DART Bus Schedule 526 INWOOD/LOVE FIELD STA.-BROOKRIVER

DART Bus Schedule 526 INWOOD/LOVE FIELD STA.-BROOKRIVER ▬ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

526 INWOOD/LOVE FIELD STA.-BROOKRIVER – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
526 RECORD CROSSING Or 526 INWOOD/LOVE FIELD STATION
Report error in times
526 RECORD CROSSING

INWOOD/LOVE FIELD STATION

Arrival > departure
First 04:18 am, Last 12:22 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:18 am 05:13 am 06:19 am 07:22 am 08:22 am 09:22 am 10:22 am 11:22 am 12:22 pm 01:22 pm 02:22 pm 03:22 pm 04:22 pm 05:22 pm 06:22 pm 07:22 pm 08:22 pm 09:22 pm 10:22 pm 11:22 pm 12:22 am
INWOOD @ MAPLE – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:19 am, Last 12:23 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:19 am 05:14 am 06:20 am 07:23 am 08:23 am 09:23 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 01:23 pm 02:23 pm 03:23 pm 04:23 pm 05:23 pm 06:23 pm 07:23 pm 08:23 pm 09:23 pm 10:23 pm 11:23 pm 12:23 am
INWOOD @ FOREST PARK – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:20 am, Last 12:24 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:20 am 05:15 am 06:21 am 07:24 am 08:24 am 09:24 am 10:24 am 11:24 am 12:24 pm 01:24 pm 02:24 pm 03:24 pm 04:24 pm 05:24 pm 06:24 pm 07:24 pm 08:24 pm 09:24 pm 10:24 pm 11:24 pm 12:24 am
INWOOD @ REDFIELD – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:20 am, Last 12:24 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:20 am 05:15 am 06:21 am 07:24 am 08:24 am 09:24 am 10:24 am 11:24 am 12:24 pm 01:24 pm 02:24 pm 03:24 pm 04:24 pm 05:24 pm 06:24 pm 07:24 pm 08:24 pm 09:24 pm 10:24 pm 11:24 pm 12:24 am
INWOOD @ STHWSTRN MED – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:22 am, Last 12:26 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:22 am 05:17 am 06:23 am 07:26 am 08:26 am 09:26 am 10:26 am 11:26 am 12:26 pm 01:26 pm 02:26 pm 03:26 pm 04:26 pm 05:26 pm 06:26 pm 07:26 pm 08:26 pm 09:26 pm 10:26 pm 11:26 pm 12:26 am
STHWSTRN MED @ RECORD CROSSING – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:23 am, Last 12:27 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:23 am 05:18 am 06:24 am 07:27 am 08:27 am 09:27 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:27 pm 04:27 pm 05:27 pm 06:27 pm 07:27 pm 08:27 pm 09:27 pm 10:27 pm 11:27 pm 12:27 am
RECORD CROSSING @ LEE HALL – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:23 am, Last 12:27 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:23 am 05:18 am 06:24 am 07:27 am 08:27 am 09:27 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:27 pm 04:27 pm 05:27 pm 06:27 pm 07:27 pm 08:27 pm 09:27 pm 10:27 pm 11:27 pm 12:27 am
RECORD CROSSING @ WYCHE – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:24 am, Last 12:28 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:24 am 05:19 am 06:25 am 07:28 am 08:28 am 09:28 am 10:28 am 11:28 am 12:28 pm 01:28 pm 02:28 pm 03:28 pm 04:28 pm 05:28 pm 06:28 pm 07:28 pm 08:28 pm 09:28 pm 10:28 pm 11:28 pm 12:28 am
RECORD CROSSING @ WYCHE – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:24 am, Last 12:28 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:24 am 05:19 am 06:25 am 07:28 am 08:28 am 09:28 am 10:28 am 11:28 am 12:28 pm 01:28 pm 02:28 pm 03:28 pm 04:28 pm 05:28 pm 06:28 pm 07:28 pm 08:28 pm 09:28 pm 10:28 pm 11:28 pm 12:28 am
RECORD CROSSING @ RIVERSIDE – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:25 am, Last 12:29 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:25 am 05:20 am 06:26 am 07:29 am 08:29 am 09:29 am 10:29 am 11:29 am 12:29 pm 01:29 pm 02:29 pm 03:29 pm 04:29 pm 05:29 pm 06:29 pm 07:29 pm 08:29 pm 09:29 pm 10:29 pm 11:29 pm 12:29 am
RECORD CROSSING @ VAN WINKLE – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:26 am, Last 12:30 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:26 am 05:21 am 06:27 am 07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30p 01:30p 02:30p 03:30p 04:30p 05:30p 06:30p 07:30p 08:30p 09:30p 10:30p 11:30p 12:30 am
RECORD CROSSING @ CUSHATA – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:26 am, Last 12:30 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:26 am 05:21 am 06:27 am 07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30p 01:30p 02:30p 03:30p 04:30p 05:30p 06:30p 07:30p 08:30p 09:30p 10:30p 11:30p 12:30 am
RECORD CROSSING @ SLEEPY HOLLOW – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:27 am, Last 12:31 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:27 am 05:22 am 06:28 am 07:31 am 08:31 am 09:31 am 10:31 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 01:31 pm 02:31 pm 03:31 pm 04:31 pm 05:31 pm 06:31 pm 07:31 pm 08:31 pm 09:31 pm 10:31 pm 11:31 pm 12:31 am
RECORD CROSSING @ STEMMONS – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:27 am, Last 12:31 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:27 am 05:22 am 06:28 am 07:31 am 08:31 am 09:31 am 10:31 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 01:31 pm 02:31 pm 03:31 pm 04:31 pm 05:31 pm 06:31 pm 07:31 pm 08:31 pm 09:31 pm 10:31 pm 11:31 pm 12:31 am
RIVER BEND @ BROOKRIVER – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:28 am, Last 12:32 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:28 am 05:23 am 06:29 am 07:32 am 08:32 am 09:32 am 10:32 am 11:32 am 12:32 pm 01:32 pm 02:32 pm 03:32 pm 04:32 pm 05:32 pm 06:32 pm 07:32 pm 08:32 pm 09:32 pm 10:32 pm 11:32 pm 12:32 am
RIVER BEND @ BROOKRIVER – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:29 am, Last 12:33 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:29 am 05:24 am 06:30 am 07:33 am 08:33 am 09:33 am 10:33 am 11:33 am 12:33 pm 01:33 pm 02:33 pm 03:33 pm 04:33 pm 05:33 pm 06:33 pm 07:33 pm 08:33 pm 09:33 pm 10:33 pm 11:33 pm 12:33 am
526 INWOOD/LOVE FIELD STATION

RIVER BEND @ BROOKRIVER – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:29 am, Last 12:33 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:29 am 05:24 am 06:30 am 07:33 am 08:33 am 09:33 am 10:33 am 11:33 am 12:33 pm 01:33 pm 02:33 pm 03:33 pm 04:33 pm 05:33 pm 06:33 pm 07:33 pm 08:33 pm 09:33 pm 10:33 pm 11:33 pm 12:33 am
BROOKRIVER @ RIVER BEND – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:29 am, Last 12:33 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:29 am 05:24 am 06:30 am 07:33 am 08:33 am 09:33 am 10:33 am 11:33 am 12:33 pm 01:33 pm 02:33 pm 03:33 pm 04:33 pm 05:33 pm 06:33 pm 07:33 pm 08:33 pm 09:33 pm 10:33 pm 11:33 pm 12:33 am
BROOKRIVER @ ELMBROOK – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:30 am, Last 12:34 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:30 am 05:25 am 06:31 am 07:34 am 08:34 am 09:34 am 10:34 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 01:34 pm 02:34 pm 03:34 pm 04:34 pm 05:34 pm 06:34 pm 07:34 pm 08:34 pm 09:34 pm 10:34 pm 11:34 pm 12:34 am
BROOKRIVER @ MOCKINGBIRD – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:30 am, Last 12:34 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:30 am 05:25 am 06:31 am 07:34 am 08:34 am 09:34 am 10:34 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 01:34 pm 02:34 pm 03:34 pm 04:34 pm 05:34 pm 06:34 pm 07:34 pm 08:34 pm 09:34 pm 10:34 pm 11:34 pm 12:34 am
BROOKRIVER @ HOLLOW BROOK – N – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 04:30 am, Last 12:34 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:30 am 05:25 am 06:31 am 07:34 am 08:34 am 09:34 am 10:34 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 01:34 pm 02:34 pm 03:34 pm 04:34 pm 05:34 pm 06:34 pm 07:34 pm 08:34 pm 09:34 pm 10:34 pm 11:34 pm 12:34 am
BROOKRIVER @ HOLLOW BROOK – N – MB2

Arrival > departure
First 04:31 am, Last 12:35 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:31 am 05:26 am 06:32 am 07:35 am 08:35 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 01:35 pm 02:35 pm 03:35 pm 04:35 pm 05:35 pm 06:35 pm 07:35 pm 08:35 pm 09:35 pm 10:35 pm 11:35 pm 12:35 am
BROOKRIVER @ HOLLOW BROOK – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:31 am, Last 12:35 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:31 am 05:26 am 06:32 am 07:35 am 08:35 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 01:35 pm 02:35 pm 03:35 pm 04:35 pm 05:35 pm 06:35 pm 07:35 pm 08:35 pm 09:35 pm 10:35 pm 11:35 pm 12:35 am
BROOKRIVER @ EMPIRE CENTRAL – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:31 am, Last 12:35 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:31 am 05:26 am 06:32 am 07:35 am 08:35 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 01:35 pm 02:35 pm 03:35 pm 04:35 pm 05:35 pm 06:35 pm 07:35 pm 08:35 pm 09:35 pm 10:35 pm 11:35 pm 12:35 am
EMPIRE CENTRAL @ ELMBROOK – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:32 am, Last 12:36 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:32 am 05:27 am 06:33 am 07:36 am 08:36 am 09:36 am 10:36 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 01:36 pm 02:36 pm 03:36 pm 04:36 pm 05:36 pm 06:36 pm 07:36 pm 08:36 pm 09:36 pm 10:36 pm 11:36 pm 12:36 am
EMPIRE CENTRAL @ PRUDENTIAL – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:32 am, Last 12:36 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:32 am 05:27 am 06:33 am 07:36 am 08:36 am 09:36 am 10:36 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 01:36 pm 02:36 pm 03:36 pm 04:36 pm 05:36 pm 06:36 pm 07:36 pm 08:36 pm 09:36 pm 10:36 pm 11:36 pm 12:36 am
EMPIRE CENTRAL @ BROOKHOLLOW – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:33 am, Last 12:37 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:33 am 05:28 am 06:34 am 07:37 am 08:37 am 09:37 am 10:37 am 11:37 am 12:37 pm 01:37 pm 02:37 pm 03:37 pm 04:37 pm 05:37 pm 06:37 pm 07:37 pm 08:37 pm 09:37 pm 10:37 pm 11:37 pm 12:37 am
EMPIRE CENTRAL @ OAKBROOK – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:33 am, Last 12:37 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:33 am 05:28 am 06:34 am 07:37 am 08:37 am 09:37 am 10:37 am 11:37 am 12:37 pm 01:37 pm 02:37 pm 03:37 pm 04:37 pm 05:37 pm 06:37 pm 07:37 pm 08:37 pm 09:37 pm 10:37 pm 11:37 pm 12:37 am
OAKBROOK @ PRUDENTIAL – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:34 am, Last 12:38 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:34 am 05:29 am 06:35 am 07:38 am 08:38 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 01:38 pm 02:38 pm 03:38 pm 04:38 pm 05:38 pm 06:38 pm 07:38 pm 08:38 pm 09:38 pm 10:38 pm 11:38 pm 12:38 am
MOCKINGBIRD @ OAKBROOK – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:34 am, Last 12:38 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:34 am 05:29 am 06:35 am 07:38 am 08:38 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 01:38 pm 02:38 pm 03:38 pm 04:38 pm 05:38 pm 06:38 pm 07:38 pm 08:38 pm 09:38 pm 10:38 pm 11:38 pm 12:38 am
MOCKINGBIRD @ HAWES – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:35 am, Last 12:39 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:35 am 05:30 am 06:36 am 07:39 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 01:39 pm 02:39 pm 03:39 pm 04:39 pm 05:39 pm 06:39 pm 07:39 pm 08:39 pm 09:39 pm 10:39 pm 11:39 pm 12:39 am
MOCKINGBIRD @ HARRY HINES – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:35 am, Last 12:39 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:35 am 05:30 am 06:36 am 07:39 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 01:39 pm 02:39 pm 03:39 pm 04:39 pm 05:39 pm 06:39 pm 07:39 pm 08:39 pm 09:39 pm 10:39 pm 11:39 pm 12:39 am
PLANTATION @ HARRY HINES – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:36 am, Last 12:40 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:36 am 05:31 am 06:37 am 07:40 am 08:40 am 09:40 am 10:40 am 11:40 am 12:40p 01:40p 02:40p 03:40p 04:40p 05:40p 06:40p 07:40p 08:40p 09:40p 10:40p 11:40p 12:40 am
HARRY HINES @ CLEMENTS UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL- S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:37 am, Last 12:41 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:37 am 05:32 am 06:38 am 07:41 am 08:41 am 09:41 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 01:41 pm 02:41 pm 03:41 pm 04:41 pm 05:41 pm 06:41 pm 07:41 pm 08:41 pm 09:41 pm 10:41 pm 11:41 pm 12:41 am
HARRY HINES @ RECORD CROSSING – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:37 am, Last 12:41 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:37 am 05:32 am 06:38 am 07:41 am 08:41 am 09:41 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 01:41 pm 02:41 pm 03:41 pm 04:41 pm 05:41 pm 06:41 pm 07:41 pm 08:41 pm 09:41 pm 10:41 pm 11:41 pm 12:41 am
RECORD CROSSING @ HARRY HINES – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:38 am, Last 12:42 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:38 am 05:33 am 06:39 am 07:42 am 08:42 am 09:42 am 10:42 am 11:42 am 12:42 pm 01:42 pm 02:42 pm 03:42 pm 04:42 pm 05:42 pm 06:42 pm 07:42 pm 08:42 pm 09:42 pm 10:42 pm 11:42 pm 12:42 am
SOUTHWESTERN MEDICAL @ INWOOD – S- MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:38 am, Last 12:42 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:38 am 05:33 am 06:39 am 07:42 am 08:42 am 09:42 am 10:42 am 11:42 am 12:42 pm 01:42 pm 02:42 pm 03:42 pm 04:42 pm 05:42 pm 06:42 pm 07:42 pm 08:42 pm 09:42 pm 10:42 pm 11:42 pm 12:42 am
INWOOD @ SOUTHWESTERN MEDICAL – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:39 am, Last 12:43 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:39 am 05:34 am 06:40 am 07:43 am 08:43 am 09:43 am 10:43 am 11:43 am 12:43 pm 01:43 pm 02:43 pm 03:43 pm 04:43 pm 05:43 pm 06:43 pm 07:43 pm 08:43 pm 09:43 pm 10:43 pm 11:43 pm 12:43 am
INWOOD @ REDFIELD – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:41 am, Last 12:45 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:41 am 05:36 am 06:42 am 07:45 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 01:45 pm 02:45 pm 03:45 pm 04:45 pm 05:45 pm 06:45 pm 07:45 pm 08:45 pm 09:45 pm 10:45 pm 11:45 pm 12:45 am
INWOOD @ FOREST PARK – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 04:41 am, Last 12:45 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:41 am 05:36 am 06:42 am 07:45 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 01:45 pm 02:45 pm 03:45 pm 04:45 pm 05:45 pm 06:45 pm 07:45 pm 08:45 pm 09:45 pm 10:45 pm 11:45 pm 12:45 am
INWOOD @ MAPLE – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 04:42 am, Last 12:46 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:42 am 05:37 am 06:43 am 07:46 am 08:46 am 09:46 am 10:46 am 11:46 am 12:46 pm 01:46 pm 02:46 pm 03:46 pm 04:46 pm 05:46 pm 06:46 pm 07:46 pm 08:46 pm 09:46 pm 10:46 pm 11:46 pm 12:46 am
INWOOD @ MAPLE – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 04:42 am, Last 12:46 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:42 am 05:37 am 06:43 am 07:46 am 08:46 am 09:46 am 10:46 am 11:46 am 12:46 pm 01:46 pm 02:46 pm 03:46 pm 04:46 pm 05:46 pm 06:46 pm 07:46 pm 08:46 pm 09:46 pm 10:46 pm 11:46 pm 12:46 am
INWOOD/LOVE FIELD STATION

Arrival > departure
First 04:44 am, Last 12:48 am, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 6 minutes.
04:44 am 05:39 am 06:45 am 07:48 am 08:48 am 09:48 am 10:48 am 11:48 am 12:48 pm 01:48 pm 02:48 pm 03:48 pm 04:48 pm 05:48 pm 06:48 pm 07:48 pm 08:48 pm 09:48 pm 10:48 pm 11:48 pm 12:48 am

Deixe um comentário