DART Bus Schedule 408 DFW-PARKLAND STATION ▬ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

408 DFW-PARKLAND STATION – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
408 SW MED DISTRICT/PARKLAND STA Or 408 DFW AIRPORT S PARKING
Report error in times
408 SW MED DISTRICT/PARKLAND STA

38TH @ RENTAL CAR FACILITY LOOP

Arrival > departure
First 05:14 am, Last 10:14 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:14 am 06:14 am 07:14 am 08:14 am 09:14 am 10:14 am 11:14 am 12:14 pm 01:14 pm 02:14 pm 03:14 pm 04:14 pm 05:14 pm 06:14 pm 07:14 pm 08:14 pm 09:14 pm 10:14 pm
PASSPORT @ AIRFIELD – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:17 am, Last 10:17 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:17 am 06:17 am 07:17 am 08:17 am 09:17 am 10:17 am 11:17 am 12:17 pm 01:17 pm 02:17 pm 03:17 pm 04:17 pm 05:17 pm 06:17 pm 07:17 pm 08:17 pm 09:17 pm 10:17 pm
NORTHVIEW @ NORTHGATE – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:21 am, Last 10:21 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:21 am 06:21 am 07:21 am 08:21 am 09:21 am 10:21 am 11:21 am 12:21 pm 01:21 pm 02:21 pm 03:21 pm 04:21 pm 05:21 pm 06:21 pm 07:21 pm 08:21 pm 09:21 pm 10:21 pm
POLARIS @ NORTH STAR – E – MB2

Arrival > departure
First 05:24 am, Last 10:24 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:24 am 06:24 am 07:24 am 08:24 am 09:24 am 10:24 am 11:24 am 12:24 pm 01:24 pm 02:24 pm 03:24 pm 04:24 pm 05:24 pm 06:24 pm 07:24 pm 08:24 pm 09:24 pm 10:24 pm
ESTERS @ HANNA – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:27 am, Last 10:27 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:27 am 06:27 am 07:27 am 08:27 am 09:27 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:27 pm 04:27 pm 05:27 pm 06:27 pm 07:27 pm 08:27 pm 09:27 pm 10:27 pm
NORTHGATE @ MISSOULA – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:31 am, Last 10:31 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:31 am 06:31 am 07:31 am 08:31 am 09:31 am 10:31 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 01:31 pm 02:31 pm 03:31 pm 04:31 pm 05:31 pm 06:31 pm 07:31 pm 08:31 pm 09:31 pm 10:31 pm
BELT LINE @ FINLEY – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:34 am, Last 10:34 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:34 am 06:34 am 07:34 am 08:34 am 09:34 am 10:34 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 01:34 pm 02:34 pm 03:34 pm 04:34 pm 05:34 pm 06:34 pm 07:34 pm 08:34 pm 09:34 pm 10:34 pm
WILLOW CREEK @ BELT LINE – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:39 am, Last 10:39 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:39 am 06:39 am 07:39 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 01:39 pm 02:39 pm 03:39 pm 04:39 pm 05:39 pm 06:39 pm 07:39 pm 08:39 pm 09:39 pm 10:39 pm
IRVING @ STORY – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:43 am, Last 10:43 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:43 am 06:43 am 07:43 am 08:43 am 09:43 am 10:43 am 11:43 am 12:43 pm 01:43 pm 02:43 pm 03:43 pm 04:43 pm 05:43 pm 06:43 pm 07:43 pm 08:43 pm 09:43 pm 10:43 pm
IRVING @ ROGERS – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:47 am, Last 10:47 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:47 am 06:47 am 07:47 am 08:47 am 09:47 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:47 pm 01:47 pm 02:47 pm 03:47 pm 04:47 pm 05:47 pm 06:47 pm 07:47 pm 08:47 pm 09:47 pm 10:47 pm
2ND @ OHIO – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:01 am, Last 11:01 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:01 am 07:01 am 08:01 am 09:01 am 10:01 am 11:01 am 12:01 pm 01:01 pm 02:01 pm 03:01 pm 04:01 pm 05:01 pm 06:01 pm 07:01 pm 08:01 pm 09:01 pm 10:01 pm 11:01 pm
IRVING @ NURSERY – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:04 am, Last 11:04 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:04 am 07:04 am 08:04 am 09:04 am 10:04 am 11:04 am 12:04 pm 01:04 pm 02:04 pm 03:04 pm 04:04 pm 05:04 pm 06:04 pm 07:04 pm 08:04 pm 09:04 pm 10:04 pm 11:04 pm
SH 356 @ FLEMING – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:06 am, Last 11:06 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:06 am 07:06 am 08:06 am 09:06 am 10:06 am 11:06 am 12:06 pm 01:06 pm 02:06 pm 03:06 pm 04:06 pm 05:06 pm 06:06 pm 07:06 pm 08:06 pm 09:06 pm 10:06 pm 11:06 pm
IRVING @ NORWOOD – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:12 am, Last 11:12 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:12 am 07:12 am 08:12 am 09:12 am 10:12 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 01:12 pm 02:12 pm 03:12 pm 04:12 pm 05:12 pm 06:12 pm 07:12 pm 08:12 pm 09:12 pm 10:12 pm 11:12 pm
MOCKINGBIRD @ IRVING – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:15 am, Last 11:15 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:15 am 07:15 am 08:15 am 09:15 am 10:15 am 11:15 am 12:15 pm 01:15 pm 02:15 pm 03:15 pm 04:15 pm 05:15 pm 06:15 pm 07:15 pm 08:15 pm 09:15 pm 10:15 pm 11:15 pm
MOCKINGBIRD @ BROOKRIVER – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:19 am, Last 11:19 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:19 am 07:19 am 08:19 am 09:19 am 10:19 am 11:19 am 12:19 pm 01:19 pm 02:19 pm 03:19 pm 04:19 pm 05:19 pm 06:19 pm 07:19 pm 08:19 pm 09:19 pm 10:19 pm 11:19 pm
MOCKINGBIRD @ HARRY HINES – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:23 am, Last 11:23 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:23 am 07:23 am 08:23 am 09:23 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 01:23 pm 02:23 pm 03:23 pm 04:23 pm 05:23 pm 06:23 pm 07:23 pm 08:23 pm 09:23 pm 10:23 pm 11:23 pm
HARRY HINES @ PARKLAND – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:30 am, Last 11:30p, Every 1 Hr.
06:30 am 07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30p 01:30p 02:30p 03:30p 04:30p 05:30p 06:30p 07:30p 08:30p 09:30p 10:30p 11:30p
SOUTHWEST MEDICAL DISTRICT/PARKLAND

Arrival > departure
First 06:34 am, Last 11:34 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:34 am 07:34 am 08:34 am 09:34 am 10:34 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 01:34 pm 02:34 pm 03:34 pm 04:34 pm 05:34 pm 06:34 pm 07:34 pm 08:34 pm 09:34 pm 10:34 pm 11:34 pm
408 DFW AIRPORT S PARKING

SOUTHWEST MEDICAL DISTRICT/PARKLAND

Arrival > departure
First 05:50 am, Last 10:50p, Every 1 Hr.
05:50 am 06:50 am 07:50 am 08:50 am 09:50 am 10:50 am 11:50 am 12:50p 01:50p 02:50p 03:50p 04:50p 05:50p 06:50p 07:50p 08:50p 09:50p 10:50p
HARRY HINES @ BUTLER – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:52 am, Last 10:52 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:52 am 06:52 am 07:52 am 08:52 am 09:52 am 10:52 am 11:52 am 12:52 pm 01:52 pm 02:52 pm 03:52 pm 04:52 pm 05:52 pm 06:52 pm 07:52 pm 08:52 pm 09:52 pm 10:52 pm
HARRY HINES @ TREADWAY – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:58 am, Last 10:58 pm, Every 1 Hr.
05:58 am 06:58 am 07:58 am 08:58 am 09:58 am 10:58 am 11:58 am 12:58 pm 01:58 pm 02:58 pm 03:58 pm 04:58 pm 05:58 pm 06:58 pm 07:58 pm 08:58 pm 09:58 pm 10:58 pm
MOCKINGBIRD @ ELMBROOK – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:02 am, Last 11:02 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:02 am 07:02 am 08:02 am 09:02 am 10:02 am 11:02 am 12:02 pm 01:02 pm 02:02 pm 03:02 pm 04:02 pm 05:02 pm 06:02 pm 07:02 pm 08:02 pm 09:02 pm 10:02 pm 11:02 pm
MOCKINGBIRD @ ENVOY – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:05 am, Last 11:05 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:05 am 07:05 am 08:05 am 09:05 am 10:05 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 01:05 pm 02:05 pm 03:05 pm 04:05 pm 05:05 pm 06:05 pm 07:05 pm 08:05 pm 09:05 pm 10:05 pm 11:05 pm
IRVING @ PULASKI – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:10 am, Last 11:10p, Every 1 Hr.
06:10 am 07:10 am 08:10 am 09:10 am 10:10 am 11:10 am 12:10p 01:10p 02:10p 03:10p 04:10p 05:10p 06:10p 07:10p 08:10p 09:10p 10:10p 11:10p
IRVING @ NORWOOD – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:12 am, Last 11:12 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:12 am 07:12 am 08:12 am 09:12 am 10:12 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 01:12 pm 02:12 pm 03:12 pm 04:12 pm 05:12 pm 06:12 pm 07:12 pm 08:12 pm 09:12 pm 10:12 pm 11:12 pm
SH 356 @ IRVING HEIGHTS – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:19 am, Last 11:19 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:19 am 07:19 am 08:19 am 09:19 am 10:19 am 11:19 am 12:19 pm 01:19 pm 02:19 pm 03:19 pm 04:19 pm 05:19 pm 06:19 pm 07:19 pm 08:19 pm 09:19 pm 10:19 pm 11:19 pm
IRVING @ LEE – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:22 am, Last 11:22 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:22 am 07:22 am 08:22 am 09:22 am 10:22 am 11:22 am 12:22 pm 01:22 pm 02:22 pm 03:22 pm 04:22 pm 05:22 pm 06:22 pm 07:22 pm 08:22 pm 09:22 pm 10:22 pm 11:22 pm
IRVING @ OCONNOR – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:31 am, Last 11:31 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:31 am 07:31 am 08:31 am 09:31 am 10:31 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 01:31 pm 02:31 pm 03:31 pm 04:31 pm 05:31 pm 06:31 pm 07:31 pm 08:31 pm 09:31 pm 10:31 pm 11:31 pm
IRVING @ ARCADY – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:36 am, Last 11:36 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:36 am 07:36 am 08:36 am 09:36 am 10:36 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 01:36 pm 02:36 pm 03:36 pm 04:36 pm 05:36 pm 06:36 pm 07:36 pm 08:36 pm 09:36 pm 10:36 pm 11:36 pm
IRVING @ ROGER WILLIAMS – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:39 am, Last 11:39 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:39 am 07:39 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 01:39 pm 02:39 pm 03:39 pm 04:39 pm 05:39 pm 06:39 pm 07:39 pm 08:39 pm 09:39 pm 10:39 pm 11:39 pm
BELT LINE @ GRANDE BULEVAR – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:45 am, Last 11:45 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:45 am 07:45 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 01:45 pm 02:45 pm 03:45 pm 04:45 pm 05:45 pm 06:45 pm 07:45 pm 08:45 pm 09:45 pm 10:45 pm 11:45 pm
NORTHGATE @ BELT LINE – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:49 am, Last 11:49 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:49 am 07:49 am 08:49 am 09:49 am 10:49 am 11:49 am 12:49 pm 01:49 pm 02:49 pm 03:49 pm 04:49 pm 05:49 pm 06:49 pm 07:49 pm 08:49 pm 09:49 pm 10:49 pm 11:49 pm
ESTERS @ NORTHGATE – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:52 am, Last 11:52 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:52 am 07:52 am 08:52 am 09:52 am 10:52 am 11:52 am 12:52 pm 01:52 pm 02:52 pm 03:52 pm 04:52 pm 05:52 pm 06:52 pm 07:52 pm 08:52 pm 09:52 pm 10:52 pm 11:52 pm
WALNUT HILL @ CALVARY – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:56 am, Last 11:56 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:56 am 07:56 am 08:56 am 09:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 01:56 pm 02:56 pm 03:56 pm 04:56 pm 05:56 pm 06:56 pm 07:56 pm 08:56 pm 09:56 pm 10:56 pm 11:56 pm
BLOCK @ CORNERSTONE – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:59 am, Last 11:59 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:59 am 07:59 am 08:59 am 09:59 am 10:59 am 11:59 am 12:59 pm 01:59 pm 02:59 pm 03:59 pm 04:59 pm 05:59 pm 06:59 pm 07:59 pm 08:59 pm 09:59 pm 10:59 pm 11:59 pm
RENTAL CAR @ PASSPORT – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:04 am, Last 12:04 am, Every 1 Hr.
07:04 am 08:04 am 09:04 am 10:04 am 11:04 am 12:04 pm 01:04 pm 02:04 pm 03:04 pm 04:04 pm 05:04 pm 06:04 pm 07:04 pm 08:04 pm 09:04 pm 10:04 pm 11:04 pm 12:04 am
38TH @ RENTAL CAR FACILITY LOOP

Arrival > departure
First 07:08 am, Last 12:08 am, Every 1 Hr.
07:08 am 08:08 am 09:08 am 10:08 am 11:08 am 12:08 pm 01:08 pm 02:08 pm 03:08 pm 04:08 pm 05:08 pm 06:08 pm 07:08 pm 08:08 pm 09:08 pm 10:08 pm 11:08 pm 12:08 am

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *