CDTA 288 RPI Uptown Shuttle

CDTA 288 RPI Uptown Shuttle, Bus schedules and important information for the passage of the trip plan, route and time.

CDTA 288 RPI Uptown Shuttle

Weekday (Jan 4, 2021 – Mar 19, 2021)
Some Times May Be Interpolated
Report error in times
Rensselaer Student Union/Field House/ Blitman Residence Comm
Sage Ave at Student Union
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:00a, Last 06:53p, Every 7 Mins to 13 Mins.
07:00a 07:13a 07:20a 07:33a 07:40a 07:53a 08:00a 08:13a 08:20a 08:33a 08:40a 08:53a 09:00a 09:13a 09:20a 09:33a 09:40a 09:53a 10:00a 10:13a 10:20a 10:33a 10:40a 10:53a 11:00a 11:13a 11:20a 11:33a 11:40a 11:53a 12:00p 12:13p 12:20p 12:33p 12:40p 12:53p 01:00p 01:13p 01:20p 01:33p 01:40p 01:53p 02:00p 02:13p 02:20p 02:33p 02:40p 02:53p 03:00p 03:13p 03:20p 03:33p 03:40p 03:53p 04:00p 04:13p 04:20p 04:33p 04:40p 04:53p 05:00p 05:13p 05:20p 05:33p 05:40p 05:53p 06:00p 06:13p 06:20p 06:33p 06:40p 06:53p
Burdett Ave & Sherry Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:01a, Last 06:41p, Every 20 Mins.
07:01a 07:21a 07:41a 08:01a 08:21a 08:41a 09:01a 09:21a 09:41a 10:01a 10:21a 10:41a 11:01a 11:21a 11:41a 12:01p 12:21p 12:41p 01:01p 01:21p 01:41p 02:01p 02:21p 02:41p 03:01p 03:21p 03:41p 04:01p 04:21p 04:41p 05:01p 05:21p 05:41p 06:01p 06:21p 06:41p
Cook Dr & RPI Houston Field House
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:02a, Last 06:42p, Every 20 Mins.
07:02a 07:22a 07:42a 08:02a 08:22a 08:42a 09:02a 09:22a 09:42a 10:02a 10:22a 10:42a 11:02a 11:22a 11:42a 12:02p 12:22p 12:42p 01:02p 01:22p 01:42p 02:02p 02:22p 02:42p 03:02p 03:22p 03:42p 04:02p 04:22p 04:42p 05:02p 05:22p 05:42p 06:02p 06:22p 06:42p
Peck Dr
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:03a, Last 06:43p, Every 20 Mins.
07:03a 07:23a 07:43a 08:03a 08:23a 08:43a 09:03a 09:23a 09:43a 10:03a 10:23a 10:43a 11:03a 11:23a 11:43a 12:03p 12:23p 12:43p 01:03p 01:23p 01:43p 02:03p 02:23p 02:43p 03:03p 03:23p 03:43p 04:03p 04:23p 04:43p 05:03p 05:23p 05:43p 06:03p 06:23p 06:43p
Peoples Ave & 15th St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:05a, Last 06:45p, Every 20 Mins.
07:05a 07:25a 07:45a 08:05a 08:25a 08:45a 09:05a 09:25a 09:45a 10:05a 10:25a 10:45a 11:05a 11:25a 11:45a 12:05p 12:25p 12:45p 01:05p 01:25p 01:45p 02:05p 02:25p 02:45p 03:05p 03:25p 03:45p 04:05p 04:25p 04:45p 05:05p 05:25p 05:45p 06:05p 06:25p 06:45p
Sage Ave & Anderson Field
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:06a, Last 06:46p, Every 20 Mins.
07:06a 07:26a 07:46a 08:06a 08:26a 08:46a 09:06a 09:26a 09:46a 10:06a 10:26a 10:46a 11:06a 11:26a 11:46a 12:06p 12:26p 12:46p 01:06p 01:26p 01:46p 02:06p 02:26p 02:46p 03:06p 03:26p 03:46p 04:06p 04:26p 04:46p 05:06p 05:26p 05:46p 06:06p 06:26p 06:46p
6th Ave & State St (Troy Boys & Girls Club)
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:09a, Last 06:49p, Every 20 Mins.
07:09a 07:29a 07:49a 08:09a 08:29a 08:49a 09:09a 09:29a 09:49a 10:09a 10:29a 10:49a 11:09a 11:29a 11:49a 12:09p 12:29p 12:49p 01:09p 01:29p 01:49p 02:09p 02:29p 02:49p 03:09p 03:29p 03:49p 04:09p 04:29p 04:49p 05:09p 05:29p 05:49p 06:09p 06:29p 06:49p
6th Ave & Broadway
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:09a, Last 06:49p, Every 20 Mins.
07:09a 07:29a 07:49a 08:09a 08:29a 08:49a 09:09a 09:29a 09:49a 10:09a 10:29a 10:49a 11:09a 11:29a 11:49a 12:09p 12:29p 12:49p 01:09p 01:29p 01:49p 02:09p 02:29p 02:49p 03:09p 03:29p 03:49p 04:09p 04:29p 04:49p 05:09p 05:29p 05:49p 06:09p 06:29p 06:49p
Troy Towers
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:10a, Last 06:50p, Every 20 Mins.
07:10a 07:30a 07:50a 08:10a 08:30a 08:50a 09:10a 09:30a 09:50a 10:10a 10:30a 10:50a 11:10a 11:30a 11:50a 12:10p 12:30p 12:50p 01:10p 01:30p 01:50p 02:10p 02:30p 02:50p 03:10p 03:30p 03:50p 04:10p 04:30p 04:50p 05:10p 05:30p 05:50p 06:10p 06:30p 06:50p
Burns Apartments (Troy Shopping Bus)
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:10a, Last 06:50p, Every 20 Mins.
07:10a 07:30a 07:50a 08:10a 08:30a 08:50a 09:10a 09:30a 09:50a 10:10a 10:30a 10:50a 11:10a 11:30a 11:50a 12:10p 12:30p 12:50p 01:10p 01:30p 01:50p 02:10p 02:30p 02:50p 03:10p 03:30p 03:50p 04:10p 04:30p 04:50p 05:10p 05:30p 05:50p 06:10p 06:30p 06:50p
Sage Ave @ Troy Building
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:12a, Last 06:52p, Every 20 Mins.
07:12a 07:32a 07:52a 08:12a 08:32a 08:52a 09:12a 09:32a 09:52a 10:12a 10:32a 10:52a 11:12a 11:32a 11:52a 12:12p 12:32p 12:52p 01:12p 01:32p 01:52p 02:12p 02:32p 02:52p 03:12p 03:32p 03:52p 04:12p 04:32p 04:52p 05:12p 05:32p 05:52p 06:12p 06:32p 06:52p
Sage Ave @ 87 Gymnasium PE Building
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:12a, Last 06:52p, Every 20 Mins.
07:12a 07:32a 07:52a 08:12a 08:32a 08:52a 09:12a 09:32a 09:52a 10:12a 10:32a 10:52a 11:12a 11:32a 11:52a 12:12p 12:32p 12:52p 01:12p 01:32p 01:52p 02:12p 02:32p 02:52p 03:12p 03:32p 03:52p 04:12p 04:32p 04:52p 05:12p 05:32p 05:52p 06:12p 06:32p 06:52p

Deixe um comentรกrio