CDTA 830 Schenectady Shopping Bus

CDTA 830 Schenectady Shopping Bus, Bus schedules and important information for the passage of the trip plan, route and time.

CDTA 830 Schenectady Shopping Bus

Tuesday (Jan 19, 2021 – Jan 19, 2021)
Some Times May Be Interpolated
Directions
Sch Shopping Bus-Walmart/Yates Village Or Sch Shopping Bus-Yates Village/ Walmart
Report error in times
Sch Shopping Bus-Walmart/Yates Village
Walmart – Glenville
Arrival >> Departure
12:35p
Rivers Casino @ Harborside Dr
Arrival >> Departure
12:43p
Price Rite Crosstown Plaza
Arrival >> Departure
12:55p
Target Mohawk Commons
Arrival >> Departure
01:05p
Hibernians Hass (Schenectady Senior Center)
Arrival >> Departure
01:11p
Wade Lupe Towers
Arrival >> Departure
01:14p
Mt. Pleasant Commons
Arrival >> Departure
01:21p
Georgetta Dix Pl & Summit Towers
Arrival >> Departure
01:28p
Nott Terrace & Nott Terrace Heights
Arrival >> Departure
01:31p
Van Vranken Ave & Van Debogart St
Arrival >> Departure
01:40p
Sch Shopping Bus-Yates Village/ Walmart โ–ฒTop
Van Vranken Ave & Van Debogart St
Arrival >> Departure
09:35a
Van Vranken Ave & Alexander St
Arrival >> Departure
09:35a
Van Vranken Ave & Mason St
Arrival >> Departure
09:37a
Nott Terrace & Nott Terrace Heights
Arrival >> Departure
09:42a
Georgetta Dix Pl & Summit Towers
Arrival >> Departure
09:48a
Mt. Pleasant Commons
Arrival >> Departure
09:55a
Wade Lupe Towers
Arrival >> Departure
10:01a
Price Rite Crosstown Plaza
Arrival >> Departure
10:05a
Hibernians Hall (Schenectady Senior Center)
Arrival >> Departure
10:10a
Target Mohawk Commons
Arrival >> Departure
10:16a
Rivers Casino @ Harborside Dr
Arrival >> Departure
10:36a
Walmart – Glenville
Arrival >> Departure
10:44a

Deixe um comentรกrio