DART Bus Schedule 183 ADDISON TC/NW PLANO P&R

DART Bus Schedule 183 ADDISON TC/NW PLANO P&R โ–ฌ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

183 ADDISON TC/NW PLANO P&R – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
183 DOWNTOWN DALLAS VIA FOREST, 183 ADDISON TC VIA FOREST, Or 183 DOWNTOWN DALLAS
Report error in times
183 DOWNTOWN DALLAS VIA FOREST

ADDISON TRANSIT CENTER

Arrival > departure
First 06:10 am, Last 11:23 pm, Every 43 minutes to 45 minutes.
06:10 am 06:55 am 07:40 am 08:25 am 09:10 am 09:55 am 10:40 am 11:25 am 12:10p 12:55 pm 01:40p 02:25 pm 03:10p 03:55 pm 04:40p 05:25 pm 06:10p 06:55 pm 07:40p 08:25 pm 09:10p 09:55 pm 10:40p 11:23 pm
QUORUM @ EDWIN LEWIS – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:11 am, Last 11:24 pm, Every 43 minutes to 45 minutes.
06:11 am 06:56 am 07:41 am 08:26 am 09:11 am 09:56 am 10:41 am 11:26 am 12:11 pm 12:56 pm 01:41 pm 02:26 pm 03:11 pm 03:56 pm 04:41 pm 05:26 pm 06:11 pm 06:56 pm 07:41 pm 08:26 pm 09:11 pm 09:56 pm 10:41 pm 11:24 pm
QUORUM @ LANDMARK – S – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 06:13 am, Last 11:26 pm, Every 43 minutes to 45 minutes.
06:13 am 06:58 am 07:43 am 08:28 am 09:13 am 09:58 am 10:43 am 11:28 am 12:13 pm 12:58 pm 01:43 pm 02:28 pm 03:13 pm 03:58 pm 04:43 pm 05:28 pm 06:13 pm 06:58 pm 07:43 pm 08:28 pm 09:13 pm 09:58 pm 10:43 pm 11:26 pm
QUORUM @ LANDMARK – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:14 am, Last 11:27 pm, Every 43 minutes to 45 minutes.
06:14 am 06:59 am 07:44 am 08:29 am 09:14 am 09:59 am 10:44 am 11:29 am 12:14 pm 12:59 pm 01:44 pm 02:29 pm 03:14 pm 03:59 pm 04:44 pm 05:29 pm 06:14 pm 06:59 pm 07:44 pm 08:29 pm 09:14 pm 09:59 pm 10:44 pm 11:27 pm
DALLAS N TOLLWAY @ VERDE VALLEY – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:16 am, Last 11:29 pm, Every 43 minutes to 45 minutes.
06:16 am 07:01 am 07:46 am 08:31 am 09:16 am 10:01 am 10:46 am 11:31 am 12:16 pm 01:01 pm 01:46 pm 02:31 pm 03:16 pm 04:01 pm 04:46 pm 05:31 pm 06:16 pm 07:01 pm 07:46 pm 08:31 pm 09:16 pm 10:01 pm 10:46 pm 11:29 pm
DALLAS N TOLLWAY @ INTERNATIONAL – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:17 am, Last 11:30p, Every 43 minutes to 45 minutes.
06:17 am 07:02 am 07:47 am 08:32 am 09:17 am 10:02 am 10:47 am 11:32 am 12:17 pm 01:02 pm 01:47 pm 02:32 pm 03:17 pm 04:02 pm 04:47 pm 05:32 pm 06:17 pm 07:02 pm 07:47 pm 08:32 pm 09:17 pm 10:02 pm 10:47 pm 11:30p
DALLAS N TOLLWAY @ ALPHA – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:20 am, Last 11:33 pm, Every 43 minutes to 45 minutes.
06:20 am 07:05 am 07:50 am 08:35 am 09:20 am 10:05 am 10:50 am 11:35 am 12:20p 01:05 pm 01:50p 02:35 pm 03:20p 04:05 pm 04:50p 05:35 pm 06:20p 07:05 pm 07:50p 08:35 pm 09:20p 10:05 pm 10:50p 11:33 pm
INWOOD @ ALPHA – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:21 am, Last 11:34 pm, Every 43 minutes to 45 minutes.
06:21 am 07:06 am 07:51 am 08:36 am 09:21 am 10:06 am 10:51 am 11:36 am 12:21 pm 01:06 pm 01:51 pm 02:36 pm 03:21 pm 04:06 pm 04:51 pm 05:36 pm 06:21 pm 07:06 pm 07:51 pm 08:36 pm 09:21 pm 10:06 pm 10:51 pm 11:34 pm
INWOOD @ JESUIT – S – MB

Arrival > departure
First 06:25 am, Last 11:38 pm, Every 43 minutes to 45 minutes.
06:25 am 07:10 am 07:55 am 08:40 am 09:25 am 10:10 am 10:55 am 11:40 am 12:25 pm 01:10p 01:55 pm 02:40p 03:25 pm 04:10p 04:55 pm 05:40p 06:25 pm 07:10p 07:55 pm 08:40p 09:25 pm 10:10p 10:55 pm 11:38 pm
INWOOD @ WILLOW – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:27 am, Last 11:40p, Every 43 minutes to 45 minutes.
06:27 am 07:12 am 07:57 am 08:42 am 09:27 am 10:12 am 10:57 am 11:42 am 12:27 pm 01:12 pm 01:57 pm 02:42 pm 03:27 pm 04:12 pm 04:57 pm 05:42 pm 06:27 pm 07:12 pm 07:57 pm 08:42 pm 09:27 pm 10:12 pm 10:57 pm 11:40p
FOREST @ INWOOD – E – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:29 am, Last 11:42 pm, Every 43 minutes to 45 minutes.
06:29 am 07:14 am 07:59 am 08:44 am 09:29 am 10:14 am 10:59 am 11:44 am 12:29 pm 01:14 pm 01:59 pm 02:44 pm 03:29 pm 04:14 pm 04:59 pm 05:44 pm 06:29 pm 07:14 pm 07:59 pm 08:44 pm 09:29 pm 10:14 pm 10:59 pm 11:42 pm
HARRY HINES @ WOLF – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:43 am, Last 11:56 pm, Every 43 minutes to 45 minutes.
06:43 am 07:28 am 08:13 am 08:58 am 09:43 am 10:28 am 11:13 am 11:58 am 12:43 pm 01:28 pm 02:13 pm 02:58 pm 03:43 pm 04:28 pm 05:13 pm 05:58 pm 06:43 pm 07:28 pm 08:13 pm 08:58 pm 09:43 pm 10:28 pm 11:13 pm 11:56 pm
HARRY HINES @ PAYNE – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:43 am, Last 11:56 pm, Every 43 minutes to 45 minutes.
06:43 am 07:28 am 08:13 am 08:58 am 09:43 am 10:28 am 11:13 am 11:58 am 12:43 pm 01:28 pm 02:13 pm 02:58 pm 03:43 pm 04:28 pm 05:13 pm 05:58 pm 06:43 pm 07:28 pm 08:13 pm 08:58 pm 09:43 pm 10:28 pm 11:13 pm 11:56 pm
FIELD @ OLIVE – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:43 am, Last 11:56 pm, Every 43 minutes to 45 minutes.
06:43 am 07:28 am 08:13 am 08:58 am 09:43 am 10:28 am 11:13 am 11:58 am 12:43 pm 01:28 pm 02:13 pm 02:58 pm 03:43 pm 04:28 pm 05:13 pm 05:58 pm 06:43 pm 07:28 pm 08:13 pm 08:58 pm 09:43 pm 10:28 pm 11:13 pm 11:56 pm
FIELD @ WOODALL RODGERS – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 06:44 am, Last 11:57 pm, Every 43 minutes to 45 minutes.
06:44 am 07:29 am 08:14 am 08:59 am 09:44 am 10:29 am 11:14 am 11:59 am 12:44 pm 01:29 pm 02:14 pm 02:59 pm 03:44 pm 04:29 pm 05:14 pm 05:59 pm 06:44 pm 07:29 pm 08:14 pm 08:59 pm 09:44 pm 10:29 pm 11:14 pm 11:57 pm
CBD WEST TC

Arrival > departure
First 06:45 am, Last 11:58 pm, Every 43 minutes to 45 minutes.
06:45 am 07:30 am 08:15 am 09:00 am 09:45 am 10:30 am 11:15 am 12:00p 12:45 pm 01:30p 02:15 pm 03:00p 03:45 pm 04:30p 05:15 pm 06:00p 06:45 pm 07:30p 08:15 pm 09:00p 09:45 pm 10:30p 11:15 pm 11:58 pm
183 ADDISON TC VIA FOREST

CBD WEST TC

Arrival > departure
First 05:15 am, Last 10:30p, Every 45 minutes.
05:15 am 06:00 am 06:45 am 07:30 am 08:15 am 09:00 am 09:45 am 10:30 am 11:15 am 12:00p 12:45 pm 01:30p 02:15 pm 03:00p 03:45 pm 04:30p 05:15 pm 06:00p 06:45 pm 07:30p 08:15 pm 09:00p 09:45 pm 10:30p
SAN JACINTO @ FIELD – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:16 am, Last 10:31 pm, Every 45 minutes.
05:16 am 06:01 am 06:46 am 07:31 am 08:16 am 09:01 am 09:46 am 10:31 am 11:16 am 12:01 pm 12:46 pm 01:31 pm 02:16 pm 03:01 pm 03:46 pm 04:31 pm 05:16 pm 06:01 pm 06:46 pm 07:31 pm 08:16 pm 09:01 pm 09:46 pm 10:31 pm
SAN JACINTO @ ST PAUL – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:17 am, Last 10:32 pm, Every 45 minutes.
05:17 am 06:02 am 06:47 am 07:32 am 08:17 am 09:02 am 09:47 am 10:32 am 11:17 am 12:02 pm 12:47 pm 01:32 pm 02:17 pm 03:02 pm 03:47 pm 04:32 pm 05:17 pm 06:02 pm 06:47 pm 07:32 pm 08:17 pm 09:02 pm 09:47 pm 10:32 pm
PEARL @ ROSS – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:19 am, Last 10:34 pm, Every 45 minutes.
05:19 am 06:04 am 06:49 am 07:34 am 08:19 am 09:04 am 09:49 am 10:34 am 11:19 am 12:04 pm 12:49 pm 01:34 pm 02:19 pm 03:04 pm 03:49 pm 04:34 pm 05:19 pm 06:04 pm 06:49 pm 07:34 pm 08:19 pm 09:04 pm 09:49 pm 10:34 pm
PEARL @ MCKINNEY – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:21 am, Last 10:36 pm, Every 45 minutes.
05:21 am 06:06 am 06:51 am 07:36 am 08:21 am 09:06 am 09:51 am 10:36 am 11:21 am 12:06 pm 12:51 pm 01:36 pm 02:21 pm 03:06 pm 03:51 pm 04:36 pm 05:21 pm 06:06 pm 06:51 pm 07:36 pm 08:21 pm 09:06 pm 09:51 pm 10:36 pm
MCKINNON @ HUNT – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:23 am, Last 10:38 pm, Every 45 minutes.
05:23 am 06:08 am 06:53 am 07:38 am 08:23 am 09:08 am 09:53 am 10:38 am 11:23 am 12:08 pm 12:53 pm 01:38 pm 02:23 pm 03:08 pm 03:53 pm 04:38 pm 05:23 pm 06:08 pm 06:53 pm 07:38 pm 08:23 pm 09:08 pm 09:53 pm 10:38 pm
FOREST @ DALLAS N TOLLWAY – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:33 am, Last 10:48 pm, Every 45 minutes.
05:33 am 06:18 am 07:03 am 07:48 am 08:33 am 09:18 am 10:03 am 10:48 am 11:33 am 12:18 pm 01:03 pm 01:48 pm 02:33 pm 03:18 pm 04:03 pm 04:48 pm 05:33 pm 06:18 pm 07:03 pm 07:48 pm 08:33 pm 09:18 pm 10:03 pm 10:48 pm
INWOOD @ WILLOW – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:34 am, Last 10:50p, Every 45 minutes to 46 minutes.
05:34 am 06:19 am 07:04 am 07:49 am 08:34 am 09:20 am 10:05 am 10:50 am 11:35 am 12:20p 01:05 pm 01:50p 02:35 pm 03:20p 04:05 pm 04:50p 05:35 pm 06:20p 07:05 pm 07:50p 08:35 pm 09:20p 10:05 pm 10:50p
INWOOD @ DALLAS N TOLLWAY – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:36 am, Last 10:52 pm, Every 45 minutes to 46 minutes.
05:36 am 06:21 am 07:06 am 07:51 am 08:36 am 09:22 am 10:07 am 10:52 am 11:37 am 12:22 pm 01:07 pm 01:52 pm 02:37 pm 03:22 pm 04:07 pm 04:52 pm 05:37 pm 06:22 pm 07:07 pm 07:52 pm 08:37 pm 09:22 pm 10:07 pm 10:52 pm
DALLAS N TOLLWAY @ GALLERIA – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:40 am, Last 10:56 pm, Every 45 minutes to 46 minutes.
05:40 am 06:25 am 07:10 am 07:55 am 08:40 am 09:26 am 10:11 am 10:56 am 11:41 am 12:26 pm 01:11 pm 01:56 pm 02:41 pm 03:26 pm 04:11 pm 04:56 pm 05:41 pm 06:26 pm 07:11 pm 07:56 pm 08:41 pm 09:26 pm 10:11 pm 10:56 pm
DALLAS N TOLLWAY @ SPRING VALLEY – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:42 am, Last 10:59 pm, Every 45 minutes to 47 minutes.
05:42 am 06:27 am 07:12 am 07:57 am 08:42 am 09:29 am 10:14 am 10:59 am 11:44 am 12:29 pm 01:14 pm 01:59 pm 02:44 pm 03:29 pm 04:14 pm 04:59 pm 05:44 pm 06:29 pm 07:14 pm 07:59 pm 08:44 pm 09:29 pm 10:14 pm 10:59 pm
DALLAS N TOLLWAY @ CELESTIAL – N – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 05:43 am, Last 11:00p, Every 45 minutes to 47 minutes.
05:43 am 06:28 am 07:13 am 07:58 am 08:43 am 09:30 am 10:15 am 11:00 am 11:45 am 12:30p 01:15 pm 02:00p 02:45 pm 03:30p 04:15 pm 05:00p 05:45 pm 06:30p 07:15 pm 08:00p 08:45 pm 09:30p 10:15 pm 11:00p
DALLAS N TOLLWAY @ CELESTIAL – N – MB3

Arrival > departure
First 05:44 am, Last 11:01 pm, Every 45 minutes to 47 minutes.
05:44 am 06:29 am 07:14 am 07:59 am 08:44 am 09:31 am 10:16 am 11:01 am 11:46 am 12:31 pm 01:16 pm 02:01 pm 02:46 pm 03:31 pm 04:16 pm 05:01 pm 05:46 pm 06:31 pm 07:16 pm 08:01 pm 08:46 pm 09:31 pm 10:16 pm 11:01 pm
QUORUM @ DALLAS N TOLLWAY – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:46 am, Last 11:03 pm, Every 45 minutes to 47 minutes.
05:46 am 06:31 am 07:16 am 08:01 am 08:46 am 09:33 am 10:18 am 11:03 am 11:48 am 12:33 pm 01:18 pm 02:03 pm 02:48 pm 03:33 pm 04:18 pm 05:03 pm 05:48 pm 06:33 pm 07:18 pm 08:03 pm 08:48 pm 09:33 pm 10:18 pm 11:03 pm
QUORUM @ BELT LINE – N – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 05:47 am, Last 11:04 pm, Every 45 minutes to 47 minutes.
05:47 am 06:32 am 07:17 am 08:02 am 08:47 am 09:34 am 10:19 am 11:04 am 11:49 am 12:34 pm 01:19 pm 02:04 pm 02:49 pm 03:34 pm 04:19 pm 05:04 pm 05:49 pm 06:34 pm 07:19 pm 08:04 pm 08:49 pm 09:34 pm 10:19 pm 11:04 pm
QUORUM @ BELT LINE – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:48 am, Last 11:05 pm, Every 45 minutes to 47 minutes.
05:48 am 06:33 am 07:18 am 08:03 am 08:48 am 09:35 am 10:20 am 11:05 am 11:50 am 12:35 pm 01:20p 02:05 pm 02:50p 03:35 pm 04:20p 05:05 pm 05:50p 06:35 pm 07:20p 08:05 pm 08:50p 09:35 pm 10:20p 11:05 pm
ADDISON TRANSIT CENTER

Arrival > departure
First 05:51 am, Last 11:08 pm, Every 45 minutes to 47 minutes.
05:51 am 06:36 am 07:21 am 08:06 am 08:51 am 09:38 am 10:23 am 11:08 am 11:53 am 12:38 pm 01:23 pm 02:08 pm 02:53 pm 03:38 pm 04:23 pm 05:08 pm 05:53 pm 06:38 pm 07:23 pm 08:08 pm 08:53 pm 09:38 pm 10:23 pm 11:08 pm
183 DOWNTOWN DALLAS

CBD WEST TC

Arrival > departure
First 11:15 pm, Last 11:58 pm.
11:15 pm 11:58 pm
SAN JACINTO @ FIELD – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 11:16 pm, Last 11:59 pm.
11:16 pm 11:59 pm
SAN JACINTO @ AKARD – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 11:16 pm, Last 11:59 pm.
11:16 pm 11:59 pm
SAN JACINTO @ ST PAUL – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 11:17 pm, Last 12:00 am.
11:17 pm 12:00 am
SAN JACINTO @ HARWOOD – E – NS

Arrival > departure
First 11:18 pm, Last 12:01 am.
11:18 pm 12:01 am
PEARL @ ROSS – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 11:19 pm, Last 12:02 am.
11:19 pm 12:02 am
PEARL @ THOMAS – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 11:20p, Last 12:03 am.
11:20p 12:03 am
PEARL @ MCKINNEY – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 11:21 pm, Last 12:04 am.
11:21 pm 12:04 am
PEARL @ CEDAR SPRINGS – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 11:21 pm, Last 12:04 am.
11:21 pm 12:04 am
MCKINNON @ HUNT – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 11:23 pm, Last 12:06 am.
11:23 pm 12:06 am

Deixe um comentรกrio