Bus Schedule 19 Parliament / St-Laurent – OC Transpo Travel Planner.

Bus Schedule 19 OC Travel Planner Ottawa

OC transpo Travel bus route 19, OC Transpo. Ottawa transit bus route 19 Parliament / St-Laurent.

19 Parliament ~ Parlement

[L] Please press the request a stop” button for routes 19 to service these stops. Please read instructions located on the signal pole. 560 # 5875 and 0447. Call 613-560-5000 for more information.

HURDMAN D 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:40 10:15 10:43 11:12 11:41 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:44 14:15 14:45 15:14 15:43 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:01 20:30 21:00

ST-LAURENT D 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:55 08:25 08:54 09:25 09:52 10:27 10:55 11:24 11:53 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:56 14:27 14:57 15:26 15:56 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:47

DONALD / TELFORD 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:33 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:30 09:57 10:32 11:00 11:29 11:58 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:31 16:02 16:17 16:47 17:16 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:52

MARIER / DESCHAMPS 05:35 06:11 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:08 10:43 11:11 11:40 12:09 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:31 17:01 17:28 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:59

BEECHWOOD / MACKAY 05:38 06:14 06:47 07:19 07:50 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:46 10:13 10:48 11:16 11:45 12:14 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:37 17:07 17:34 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:27 00:02

GARRY J ARMSTRONG 05:39 06:15 06:48 07:20 07:52 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:48 10:15 10:50 11:18 11:47 12:16 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:24 16:39 17:09 17:36 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:00 22:30 22:58 23:28 00:03

CHARLOTTE / RIDEAU 05:41 06:17 06:50 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:21 09:50 10:17 10:52 11:20 11:49 12:18 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:39 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:33 20:03 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:00 23:29 00:04

MACKENZIE KING 2A 05:49 06:25 06:59 07:31 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:31 09:59 10:26 11:01 11:29 11:58 12:27 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:05 16:37 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:19 19:40 20:10 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:08 22:38 23:05 23:33 00:08

PARLIAMENT / PARLEMENT B 05:53 06:29 07:03 07:36 08:07 08:41 09:11 09:34 10:04 10:31 11:06 11:34 12:03 12:32 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:43 16:58 17:28 17:54 18:25 18:55 19:23 19:44 20:14 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:12 22:42 23:09 23:36 00:11

19 St-Laurent / Hurdman

[L] Please press the “request a stop” button for routes 19 to service these stops. Please read instructions located on the signal pole. 560 # 5875 and 0447. Call 613-560-5000 for more information.

PARLIAMENT / PARLEMENT A 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:51 08:20 08:54 09:23 09:52 10:22 10:49 11:24 11:52 12:21 12:50 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:56 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:00 20:30 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29

MACKENZIE KING 1A 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:55 08:24 08:58 09:26 09:55 10:25 10:52 11:27 11:55 12:24 12:53 13:25 13:55 14:26 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:03 20:33 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:32

CHARLOTTE / TORMEY 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:33 08:02 08:31 09:08 09:34 10:03 10:33 10:59 11:36 12:04 12:33 13:01 13:33 14:03 14:35 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:13 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:10 20:40 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:37

GARRY J ARMSTRONG 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:36 08:05 08:34 09:11 09:37 10:06 10:36 11:02 11:39 12:07 12:36 13:04 13:36 14:06 14:38 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:17 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:13 20:43 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:38

ST PATRICK / COBOURG 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:38 08:07 08:36 09:13 09:38 10:07 10:37 11:03 11:41 12:09 12:38 13:05 13:37 14:07 14:39 15:13 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:19 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:14 20:44 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:43 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:39

MARIER / DESCHAMPS 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:14 08:44 09:21 09:45 10:14 10:44 11:10 11:48 12:16 12:45 13:12 13:44 14:14 14:46 15:20 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:29 17:53 18:19 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:21 20:51 21:22 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:13 23:43 00:13 00:43

ST-LAURENT A 08:25 08:58 09:35 09:56 10:24 10:54 11:22 12:01 12:29 12:58 13:24 13:55 14:25 14:59 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:43 18:08 18:32 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:30 21:00

HURDMAN B 08:35 09:08 09:45 10:05 10:33 11:03 11:31 12:11 12:39 13:08 13:34 14:05 14:35 15:09 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:53 18:18 18:42 19:10 19:37 20:07 20:39 21:09

ST-LAURENT C 06:41 07:11 07:41 07:56 21:31 22:00 22:30 22:59 23:21 23:51 00:21 00:51

OC Travel Planner 19 Parliament / St-Laurent

OC Travel Planner Bus Schedule 19
OC Travel Planner Bus Schedule 19

OC Transpo Fares

Pricing for OC Transpo Fares services is an important part of the system.

Per-ride fares

Per-ride OC Transpo fares
Presto & ParaPay > $3.70
Cash > $3.75
Credit / Debit at Ticket Machines > $3.70
Credit / Apple Pay / Google Pay at Line 1 fare gates > $3.70
Passes OC Transpo
1 day > $11.25
3 days > $27.75
5 days > $44.50
7 days > $52.75
Monthly > $125.50