DART Bus Schedule 333 FRANKFORD/ADDISON TRANSIT CENTER

DART Bus Schedule 333 FRANKFORD/ADDISON TRANSIT CENTER โ–ฌ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

333 FRANKFORD/ADDISON TRANSIT CENTER – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

TuWThF

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
333 FRANKFORD Or 333 ADDISON TRANSIT CNTR
Report error in times
333 FRANKFORD

ADDISON TRANSIT CENTER

Arrival > departure
First 05:06 am, Last 10:15 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 9 minutes.
05:06 am 06:15 am 07:15 am 08:15 am 09:15 am 10:15 am 11:15 am 12:15 pm 01:15 pm 02:15 pm 03:15 pm 04:15 pm 05:15 pm 06:15 pm 07:15 pm 08:15 pm 09:15 pm 10:15 pm
ARAPAHO @ MIDWAY – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:07 am, Last 10:16 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 9 minutes.
05:07 am 06:16 am 07:16 am 08:16 am 09:16 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 01:16 pm 02:16 pm 03:16 pm 04:16 pm 05:16 pm 06:16 pm 07:16 pm 08:16 pm 09:16 pm 10:16 pm
ARAPAHO @ COMMERCIAL – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:10 am, Last 10:19 pm, Every 59 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:10 am 06:20 am 07:20 am 08:20 am 09:19 am 10:19 am 11:19 am 12:19 pm 01:19 pm 02:19 pm 03:20p 04:20p 05:20p 06:20p 07:19 pm 08:19 pm 09:19 pm 10:19 pm
ARAPAHO @ MARSH – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:11 am, Last 10:20p, Every 59 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:11 am 06:21 am 07:21 am 08:21 am 09:20 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:20p 01:20p 02:20p 03:21 pm 04:21 pm 05:21 pm 06:21 pm 07:20p 08:20p 09:20p 10:20p
COUNTRY SQUARE @ MARSH – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:13 am, Last 10:22 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 9 minutes.
05:13 am 06:22 am 07:22 am 08:22 am 09:22 am 10:22 am 11:22 am 12:22 pm 01:22 pm 02:22 pm 03:22 pm 04:22 pm 05:22 pm 06:22 pm 07:22 pm 08:22 pm 09:22 pm 10:22 pm
COUNTRY SQUARE @ MARSH – N – MB2

Arrival > departure
First 05:14 am, Last 10:23 pm, Every 59 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:14 am 06:24 am 07:24 am 08:24 am 09:23 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 01:23 pm 02:23 pm 03:24 pm 04:24 pm 05:24 pm 06:24 pm 07:23 pm 08:23 pm 09:23 pm 10:23 pm
MARSH @ CARRIAGE – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:16 am, Last 10:25 pm, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 9 minutes.
05:16 am 06:25 am 07:25 am 08:25 am 09:25 am 10:25 am 11:25 am 12:25 pm 01:25 pm 02:25 pm 03:25 pm 04:25 pm 05:25 pm 06:25 pm 07:25 pm 08:25 pm 09:25 pm 10:25 pm
MARSH @ KELLER SPRINGS – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:17 am, Last 10:26 pm, Every 59 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:17 am 06:27 am 07:27 am 08:27 am 09:26 am 10:26 am 11:26 am 12:26 pm 01:26 pm 02:26 pm 03:27 pm 04:27 pm 05:27 pm 06:27 pm 07:26 pm 08:26 pm 09:26 pm 10:26 pm
MARSH @ RUNNING DUKE – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:18 am, Last 10:27 pm, Every 59 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:18 am 06:28 am 07:28 am 08:28 am 09:27 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:28 pm 04:28 pm 05:28 pm 06:28 pm 07:27 pm 08:27 pm 09:27 pm 10:27 pm
MARSH @ BELMEADE – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:19 am, Last 10:28 pm, Every 59 minutes to 1 Hr 10 minutes.
05:19 am 06:29 am 07:29 am 08:29 am 09:28 am 10:28 am 11:28 am 12:28 pm 01:28 pm 02:28 pm 03:29 pm 04:29 pm 05:29 pm 06:29 pm 07:28 pm 08:28 pm 09:28 pm 10:28 pm
TRINITY MILLS @ MARSH – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:21 am, Last 10:30p, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 11 minutes.
05:21 am 06:32 am 07:32 am 08:32 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30p 01:30p 02:30p 03:32 pm 04:32 pm 05:32 pm 06:32 pm 07:30p 08:30p 09:30p 10:30p
TRINITY MILLS @ BRIAR HILL – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:22 am, Last 10:31 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 11 minutes.
05:22 am 06:33 am 07:33 am 08:33 am 09:31 am 10:31 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 01:31 pm 02:31 pm 03:33 pm 04:33 pm 05:33 pm 06:33 pm 07:31 pm 08:31 pm 09:31 pm 10:31 pm
KELLY @ OLD MILL – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:24 am, Last 10:33 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 11 minutes.
05:24 am 06:35 am 07:35 am 08:35 am 09:33 am 10:33 am 11:33 am 12:33 pm 01:33 pm 02:33 pm 03:35 pm 04:35 pm 05:35 pm 06:35 pm 07:33 pm 08:33 pm 09:33 pm 10:33 pm
KELLY @ HARBINGER – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:25 am, Last 10:34 pm, Every 57 minutes to 1 Hr 12 minutes.
05:25 am 06:37 am 07:37 am 08:37 am 09:34 am 10:34 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 01:34 pm 02:34 pm 03:37 pm 04:37 pm 05:37 pm 06:37 pm 07:34 pm 08:34 pm 09:34 pm 10:34 pm
FRANKFORD @ KELLY – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:26 am, Last 10:35 pm, Every 57 minutes to 1 Hr 12 minutes.
05:26 am 06:38 am 07:38 am 08:38 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 01:35 pm 02:35 pm 03:38 pm 04:38 pm 05:38 pm 06:38 pm 07:35 pm 08:35 pm 09:35 pm 10:35 pm
FRANKFORD @ MARSH – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:28 am, Last 10:37 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 11 minutes.
05:28 am 06:39 am 07:39 am 08:39 am 09:37 am 10:37 am 11:37 am 12:37 pm 01:37 pm 02:37 pm 03:39 pm 04:39 pm 05:39 pm 06:39 pm 07:37 pm 08:37 pm 09:37 pm 10:37 pm
MARSH @ TIMBERGLEN – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:29 am, Last 10:38 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 11 minutes.
05:29 am 06:40 am 07:40 am 08:40 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 01:38 pm 02:38 pm 03:40p 04:40p 05:40p 06:40p 07:38 pm 08:38 pm 09:38 pm 10:38 pm
TIMBERGLEN @ JUSTICE – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:31 am, Last 10:40p, Every 57 minutes to 1 Hr 12 minutes.
05:31 am 06:43 am 07:43 am 08:43 am 09:40 am 10:40 am 11:40 am 12:40p 01:40p 02:40p 03:43 pm 04:43 pm 05:43 pm 06:43 pm 07:40p 08:40p 09:40p 10:40p
KELLY @ TIMBERGLEN – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:32 am, Last 10:41 pm, Every 57 minutes to 1 Hr 12 minutes.
05:32 am 06:44 am 07:44 am 08:44 am 09:41 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 01:41 pm 02:41 pm 03:44 pm 04:44 pm 05:44 pm 06:44 pm 07:41 pm 08:41 pm 09:41 pm 10:41 pm
KELLY @ FRANKFORD – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:33 am, Last 10:42 pm, Every 57 minutes to 1 Hr 12 minutes.
05:33 am 06:45 am 07:45 am 08:45 am 09:42 am 10:42 am 11:42 am 12:42 pm 01:42 pm 02:42 pm 03:45 pm 04:45 pm 05:45 pm 06:45 pm 07:42 pm 08:42 pm 09:42 pm 10:42 pm
333 ADDISON TRANSIT CNTR

KELLY @ FRANKFORD – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:33 am, Last 10:47 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 14 minutes.
05:33 am 06:47 am 07:47 am 08:47 am 09:49 am 10:49 am 11:49 am 12:49 pm 01:49 pm 02:49 pm 03:47 pm 04:47 pm 05:47 pm 06:47 pm 07:47 pm 08:47 pm 09:47 pm 10:47 pm
KELLY @ HARBINGER – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:33 am, Last 10:47 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 14 minutes.
05:33 am 06:47 am 07:47 am 08:47 am 09:49 am 10:49 am 11:49 am 12:49 pm 01:49 pm 02:49 pm 03:47 pm 04:47 pm 05:47 pm 06:47 pm 07:47 pm 08:47 pm 09:47 pm 10:47 pm
KELLY @ SEEDLING – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:34 am, Last 10:48 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 14 minutes.
05:34 am 06:48 am 07:48 am 08:48 am 09:50 am 10:50 am 11:50 am 12:50p 01:50p 02:50p 03:48 pm 04:48 pm 05:48 pm 06:48 pm 07:48 pm 08:48 pm 09:48 pm 10:48 pm
KELLY @ TRINITY SPRING – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:35 am, Last 10:49 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 14 minutes.
05:35 am 06:49 am 07:49 am 08:49 am 09:51 am 10:51 am 11:51 am 12:51 pm 01:51 pm 02:51 pm 03:49 pm 04:49 pm 05:49 pm 06:49 pm 07:49 pm 08:49 pm 09:49 pm 10:49 pm
TRINITY MILLS @ WILLOWGATE – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:36 am, Last 10:50p, Every 59 minutes to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
05:36 am 06:51 am 07:51 am 08:50 am 09:52 am 10:52 am 11:52 am 12:52 pm 01:52 pm 02:52 pm 03:51 pm 04:51 pm 05:51 pm 06:50p 07:50p 08:50p 09:50p 10:50p
TRINITY MILLS @ BURR OAK – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:38 am, Last 10:52 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 14 minutes.
05:38 am 06:52 am 07:52 am 08:52 am 09:54 am 10:54 am 11:54 am 12:54 pm 01:54 pm 02:54 pm 03:52 pm 04:52 pm 05:52 pm 06:52 pm 07:52 pm 08:52 pm 09:52 pm 10:52 pm
MARSH @ TRINITY SQUARE – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:39 am, Last 10:53 pm, Every 59 minutes to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
05:39 am 06:54 am 07:54 am 08:53 am 09:55 am 10:55 am 11:55 am 12:55 pm 01:55 pm 02:55 pm 03:54 pm 04:54 pm 05:54 pm 06:53 pm 07:53 pm 08:53 pm 09:53 pm 10:53 pm
MARSH @ KINGS GATE – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:41 am, Last 10:55 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 14 minutes.
05:41 am 06:55 am 07:55 am 08:55 am 09:57 am 10:57 am 11:57 am 12:57 pm 01:57 pm 02:57 pm 03:55 pm 04:55 pm 05:55 pm 06:55 pm 07:55 pm 08:55 pm 09:55 pm 10:55 pm
MARSH @ KELLER SPRINGS – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:42 am, Last 10:56 pm, Every 59 minutes to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
05:42 am 06:57 am 07:57 am 08:56 am 09:58 am 10:58 am 11:58 am 12:58 pm 01:58 pm 02:58 pm 03:57 pm 04:57 pm 05:57 pm 06:56 pm 07:56 pm 08:56 pm 09:56 pm 10:56 pm
MARSH @ CARRIAGE – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:43 am, Last 10:57 pm, Every 59 minutes to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
05:43 am 06:58 am 07:58 am 08:57 am 09:59 am 10:59 am 11:59 am 12:59 pm 01:59 pm 02:59 pm 03:58 pm 04:58 pm 05:58 pm 06:57 pm 07:57 pm 08:57 pm 09:57 pm 10:57 pm
COUNTRY SQUARE @ MARSH – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:44 am, Last 10:58 pm, Every 59 minutes to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
05:44 am 06:59 am 07:59 am 08:58 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00p 01:00p 02:00p 03:00p 03:59 pm 04:59 pm 05:59 pm 06:58 pm 07:58 pm 08:58 pm 09:58 pm 10:58 pm
COUNTRY SQUARE @ MARSH – S – MB2

Arrival > departure
First 05:46 am, Last 11:00p, Every 59 minutes to 1 Hr 15 minutes.
05:46 am 07:01 am 08:01 am 09:00 am 10:02 am 11:02 am 12:02 pm 01:02 pm 02:02 pm 03:02 pm 04:01 pm 05:01 pm 06:01 pm 07:00p 08:00p 09:00p 10:00p 11:00p
MARSH @ REALTY – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:47 am, Last 11:01 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
05:47 am 07:03 am 08:03 am 09:01 am 10:03 am 11:03 am 12:03 pm 01:03 pm 02:03 pm 03:04 pm 04:03 pm 05:03 pm 06:03 pm 07:01 pm 08:01 pm 09:01 pm 10:01 pm 11:01 pm
ARAPAHO @ BUSINESS – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:48 am, Last 11:02 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
05:48 am 07:04 am 08:04 am 09:02 am 10:04 am 11:04 am 12:04 pm 01:04 pm 02:04 pm 03:05 pm 04:04 pm 05:04 pm 06:04 pm 07:02 pm 08:02 pm 09:02 pm 10:02 pm 11:02 pm
ARAPAHO @ SURVEYOR – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:49 am, Last 11:03 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
05:49 am 07:05 am 08:05 am 09:03 am 10:05 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 01:05 pm 02:05 pm 03:06 pm 04:05 pm 05:05 pm 06:05 pm 07:03 pm 08:03 pm 09:03 pm 10:03 pm 11:03 pm
ADDISON TRANSIT CENTER

Arrival > departure
First 05:54 am, Last 11:08 pm, Every 58 minutes to 1 Hr 16 minutes.
05:54 am 07:10 am 08:10 am 09:08 am 10:10 am 11:10 am 12:10p 01:10p 02:10p 03:11 pm 04:10p 05:10p 06:10p 07:08 pm 08:08 pm 09:08 pm 10:08 pm 11:08 pm

Deixe um comentรกrio