DART Bus Schedule 35 BERNAL – SINGLETON / CROZIER

DART Bus Schedule 35 BERNAL – SINGLETON / CROZIER ▬ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

35 BERNAL – SINGLETON / CROZIER – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
35 CROZIER Or 35 BERNAL SINGLETON TL
Report error in times
35 CROZIER

BERNAL/SINGLETON TL

Arrival > departure
First 05:29 am, Last 07:29 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:29 am 06:39 am 07:39 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 01:39 pm 02:39 pm 03:39 pm 04:39 pm 05:39 pm 06:29 pm 07:29 pm
SINGLETON @ MCBROOM – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:29 am, Last 07:29 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:29 am 06:39 am 07:39 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 01:39 pm 02:39 pm 03:39 pm 04:39 pm 05:39 pm 06:29 pm 07:29 pm
SINGLETON @ PEORIA – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:31 am, Last 07:31 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:31 am 06:41 am 07:41 am 08:41 am 09:41 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 01:41 pm 02:41 pm 03:41 pm 04:41 pm 05:41 pm 06:31 pm 07:31 pm
SINGLETON @ NORWICH – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:34 am, Last 07:34 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:34 am 06:44 am 07:44 am 08:44 am 09:44 am 10:44 am 11:44 am 12:44 pm 01:44 pm 02:44 pm 03:44 pm 04:44 pm 05:44 pm 06:34 pm 07:34 pm
LA REUNION @ PIPESTONE – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:37 am, Last 07:37 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:37 am 06:47 am 07:47 am 08:47 am 09:47 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:47 pm 01:47 pm 02:47 pm 03:47 pm 04:47 pm 05:47 pm 06:37 pm 07:37 pm
COMMERCE @ LONE STAR – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:39 am, Last 07:39 pm, Every 49 minutes to 1 Hr 11 minutes.
05:39 am 06:50 am 07:50 am 08:50 am 09:50 am 10:50 am 11:50 am 12:50p 01:50p 02:50p 03:50p 04:50p 05:50p 06:39 pm 07:39 pm
COMMERCE @ LONE STAR – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:43 am, Last 07:43 pm, Every 49 minutes to 1 Hr 11 minutes.
05:43 am 06:54 am 07:54 am 08:54 am 09:54 am 10:54 am 11:54 am 12:54 pm 01:54 pm 02:54 pm 03:54 pm 04:54 pm 05:54 pm 06:43 pm 07:43 pm
COMMERCE @ VILBIG – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:44 am, Last 07:44 pm, Every 48 minutes to 1 Hr 12 minutes.
05:44 am 06:56 am 07:56 am 08:56 am 09:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 01:56 pm 02:56 pm 03:56 pm 04:56 pm 05:56 pm 06:44 pm 07:44 pm
COMMERCE @ FT WORTH – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:47 am, Last 07:47 pm, Every 47 minutes to 1 Hr 13 minutes.
05:47 am 07:00 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00p 01:00p 02:00p 03:00p 04:00p 05:00p 06:00p 06:47 pm 07:47 pm
COMMERCE @ LEW STERRETT CROSSWALK – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:51 am, Last 07:51 pm, Every 46 minutes to 1 Hr 14 minutes.
05:51 am 07:05 am 08:05 am 09:05 am 10:05 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 01:05 pm 02:05 pm 03:05 pm 04:05 pm 05:05 pm 06:05 pm 06:51 pm 07:51 pm
COMMERCE @ FIELD – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:02 am, Last 08:02 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
06:02 am 07:12 am 08:12 am 09:12 am 10:12 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 01:12 pm 02:12 pm 03:12 pm 04:12 pm 05:12 pm 06:12 pm 07:02 pm 08:02 pm
HARWOOD @ YOUNG – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:05 am, Last 08:05 pm, Every 50 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
06:05 am 07:15 am 08:15 am 09:15 am 10:15 am 11:15 am 12:15 pm 01:15 pm 02:15 pm 03:15 pm 04:15 pm 05:15 pm 06:15 pm 07:05 pm 08:05 pm
HARWOOD @ HICKORY – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:08 am, Last 08:07 pm, Every 49 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
06:08 am 07:18 am 08:18 am 09:18 am 10:18 am 11:18 am 12:18 pm 01:18 pm 02:18 pm 03:18 pm 04:18 pm 05:18 pm 06:18 pm 07:07 pm 08:07 pm
MLK @ US 175 – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:13 am, Last 08:12 pm, Every 49 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
06:13 am 07:23 am 08:23 am 09:23 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 01:23 pm 02:23 pm 03:23 pm 04:23 pm 05:23 pm 06:23 pm 07:12 pm 08:12 pm
EDGEWOOD @ BIRMINGHAM – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:15 am, Last 08:14 pm, Every 49 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
06:15 am 07:25 am 08:25 am 09:25 am 10:25 am 11:25 am 12:25 pm 01:25 pm 02:25 pm 03:25 pm 04:25 pm 05:25 pm 06:25 pm 07:14 pm 08:14 pm
LATIMER @ ROMINE – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:17 am, Last 08:16 pm, Every 49 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
06:17 am 07:27 am 08:27 am 09:27 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:27 pm 04:27 pm 05:27 pm 06:27 pm 07:16 pm 08:16 pm
CROZIER @ CARPENTER – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:19 am, Last 08:18 pm, Every 49 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
06:19 am 07:29 am 08:29 am 09:29 am 10:29 am 11:29 am 12:29 pm 01:29 pm 02:29 pm 03:29 pm 04:29 pm 05:29 pm 06:29 pm 07:18 pm 08:18 pm
LELAND @ SOUTHLAND – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:21 am, Last 08:20p, Every 49 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
06:21 am 07:31 am 08:31 am 09:31 am 10:31 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 01:31 pm 02:31 pm 03:31 pm 04:31 pm 05:31 pm 06:31 pm 07:20p 08:20p
35 BERNAL SINGLETON TL

LELAND @ SOUTHLAND – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:35 am, Last 07:35 pm, Every 56 minutes to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
05:35 am 06:39 am 07:39 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 01:39 pm 02:39 pm 03:39 pm 04:39 pm 05:39 pm 06:35 pm 07:35 pm
SOUTHLAND @ CROZIER – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:35 am, Last 07:35 pm, Every 56 minutes to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
05:35 am 06:39 am 07:39 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 01:39 pm 02:39 pm 03:39 pm 04:39 pm 05:39 pm 06:35 pm 07:35 pm
LATIMER @ HICKMAN – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:37 am, Last 07:37 pm, Every 56 minutes to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
05:37 am 06:41 am 07:41 am 08:41 am 09:41 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 01:41 pm 02:41 pm 03:41 pm 04:41 pm 05:41 pm 06:37 pm 07:37 pm
LATIMER @ BIRMINGHAM – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:40 am, Last 07:40p, Every 56 minutes to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
05:40 am 06:44 am 07:44 am 08:44 am 09:44 am 10:44 am 11:44 am 12:44 pm 01:44 pm 02:44 pm 03:44 pm 04:44 pm 05:44 pm 06:40p 07:40p
MLK @ EDGEWOOD – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:42 am, Last 07:42 pm, Every 56 minutes to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
05:42 am 06:46 am 07:46 am 08:46 am 09:46 am 10:46 am 11:46 am 12:46 pm 01:46 pm 02:46 pm 03:46 pm 04:46 pm 05:46 pm 06:42 pm 07:42 pm
HARWOOD @ COOMBS – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:45 am, Last 07:45 pm, Every 56 minutes to 1 Hr 4 minutes.
05:45 am 06:49 am 07:49 am 08:49 am 09:49 am 10:49 am 11:49 am 12:49 pm 01:49 pm 02:49 pm 03:49 pm 04:49 pm 05:49 pm 06:45 pm 07:45 pm
HARWOOD @ TAYLOR – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:48 am, Last 07:48 pm, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 5 minutes.
05:48 am 06:53 am 07:53 am 08:53 am 09:53 am 10:53 am 11:53 am 12:53 pm 01:53 pm 02:53 pm 03:53 pm 04:53 pm 05:53 pm 06:48 pm 07:48 pm
HARWOOD @ WOOD – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:49 am, Last 07:49 pm, Every 55 minutes to 1 Hr 5 minutes.
05:49 am 06:54 am 07:54 am 08:54 am 09:54 am 10:54 am 11:54 am 12:54 pm 01:54 pm 02:54 pm 03:54 pm 04:54 pm 05:54 pm 06:49 pm 07:49 pm
ELM @ FIELD – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:58 am, Last 07:58 pm, Every 59 minutes to 1 Hr 1 Min.
05:58 am 06:59 am 07:59 am 08:59 am 09:59 am 10:59 am 11:59 am 12:59 pm 01:59 pm 02:59 pm 03:59 pm 04:59 pm 05:59 pm 06:58 pm 07:58 pm
ELM @ MARKET – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:01 am, Last 08:01 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:01 am 07:01 am 08:01 am 09:01 am 10:01 am 11:01 am 12:01 pm 01:01 pm 02:01 pm 03:01 pm 04:01 pm 05:01 pm 06:01 pm 07:01 pm 08:01 pm
COMMERCE @ HARDWICK – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:07 am, Last 08:07 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:07 am 07:07 am 08:07 am 09:07 am 10:07 am 11:07 am 12:07 pm 01:07 pm 02:07 pm 03:07 pm 04:07 pm 05:07 pm 06:07 pm 07:07 pm 08:07 pm
COMMERCE @ NEAL – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:10 am, Last 08:10p, Every 59 minutes to 1 Hr 1 Min.
06:10 am 07:11 am 08:11 am 09:11 am 10:11 am 11:11 am 12:11 pm 01:11 pm 02:11 pm 03:11 pm 04:11 pm 05:11 pm 06:11 pm 07:10p 08:10p
COMMERCE @ LONE STAR – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:13 am, Last 08:13 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:13 am 07:13 am 08:13 am 09:13 am 10:13 am 11:13 am 12:13 pm 01:13 pm 02:13 pm 03:13 pm 04:13 pm 05:13 pm 06:13 pm 07:13 pm 08:13 pm
LONE STAR @ TERRE COLONY – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:16 am, Last 08:16 pm, Every 59 minutes to 1 Hr 1 Min.
06:16 am 07:17 am 08:17 am 09:17 am 10:17 am 11:17 am 12:17 pm 01:17 pm 02:17 pm 03:17 pm 04:17 pm 05:17 pm 06:17 pm 07:16 pm 08:16 pm
LA REUNION @ ST GERMAIN – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:19 am, Last 08:19 pm, Every 59 minutes to 1 Hr 1 Min.
06:19 am 07:20 am 08:20 am 09:20 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:20p 01:20p 02:20p 03:20p 04:20p 05:20p 06:20p 07:19 pm 08:19 pm
FRENCH SETTLEMENT @ NORWICH – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:21 am, Last 08:21 pm, Every 59 minutes to 1 Hr 1 Min.
06:21 am 07:22 am 08:22 am 09:22 am 10:22 am 11:22 am 12:22 pm 01:22 pm 02:22 pm 03:22 pm 04:22 pm 05:22 pm 06:22 pm 07:21 pm 08:21 pm
SINGLETON @ PLUTO – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:24 am, Last 08:24 pm, Every 59 minutes to 1 Hr 1 Min.
06:24 am 07:25 am 08:25 am 09:25 am 10:25 am 11:25 am 12:25 pm 01:25 pm 02:25 pm 03:25 pm 04:25 pm 05:25 pm 06:25 pm 07:24 pm 08:24 pm
SINGLETON @ PALACIOS – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:26 am, Last 08:26 pm, Every 59 minutes to 1 Hr 1 Min.
06:26 am 07:27 am 08:27 am 09:27 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:27 pm 04:27 pm 05:27 pm 06:27 pm 07:26 pm 08:26 pm
BERNAL/SINGLETON TL

Arrival > departure
First 06:28 am, Last 08:28 pm, Every 59 minutes to 1 Hr 1 Min.
06:28 am 07:29 am 08:29 am 09:29 am 10:29 am 11:29 am 12:29 pm 01:29 pm 02:29 pm 03:29 pm 04:29 pm 05:29 pm 06:29 pm 07:28 pm 08:28 pm

Deixe um comentário