COTA BUS SCHEDULE 31 HUDSON – trip planner routes Columbus Ohio station near me public transportation.

COTA is the public transit system for the city of Columbus, Ohio. Knowing how to book your bus trip online can save you time and money.

SOUTHWEST 7 Days a Week

Easton Transit Center (Bay 7) 04:48 05:46 06:45 07:42 08:43 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:42 01:42 02:40 03:37 04:37 05:37 06:38 07:42 08:42 09:42

Easton Way & Morse Crossing 04:52 05:51 06:50 07:48 08:49 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:49 01:49 02:47 03:45 04:45 05:46 06:47 07:50 08:50 09:50

Sunbury Rd & Innis Rd 04:55 05:54 06:53 07:52 08:52 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 01:53 02:51 03:50 04:50 05:51 06:52 07:54 08:54 09:54

2501 Mock Rd 05:00 05:59 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 01:58 02:56 03:56 04:56 05:57 06:58 07:59 08:59 09:59

E Hudson St & Cleveland Ave 05:06 06:05 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 01:04 02:04 03:03 04:03 05:03 06:04 07:04 08:05 09:05 10:05

N High St & W Hudson St 05:15 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 01:15 02:15 03:15 04:15 05:15 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15

N High St & W 15th Ave 05:19 06:19 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 01:20 02:20 03:21 04:21 05:21 06:21 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20

Neil Ave & 11th Ave 05:23 06:23 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 01:25 02:25 03:26 04:26 05:26 06:26 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:24

King Ave & Kenny Rd 05:29 06:30 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 01:32 02:32 03:34 04:35 05:34 06:34 07:32 08:31 09:31 10:30

Grandview Ave & W 5th Ave 05:36 06:37 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 01:40 02:40 03:43 04:44 05:43 06:43 07:41 08:39 09:39 10:38

Grandview Yard 05:43 06:44 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:49 12:48 01:49 02:49 03:51 04:52 05:51 06:51 07:49 08:47 09:47 10:45

NORTHEAST 7 Days a Week

Grandview Yard 05:17 06:14 07:10 08:12 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:10 01:09 02:08 03:06 04:03 05:06 06:07 07:10 08:11 09:12 10:12

Grandview Ave & W 5th Ave 05:24 06:21 07:18 08:20 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 01:18 02:17 03:15 04:13 05:16 06:17 07:19 08:20 09:20 10:20

King Ave & Kenny Rd 05:31 06:29 07:26 08:29 09:28 10:27 11:27 12:27 01:26 02:25 03:23 04:22 05:25 06:25 07:27 08:28 09:28 10:28

Neil Ave & W 10th Ave 05:36 06:35 07:34 08:35 09:34 10:33 11:33 12:33 01:32 02:32 03:31 04:30 05:32 06:32 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34

N High St & E 15th Ave 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 01:38 02:38 03:38 04:37 05:38 06:38 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39

N High St & E Hudson St 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 01:45 02:45 03:45 04:45 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45

E Hudson St & Cleveland Ave 05:54 06:54 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:56 12:56 01:56 02:56 03:57 04:58 05:56 06:56 07:55 08:55 09:54 10:54

2501 Mock Rd 05:58 06:58 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:00 01:00 02:00 03:01 04:02 05:03 06:01 07:01 08:00 08:59 09:58 10:58

Sunbury Rd & McCutcheon Rd 06:03 07:04 08:05 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:05 01:05 02:06 03:07 04:09 05:11 06:08 07:07 08:06 09:05 10:04 11:04

Easton Way & Morse Crossing 06:06 07:07 08:09 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:08 01:08 02:09 03:11 04:13 05:16 06:12 07:11 08:09 09:08 10:07 11:07

Easton Transit Center (Bay 7) 06:12 07:13 08:16 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:16 01:15 02:16 03:18 04:20 05:24 06:20 07:17 08:15 09:13 10:12 11:12

Planning ahead for your bus trip can increase both convenience and safety when using COTA vehicles for transportation purposes. Whether planning based on cost per person or by selecting specific days or times, using an online booking option makes it easy to plan ahead without spending additional time or money!

To schedule your COTA bus trip, you first must know how much it costs per person. COTA charges two different prices per person when booking online. You CANNOT change these pricing stages once you have started a reservation.

You can save time and money by planning your bus trip based on cost per person instead of specific days or times.

COTA offers several online booking options to make bus trip planning easy. You can book single or round-trip tickets online up to seven days in advance of your desired date and time of departure. If you call COTA directly with any questions regarding its service, an agent will answer all inquiries in English as well as Spanish, Chinese and Korean languages- making it easy for anyone to use COTA regardless of their native language capabilities or linguistic skills in those languages.

Cota Bus Schedule
Cota Bus Schedule