Centro Bus Schedule Aub 3 North Street

Centro Bus Schedule Aub 3 North Street, passenger consult travel planner.
Aub 3 North Street

Aub 3 North Street – Centro

Weekday

3 North Street To Downtown Or 3 North Street – Walmart

3 North Street To Downtown
Walmart – Auburn

First 05:41 am, Last 10:50 pm, Every 33 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:41 am 06:14 am 06:54 am 07:44 am 08:34 am 09:24 am 10:14 am 11:04 am 11:54 am 12:44 pm 01:34 pm 02:29 pm 03:19 pm 04:09 pm 04:59 pm 05:49 pm 06:29 pm 08:06 pm 09:28 pm 10:50 pm

Grant Ave & John Walsh Blvd

First 05:41 am, Last 10:50 pm, Every 33 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:41 am 06:14 am 06:54 am 07:44 am 08:34 am 09:24 am 10:14 am 11:04 am 11:54 am 12:44 pm 01:34 pm 02:29 pm 03:19 pm 04:09 pm 04:59 pm 05:49 pm 06:29 pm 08:06 pm 09:28 pm 10:50 pm

Grant Ave & Auburn Plaza Ent

First 05:41 am, Last 10:51 pm, Every 34 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:41 am 06:15 am 06:55 am 07:45 am 08:35 am 09:25 am 10:15 am 11:05 am 11:55 am 12:45 pm 01:35 pm 02:30 pm 03:20 pm 04:10 pm 05:00 pm 05:50 pm 06:30 pm 08:07 pm 09:29 pm 10:51 pm

Grant Ave & McIntosh Dr

First 05:41 am, Last 10:51 pm, Every 34 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:41 am 06:15 am 06:55 am 07:45 am 08:35 am 09:25 am 10:15 am 11:05 am 11:55 am 12:45 pm 01:35 pm 02:30 pm 03:20 pm 04:10 pm 05:00 pm 05:50 pm 06:30 pm 08:07 pm 09:29 pm 10:51 pm

McIntosh Dr & Auburn Plaza

First 05:42 am, Last 10:52 pm, Every 34 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:42 am 06:16 am 06:56 am 07:46 am 08:36 am 09:26 am 10:16 am 11:06 am 11:56 am 12:46 pm 01:36 pm 02:31 pm 03:21 pm 04:11 pm 05:01 pm 05:51 pm 06:31 pm 08:08 pm 09:30 pm 10:52 pm

McIntosh Dr & Murray St

First 05:42 am, Last 10:52 pm, Every 34 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:42 am 06:16 am 06:56 am 07:46 am 08:36 am 09:26 am 10:16 am 11:06 am 11:56 am 12:46 pm 01:36 pm 02:31 pm 03:21 pm 04:11 pm 05:01 pm 05:51 pm 06:31 pm 08:08 pm 09:30 pm 10:52 pm

Murray St & Austin Dr

First 05:43 am, Last 10:53 pm, Every 34 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:43 am 06:17 am 06:57 am 07:47 am 08:37 am 09:27 am 10:17 am 11:07 am 11:57 am 12:47 pm 01:37 pm 02:32 pm 03:22 pm 04:12 pm 05:02 pm 05:52 pm 06:32 pm 08:09 pm 09:31 pm 10:53 pm

North Brook Court Apts

First 05:43 am, Last 10:53 pm, Every 34 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:43 am 06:17 am 06:57 am 07:47 am 08:37 am 09:27 am 10:17 am 11:07 am 11:57 am 12:47 pm 01:37 pm 02:32 pm 03:22 pm 04:12 pm 05:02 pm 05:52 pm 06:32 pm 08:09 pm 09:31 pm 10:53 pm

Standart Ave & N Lewis St

First 05:45 am, Last 10:55 pm, Every 34 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:45 am 06:19 am 06:59 am 07:49 am 08:39 am 09:29 am 10:19 am 11:09 am 11:59 am 12:49 pm 01:39 pm 02:34 pm 03:24 pm 04:14 pm 05:04 pm 05:54 pm 06:34 pm 08:11 pm 09:33 pm 10:55 pm

Standart Ave & N Fulton St

First 05:46 am, Last 10:56 pm, Every 34 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:46 am 06:20 am 07:00 am 07:50 am 08:40 am 09:30 am 10:20 am 11:10 am 12:00 pm 12:50 pm 01:40 pm 02:35 pm 03:25 pm 04:15 pm 05:05 pm 05:55 pm 06:35 pm 08:12 pm 09:34 pm 10:56 pm

Standart Ave & Devon Ave

First 05:46 am, Last 10:56 pm, Every 34 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:46 am 06:20 am 07:00 am 07:50 am 08:40 am 09:30 am 10:20 am 11:10 am 12:00 pm 12:50 pm 01:40 pm 02:35 pm 03:25 pm 04:15 pm 05:05 pm 05:55 pm 06:35 pm 08:12 pm 09:34 pm 10:56 pm

Standart Ave & North St

First 05:47 am, Last 10:57 pm, Every 34 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:47 am 06:21 am 07:01 am 07:51 am 08:41 am 09:31 am 10:21 am 11:11 am 12:01 pm 12:51 pm 01:41 pm 02:36 pm 03:26 pm 04:16 pm 05:06 pm 05:56 pm 06:36 pm 08:13 pm 09:35 pm 10:57 pm

Gavras Center

First 05:48 am, Last 10:58 pm, Every 34 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:48 am 06:22 am 07:02 am 07:52 am 08:42 am 09:32 am 10:22 am 11:12 am 12:02 pm 12:52 pm 01:42 pm 02:37 pm 03:27 pm 04:17 pm 05:07 pm 05:57 pm 06:37 pm 08:14 pm 09:36 pm 10:58 pm

Park Ave & North St

First 05:48 am, Last 10:58 pm, Every 34 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:48 am 06:22 am 07:02 am 07:52 am 08:42 am 09:32 am 10:22 am 11:12 am 12:02 pm 12:52 pm 01:42 pm 02:37 pm 03:27 pm 04:17 pm 05:07 pm 05:57 pm 06:37 pm 08:14 pm 09:36 pm 10:58 pm

Finger Lakes Center For Living

First 05:48 am, Last 10:59 pm, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:48 am 06:23 am 07:03 am 07:53 am 08:43 am 09:33 am 10:23 am 11:13 am 12:03 pm 12:53 pm 01:43 pm 02:38 pm 03:28 pm 04:18 pm 05:08 pm 05:58 pm 06:38 pm 08:15 pm 09:37 pm 10:59 pm

Park Ave & N Fulton St

First 05:49 am, Last 11:00 pm, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:49 am 06:24 am 07:04 am 07:54 am 08:44 am 09:34 am 10:24 am 11:14 am 12:04 pm 12:54 pm 01:44 pm 02:39 pm 03:29 pm 04:19 pm 05:09 pm 05:59 pm 06:39 pm 08:16 pm 09:38 pm 11:00 pm

N Fulton St & Lansing St

First 05:50 am, Last 11:00 pm, Every 34 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:50 am 06:24 am 07:04 am 07:54 am 08:44 am 09:34 am 10:24 am 11:14 am 12:04 pm 12:54 pm 01:44 pm 02:39 pm 03:29 pm 04:19 pm 05:09 pm 05:59 pm 06:39 pm 08:16 pm 09:38 pm 11:00 pm

Lansing St & Nelson St

First 05:50 am, Last 11:01 pm, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:50 am 06:25 am 07:05 am 07:55 am 08:45 am 09:35 am 10:25 am 11:15 am 12:05 pm 12:55 pm 01:45 pm 02:40 pm 03:30 pm 04:20 pm 05:10 pm 06:00 pm 06:40 pm 08:17 pm 09:39 pm 11:01 pm

Auburn Community Hospital

First 05:50 am, Last 11:01 pm, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:50 am 06:25 am 07:05 am 07:55 am 08:45 am 09:35 am 10:25 am 11:15 am 12:05 pm 12:55 pm 01:45 pm 02:40 pm 03:30 pm 04:20 pm 05:10 pm 06:00 pm 06:40 pm 08:17 pm 09:39 pm 11:01 pm

Lansing St & North St

First 05:51 am, Last 11:02 pm, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:51 am 06:26 am 07:06 am 07:56 am 08:46 am 09:36 am 10:26 am 11:16 am 12:06 pm 12:56 pm 01:46 pm 02:41 pm 03:31 pm 04:21 pm 05:11 pm 06:01 pm 06:41 pm 08:18 pm 09:40 pm 11:02 pm

North St & Perrine St

First 05:51 am, Last 11:02 pm, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:51 am 06:26 am 07:06 am 07:56 am 08:46 am 09:36 am 10:26 am 11:16 am 12:06 pm 12:56 pm 01:46 pm 02:41 pm 03:31 pm 04:21 pm 05:11 pm 06:01 pm 06:41 pm 08:18 pm 09:40 pm 11:02 pm

North St & Cottage St

First 05:51 am, Last 11:02 pm, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:51 am 06:26 am 07:06 am 07:56 am 08:46 am 09:36 am 10:26 am 11:16 am 12:06 pm 12:56 pm 01:46 pm 02:41 pm 03:31 pm 04:21 pm 05:11 pm 06:01 pm 06:41 pm 08:18 pm 09:40 pm 11:02 pm

North St & Seymour St

First 05:52 am, Last 11:03 pm, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:52 am 06:27 am 07:07 am 07:57 am 08:47 am 09:37 am 10:27 am 11:17 am 12:07 pm 12:57 pm 01:47 pm 02:42 pm 03:32 pm 04:22 pm 05:12 pm 06:02 pm 06:42 pm 08:19 pm 09:41 pm 11:03 pm

North St & Chapel St

First 05:52 am, Last 11:03 pm, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:52 am 06:27 am 07:07 am 07:57 am 08:47 am 09:37 am 10:27 am 11:17 am 12:07 pm 12:57 pm 01:47 pm 02:42 pm 03:32 pm 04:22 pm 05:12 pm 06:02 pm 06:42 pm 08:19 pm 09:41 pm 11:03 pm

Dill St & North St

First 05:55 am, Last 11:06 pm, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 37 Mins.

05:55 am 06:30 am 07:10 am 08:00 am 08:50 am 09:40 am 10:30 am 11:20 am 12:10 pm 01:00 pm 01:50 pm 02:45 pm 03:35 pm 04:25 pm 05:15 pm 06:05 pm 06:45 pm 08:22 pm 09:44 pm 11:06 pm

3 North Street – Walmart ▲Top
Dill St & North St

First 05:55 am, Last 06:10 pm, Every 35 Mins to 55 Mins.

05:55 am 06:30 am 07:15 am 08:05 am 08:55 am 09:45 am 10:35 am 11:25 am 12:15 pm 01:05 pm 01:55 pm 02:50 pm 03:40 pm 04:30 pm 05:20 pm 06:10 pm

North St & Seminary St

First 05:55 am, Last 06:11 pm, Every 36 Mins to 55 Mins.

05:55 am 06:31 am 07:16 am 08:06 am 08:56 am 09:46 am 10:36 am 11:26 am 12:16 pm 01:06 pm 01:56 pm 02:51 pm 03:41 pm 04:31 pm 05:21 pm 06:11 pm

Seminary St & Entrance to Schwartz Towers

First 08:07 am, Last 03:42 pm, Every 50 Mins to 55 Mins.

08:07 am 08:57 am 09:47 am 10:37 am 11:27 am 12:17 pm 01:07 pm 01:57 pm 02:52 pm 03:42 pm

Schwartz Towers

First 05:56 am, Last 06:13 pm, Every 37 Mins to 55 Mins.

05:56 am 06:33 am 07:18 am 08:08 am 08:58 am 09:48 am 10:38 am 11:28 am 12:18 pm 01:08 pm 01:58 pm 02:53 pm 03:43 pm 04:33 pm 05:23 pm 06:13 pm

North St & Seymour St

First 05:56 am, Last 06:13 pm, Every 37 Mins to 55 Mins.

05:56 am 06:33 am 07:18 am 08:08 am 08:58 am 09:48 am 10:38 am 11:28 am 12:18 pm 01:08 pm 01:58 pm 02:53 pm 03:43 pm 04:33 pm 05:23 pm 06:13 pm

North St & North Park

First 05:56 am, Last 06:13 pm, Every 37 Mins to 55 Mins.

05:56 am 06:33 am 07:18 am 08:08 am 08:58 am 09:48 am 10:38 am 11:28 am 12:18 pm 01:08 pm 01:58 pm 02:53 pm 03:43 pm 04:33 pm 05:23 pm 06:13 pm

North St & Lansing St

First 05:56 am, Last 06:13 pm, Every 37 Mins to 55 Mins.

05:56 am 06:33 am 07:18 am 08:08 am 08:58 am 09:48 am 10:38 am 11:28 am 12:18 pm 01:08 pm 01:58 pm 02:53 pm 03:43 pm 04:33 pm 05:23 pm 06:13 pm

Auburn Community Hospital

First 05:57 am, Last 06:14 pm, Every 37 Mins to 55 Mins.

05:57 am 06:34 am 07:19 am 08:09 am 08:59 am 09:49 am 10:39 am 11:29 am 12:19 pm 01:09 pm 01:59 pm 02:54 pm 03:44 pm 04:34 pm 05:24 pm 06:14 pm

Lansing St & Nelson St

First 05:57 am, Last 06:14 pm, Every 37 Mins to 55 Mins.

05:57 am 06:34 am 07:19 am 08:09 am 08:59 am 09:49 am 10:39 am 11:29 am 12:19 pm 01:09 pm 01:59 pm 02:54 pm 03:44 pm 04:34 pm 05:24 pm 06:14 pm

Lansing St & Holley St

First 05:57 am, Last 06:14 pm, Every 37 Mins to 55 Mins.

05:57 am 06:34 am 07:19 am 08:09 am 08:59 am 09:49 am 10:39 am 11:29 am 12:19 pm 01:09 pm 01:59 pm 02:54 pm 03:44 pm 04:34 pm 05:24 pm 06:14 pm

Lansing St & N Fulton St

First 05:57 am, Last 06:14 pm, Every 37 Mins to 55 Mins.

05:57 am 06:34 am 07:19 am 08:09 am 08:59 am 09:49 am 10:39 am 11:29 am 12:19 pm 01:09 pm 01:59 pm 02:54 pm 03:44 pm 04:34 pm 05:24 pm 06:14 pm

N Fulton St & Button St

First 05:57 am, Last 06:14 pm, Every 37 Mins to 55 Mins.

05:57 am 06:34 am 07:19 am 08:09 am 08:59 am 09:49 am 10:39 am 11:29 am 12:19 pm 01:09 pm 01:59 pm 02:54 pm 03:44 pm 04:34 pm 05:24 pm 06:14 pm

Park Ave & N Fulton St

First 05:58 am, Last 06:15 pm, Every 37 Mins to 55 Mins.

05:58 am 06:35 am 07:20 am 08:10 am 09:00 am 09:50 am 10:40 am 11:30 am 12:20 pm 01:10 pm 02:00 pm 02:55 pm 03:45 pm 04:35 pm 05:25 pm 06:15 pm

Park Ave & North St

First 05:58 am, Last 06:15 pm, Every 37 Mins to 55 Mins.

05:58 am 06:35 am 07:20 am 08:10 am 09:00 am 09:50 am 10:40 am 11:30 am 12:20 pm 01:10 pm 02:00 pm 02:55 pm 03:45 pm 04:35 pm 05:25 pm 06:15 pm

Gavras Center

First 05:59 am, Last 06:16 pm, Every 37 Mins to 55 Mins.

05:59 am 06:36 am 07:21 am 08:11 am 09:01 am 09:51 am 10:41 am 11:31 am 12:21 pm 01:11 pm 02:01 pm 02:56 pm 03:46 pm 04:36 pm 05:26 pm 06:16 pm

North St & Standart Ave

First 05:59 am, Last 06:16 pm, Every 37 Mins to 55 Mins.

05:59 am 06:36 am 07:21 am 08:11 am 09:01 am 09:51 am 10:41 am 11:31 am 12:21 pm 01:11 pm 02:01 pm 02:56 pm 03:46 pm 04:36 pm 05:26 pm 06:16 pm

Standart Ave & N Fulton St

First 06:00 am, Last 06:17 pm, Every 37 Mins to 55 Mins.

06:00 am 06:37 am 07:22 am 08:12 am 09:02 am 09:52 am 10:42 am 11:32 am 12:22 pm 01:12 pm 02:02 pm 02:57 pm 03:47 pm 04:37 pm 05:27 pm 06:17 pm

Standart Ave & Lewis St

First 06:00 am, Last 06:17 pm, Every 37 Mins to 55 Mins.

06:00 am 06:37 am 07:22 am 08:12 am 09:02 am 09:52 am 10:42 am 11:32 am 12:22 pm 01:12 pm 02:02 pm 02:57 pm 03:47 pm 04:37 pm 05:27 pm 06:17 pm

Murray St & McIntosh Dr

First 06:01 am, Last 06:18 pm, Every 37 Mins to 55 Mins.

06:01 am 06:38 am 07:23 am 08:13 am 09:03 am 09:53 am 10:43 am 11:33 am 12:23 pm 01:13 pm 02:03 pm 02:58 pm 03:48 pm 04:38 pm 05:28 pm 06:18 pm

Murray St & Austin Dr

First 06:01 am, Last 06:18 pm, Every 37 Mins to 55 Mins.

06:01 am 06:38 am 07:23 am 08:13 am 09:03 am 09:53 am 10:43 am 11:33 am 12:23 pm 01:13 pm 02:03 pm 02:58 pm 03:48 pm 04:38 pm 05:28 pm 06:18 pm

North Brook Court Apts

First 06:01 am, Last 06:18 pm, Every 37 Mins to 55 Mins.

06:01 am 06:38 am 07:23 am 08:13 am 09:03 am 09:53 am 10:43 am 11:33 am 12:23 pm 01:13 pm 02:03 pm 02:58 pm 03:48 pm 04:38 pm 05:28 pm 06:18 pm

McIntosh Dr & Schwartz Dr

First 06:02 am, Last 06:19 pm, Every 37 Mins to 55 Mins.

06:02 am 06:39 am 07:24 am 08:14 am 09:04 am 09:54 am 10:44 am 11:34 am 12:24 pm 01:14 pm 02:04 pm 02:59 pm 03:49 pm 04:39 pm 05:29 pm 06:19 pm

Standart Woods Apt Bldg W

First 06:03 am, Last 06:20 pm, Every 37 Mins to 55 Mins.

06:03 am 06:40 am 07:25 am 08:15 am 09:05 am 09:55 am 10:45 am 11:35 am 12:25 pm 01:15 pm 02:05 pm 03:00 pm 03:50 pm 04:40 pm 05:30 pm 06:20 pm

Grant Ave & McIntosh Dr

First 06:03 am, Last 06:20 pm, Every 37 Mins to 55 Mins.

06:03 am 06:40 am 07:26 am 08:16 am 09:06 am 09:56 am 10:46 am 11:36 am 12:26 pm 01:16 pm 02:06 pm 03:01 pm 03:51 pm 04:41 pm 05:31 pm 06:20 pm

Grant Ave & Corporate Dr

First 06:03 am, Last 06:21 pm, Every 38 Mins to 55 Mins.

06:03 am 06:41 am 07:27 am 08:17 am 09:07 am 09:57 am 10:47 am 11:37 am 12:27 pm 01:17 pm 02:07 pm 03:02 pm 03:52 pm 04:42 pm 05:32 pm 06:21 pm

Grant Ave & Brookside Dr

First 06:05 am, Last 06:23 pm, Every 38 Mins to 55 Mins.

06:05 am 06:43 am 07:30 am 08:20 am 09:10 am 10:00 am 10:50 am 11:40 am 12:30 pm 01:20 pm 02:10 pm 03:05 pm 03:55 pm 04:45 pm 05:35 pm 06:23 pm

Lowe’s Auburn

First 06:06 am, Last 06:24 pm, Every 38 Mins to 55 Mins.

06:06 am 06:44 am 07:32 am 08:22 am 09:12 am 10:02 am 10:52 am 11:42 am 12:32 pm 01:22 pm 02:12 pm 03:07 pm 03:57 pm 04:47 pm 05:37 pm 06:24 pm

Walmart – Auburn

First 06:07 am, Last 06:26 pm, Every 39 Mins to 55 Mins.

06:07 am 06:46 am 07:35 am 08:25 am 09:15 am 10:05 am 10:55 am 11:45 am 12:35 pm 01:25 pm 02:15 pm 03:10 pm 04:00 pm 04:50 pm 05:40 pm 06:26 pm

Deixe um comentário