DART Bus Schedule 401 DOWNTOWN IRVING/VALLEY RANCH

DART Bus Schedule 401 DOWNTOWN IRVING/VALLEY RANCH โ–ฌ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

401 DOWNTOWN IRVING/VALLEY RANCH – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
401 DOWNTOWN IRVING HERITAGE CROSSING STA VIA MARKET PL Or 401 VALLEY RANCH VIA MARKET PLACE
Report error in times
401 DOWNTOWN IRVING HERITAGE CROSSING STA VIA MARKET PL

MACARTHUR @ COWBOY – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:18 am, Last 07:27 pm, Every 40 minutes to 49 minutes.
07:18 am 07:58 am 08:38 am 09:18 am 09:58 am 10:38 am 11:18 am 11:58 am 12:38 pm 01:18 pm 01:58 pm 02:38 pm 03:27 pm 04:07 pm 04:47 pm 05:27 pm 06:07 pm 06:47 pm 07:27 pm
MACARTHUR @ AVE OF CHAMPIONS – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:19 am, Last 07:28 pm, Every 40 minutes to 49 minutes.
07:19 am 07:59 am 08:39 am 09:19 am 09:59 am 10:39 am 11:19 am 11:59 am 12:39 pm 01:19 pm 01:59 pm 02:39 pm 03:28 pm 04:08 pm 04:48 pm 05:28 pm 06:08 pm 06:48 pm 07:28 pm
VALLEY RANCH @ SANTA FE – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:21 am, Last 07:30p, Every 40 minutes to 49 minutes.
07:21 am 08:01 am 08:41 am 09:21 am 10:01 am 10:41 am 11:21 am 12:01 pm 12:41 pm 01:21 pm 02:01 pm 02:41 pm 03:30p 04:10p 04:50p 05:30p 06:10p 06:50p 07:30p
VALLEY RANCH @ RED RIVER – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:24 am, Last 07:33 pm, Every 40 minutes to 49 minutes.
07:24 am 08:04 am 08:44 am 09:24 am 10:04 am 10:44 am 11:24 am 12:04 pm 12:44 pm 01:24 pm 02:04 pm 02:44 pm 03:33 pm 04:13 pm 04:53 pm 05:33 pm 06:13 pm 06:53 pm 07:33 pm
MACARTHUR @ RANCHVIEW – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:29 am, Last 07:38 pm, Every 40 minutes to 49 minutes.
07:29 am 08:09 am 08:49 am 09:29 am 10:09 am 10:49 am 11:29 am 12:09 pm 12:49 pm 01:29 pm 02:09 pm 02:49 pm 03:38 pm 04:18 pm 04:58 pm 05:38 pm 06:18 pm 06:58 pm 07:38 pm
WALTON @ MARKET PLACE – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:33 am, Last 07:42 pm, Every 40 minutes to 49 minutes.
07:33 am 08:13 am 08:53 am 09:33 am 10:13 am 10:53 am 11:33 am 12:13 pm 12:53 pm 01:33 pm 02:13 pm 02:53 pm 03:42 pm 04:22 pm 05:02 pm 05:42 pm 06:22 pm 07:02 pm 07:42 pm
MACARTHUR @ LAS COLINAS – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:37 am, Last 07:46 pm, Every 40 minutes to 49 minutes.
07:37 am 08:17 am 08:57 am 09:37 am 10:17 am 10:57 am 11:37 am 12:17 pm 12:57 pm 01:37 pm 02:17 pm 02:57 pm 03:46 pm 04:26 pm 05:06 pm 05:46 pm 06:26 pm 07:06 pm 07:46 pm
MAC ARTHUR @ FLUOR – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:40 am, Last 07:49 pm, Every 40 minutes to 49 minutes.
07:40 am 08:20 am 09:00 am 09:40 am 10:20 am 11:00 am 11:40 am 12:20p 01:00p 01:40p 02:20p 03:00p 03:49 pm 04:29 pm 05:09 pm 05:49 pm 06:29 pm 07:09 pm 07:49 pm
MACARTHUR @ SH 114 – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:42 am, Last 07:51 pm, Every 40 minutes to 49 minutes.
07:42 am 08:22 am 09:02 am 09:42 am 10:22 am 11:02 am 11:42 am 12:22 pm 01:02 pm 01:42 pm 02:22 pm 03:02 pm 03:51 pm 04:31 pm 05:11 pm 05:51 pm 06:31 pm 07:11 pm 07:51 pm
MACARTHUR @ HIDDEN RIDGE – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:47 am, Last 07:56 pm, Every 40 minutes to 49 minutes.
07:47 am 08:27 am 09:07 am 09:47 am 10:27 am 11:07 am 11:47 am 12:27 pm 01:07 pm 01:47 pm 02:27 pm 03:07 pm 03:56 pm 04:36 pm 05:16 pm 05:56 pm 06:36 pm 07:16 pm 07:56 pm
MACARTHUR @ COTTONWOOD – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:53 am, Last 08:02 pm, Every 40 minutes to 49 minutes.
07:53 am 08:33 am 09:13 am 09:53 am 10:33 am 11:13 am 11:53 am 12:33 pm 01:13 pm 01:53 pm 02:33 pm 03:13 pm 04:02 pm 04:42 pm 05:22 pm 06:02 pm 06:42 pm 07:22 pm 08:02 pm
MACARTHUR @ HADRIAN – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 07:56 am, Last 08:05 pm, Every 40 minutes to 49 minutes.
07:56 am 08:36 am 09:16 am 09:56 am 10:36 am 11:16 am 11:56 am 12:36 pm 01:16 pm 01:56 pm 02:36 pm 03:16 pm 04:05 pm 04:45 pm 05:25 pm 06:05 pm 06:45 pm 07:25 pm 08:05 pm
MACARTHUR @ JEFFERY – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:59 am, Last 08:08 pm, Every 40 minutes to 49 minutes.
07:59 am 08:39 am 09:19 am 09:59 am 10:39 am 11:19 am 11:59 am 12:39 pm 01:19 pm 01:59 pm 02:39 pm 03:19 pm 04:08 pm 04:48 pm 05:28 pm 06:08 pm 06:48 pm 07:28 pm 08:08 pm
MACARTHUR @ WEATHERED – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 08:01 am, Last 08:10p, Every 40 minutes to 49 minutes.
08:01 am 08:41 am 09:21 am 10:01 am 10:41 am 11:21 am 12:01 pm 12:41 pm 01:21 pm 02:01 pm 02:41 pm 03:21 pm 04:10p 04:50p 05:30p 06:10p 06:50p 07:30p 08:10p
MACARTHUR @ KOSSTRE – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 08:04 am, Last 08:13 pm, Every 40 minutes to 49 minutes.
08:04 am 08:44 am 09:24 am 10:04 am 10:44 am 11:24 am 12:04 pm 12:44 pm 01:24 pm 02:04 pm 02:44 pm 03:24 pm 04:13 pm 04:53 pm 05:33 pm 06:13 pm 06:53 pm 07:33 pm 08:13 pm
PIONEER @ MACARTHUR – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 08:06 am, Last 08:15 pm, Every 40 minutes to 49 minutes.
08:06 am 08:46 am 09:26 am 10:06 am 10:46 am 11:26 am 12:06 pm 12:46 pm 01:26 pm 02:06 pm 02:46 pm 03:26 pm 04:15 pm 04:55 pm 05:35 pm 06:15 pm 06:55 pm 07:35 pm 08:15 pm
DOWNTOWN IRVING/HERITAGE CROSSING STATION

Arrival > departure
First 08:11 am, Last 08:20p, Every 40 minutes to 49 minutes.
08:11 am 08:51 am 09:31 am 10:11 am 10:51 am 11:31 am 12:11 pm 12:51 pm 01:31 pm 02:11 pm 02:51 pm 03:31 pm 04:20p 05:00p 05:40p 06:20p 07:00p 07:40p 08:20p
401 VALLEY RANCH VIA MARKET PLACE

DOWNTOWN IRVING/HERITAGE CROSSING STATION

Arrival > departure
First 06:25 am, Last 06:25 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:25 am 07:05 am 07:45 am 08:25 am 09:05 am 09:45 am 10:25 am 11:05 am 11:45 am 12:25 pm 01:05 pm 01:45 pm 02:25 pm 03:05 pm 03:45 pm 04:25 pm 05:05 pm 05:45 pm 06:25 pm
OCONNOR @ VIRGINA – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:26 am, Last 06:26 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:26 am 07:06 am 07:46 am 08:26 am 09:06 am 09:46 am 10:26 am 11:06 am 11:46 am 12:26 pm 01:06 pm 01:46 pm 02:26 pm 03:06 pm 03:46 pm 04:26 pm 05:06 pm 05:46 pm 06:26 pm
MACARTHUR @ BLUEBIRD – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:29 am, Last 06:29 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:29 am 07:09 am 07:49 am 08:29 am 09:09 am 09:49 am 10:29 am 11:09 am 11:49 am 12:29 pm 01:09 pm 01:49 pm 02:29 pm 03:09 pm 03:49 pm 04:29 pm 05:09 pm 05:49 pm 06:29 pm
MACARTHUR @ GLENHAVEN – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:32 am, Last 06:32 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:32 am 07:12 am 07:52 am 08:32 am 09:12 am 09:52 am 10:32 am 11:12 am 11:52 am 12:32 pm 01:12 pm 01:52 pm 02:32 pm 03:12 pm 03:52 pm 04:32 pm 05:12 pm 05:52 pm 06:32 pm
MACARTHUR @ STORYGLEN – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:34 am, Last 06:34 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:34 am 07:14 am 07:54 am 08:34 am 09:14 am 09:54 am 10:34 am 11:14 am 11:54 am 12:34 pm 01:14 pm 01:54 pm 02:34 pm 03:14 pm 03:54 pm 04:34 pm 05:14 pm 05:54 pm 06:34 pm
MACARTHUR @ MURL – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:36 am, Last 06:36 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:36 am 07:16 am 07:56 am 08:36 am 09:16 am 09:56 am 10:36 am 11:16 am 11:56 am 12:36 pm 01:16 pm 01:56 pm 02:36 pm 03:16 pm 03:56 pm 04:36 pm 05:16 pm 05:56 pm 06:36 pm
MACARTHUR @ GLOUCESTER – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:38 am, Last 06:38 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:38 am 07:18 am 07:58 am 08:38 am 09:18 am 09:58 am 10:38 am 11:18 am 11:58 am 12:38 pm 01:18 pm 01:58 pm 02:38 pm 03:18 pm 03:58 pm 04:38 pm 05:18 pm 05:58 pm 06:38 pm
MACARTHUR @ WINDSOR VIEW – N – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 06:41 am, Last 06:41 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:41 am 07:21 am 08:01 am 08:41 am 09:21 am 10:01 am 10:41 am 11:21 am 12:01 pm 12:41 pm 01:21 pm 02:01 pm 02:41 pm 03:21 pm 04:01 pm 04:41 pm 05:21 pm 06:01 pm 06:41 pm
MACARTHUR @ NORTH LAKE CC ENT – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:46 am, Last 06:46 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:46 am 07:26 am 08:06 am 08:46 am 09:26 am 10:06 am 10:46 am 11:26 am 12:06 pm 12:46 pm 01:26 pm 02:06 pm 02:46 pm 03:26 pm 04:06 pm 04:46 pm 05:26 pm 06:06 pm 06:46 pm
MAC ARTHUR @ WALNUT HILL – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:49 am, Last 06:49 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:49 am 07:29 am 08:09 am 08:49 am 09:29 am 10:09 am 10:49 am 11:29 am 12:09 pm 12:49 pm 01:29 pm 02:09 pm 02:49 pm 03:29 pm 04:09 pm 04:49 pm 05:29 pm 06:09 pm 06:49 pm
MACARTHUR @ TUSCAN – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:54 am, Last 06:54 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:54 am 07:34 am 08:14 am 08:54 am 09:34 am 10:14 am 10:54 am 11:34 am 12:14 pm 12:54 pm 01:34 pm 02:14 pm 02:54 pm 03:34 pm 04:14 pm 04:54 pm 05:34 pm 06:14 pm 06:54 pm
MACARTHUR @ LAS COLINAS – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:57 am, Last 06:57 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:57 am 07:37 am 08:17 am 08:57 am 09:37 am 10:17 am 10:57 am 11:37 am 12:17 pm 12:57 pm 01:37 pm 02:17 pm 02:57 pm 03:37 pm 04:17 pm 04:57 pm 05:37 pm 06:17 pm 06:57 pm
WALTON @ RANCHVIEW – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:01 am, Last 07:01 pm, Every 40 minutes.
07:01 am 07:41 am 08:21 am 09:01 am 09:41 am 10:21 am 11:01 am 11:41 am 12:21 pm 01:01 pm 01:41 pm 02:21 pm 03:01 pm 03:41 pm 04:21 pm 05:01 pm 05:41 pm 06:21 pm 07:01 pm
MACARTHUR @ VALLEY RANCH – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 07:06 am, Last 07:06 pm, Every 40 minutes.
07:06 am 07:46 am 08:26 am 09:06 am 09:46 am 10:26 am 11:06 am 11:46 am 12:26 pm 01:06 pm 01:46 pm 02:26 pm 03:06 pm 03:46 pm 04:26 pm 05:06 pm 05:46 pm 06:26 pm 07:06 pm
VALLEY RANCH @ RANCH TRAIL – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:09 am, Last 07:09 pm, Every 40 minutes.
07:09 am 07:49 am 08:29 am 09:09 am 09:49 am 10:29 am 11:09 am 11:49 am 12:29 pm 01:09 pm 01:49 pm 02:29 pm 03:09 pm 03:49 pm 04:29 pm 05:09 pm 05:49 pm 06:29 pm 07:09 pm
VALLEY RANCH @ SANTA FE – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:12 am, Last 07:12 pm, Every 40 minutes.
07:12 am 07:52 am 08:32 am 09:12 am 09:52 am 10:32 am 11:12 am 11:52 am 12:32 pm 01:12 pm 01:52 pm 02:32 pm 03:12 pm 03:52 pm 04:32 pm 05:12 pm 05:52 pm 06:32 pm 07:12 pm
VALLEY RANCH @ MACARTHUR – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:14 am, Last 07:14 pm, Every 40 minutes.
07:14 am 07:54 am 08:34 am 09:14 am 09:54 am 10:34 am 11:14 am 11:54 am 12:34 pm 01:14 pm 01:54 pm 02:34 pm 03:14 pm 03:54 pm 04:34 pm 05:14 pm 05:54 pm 06:34 pm 07:14 pm
COWBOYS @ MACARTHUR – E – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 07:16 am, Last 07:16 pm, Every 40 minutes.
07:16 am 07:56 am 08:36 am 09:16 am 09:56 am 10:36 am 11:16 am 11:56 am 12:36 pm 01:16 pm 01:56 pm 02:36 pm 03:16 pm 03:56 pm 04:36 pm 05:16 pm 05:56 pm 06:36 pm 07:16 pm
MACARTHUR @ COWBOY – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 07:18 am, Last 07:18 pm, Every 40 minutes.
07:18 am 07:58 am 08:38 am 09:18 am 09:58 am 10:38 am 11:18 am 11:58 am 12:38 pm 01:18 pm 01:58 pm 02:38 pm 03:18 pm 03:58 pm 04:38 pm 05:18 pm 05:58 pm 06:38 pm 07:18 pm

Deixe um comentรกrio