DART Bus Schedule 513 DOWNTOWN GARLAND FIREWHEEL TOWN CTR

DART Bus Schedule 513 DOWNTOWN GARLAND FIREWHEEL TOWN CTR ▬ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

513 DOWNTOWN GARLAND FIREWHEEL TOWN CTR – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
513 DOWNTOWN GARLAND STA Or 513 FIREWHEEL TOWN CENTER
Report error in times
513 DOWNTOWN GARLAND STA

HORSESHOE @ CRIST – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:56 am, Last 09:56 pm, Every 30 minutes.
06:56 am 07:26 am 07:56 am 08:26 am 08:56 am 09:26 am 09:56 am 10:26 am 10:56 am 11:26 am 11:56 am 12:26 pm 12:56 pm 01:26 pm 01:56 pm 02:26 pm 02:56 pm 03:26 pm 03:56 pm 04:26 pm 04:56 pm 05:26 pm 05:56 pm 06:26 pm 06:56 pm 07:26 pm 07:56 pm 08:26 pm 08:56 pm 09:26 pm 09:56 pm
TOWN CENTER @ HORSESHOE – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:56 am, Last 09:56 pm, Every 30 minutes.
06:56 am 07:26 am 07:56 am 08:26 am 08:56 am 09:26 am 09:56 am 10:26 am 10:56 am 11:26 am 11:56 am 12:26 pm 12:56 pm 01:26 pm 01:56 pm 02:26 pm 02:56 pm 03:26 pm 03:56 pm 04:26 pm 04:56 pm 05:26 pm 05:56 pm 06:26 pm 06:56 pm 07:26 pm 07:56 pm 08:26 pm 08:56 pm 09:26 pm 09:56 pm
FIREWHEEL @ MARS – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:58 am, Last 09:58 pm, Every 30 minutes.
06:58 am 07:28 am 07:58 am 08:28 am 08:58 am 09:28 am 09:58 am 10:28 am 10:58 am 11:28 am 11:58 am 12:28 pm 12:58 pm 01:28 pm 01:58 pm 02:28 pm 02:58 pm 03:28 pm 03:58 pm 04:28 pm 04:58 pm 05:28 pm 05:58 pm 06:28 pm 06:58 pm 07:28 pm 07:58 pm 08:28 pm 08:58 pm 09:28 pm 09:58 pm
FIREWHEEL @ MARS – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:59 am, Last 09:59 pm, Every 30 minutes.
06:59 am 07:29 am 07:59 am 08:29 am 08:59 am 09:29 am 09:59 am 10:29 am 10:59 am 11:29 am 11:59 am 12:29 pm 12:59 pm 01:29 pm 01:59 pm 02:29 pm 02:59 pm 03:29 pm 03:59 pm 04:29 pm 04:59 pm 05:29 pm 05:59 pm 06:29 pm 06:59 pm 07:29 pm 07:59 pm 08:29 pm 08:59 pm 09:29 pm 09:59 pm
FIREWHEEL @ CROSSLANDS – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:00 am, Last 10:00p, Every 30 minutes.
07:00 am 07:30 am 08:00 am 08:30 am 09:00 am 09:30 am 10:00 am 10:30 am 11:00 am 11:30 am 12:00p 12:30p 01:00p 01:30p 02:00p 02:30p 03:00p 03:30p 04:00p 04:30p 05:00p 05:30p 06:00p 06:30p 07:00p 07:30p 08:00p 08:30p 09:00p 09:30p 10:00p
FIREWHEEL @ PLEASANT VALLEY – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:01 am, Last 10:01 pm, Every 30 minutes.
07:01 am 07:31 am 08:01 am 08:31 am 09:01 am 09:31 am 10:01 am 10:31 am 11:01 am 11:31 am 12:01 pm 12:31 pm 01:01 pm 01:31 pm 02:01 pm 02:31 pm 03:01 pm 03:31 pm 04:01 pm 04:31 pm 05:01 pm 05:31 pm 06:01 pm 06:31 pm 07:01 pm 07:31 pm 08:01 pm 08:31 pm 09:01 pm 09:31 pm 10:01 pm
PLEASANT VALLEY @ ORCHARD – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:01 am, Last 10:01 pm, Every 30 minutes.
07:01 am 07:31 am 08:01 am 08:31 am 09:01 am 09:31 am 10:01 am 10:31 am 11:01 am 11:31 am 12:01 pm 12:31 pm 01:01 pm 01:31 pm 02:01 pm 02:31 pm 03:01 pm 03:31 pm 04:01 pm 04:31 pm 05:01 pm 05:31 pm 06:01 pm 06:31 pm 07:01 pm 07:31 pm 08:01 pm 08:31 pm 09:01 pm 09:31 pm 10:01 pm
PLEASANT VALLEY @ NAAMAN SCHOOL – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:02 am, Last 10:02 pm, Every 30 minutes.
07:02 am 07:32 am 08:02 am 08:32 am 09:02 am 09:32 am 10:02 am 10:32 am 11:02 am 11:32 am 12:02 pm 12:32 pm 01:02 pm 01:32 pm 02:02 pm 02:32 pm 03:02 pm 03:32 pm 04:02 pm 04:32 pm 05:02 pm 05:32 pm 06:02 pm 06:32 pm 07:02 pm 07:32 pm 08:02 pm 08:32 pm 09:02 pm 09:32 pm 10:02 pm
PLEASANT VALLEY @ NORWAY – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:02 am, Last 10:02 pm, Every 30 minutes.
07:02 am 07:32 am 08:02 am 08:32 am 09:02 am 09:32 am 10:02 am 10:32 am 11:02 am 11:32 am 12:02 pm 12:32 pm 01:02 pm 01:32 pm 02:02 pm 02:32 pm 03:02 pm 03:32 pm 04:02 pm 04:32 pm 05:02 pm 05:32 pm 06:02 pm 06:32 pm 07:02 pm 07:32 pm 08:02 pm 08:32 pm 09:02 pm 09:32 pm 10:02 pm
PLEASANT VALLEY @ PHOENIX – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:03 am, Last 10:03 pm, Every 30 minutes.
07:03 am 07:33 am 08:03 am 08:33 am 09:03 am 09:33 am 10:03 am 10:33 am 11:03 am 11:33 am 12:03 pm 12:33 pm 01:03 pm 01:33 pm 02:03 pm 02:33 pm 03:03 pm 03:33 pm 04:03 pm 04:33 pm 05:03 pm 05:33 pm 06:03 pm 06:33 pm 07:03 pm 07:33 pm 08:03 pm 08:33 pm 09:03 pm 09:33 pm 10:03 pm
PLEASANT VALLEY @ MISTY – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:04 am, Last 10:04 pm, Every 30 minutes.
07:04 am 07:34 am 08:04 am 08:34 am 09:04 am 09:34 am 10:04 am 10:34 am 11:04 am 11:34 am 12:04 pm 12:34 pm 01:04 pm 01:34 pm 02:04 pm 02:34 pm 03:04 pm 03:34 pm 04:04 pm 04:34 pm 05:04 pm 05:34 pm 06:04 pm 06:34 pm 07:04 pm 07:34 pm 08:04 pm 08:34 pm 09:04 pm 09:34 pm 10:04 pm
COUNTRY CLUB @ PLEASANT VALLEY – S

Arrival > departure
First 07:04 am, Last 10:04 pm, Every 30 minutes.
07:04 am 07:34 am 08:04 am 08:34 am 09:04 am 09:34 am 10:04 am 10:34 am 11:04 am 11:34 am 12:04 pm 12:34 pm 01:04 pm 01:34 pm 02:04 pm 02:34 pm 03:04 pm 03:34 pm 04:04 pm 04:34 pm 05:04 pm 05:34 pm 06:04 pm 06:34 pm 07:04 pm 07:34 pm 08:04 pm 08:34 pm 09:04 pm 09:34 pm 10:04 pm
COUNTRY CLUB @ BOSQUE – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:04 am, Last 10:04 pm, Every 30 minutes.
07:04 am 07:34 am 08:04 am 08:34 am 09:04 am 09:34 am 10:04 am 10:34 am 11:04 am 11:34 am 12:04 pm 12:34 pm 01:04 pm 01:34 pm 02:04 pm 02:34 pm 03:04 pm 03:34 pm 04:04 pm 04:34 pm 05:04 pm 05:34 pm 06:04 pm 06:34 pm 07:04 pm 07:34 pm 08:04 pm 08:34 pm 09:04 pm 09:34 pm 10:04 pm
COUNTRY CLUB @ MERIDIAN – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:05 am, Last 10:05 pm, Every 30 minutes.
07:05 am 07:35 am 08:05 am 08:35 am 09:05 am 09:35 am 10:05 am 10:35 am 11:05 am 11:35 am 12:05 pm 12:35 pm 01:05 pm 01:35 pm 02:05 pm 02:35 pm 03:05 pm 03:35 pm 04:05 pm 04:35 pm 05:05 pm 05:35 pm 06:05 pm 06:35 pm 07:05 pm 07:35 pm 08:05 pm 08:35 pm 09:05 pm 09:35 pm 10:05 pm
COUNTRY CLUB @ ONTARIO – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:05 am, Last 10:05 pm, Every 30 minutes.
07:05 am 07:35 am 08:05 am 08:35 am 09:05 am 09:35 am 10:05 am 10:35 am 11:05 am 11:35 am 12:05 pm 12:35 pm 01:05 pm 01:35 pm 02:05 pm 02:35 pm 03:05 pm 03:35 pm 04:05 pm 04:35 pm 05:05 pm 05:35 pm 06:05 pm 06:35 pm 07:05 pm 07:35 pm 08:05 pm 08:35 pm 09:05 pm 09:35 pm 10:05 pm
COUNTRY CLUB @ CASTLE – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:06 am, Last 10:06 pm, Every 30 minutes.
07:06 am 07:36 am 08:06 am 08:36 am 09:06 am 09:36 am 10:06 am 10:36 am 11:06 am 11:36 am 12:06 pm 12:36 pm 01:06 pm 01:36 pm 02:06 pm 02:36 pm 03:06 pm 03:36 pm 04:06 pm 04:36 pm 05:06 pm 05:36 pm 06:06 pm 06:36 pm 07:06 pm 07:36 pm 08:06 pm 08:36 pm 09:06 pm 09:36 pm 10:06 pm
COUNTRY CLUB @ MORRISON – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:07 am, Last 10:07 pm, Every 30 minutes.
07:07 am 07:37 am 08:07 am 08:37 am 09:07 am 09:37 am 10:07 am 10:37 am 11:07 am 11:37 am 12:07 pm 12:37 pm 01:07 pm 01:37 pm 02:07 pm 02:37 pm 03:07 pm 03:37 pm 04:07 pm 04:37 pm 05:07 pm 05:37 pm 06:07 pm 06:37 pm 07:07 pm 07:37 pm 08:07 pm 08:37 pm 09:07 pm 09:37 pm 10:07 pm
COUNTRY CLUB @ SHOREHAVEN – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:07 am, Last 10:07 pm, Every 30 minutes.
07:07 am 07:37 am 08:07 am 08:37 am 09:07 am 09:37 am 10:07 am 10:37 am 11:07 am 11:37 am 12:07 pm 12:37 pm 01:07 pm 01:37 pm 02:07 pm 02:37 pm 03:07 pm 03:37 pm 04:07 pm 04:37 pm 05:07 pm 05:37 pm 06:07 pm 06:37 pm 07:07 pm 07:37 pm 08:07 pm 08:37 pm 09:07 pm 09:37 pm 10:07 pm
COUNTRY CLUB @ SHORECREST – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:08 am, Last 10:08 pm, Every 30 minutes.
07:08 am 07:38 am 08:08 am 08:38 am 09:08 am 09:38 am 10:08 am 10:38 am 11:08 am 11:38 am 12:08 pm 12:38 pm 01:08 pm 01:38 pm 02:08 pm 02:38 pm 03:08 pm 03:38 pm 04:08 pm 04:38 pm 05:08 pm 05:38 pm 06:08 pm 06:38 pm 07:08 pm 07:38 pm 08:08 pm 08:38 pm 09:08 pm 09:38 pm 10:08 pm
WALNUT @ COUNTRY CLUB – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:09 am, Last 10:09 pm, Every 30 minutes.
07:09 am 07:39 am 08:09 am 08:39 am 09:09 am 09:39 am 10:09 am 10:39 am 11:09 am 11:39 am 12:09 pm 12:39 pm 01:09 pm 01:39 pm 02:09 pm 02:39 pm 03:09 pm 03:39 pm 04:09 pm 04:39 pm 05:09 pm 05:39 pm 06:09 pm 06:39 pm 07:09 pm 07:39 pm 08:09 pm 08:39 pm 09:09 pm 09:39 pm 10:09 pm
WALNUT @ TALISMAN – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:09 am, Last 10:09 pm, Every 30 minutes.
07:09 am 07:39 am 08:09 am 08:39 am 09:09 am 09:39 am 10:09 am 10:39 am 11:09 am 11:39 am 12:09 pm 12:39 pm 01:09 pm 01:39 pm 02:09 pm 02:39 pm 03:09 pm 03:39 pm 04:09 pm 04:39 pm 05:09 pm 05:39 pm 06:09 pm 06:39 pm 07:09 pm 07:39 pm 08:09 pm 08:39 pm 09:09 pm 09:39 pm 10:09 pm
WALNUT @ MARS – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:10 am, Last 10:10p, Every 30 minutes.
07:10 am 07:40 am 08:10 am 08:40 am 09:10 am 09:40 am 10:10 am 10:40 am 11:10 am 11:40 am 12:10p 12:40p 01:10p 01:40p 02:10p 02:40p 03:10p 03:40p 04:10p 04:40p 05:10p 05:40p 06:10p 06:40p 07:10p 07:40p 08:10p 08:40p 09:10p 09:40p 10:10p
WALNUT @ WALNUT CIR E – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:10 am, Last 10:10p, Every 30 minutes.
07:10 am 07:40 am 08:10 am 08:40 am 09:10 am 09:40 am 10:10 am 10:40 am 11:10 am 11:40 am 12:10p 12:40p 01:10p 01:40p 02:10p 02:40p 03:10p 03:40p 04:10p 04:40p 05:10p 05:40p 06:10p 06:40p 07:10p 07:40p 08:10p 08:40p 09:10p 09:40p 10:10p
WALNUT @ WALNUT CIR E – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:11 am, Last 10:11 pm, Every 30 minutes.
07:11 am 07:41 am 08:11 am 08:41 am 09:11 am 09:41 am 10:11 am 10:41 am 11:11 am 11:41 am 12:11 pm 12:41 pm 01:11 pm 01:41 pm 02:11 pm 02:41 pm 03:11 pm 03:41 pm 04:11 pm 04:41 pm 05:11 pm 05:41 pm 06:11 pm 06:41 pm 07:11 pm 07:41 pm 08:11 pm 08:41 pm 09:11 pm 09:41 pm 10:11 pm
WALNUT @ WALNUT CIR W – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:11 am, Last 10:11 pm, Every 30 minutes.
07:11 am 07:41 am 08:11 am 08:41 am 09:11 am 09:41 am 10:11 am 10:41 am 11:11 am 11:41 am 12:11 pm 12:41 pm 01:11 pm 01:41 pm 02:11 pm 02:41 pm 03:11 pm 03:41 pm 04:11 pm 04:41 pm 05:11 pm 05:41 pm 06:11 pm 06:41 pm 07:11 pm 07:41 pm 08:11 pm 08:41 pm 09:11 pm 09:41 pm 10:11 pm
WALNUT @ 1ST – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:12 am, Last 10:12 pm, Every 30 minutes.
07:12 am 07:42 am 08:12 am 08:42 am 09:12 am 09:42 am 10:12 am 10:42 am 11:12 am 11:42 am 12:12 pm 12:42 pm 01:12 pm 01:42 pm 02:12 pm 02:42 pm 03:12 pm 03:42 pm 04:12 pm 04:42 pm 05:12 pm 05:42 pm 06:12 pm 06:42 pm 07:12 pm 07:42 pm 08:12 pm 08:42 pm 09:12 pm 09:42 pm 10:12 pm
WALNUT @ 5TH – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:13 am, Last 10:13 pm, Every 30 minutes.
07:13 am 07:43 am 08:13 am 08:43 am 09:13 am 09:43 am 10:13 am 10:43 am 11:13 am 11:43 am 12:13 pm 12:43 pm 01:13 pm 01:43 pm 02:13 pm 02:43 pm 03:13 pm 03:43 pm 04:13 pm 04:43 pm 05:13 pm 05:43 pm 06:13 pm 06:43 pm 07:13 pm 07:43 pm 08:13 pm 08:43 pm 09:13 pm 09:43 pm 10:13 pm
DOWNTOWN GARLAND STATION

Arrival > departure
First 07:14 am, Last 10:14 pm, Every 30 minutes.
07:14 am 07:44 am 08:14 am 08:44 am 09:14 am 09:44 am 10:14 am 10:44 am 11:14 am 11:44 am 12:14 pm 12:44 pm 01:14 pm 01:44 pm 02:14 pm 02:44 pm 03:14 pm 03:44 pm 04:14 pm 04:44 pm 05:14 pm 05:44 pm 06:14 pm 06:44 pm 07:14 pm 07:44 pm 08:14 pm 08:44 pm 09:14 pm 09:44 pm 10:14 pm
513 FIREWHEEL TOWN CENTER

DOWNTOWN GARLAND STATION

Arrival > departure
First 06:30 am, Last 09:30p, Every 30 minutes.
06:30 am 07:00 am 07:30 am 08:00 am 08:30 am 09:00 am 09:30 am 10:00 am 10:30 am 11:00 am 11:30 am 12:00p 12:30p 01:00p 01:30p 02:00p 02:30p 03:00p 03:30p 04:00p 04:30p 05:00p 05:30p 06:00p 06:30p 07:00p 07:30p 08:00p 08:30p 09:00p 09:30p
WALNUT @ 4TH – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:31 am, Last 09:31 pm, Every 30 minutes.
06:31 am 07:01 am 07:31 am 08:01 am 08:31 am 09:01 am 09:31 am 10:01 am 10:31 am 11:01 am 11:31 am 12:01 pm 12:31 pm 01:01 pm 01:31 pm 02:01 pm 02:31 pm 03:01 pm 03:31 pm 04:01 pm 04:31 pm 05:01 pm 05:31 pm 06:01 pm 06:31 pm 07:01 pm 07:31 pm 08:01 pm 08:31 pm 09:01 pm 09:31 pm
WALNUT @ WALNUT CIR E – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:32 am, Last 09:32 pm, Every 30 minutes.
06:32 am 07:02 am 07:32 am 08:02 am 08:32 am 09:02 am 09:32 am 10:02 am 10:32 am 11:02 am 11:32 am 12:02 pm 12:32 pm 01:02 pm 01:32 pm 02:02 pm 02:32 pm 03:02 pm 03:32 pm 04:02 pm 04:32 pm 05:02 pm 05:32 pm 06:02 pm 06:32 pm 07:02 pm 07:32 pm 08:02 pm 08:32 pm 09:02 pm 09:32 pm
WALNUT @ TALISMAN – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:33 am, Last 09:33 pm, Every 30 minutes.
06:33 am 07:03 am 07:33 am 08:03 am 08:33 am 09:03 am 09:33 am 10:03 am 10:33 am 11:03 am 11:33 am 12:03 pm 12:33 pm 01:03 pm 01:33 pm 02:03 pm 02:33 pm 03:03 pm 03:33 pm 04:03 pm 04:33 pm 05:03 pm 05:33 pm 06:03 pm 06:33 pm 07:03 pm 07:33 pm 08:03 pm 08:33 pm 09:03 pm 09:33 pm
WALNUT @ COUNTRY CLUB – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:34 am, Last 09:34 pm, Every 30 minutes.
06:34 am 07:04 am 07:34 am 08:04 am 08:34 am 09:04 am 09:34 am 10:04 am 10:34 am 11:04 am 11:34 am 12:04 pm 12:34 pm 01:04 pm 01:34 pm 02:04 pm 02:34 pm 03:04 pm 03:34 pm 04:04 pm 04:34 pm 05:04 pm 05:34 pm 06:04 pm 06:34 pm 07:04 pm 07:34 pm 08:04 pm 08:34 pm 09:04 pm 09:34 pm
COUNTRY CLUB @ SHORECREST – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:35 am, Last 09:35 pm, Every 30 minutes.
06:35 am 07:05 am 07:35 am 08:05 am 08:35 am 09:05 am 09:35 am 10:05 am 10:35 am 11:05 am 11:35 am 12:05 pm 12:35 pm 01:05 pm 01:35 pm 02:05 pm 02:35 pm 03:05 pm 03:35 pm 04:05 pm 04:35 pm 05:05 pm 05:35 pm 06:05 pm 06:35 pm 07:05 pm 07:35 pm 08:05 pm 08:35 pm 09:05 pm 09:35 pm
COUNTRY CLUB @ MORRISON – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:36 am, Last 09:36 pm, Every 30 minutes.
06:36 am 07:06 am 07:36 am 08:06 am 08:36 am 09:06 am 09:36 am 10:06 am 10:36 am 11:06 am 11:36 am 12:06 pm 12:36 pm 01:06 pm 01:36 pm 02:06 pm 02:36 pm 03:06 pm 03:36 pm 04:06 pm 04:36 pm 05:06 pm 05:36 pm 06:06 pm 06:36 pm 07:06 pm 07:36 pm 08:06 pm 08:36 pm 09:06 pm 09:36 pm
COUNTRY CLUB @ WHITNEY – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:37 am, Last 09:37 pm, Every 30 minutes.
06:37 am 07:07 am 07:37 am 08:07 am 08:37 am 09:07 am 09:37 am 10:07 am 10:37 am 11:07 am 11:37 am 12:07 pm 12:37 pm 01:07 pm 01:37 pm 02:07 pm 02:37 pm 03:07 pm 03:37 pm 04:07 pm 04:37 pm 05:07 pm 05:37 pm 06:07 pm 06:37 pm 07:07 pm 07:37 pm 08:07 pm 08:37 pm 09:07 pm 09:37 pm
COUNTRY CLUB @ BOSQUE – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:38 am, Last 09:38 pm, Every 30 minutes.
06:38 am 07:08 am 07:38 am 08:08 am 08:38 am 09:08 am 09:38 am 10:08 am 10:38 am 11:08 am 11:38 am 12:08 pm 12:38 pm 01:08 pm 01:38 pm 02:08 pm 02:38 pm 03:08 pm 03:38 pm 04:08 pm 04:38 pm 05:08 pm 05:38 pm 06:08 pm 06:38 pm 07:08 pm 07:38 pm 08:08 pm 08:38 pm 09:08 pm 09:38 pm
PLEASANT VALLEY @ MISTY – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:39 am, Last 09:39 pm, Every 30 minutes.
06:39 am 07:09 am 07:39 am 08:09 am 08:39 am 09:09 am 09:39 am 10:09 am 10:39 am 11:09 am 11:39 am 12:09 pm 12:39 pm 01:09 pm 01:39 pm 02:09 pm 02:39 pm 03:09 pm 03:39 pm 04:09 pm 04:39 pm 05:09 pm 05:39 pm 06:09 pm 06:39 pm 07:09 pm 07:39 pm 08:09 pm 08:39 pm 09:09 pm 09:39 pm
PLEASANT VALLEY @ SHALIMAR – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:40 am, Last 09:40p, Every 30 minutes.
06:40 am 07:10 am 07:40 am 08:10 am 08:40 am 09:10 am 09:40 am 10:10 am 10:40 am 11:10 am 11:40 am 12:10p 12:40p 01:10p 01:40p 02:10p 02:40p 03:10p 03:40p 04:10p 04:40p 05:10p 05:40p 06:10p 06:40p 07:10p 07:40p 08:10p 08:40p 09:10p 09:40p
PLEASANT VALLEY @ ORCHARD – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:42 am, Last 09:42 pm, Every 30 minutes.
06:42 am 07:12 am 07:42 am 08:12 am 08:42 am 09:12 am 09:42 am 10:12 am 10:42 am 11:12 am 11:42 am 12:12 pm 12:42 pm 01:12 pm 01:42 pm 02:12 pm 02:42 pm 03:12 pm 03:42 pm 04:12 pm 04:42 pm 05:12 pm 05:42 pm 06:12 pm 06:42 pm 07:12 pm 07:42 pm 08:12 pm 08:42 pm 09:12 pm 09:42 pm
FIREWHEEL @ CROSSLANDS – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:43 am, Last 09:43 pm, Every 30 minutes.
06:43 am 07:13 am 07:43 am 08:13 am 08:43 am 09:13 am 09:43 am 10:13 am 10:43 am 11:13 am 11:43 am 12:13 pm 12:43 pm 01:13 pm 01:43 pm 02:13 pm 02:43 pm 03:13 pm 03:43 pm 04:13 pm 04:43 pm 05:13 pm 05:43 pm 06:13 pm 06:43 pm 07:13 pm 07:43 pm 08:13 pm 08:43 pm 09:13 pm 09:43 pm
MARS @ CROSSLANDS – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:45 am, Last 09:45 pm, Every 30 minutes.
06:45 am 07:15 am 07:45 am 08:15 am 08:45 am 09:15 am 09:45 am 10:15 am 10:45 am 11:15 am 11:45 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 01:15 pm 01:45 pm 02:15 pm 02:45 pm 03:15 pm 03:45 pm 04:15 pm 04:45 pm 05:15 pm 05:45 pm 06:15 pm 06:45 pm 07:15 pm 07:45 pm 08:15 pm 08:45 pm 09:15 pm 09:45 pm
NAAMAN SCHOOL @ CRIST – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:46 am, Last 09:46 pm, Every 30 minutes.
06:46 am 07:16 am 07:46 am 08:16 am 08:46 am 09:16 am 09:46 am 10:16 am 10:46 am 11:16 am 11:46 am 12:16 pm 12:46 pm 01:16 pm 01:46 pm 02:16 pm 02:46 pm 03:16 pm 03:46 pm 04:16 pm 04:46 pm 05:16 pm 05:46 pm 06:16 pm 06:46 pm 07:16 pm 07:46 pm 08:16 pm 08:46 pm 09:16 pm 09:46 pm
LAVON @ TOWN CENTER – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:49 am, Last 09:49 pm, Every 30 minutes.
06:49 am 07:19 am 07:49 am 08:19 am 08:49 am 09:19 am 09:49 am 10:19 am 10:49 am 11:19 am 11:49 am 12:19 pm 12:49 pm 01:19 pm 01:49 pm 02:19 pm 02:49 pm 03:19 pm 03:49 pm 04:19 pm 04:49 pm 05:19 pm 05:49 pm 06:19 pm 06:49 pm 07:19 pm 07:49 pm 08:19 pm 08:49 pm 09:19 pm 09:49 pm
HORSESHOE @ CRIST – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:51 am, Last 09:51 pm, Every 30 minutes.
06:51 am 07:21 am 07:51 am 08:21 am 08:51 am 09:21 am 09:51 am 10:21 am 10:51 am 11:21 am 11:51 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 01:21 pm 01:51 pm 02:21 pm 02:51 pm 03:21 pm 03:51 pm 04:21 pm 04:51 pm 05:21 pm 05:51 pm 06:21 pm 06:51 pm 07:21 pm 07:51 pm 08:21 pm 08:51 pm 09:21 pm 09:51 pm

Deixe um comentário