CDTA 712 Harriman Campus

CDTA 712 Harriman Campus – Patroon Creek, Bus schedules and important information for the passage of the trip plan, route and time.

CDTA 712 Harriman Campus Patroon Creek

Weekday (Jan 4, 2021 – Mar 19, 2021)
Some times may be interpolated and stop list may be truncated for readability
Directions
Crossgates Mall to Central Ave & Quail St. Or Central Ave & Quail St. to Crossgates Mall
Report error in times
Crossgates Mall to Central Ave & Quail St.
Crossgates Mid-Mall
Arrival >> Departure
First 03:40p, Last 06:30p, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
03:40p 04:15p 05:00p 06:30p
Crossgates Commons
Arrival >> Departure
First 03:44p, Last 06:34p, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
03:44p 04:19p 05:04p 06:34p
SUNY Collins Circle
Arrival >> Departure
First 03:52p, Last 06:42p, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
03:52p 04:27p 05:12p 06:42p
Washington Ave & SUNY Exit Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 03:54p, Last 06:44p, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
03:54p 04:29p 05:14p 06:44p
State Campus Building 8
Arrival >> Departure
First 03:59p, Last 06:49p, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
03:59p 04:34p 05:19p 06:49p
700 Patroon Creek Blvd (SEFCU)
Arrival >> Departure
First 04:02p, Last 06:52p, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
04:02p 04:37p 05:22p 06:52p
500 Patroon Creek Blvd (CDPHP)
Arrival >> Departure
First 04:03p, Last 06:53p, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
04:03p 04:38p 05:23p 06:53p
Patroon Creek @ 400 Patroon Creek
Arrival >> Departure
First 04:03p, Last 06:53p, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
04:03p 04:38p 05:23p 06:53p
Washington Ave & Brevator St
Arrival >> Departure
First 04:07p, Last 06:57p, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
04:07p 04:42p 05:27p 06:57p
7 Colvin Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 04:08p, Last 06:58p, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
04:08p 04:43p 05:28p 06:58p
Colvin Ave & Lincoln Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 04:08p, Last 06:58p, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
04:08p 04:43p 05:28p 06:58p
Colvin Ave & Anthony St
Arrival >> Departure
First 04:09p, Last 06:59p, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
04:09p 04:44p 05:29p 06:59p
West Mall Station – Central Ave & Hannaford Plaza
Arrival >> Departure
First 04:10p, Last 07:00p, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
04:10p 04:45p 05:30p 07:00p
709 Central Ave (ShopRite Albany)
Arrival >> Departure
First 04:12p, Last 07:02p, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
04:12p 04:47p 05:32p 07:02p
Central Ave & King Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 04:12p, Last 07:02p, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
04:12p 04:47p 05:32p 07:02p
680 Central Ave (Westview Homes)
Arrival >> Departure
First 04:13p, Last 07:03p, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
04:13p 04:48p 05:33p 07:03p
N. Allen Station – Central Ave & N. Allen St
Arrival >> Departure
First 04:13p, Last 07:03p, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
04:13p 04:48p 05:33p 07:03p
N. Manning Station – Central Ave & N Manning Blvd
Arrival >> Departure
First 04:14p, Last 07:04p, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
04:14p 04:49p 05:34p 07:04p
Central Ave & Partridge St
Arrival >> Departure
First 04:15p, Last 07:05p, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
04:15p 04:50p 05:35p 07:05p
Central Ave & Ontario St
Arrival >> Departure
First 04:16p, Last 07:06p, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
04:16p 04:51p 05:36p 07:06p
Quail Station – Central Ave & Quail St
Arrival >> Departure
First 04:17p, Last 07:07p, Every 35 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
04:17p 04:52p 05:37p 07:07p
Central Ave & Quail St. to Crossgates Mall โ–ฒTop
Quail Station – Central Ave & Quail St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:29a, Last 07:59a, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.
06:29a 07:29a 07:59a
Central Ave & Ontario St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:30a, Last 08:00a, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.
06:30a 07:30a 08:00a
Central Ave & Partridge St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:30a, Last 08:00a, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.
06:30a 07:30a 08:00a
N. Manning Station – Central Ave & N Manning Blvd
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:32a, Last 08:02a, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.
06:32a 07:32a 08:02a
N. Allen Station – Central Ave & N. Allen St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:33a, Last 08:03a, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.
06:33a 07:33a 08:03a
Central Ave & King Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:34a, Last 08:04a, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.
06:34a 07:34a 08:04a
709 Central Ave (ShopRite Albany)
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:34a, Last 08:04a, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.
06:34a 07:34a 08:04a
West Mall Station – 855 Central Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:36a, Last 08:06a, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.
06:36a 07:36a 08:06a
Colvin Ave & Anthony St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:37a, Last 08:07a, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.
06:37a 07:37a 08:07a
Colvin Ave & Lincoln Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:38a, Last 08:08a, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.
06:38a 07:38a 08:08a
Colvin Ave & Washington Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:38a, Last 08:08a, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.
06:38a 07:38a 08:08a
Washington Ave & Brevator St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:39a, Last 08:09a, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.
06:39a 07:39a 08:09a
700 Patroon Creek Blvd (SEFCU)
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:42a, Last 08:12a, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.
06:42a 07:42a 08:12a
500 Patroon Creek Blvd (CDPHP)
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:43a, Last 08:13a, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.
06:43a 07:43a 08:13a
Patroon Creek @ 400 Patroon Creek
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:43a, Last 08:13a, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.
06:43a 07:43a 08:13a
State Campus Building 8
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:47a, Last 08:17a, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.
06:47a 07:47a 08:17a
1383 Washington Ave (Fairfield Inn)
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:50a, Last 08:20a, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.
06:50a 07:50a 08:20a
SUNY Collins Circle
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:52a, Last 08:22a, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.
06:52a 07:52a 08:22a
1475 Washington Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:53a, Last 08:23a, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.
06:53a 07:53a 08:23a
Crossgates Commons
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:58a, Last 08:28a, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.
06:58a 07:58a 08:28a
Crossgates Mid-Mall
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:05a, Last 08:35a, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr.
07:05a 08:05a 08:35a

Deixe um comentรกrio