Bus Schedule 521 CITYPLACE UPTOWN STA. /NW HWY

Bus Schedule 521 CITYPLACE UPTOWN STA. /NW HWY โ–ฌ Dallas area rapid transit infostation, map, route, line, router, station near me.

521 CITYPLACE UPTOWN STA. /NW HWY – Dallas

DART Bus Schedule
DART Bus Schedule

Saturday

DART Bus Schedule Dallas, information on public transport in the city and region, everything the passenger needs to make their trip with agility and safety.
521 CITYPLACE/UPTOWN STATION Or 521 SMU/MOCKINGBIRD STATION
Report error in times
521 CITYPLACE/UPTOWN STATION

SMU/MOCKINGBIRD STATION

Arrival > departure
First 05:53 am, Last 10:33 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:53 am 06:33 am 07:13 am 07:53 am 08:33 am 09:13 am 09:53 am 10:33 am 11:13 am 11:53 am 12:33 pm 01:13 pm 01:53 pm 02:33 pm 03:13 pm 03:53 pm 04:33 pm 05:13 pm 05:53 pm 06:33 pm 07:13 pm 07:53 pm 08:33 pm 09:13 pm 09:53 pm 10:33 pm
WORCOLA @ SMU – N – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 05:53 am, Last 10:33 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:53 am 06:33 am 07:13 am 07:53 am 08:33 am 09:13 am 09:53 am 10:33 am 11:13 am 11:53 am 12:33 pm 01:13 pm 01:53 pm 02:33 pm 03:13 pm 03:53 pm 04:33 pm 05:13 pm 05:53 pm 06:33 pm 07:13 pm 07:53 pm 08:33 pm 09:13 pm 09:53 pm 10:33 pm
WORCOLA @ SMU – N – MB2

Arrival > departure
First 05:54 am, Last 10:34 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:54 am 06:34 am 07:14 am 07:54 am 08:34 am 09:14 am 09:54 am 10:34 am 11:14 am 11:54 am 12:34 pm 01:14 pm 01:54 pm 02:34 pm 03:14 pm 03:54 pm 04:34 pm 05:14 pm 05:54 pm 06:34 pm 07:14 pm 07:54 pm 08:34 pm 09:14 pm 09:54 pm 10:34 pm
WORCOLA @ SMU – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:54 am, Last 10:34 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:54 am 06:34 am 07:14 am 07:54 am 08:34 am 09:14 am 09:54 am 10:34 am 11:14 am 11:54 am 12:34 pm 01:14 pm 01:54 pm 02:34 pm 03:14 pm 03:54 pm 04:34 pm 05:14 pm 05:54 pm 06:34 pm 07:14 pm 07:54 pm 08:34 pm 09:14 pm 09:54 pm 10:34 pm
SMU @ US 75 – W – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:55 am, Last 10:35 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:55 am 06:35 am 07:15 am 07:55 am 08:35 am 09:15 am 09:55 am 10:35 am 11:15 am 11:55 am 12:35 pm 01:15 pm 01:55 pm 02:35 pm 03:15 pm 03:55 pm 04:35 pm 05:15 pm 05:55 pm 06:35 pm 07:15 pm 07:55 pm 08:35 pm 09:15 pm 09:55 pm 10:35 pm
SMU @ BOEDEKER – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:56 am, Last 10:36 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:56 am 06:36 am 07:16 am 07:56 am 08:36 am 09:16 am 09:56 am 10:36 am 11:16 am 11:56 am 12:36 pm 01:16 pm 01:56 pm 02:36 pm 03:16 pm 03:56 pm 04:36 pm 05:16 pm 05:56 pm 06:36 pm 07:16 pm 07:56 pm 08:36 pm 09:16 pm 09:56 pm 10:36 pm
BUSH @ BINKLEY – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:56 am, Last 10:36 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:56 am 06:36 am 07:16 am 07:56 am 08:36 am 09:16 am 09:56 am 10:36 am 11:16 am 11:56 am 12:36 pm 01:16 pm 01:56 pm 02:36 pm 03:16 pm 03:56 pm 04:36 pm 05:16 pm 05:56 pm 06:36 pm 07:16 pm 07:56 pm 08:36 pm 09:16 pm 09:56 pm 10:36 pm
US 75 @ MOCKINGBIRD – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:58 am, Last 10:38 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:58 am 06:38 am 07:18 am 07:58 am 08:38 am 09:18 am 09:58 am 10:38 am 11:18 am 11:58 am 12:38 pm 01:18 pm 01:58 pm 02:38 pm 03:18 pm 03:58 pm 04:38 pm 05:18 pm 05:58 pm 06:38 pm 07:18 pm 07:58 pm 08:38 pm 09:18 pm 09:58 pm 10:38 pm
US 75 @ AIRLINE – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:59 am, Last 10:39 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:59 am 06:39 am 07:19 am 07:59 am 08:39 am 09:19 am 09:59 am 10:39 am 11:19 am 11:59 am 12:39 pm 01:19 pm 01:59 pm 02:39 pm 03:19 pm 03:59 pm 04:39 pm 05:19 pm 05:59 pm 06:39 pm 07:19 pm 07:59 pm 08:39 pm 09:19 pm 09:59 pm 10:39 pm
US 75 @ MCCOMMAS – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:59 am, Last 10:39 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:59 am 06:39 am 07:19 am 07:59 am 08:39 am 09:19 am 09:59 am 10:39 am 11:19 am 11:59 am 12:39 pm 01:19 pm 01:59 pm 02:39 pm 03:19 pm 03:59 pm 04:39 pm 05:19 pm 05:59 pm 06:39 pm 07:19 pm 07:59 pm 08:39 pm 09:19 pm 09:59 pm 10:39 pm
US 75 @ WEBB – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:00 am, Last 10:40p, Every 40 minutes.
06:00 am 06:40 am 07:20 am 08:00 am 08:40 am 09:20 am 10:00 am 10:40 am 11:20 am 12:00p 12:40p 01:20p 02:00p 02:40p 03:20p 04:00p 04:40p 05:20p 06:00p 06:40p 07:20p 08:00p 08:40p 09:20p 10:00p 10:40p
US 75 @ MONTICELLO – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:00 am, Last 10:40p, Every 40 minutes.
06:00 am 06:40 am 07:20 am 08:00 am 08:40 am 09:20 am 10:00 am 10:40 am 11:20 am 12:00p 12:40p 01:20p 02:00p 02:40p 03:20p 04:00p 04:40p 05:20p 06:00p 06:40p 07:20p 08:00p 08:40p 09:20p 10:00p 10:40p
MONTICELLO @ MCKINNEY – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:00 am, Last 10:40p, Every 40 minutes.
06:00 am 06:40 am 07:20 am 08:00 am 08:40 am 09:20 am 10:00 am 10:40 am 11:20 am 12:00p 12:40p 01:20p 02:00p 02:40p 03:20p 04:00p 04:40p 05:20p 06:00p 06:40p 07:20p 08:00p 08:40p 09:20p 10:00p 10:40p
MONTICELLO @ COLE – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:00 am, Last 10:40p, Every 40 minutes.
06:00 am 06:40 am 07:20 am 08:00 am 08:40 am 09:20 am 10:00 am 10:40 am 11:20 am 12:00p 12:40p 01:20p 02:00p 02:40p 03:20p 04:00p 04:40p 05:20p 06:00p 06:40p 07:20p 08:00p 08:40p 09:20p 10:00p 10:40p
COLE @ HESTER – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:01 am, Last 10:41 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:01 am 06:41 am 07:21 am 08:01 am 08:41 am 09:21 am 10:01 am 10:41 am 11:21 am 12:01 pm 12:41 pm 01:21 pm 02:01 pm 02:41 pm 03:21 pm 04:01 pm 04:41 pm 05:21 pm 06:01 pm 06:41 pm 07:21 pm 08:01 pm 08:41 pm 09:21 pm 10:01 pm 10:41 pm
COLE @ KNOX – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:02 am, Last 10:42 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:02 am 06:42 am 07:22 am 08:02 am 08:42 am 09:22 am 10:02 am 10:42 am 11:22 am 12:02 pm 12:42 pm 01:22 pm 02:02 pm 02:42 pm 03:22 pm 04:02 pm 04:42 pm 05:22 pm 06:02 pm 06:42 pm 07:22 pm 08:02 pm 08:42 pm 09:22 pm 10:02 pm 10:42 pm
COLE @ ARMSTRONG – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:02 am, Last 10:42 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:02 am 06:42 am 07:22 am 08:02 am 08:42 am 09:22 am 10:02 am 10:42 am 11:22 am 12:02 pm 12:42 pm 01:22 pm 02:02 pm 02:42 pm 03:22 pm 04:02 pm 04:42 pm 05:22 pm 06:02 pm 06:42 pm 07:22 pm 08:02 pm 08:42 pm 09:22 pm 10:02 pm 10:42 pm
COLE @ OLIVER – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:03 am, Last 10:43 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:03 am 06:43 am 07:23 am 08:03 am 08:43 am 09:23 am 10:03 am 10:43 am 11:23 am 12:03 pm 12:43 pm 01:23 pm 02:03 pm 02:43 pm 03:23 pm 04:03 pm 04:43 pm 05:23 pm 06:03 pm 06:43 pm 07:23 pm 08:03 pm 08:43 pm 09:23 pm 10:03 pm 10:43 pm
COLE @ LEE – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:03 am, Last 10:43 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:03 am 06:43 am 07:23 am 08:03 am 08:43 am 09:23 am 10:03 am 10:43 am 11:23 am 12:03 pm 12:43 pm 01:23 pm 02:03 pm 02:43 pm 03:23 pm 04:03 pm 04:43 pm 05:23 pm 06:03 pm 06:43 pm 07:23 pm 08:03 pm 08:43 pm 09:23 pm 10:03 pm 10:43 pm
COLE @ FITZHUGH – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:03 am, Last 10:43 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:03 am 06:43 am 07:23 am 08:03 am 08:43 am 09:23 am 10:03 am 10:43 am 11:23 am 12:03 pm 12:43 pm 01:23 pm 02:03 pm 02:43 pm 03:23 pm 04:03 pm 04:43 pm 05:23 pm 06:03 pm 06:43 pm 07:23 pm 08:03 pm 08:43 pm 09:23 pm 10:03 pm 10:43 pm
COLE @ ELIZABETH – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:04 am, Last 10:44 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:04 am 06:44 am 07:24 am 08:04 am 08:44 am 09:24 am 10:04 am 10:44 am 11:24 am 12:04 pm 12:44 pm 01:24 pm 02:04 pm 02:44 pm 03:24 pm 04:04 pm 04:44 pm 05:24 pm 06:04 pm 06:44 pm 07:24 pm 08:04 pm 08:44 pm 09:24 pm 10:04 pm 10:44 pm
COLE @ CAMBRICK – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:05 am, Last 10:45 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:05 am 06:45 am 07:25 am 08:05 am 08:45 am 09:25 am 10:05 am 10:45 am 11:25 am 12:05 pm 12:45 pm 01:25 pm 02:05 pm 02:45 pm 03:25 pm 04:05 pm 04:45 pm 05:25 pm 06:05 pm 06:45 pm 07:25 pm 08:05 pm 08:45 pm 09:25 pm 10:05 pm 10:45 pm
COLE @ HASKELL – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:05 am, Last 10:45 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:05 am 06:45 am 07:25 am 08:05 am 08:45 am 09:25 am 10:05 am 10:45 am 11:25 am 12:05 pm 12:45 pm 01:25 pm 02:05 pm 02:45 pm 03:25 pm 04:05 pm 04:45 pm 05:25 pm 06:05 pm 06:45 pm 07:25 pm 08:05 pm 08:45 pm 09:25 pm 10:05 pm 10:45 pm
COLE @ BLACKBURN – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:06 am, Last 10:46 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:06 am 06:46 am 07:26 am 08:06 am 08:46 am 09:26 am 10:06 am 10:46 am 11:26 am 12:06 pm 12:46 pm 01:26 pm 02:06 pm 02:46 pm 03:26 pm 04:06 pm 04:46 pm 05:26 pm 06:06 pm 06:46 pm 07:26 pm 08:06 pm 08:46 pm 09:26 pm 10:06 pm 10:46 pm
COLE @ LEMMON EAST – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:06 am, Last 10:46 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:06 am 06:46 am 07:26 am 08:06 am 08:46 am 09:26 am 10:06 am 10:46 am 11:26 am 12:06 pm 12:46 pm 01:26 pm 02:06 pm 02:46 pm 03:26 pm 04:06 pm 04:46 pm 05:26 pm 06:06 pm 06:46 pm 07:26 pm 08:06 pm 08:46 pm 09:26 pm 10:06 pm 10:46 pm
LEMMON @ COLE – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:07 am, Last 10:47 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:07 am 06:47 am 07:27 am 08:07 am 08:47 am 09:27 am 10:07 am 10:47 am 11:27 am 12:07 pm 12:47 pm 01:27 pm 02:07 pm 02:47 pm 03:27 pm 04:07 pm 04:47 pm 05:27 pm 06:07 pm 06:47 pm 07:27 pm 08:07 pm 08:47 pm 09:27 pm 10:07 pm 10:47 pm
LEMMON @ MCKINNEY – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:07 am, Last 10:47 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:07 am 06:47 am 07:27 am 08:07 am 08:47 am 09:27 am 10:07 am 10:47 am 11:27 am 12:07 pm 12:47 pm 01:27 pm 02:07 pm 02:47 pm 03:27 pm 04:07 pm 04:47 pm 05:27 pm 06:07 pm 06:47 pm 07:27 pm 08:07 pm 08:47 pm 09:27 pm 10:07 pm 10:47 pm
LEMMON @ OAK GROVE – S – NS

Arrival > departure
First 06:08 am, Last 10:48 pm, Every 40 minutes.
06:08 am 06:48 am 07:28 am 08:08 am 08:48 am 09:28 am 10:08 am 10:48 am 11:28 am 12:08 pm 12:48 pm 01:28 pm 02:08 pm 02:48 pm 03:28 pm 04:08 pm 04:48 pm 05:28 pm 06:08 pm 06:48 pm 07:28 pm 08:08 pm 08:48 pm 09:28 pm 10:08 pm 10:48 pm
CITYPLACE/UPTOWN EAST

Arrival > departure
First 06:10 am, Last 10:50p, Every 40 minutes.
06:10 am 06:50 am 07:30 am 08:10 am 08:50 am 09:30 am 10:10 am 10:50 am 11:30 am 12:10p 12:50p 01:30p 02:10p 02:50p 03:30p 04:10p 04:50p 05:30p 06:10p 06:50p 07:30p 08:10p 08:50p 09:30p 10:10p 10:50p
521 SMU/MOCKINGBIRD STATION

CITYPLACE/UPTOWN EAST

Arrival > departure
First 05:30 am, Last 10:10p, Every 40 minutes.
05:30 am 06:10 am 06:50 am 07:30 am 08:10 am 08:50 am 09:30 am 10:10 am 10:50 am 11:30 am 12:10p 12:50p 01:30p 02:10p 02:50p 03:30p 04:10p 04:50p 05:30p 06:10p 06:50p 07:30p 08:10p 08:50p 09:30p 10:10p
BLACKBURN @ MCKINNEY – W – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:31 am, Last 10:11 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:31 am 06:11 am 06:51 am 07:31 am 08:11 am 08:51 am 09:31 am 10:11 am 10:51 am 11:31 am 12:11 pm 12:51 pm 01:31 pm 02:11 pm 02:51 pm 03:31 pm 04:11 pm 04:51 pm 05:31 pm 06:11 pm 06:51 pm 07:31 pm 08:11 pm 08:51 pm 09:31 pm 10:11 pm
MCKINNEY @ CAMBRICK – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:32 am, Last 10:12 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:32 am 06:12 am 06:52 am 07:32 am 08:12 am 08:52 am 09:32 am 10:12 am 10:52 am 11:32 am 12:12 pm 12:52 pm 01:32 pm 02:12 pm 02:52 pm 03:32 pm 04:12 pm 04:52 pm 05:32 pm 06:12 pm 06:52 pm 07:32 pm 08:12 pm 08:52 pm 09:32 pm 10:12 pm
MCKINNEY @ CAMBRICK – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:32 am, Last 10:12 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:32 am 06:12 am 06:52 am 07:32 am 08:12 am 08:52 am 09:32 am 10:12 am 10:52 am 11:32 am 12:12 pm 12:52 pm 01:32 pm 02:12 pm 02:52 pm 03:32 pm 04:12 pm 04:52 pm 05:32 pm 06:12 pm 06:52 pm 07:32 pm 08:12 pm 08:52 pm 09:32 pm 10:12 pm
MCKINNEY @ ELIZABETH – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:33 am, Last 10:13 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:33 am 06:13 am 06:53 am 07:33 am 08:13 am 08:53 am 09:33 am 10:13 am 10:53 am 11:33 am 12:13 pm 12:53 pm 01:33 pm 02:13 pm 02:53 pm 03:33 pm 04:13 pm 04:53 pm 05:33 pm 06:13 pm 06:53 pm 07:33 pm 08:13 pm 08:53 pm 09:33 pm 10:13 pm
MCKINNEY @ FITZHUGH – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:33 am, Last 10:13 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:33 am 06:13 am 06:53 am 07:33 am 08:13 am 08:53 am 09:33 am 10:13 am 10:53 am 11:33 am 12:13 pm 12:53 pm 01:33 pm 02:13 pm 02:53 pm 03:33 pm 04:13 pm 04:53 pm 05:33 pm 06:13 pm 06:53 pm 07:33 pm 08:13 pm 08:53 pm 09:33 pm 10:13 pm
MCKINNEY @ LEE – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:34 am, Last 10:14 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:34 am 06:14 am 06:54 am 07:34 am 08:14 am 08:54 am 09:34 am 10:14 am 10:54 am 11:34 am 12:14 pm 12:54 pm 01:34 pm 02:14 pm 02:54 pm 03:34 pm 04:14 pm 04:54 pm 05:34 pm 06:14 pm 06:54 pm 07:34 pm 08:14 pm 08:54 pm 09:34 pm 10:14 pm
MCKINNEY @ OLIVER – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:35 am, Last 10:15 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:35 am 06:15 am 06:55 am 07:35 am 08:15 am 08:55 am 09:35 am 10:15 am 10:55 am 11:35 am 12:15 pm 12:55 pm 01:35 pm 02:15 pm 02:55 pm 03:35 pm 04:15 pm 04:55 pm 05:35 pm 06:15 pm 06:55 pm 07:35 pm 08:15 pm 08:55 pm 09:35 pm 10:15 pm
MCKINNEY @ ARMSTRONG – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:35 am, Last 10:15 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:35 am 06:15 am 06:55 am 07:35 am 08:15 am 08:55 am 09:35 am 10:15 am 10:55 am 11:35 am 12:15 pm 12:55 pm 01:35 pm 02:15 pm 02:55 pm 03:35 pm 04:15 pm 04:55 pm 05:35 pm 06:15 pm 06:55 pm 07:35 pm 08:15 pm 08:55 pm 09:35 pm 10:15 pm
MCKINNEY @ KNOX – N – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:36 am, Last 10:16 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:36 am 06:16 am 06:56 am 07:36 am 08:16 am 08:56 am 09:36 am 10:16 am 10:56 am 11:36 am 12:16 pm 12:56 pm 01:36 pm 02:16 pm 02:56 pm 03:36 pm 04:16 pm 04:56 pm 05:36 pm 06:16 pm 06:56 pm 07:36 pm 08:16 pm 08:56 pm 09:36 pm 10:16 pm
MCKINNEY @ HESTER – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:36 am, Last 10:16 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:36 am 06:16 am 06:56 am 07:36 am 08:16 am 08:56 am 09:36 am 10:16 am 10:56 am 11:36 am 12:16 pm 12:56 pm 01:36 pm 02:16 pm 02:56 pm 03:36 pm 04:16 pm 04:56 pm 05:36 pm 06:16 pm 06:56 pm 07:36 pm 08:16 pm 08:56 pm 09:36 pm 10:16 pm
MCKINNEY @ MONTICELLO – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:37 am, Last 10:17 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:37 am 06:17 am 06:57 am 07:37 am 08:17 am 08:57 am 09:37 am 10:17 am 10:57 am 11:37 am 12:17 pm 12:57 pm 01:37 pm 02:17 pm 02:57 pm 03:37 pm 04:17 pm 04:57 pm 05:37 pm 06:17 pm 06:57 pm 07:37 pm 08:17 pm 08:57 pm 09:37 pm 10:17 pm
MCKINNEY @ WEBB – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:37 am, Last 10:17 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:37 am 06:17 am 06:57 am 07:37 am 08:17 am 08:57 am 09:37 am 10:17 am 10:57 am 11:37 am 12:17 pm 12:57 pm 01:37 pm 02:17 pm 02:57 pm 03:37 pm 04:17 pm 04:57 pm 05:37 pm 06:17 pm 06:57 pm 07:37 pm 08:17 pm 08:57 pm 09:37 pm 10:17 pm
MCKINNEY @ MCCOMMAS – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:38 am, Last 10:18 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:38 am 06:18 am 06:58 am 07:38 am 08:18 am 08:58 am 09:38 am 10:18 am 10:58 am 11:38 am 12:18 pm 12:58 pm 01:38 pm 02:18 pm 02:58 pm 03:38 pm 04:18 pm 04:58 pm 05:38 pm 06:18 pm 06:58 pm 07:38 pm 08:18 pm 08:58 pm 09:38 pm 10:18 pm
US 75 @ MCCOMAS – N – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:38 am, Last 10:18 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:38 am 06:18 am 06:58 am 07:38 am 08:18 am 08:58 am 09:38 am 10:18 am 10:58 am 11:38 am 12:18 pm 12:58 pm 01:38 pm 02:18 pm 02:58 pm 03:38 pm 04:18 pm 04:58 pm 05:38 pm 06:18 pm 06:58 pm 07:38 pm 08:18 pm 08:58 pm 09:38 pm 10:18 pm
US 75 @ MARTEL – N – NS

Arrival > departure
First 05:39 am, Last 10:19 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:39 am 06:19 am 06:59 am 07:39 am 08:19 am 08:59 am 09:39 am 10:19 am 10:59 am 11:39 am 12:19 pm 12:59 pm 01:39 pm 02:19 pm 02:59 pm 03:39 pm 04:19 pm 04:59 pm 05:39 pm 06:19 pm 06:59 pm 07:39 pm 08:19 pm 08:59 pm 09:39 pm 10:19 pm
MOCKINGBIRD @ DUBLIN – W – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:40 am, Last 10:20p, Every 40 minutes.
05:40 am 06:20 am 07:00 am 07:40 am 08:20 am 09:00 am 09:40 am 10:20 am 11:00 am 11:40 am 12:20p 01:00p 01:40p 02:20p 03:00p 03:40p 04:20p 05:00p 05:40p 06:20p 07:00p 07:40p 08:20p 09:00p 09:40p 10:20p
SMU @ BOEDEKER – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:43 am, Last 10:23 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:43 am 06:23 am 07:03 am 07:43 am 08:23 am 09:03 am 09:43 am 10:23 am 11:03 am 11:43 am 12:23 pm 01:03 pm 01:43 pm 02:23 pm 03:03 pm 03:43 pm 04:23 pm 05:03 pm 05:43 pm 06:23 pm 07:03 pm 07:43 pm 08:23 pm 09:03 pm 09:43 pm 10:23 pm
SMU @ PRENTICE – E – MB

Arrival > departure
First 05:43 am, Last 10:23 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:43 am 06:23 am 07:03 am 07:43 am 08:23 am 09:03 am 09:43 am 10:23 am 11:03 am 11:43 am 12:23 pm 01:03 pm 01:43 pm 02:23 pm 03:03 pm 03:43 pm 04:23 pm 05:03 pm 05:43 pm 06:23 pm 07:03 pm 07:43 pm 08:23 pm 09:03 pm 09:43 pm 10:23 pm
WORCOLA @ SMU – S – FS

Arrival > departure
First 05:44 am, Last 10:24 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:44 am 06:24 am 07:04 am 07:44 am 08:24 am 09:04 am 09:44 am 10:24 am 11:04 am 11:44 am 12:24 pm 01:04 pm 01:44 pm 02:24 pm 03:04 pm 03:44 pm 04:24 pm 05:04 pm 05:44 pm 06:24 pm 07:04 pm 07:44 pm 08:24 pm 09:04 pm 09:44 pm 10:24 pm
WORCOLA @ TWIN SIXTIES – S – MB1

Arrival > departure
First 05:44 am, Last 10:24 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:44 am 06:24 am 07:04 am 07:44 am 08:24 am 09:04 am 09:44 am 10:24 am 11:04 am 11:44 am 12:24 pm 01:04 pm 01:44 pm 02:24 pm 03:04 pm 03:44 pm 04:24 pm 05:04 pm 05:44 pm 06:24 pm 07:04 pm 07:44 pm 08:24 pm 09:04 pm 09:44 pm 10:24 pm
WORCOLA @ TWIN SIXTIES – S – MB2

Arrival > departure
First 05:45 am, Last 10:25 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:45 am 06:25 am 07:05 am 07:45 am 08:25 am 09:05 am 09:45 am 10:25 am 11:05 am 11:45 am 12:25 pm 01:05 pm 01:45 pm 02:25 pm 03:05 pm 03:45 pm 04:25 pm 05:05 pm 05:45 pm 06:25 pm 07:05 pm 07:45 pm 08:25 pm 09:05 pm 09:45 pm 10:25 pm
SMU/MOCKINGBIRD STATION

Arrival > departure
First 05:46 am, Last 10:26 pm, Every 40 minutes.
05:46 am 06:26 am 07:06 am 07:46 am 08:26 am 09:06 am 09:46 am 10:26 am 11:06 am 11:46 am 12:26 pm 01:06 pm 01:46 pm 02:26 pm 03:06 pm 03:46 pm 04:26 pm 05:06 pm 05:46 pm 06:26 pm 07:06 pm 07:46 pm 08:26 pm 09:06 pm 09:46 pm 10:26 pm

Deixe um comentรกrio