DART Bus Schedule 21 RED BIRD TRANSIT CENTER

DART Bus Schedule 21 RED BIRD TRANSIT CENTER ▬ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

21 RED BIRD TRANSIT CENTER – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
21 DOWNTOWN DALLAS Or 021 KIEST BLVD
Report error in times
21 DOWNTOWN DALLAS

NAVAJO @ KIEST – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:14 am, Last 10:44 pm, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr.
05:14 am 05:44 am 06:44 am 07:44 am 08:44 am 09:44 am 10:44 am 11:44 am 12:44 pm 01:44 pm 02:44 pm 03:44 pm 04:44 pm 05:44 pm 06:44 pm 07:44 pm 08:44 pm 09:44 pm 10:44 pm
NAVAJO @ HOKE SMITH – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:14 am, Last 10:44 pm, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr.
05:14 am 05:44 am 06:44 am 07:44 am 08:44 am 09:44 am 10:44 am 11:44 am 12:44 pm 01:44 pm 02:44 pm 03:44 pm 04:44 pm 05:44 pm 06:44 pm 07:44 pm 08:44 pm 09:44 pm 10:44 pm
EDGEFIELD @ SANER – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:15 am, Last 10:45 pm, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr.
05:15 am 05:45 am 06:45 am 07:45 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 01:45 pm 02:45 pm 03:45 pm 04:45 pm 05:45 pm 06:45 pm 07:45 pm 08:45 pm 09:45 pm 10:45 pm
EDGEFIELD @ GLENFIELD – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:17 am, Last 10:47 pm, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr.
05:17 am 05:47 am 06:47 am 07:47 am 08:47 am 09:47 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:47 pm 01:47 pm 02:47 pm 03:47 pm 04:47 pm 05:47 pm 06:47 pm 07:47 pm 08:47 pm 09:47 pm 10:47 pm
EDGEFIELD @ BALBOA – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:19 am, Last 10:49 pm, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr.
05:19 am 05:49 am 06:49 am 07:49 am 08:49 am 09:49 am 10:49 am 11:49 am 12:49 pm 01:49 pm 02:49 pm 03:49 pm 04:49 pm 05:49 pm 06:49 pm 07:49 pm 08:49 pm 09:49 pm 10:49 pm
FERNDALE @ CLINTON – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:20 am, Last 10:50p, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr.
05:20 am 05:50 am 06:50 am 07:50 am 08:50 am 09:50 am 10:50 am 11:50 am 12:50p 01:50p 02:50p 03:50p 04:50p 05:50p 06:50p 07:50p 08:50p 09:50p 10:50p
VERNON @ PIONEER – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:21 am, Last 10:51 pm, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr.
05:21 am 05:51 am 06:51 am 07:51 am 08:51 am 09:51 am 10:51 am 11:51 am 12:51 pm 01:51 pm 02:51 pm 03:51 pm 04:51 pm 05:51 pm 06:51 pm 07:51 pm 08:51 pm 09:51 pm 10:51 pm
TYLER VERNON STATION

Arrival > departure
First 05:25 am, Last 10:55 pm, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr.
05:25 am 05:55 am 06:55 am 07:55 am 08:55 am 09:55 am 10:55 am 11:55 am 12:55 pm 01:55 pm 02:55 pm 03:55 pm 04:55 pm 05:55 pm 06:55 pm 07:55 pm 08:55 pm 09:55 pm 10:55 pm
ADAMS @ YARMOUTH – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:28 am, Last 10:58 pm, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr.
05:28 am 05:58 am 06:58 am 07:58 am 08:58 am 09:58 am 10:58 am 11:58 am 12:58 pm 01:58 pm 02:58 pm 03:58 pm 04:58 pm 05:58 pm 06:58 pm 07:58 pm 08:58 pm 09:58 pm 10:58 pm
LLEWELLYN @ 12TH – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:29 am, Last 10:59 pm, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr.
05:29 am 05:59 am 06:59 am 07:59 am 08:59 am 09:59 am 10:59 am 11:59 am 12:59 pm 01:59 pm 02:59 pm 03:59 pm 04:59 pm 05:59 pm 06:59 pm 07:59 pm 08:59 pm 09:59 pm 10:59 pm
LLEWELLYN @ MELBA – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:31 am, Last 11:01 pm, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr.
05:31 am 06:01 am 07:01 am 08:01 am 09:01 am 10:01 am 11:01 am 12:01 pm 01:01 pm 02:01 pm 03:01 pm 04:01 pm 05:01 pm 06:01 pm 07:01 pm 08:01 pm 09:01 pm 10:01 pm 11:01 pm
BISHOP @ NEELY – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:33 am, Last 11:03 pm, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr.
05:33 am 06:03 am 07:03 am 08:03 am 09:03 am 10:03 am 11:03 am 12:03 pm 01:03 pm 02:03 pm 03:03 pm 04:03 pm 05:03 pm 06:03 pm 07:03 pm 08:03 pm 09:03 pm 10:03 pm 11:03 pm
BISHOP @ NECHES – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:34 am, Last 11:04 pm, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr.
05:34 am 06:04 am 07:04 am 08:04 am 09:04 am 10:04 am 11:04 am 12:04 pm 01:04 pm 02:04 pm 03:04 pm 04:04 pm 05:04 pm 06:04 pm 07:04 pm 08:04 pm 09:04 pm 10:04 pm 11:04 pm
COLORADO @ BECKLEY – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:36 am, Last 11:06 pm, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr.
05:36 am 06:06 am 07:06 am 08:06 am 09:06 am 10:06 am 11:06 am 12:06 pm 01:06 pm 02:06 pm 03:06 pm 04:06 pm 05:06 pm 06:06 pm 07:06 pm 08:06 pm 09:06 pm 10:06 pm 11:06 pm
ZANG @ OAKENWALD – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:37 am, Last 11:07 pm, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr.
05:37 am 06:07 am 07:07 am 08:07 am 09:07 am 10:07 am 11:07 am 12:07 pm 01:07 pm 02:07 pm 03:07 pm 04:07 pm 05:07 pm 06:07 pm 07:07 pm 08:07 pm 09:07 pm 10:07 pm 11:07 pm
COMMERCE @ AUSTIN – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:44 am, Last 11:14 pm, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr.
05:44 am 06:14 am 07:14 am 08:14 am 09:14 am 10:14 am 11:14 am 12:14 pm 01:14 pm 02:14 pm 03:14 pm 04:14 pm 05:14 pm 06:14 pm 07:14 pm 08:14 pm 09:14 pm 10:14 pm 11:14 pm
COMMERCE @ LANE – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:47 am, Last 11:17 pm, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr.
05:47 am 06:17 am 07:17 am 08:17 am 09:17 am 10:17 am 11:17 am 12:17 pm 01:17 pm 02:17 pm 03:17 pm 04:17 pm 05:17 pm 06:17 pm 07:17 pm 08:17 pm 09:17 pm 10:17 pm 11:17 pm
CBD EAST TC

Arrival > departure
First 05:51 am, Last 11:21 pm, Every 30 minutes to 1 Hr.
05:51 am 06:21 am 07:21 am 08:21 am 09:21 am 10:21 am 11:21 am 12:21 pm 01:21 pm 02:21 pm 03:21 pm 04:21 pm 05:21 pm 06:21 pm 07:21 pm 08:21 pm 09:21 pm 10:21 pm 11:21 pm
021 KIEST BLVD

CBD EAST TC

Arrival > departure
First 05:53 am, Last 10:49 pm, Every 56 minutes to 1 Hr.
05:53 am 06:53 am 07:53 am 08:53 am 09:53 am 10:53 am 11:53 am 12:53 pm 01:53 pm 02:53 pm 03:53 pm 04:53 pm 05:53 pm 06:49 pm 07:49 pm 08:49 pm 09:49 pm 10:49 pm
ELM @ HARWOOD – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:55 am, Last 10:51 pm, Every 56 minutes to 1 Hr.
05:55 am 06:55 am 07:55 am 08:55 am 09:55 am 10:55 am 11:55 am 12:55 pm 01:55 pm 02:55 pm 03:55 pm 04:55 pm 05:55 pm 06:51 pm 07:51 pm 08:51 pm 09:51 pm 10:51 pm
ELM @ FIELD – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:59 am, Last 10:58 pm, Every 59 minutes to 1 Hr.
05:59 am 06:59 am 07:59 am 08:59 am 09:59 am 10:59 am 11:59 am 12:59 pm 01:59 pm 02:59 pm 03:59 pm 04:59 pm 05:59 pm 06:58 pm 07:58 pm 08:58 pm 09:58 pm 10:58 pm
ELM @ AUSTIN – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:01 am, Last 11:01 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:01 am 07:01 am 08:01 am 09:01 am 10:01 am 11:01 am 12:01 pm 01:01 pm 02:01 pm 03:01 pm 04:01 pm 05:01 pm 06:01 pm 07:01 pm 08:01 pm 09:01 pm 10:01 pm 11:01 pm
ZANG @ OAKENWALD – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:08 am, Last 11:08 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:08 am 07:08 am 08:08 am 09:08 am 10:08 am 11:08 am 12:08 pm 01:08 pm 02:08 pm 03:08 pm 04:08 pm 05:08 pm 06:08 pm 07:08 pm 08:08 pm 09:08 pm 10:08 pm 11:08 pm
COLORADO @ BECKLEY – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:09 am, Last 11:09 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:09 am 07:09 am 08:09 am 09:09 am 10:09 am 11:09 am 12:09 pm 01:09 pm 02:09 pm 03:09 pm 04:09 pm 05:09 pm 06:09 pm 07:09 pm 08:09 pm 09:09 pm 10:09 pm 11:09 pm
BISHOP @ WICKFORD – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:10 am, Last 11:10p, Every 1 Hr.
06:10 am 07:10 am 08:10 am 09:10 am 10:10 am 11:10 am 12:10p 01:10p 02:10p 03:10p 04:10p 05:10p 06:10p 07:10p 08:10p 09:10p 10:10p 11:10p
BISHOP @ CANTY – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:12 am, Last 11:12 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:12 am 07:12 am 08:12 am 09:12 am 10:12 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 01:12 pm 02:12 pm 03:12 pm 04:12 pm 05:12 pm 06:12 pm 07:12 pm 08:12 pm 09:12 pm 10:12 pm 11:12 pm
DAVIS @ HAINES – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:13 am, Last 11:13 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:13 am 07:13 am 08:13 am 09:13 am 10:13 am 11:13 am 12:13 pm 01:13 pm 02:13 pm 03:13 pm 04:13 pm 05:13 pm 06:13 pm 07:13 pm 08:13 pm 09:13 pm 10:13 pm 11:13 pm
LLEWELLYN @ 10TH – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:15 am, Last 11:15 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:15 am 07:15 am 08:15 am 09:15 am 10:15 am 11:15 am 12:15 pm 01:15 pm 02:15 pm 03:15 pm 04:15 pm 05:15 pm 06:15 pm 07:15 pm 08:15 pm 09:15 pm 10:15 pm 11:15 pm
LLEWELLYN @ BROOKLYN – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:16 am, Last 11:16 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:16 am 07:16 am 08:16 am 09:16 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 01:16 pm 02:16 pm 03:16 pm 04:16 pm 05:16 pm 06:16 pm 07:16 pm 08:16 pm 09:16 pm 10:16 pm 11:16 pm
ADAMS @ GRIFFITH – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:18 am, Last 11:18 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:18 am 07:18 am 08:18 am 09:18 am 10:18 am 11:18 am 12:18 pm 01:18 pm 02:18 pm 03:18 pm 04:18 pm 05:18 pm 06:18 pm 07:18 pm 08:18 pm 09:18 pm 10:18 pm 11:18 pm
TYLER VERNON STATION

Arrival > departure
First 06:22 am, Last 11:22 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:22 am 07:22 am 08:22 am 09:22 am 10:22 am 11:22 am 12:22 pm 01:22 pm 02:22 pm 03:22 pm 04:22 pm 05:22 pm 06:22 pm 07:22 pm 08:22 pm 09:22 pm 10:22 pm 11:22 pm
VERNON @ FERNDALE – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:24 am, Last 11:24 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:24 am 07:24 am 08:24 am 09:24 am 10:24 am 11:24 am 12:24 pm 01:24 pm 02:24 pm 03:24 pm 04:24 pm 05:24 pm 06:24 pm 07:24 pm 08:24 pm 09:24 pm 10:24 pm 11:24 pm
FERNDALE @ EDGEFIELD – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:26 am, Last 11:26 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:26 am 07:26 am 08:26 am 09:26 am 10:26 am 11:26 am 12:26 pm 01:26 pm 02:26 pm 03:26 pm 04:26 pm 05:26 pm 06:26 pm 07:26 pm 08:26 pm 09:26 pm 10:26 pm 11:26 pm
EDGEFIELD @ WILBUR – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:27 am, Last 11:27 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:27 am 07:27 am 08:27 am 09:27 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:27 pm 04:27 pm 05:27 pm 06:27 pm 07:27 pm 08:27 pm 09:27 pm 10:27 pm 11:27 pm
EDGEFIELD @ MCADAMS – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:28 am, Last 11:28 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:28 am 07:28 am 08:28 am 09:28 am 10:28 am 11:28 am 12:28 pm 01:28 pm 02:28 pm 03:28 pm 04:28 pm 05:28 pm 06:28 pm 07:28 pm 08:28 pm 09:28 pm 10:28 pm 11:28 pm
EDGEFIELD @ CASINO – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:29 am, Last 11:29 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:29 am 07:29 am 08:29 am 09:29 am 10:29 am 11:29 am 12:29 pm 01:29 pm 02:29 pm 03:29 pm 04:29 pm 05:29 pm 06:29 pm 07:29 pm 08:29 pm 09:29 pm 10:29 pm 11:29 pm
HOKE SMITH @ NAVAJO – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:30 am, Last 11:30p, Every 1 Hr.
06:30 am 07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30p 01:30p 02:30p 03:30p 04:30p 05:30p 06:30p 07:30p 08:30p 09:30p 10:30p 11:30p
NAVAJO @ KIEST – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:32 am, Last 11:32 pm, Every 1 Hr.
06:32 am 07:32 am 08:32 am 09:32 am 10:32 am 11:32 am 12:32 pm 01:32 pm 02:32 pm 03:32 pm 04:32 pm 05:32 pm 06:32 pm 07:32 pm 08:32 pm 09:32 pm 10:32 pm 11:32 pm

Deixe um comentário