALISADE – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:10 am, Last 12:06 am, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:10 am 05:00 am 06:16 am 07:16 am 08:16 am 09:16 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 01:16 pm 02:16 pm 03:16 pm 04:16 pm 05:16 pm 06:16 pm 07:06 pm 08:06 pm 09:06 pm 10:06 pm 11:06 pm 12:06 am
PRAIRIE CREEK @ KIRVEN – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:12 am, Last 12:08 am, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:12 am 05:02 am 06:18 am 07:18 am 08:18 am 09:18 am 10:18 am 11:18 am 12:18 pm 01:18 pm 02:18 pm 03:18 pm 04:18 pm 05:18 pm 06:18 pm 07:08 pm 08:08 pm 09:08 pm 10:08 pm 11:08 pm 12:08 am
SCYENE @ DARBY – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:15 am, Last 12:11 am, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:15 am 05:05 am 06:21 am 07:21 am 08:21 am 09:21 am 10:21 am 11:21 am 12:21 pm 01:21 pm 02:21 pm 03:21 pm 04:21 pm 05:21 pm 06:21 pm 07:11 pm 08:11 pm 09:11 pm 10:11 pm 11:11 pm 12:11 am
SCYENE @ BUCKNER – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:18 am, Last 12:14 am, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:18 am 05:08 am 06:24 am 07:24 am 08:24 am 09:24 am 10:24 am 11:24 am 12:24 pm 01:24 pm 02:24 pm 03:24 pm 04:24 pm 05:24 pm 06:24 pm 07:14 pm 08:14 pm 09:14 pm 10:14 pm 11:14 pm 12:14 am
SCYENE @ ELVA – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:21 am, Last 12:17 am, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:21 am 05:11 am 06:27 am 07:27 am 08:27 am 09:27 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:27 pm 04:27 pm 05:27 pm 06:27 pm 07:17 pm 08:17 pm 09:17 pm 10:17 pm 11:17 pm 12:17 am
SCYENE @ GLOVER PASS – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:24 am, Last 12:20 am, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:24 am 05:14 am 06:30 am 07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30p 01:30p 02:30p 03:30p 04:30p 05:30p 06:30p 07:20p 08:20p 09:20p 10:20p 11:20p 12:20 am
LAWNVIEW STATION

Arrival > departure
First 04:27 am, Last 12:23 am, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:27 am 05:17 am 06:33 am 07:33 am 08:33 am 09:33 am 10:33 am 11:33 am 12:33 pm 01:33 pm 02:33 pm 03:33 pm 04:33 pm 05:33 pm 06:33 pm 07:23 pm 08:23 pm 09:23 pm 10:23 pm 11:23 pm 12:23 am
LAWNVIEW @ BELGRADE – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:29 am, Last 12:25 am, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:29 am 05:19 am 06:35 am 07:35 am 08:35 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 01:35 pm 02:35 pm 03:35 pm 04:35 pm 05:35 pm 06:35 pm 07:25 pm 08:25 pm 09:25 pm 10:25 pm 11:25 pm 12:25 am
MILITARY @ FORNEY – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:32 am, Last 12:28 am, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:32 am 05:22 am 06:38 am 07:38 am 08:38 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 01:38 pm 02:38 pm 03:38 pm 04:38 pm 05:38 pm 06:38 pm 07:28 pm 08:28 pm 09:28 pm 10:28 pm 11:28 pm 12:28 am
HASKELL @ HOBBS – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:34 am, Last 12:30 am, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:34 am 05:24 am 06:40 am 07:40 am 08:40 am 09:40 am 10:40 am 11:40 am 12:40p 01:40p 02:40p 03:40p 04:40p 05:40p 06:40p 07:30p 08:30p 09:30p 10:30p 11:30p 12:30 am
HASKELL @ FOLEY – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:37 am, Last 12:33 am, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:37 am 05:27 am 06:43 am 07:43 am 08:43 am 09:43 am 10:43 am 11:43 am 12:43 pm 01:43 pm 02:43 pm 03:43 pm 04:43 pm 05:43 pm 06:43 pm 07:33 pm 08:33 pm 09:33 pm 10:33 pm 11:33 pm 12:33 am
PARRY @ 1ST – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:40 am, Last 12:36 am, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:40 am 05:30 am 06:46 am 07:46 am 08:46 am 09:46 am 10:46 am 11:46 am 12:46 pm 01:46 pm 02:46 pm 03:46 pm 04:46 pm 05:46 pm 06:46 pm 07:36 pm 08:36 pm 09:36 pm 10:36 pm 11:36 pm 12:36 am
J B JACKSON JR TRANSIT CENTER

Arrival > departure
First 04:43 am, Last 12:39 am, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
04:43 am 05:33 am 06:49 am 07:49 am 08:49 am 09:49 am 10:49 am 11:49 am 12:49 pm 01:49 pm 02:49 pm 03:49 pm 04:49 pm 05:49 pm 06:49 pm 07:39 pm 08:39 pm 09:39 pm 10:39 pm 11:39 pm 12:39 am

Deixe um comentรกrio