NJ TRANSIT 559 BUS SCHEDULE – ATLANTIC CITY – LAKEWOOD, New Jersey
- Daily
- Serving: Lakewood (Lakewood Bus Terminal), Toms River Township (Toms River Park and Ride), Forked River, Waretown, Barnegat, Manahawkin, Tuckerton, Little Egg Harbor (Mystic Island), New Gretna, Smithville, Absecon, Pleasantville (Pleasantville Bus Terminal), Atlantic City (Atlantic City Bus Terminal)
559 BUS SCHEDULE NJ TRANSIT ATLANTIC CITY LAKEWOOD
New Jersey NJ Transit 559 Bus Schedule Atlantic City – Lakewood, New Jersey.
Full Bus Schedule 559 NJ Transit Atlantic City – Lakewood PDF
NJ TRANSIT MY BUS NOW 559 ATLANTIC CITY – LAKEWOOD
NJ Transit My Bus Now 559 Atlantic City – Lakewood
Bus 559 Direction: Direção selecionada: Atlantic City, stage 3, Choose your stop (in alphabetical order):
- ARRIVAL AREA INSIDE AC BUS TERMINAL
- CALIFORNIA AVE. + SHORE RD
- FRANKLIN AVE + ADAMS AVE
- FRANKLIN AVE + MERION AVE
- FRANKLIN AVE + OLD TURNPIKE
- FRANKLIN AVE + WASHINGTON AVE
- IRON ST + WATER ST
- IRONS ST + WATER ST(125N)
- LAKEWOOD BUS TERMINAL
- MAIN ST AT ADAMS AVE
- MAIN ST AT BRIGHTON AVE
- MAIN ST AT CEDARCREST AVE
- MAIN ST AT DELILAH RD
- MAIN ST AT LEEDS AVE
- MAIN ST AT MULBERRY AVE
- MAIN ST AT PLEASANT AVE
- MAIN ST AT READING AVE
- MAIN ST AT REDWOOD AVE
- MAIN ST AT STENTON PL
- MAIN ST AT THOMPSON AVE
- MATHISTOWN RD + CENTER ST(100E)
- MATHISTOWN RD + HIGH RIDGE RD
- MATHISTOWN RD + LAKE CHAMPLAIN DR
- MATHISTOWN RD + RADIO RD
- OAK LN + CENTER ST
- OAK LN + LEITZ BLVD
- OAK LN + RADIO RD
- RADIO RD + GASKILL DR
- RADIO RD + ST ANDREWS AVE
- RADIO RD + TOWNHOUSE LN NO(100S)
- RADIO RD + WESTCHESTER DR
- RT 166 + BEACHWOOD BLVD
- RT 166 + PRESIDENTIAL BLVD
- RT-166 + BROAD ST
- RT-166 + COLONIAL RD
- RT-166 + GLENWOOD DR
- RT-166 + HILLTOP RD(195N)
- RT-166 + RT 37
- RT-166 + SOUTH DAKOTA AVE
- RT-9 + 2ND ST
- RT-9 + ADMIRAL DR
- RT-9 + ASH RD
- RT-9 + BARNEGAT BEACH DR
- RT-9 + BAY AVE
- RT-9 + BAY PKWY
- RT-9 + BIRCH ST
- RT-9 + BUTLER BLVD
- RT-9 + BUTTELL AVE
- RT-9 + CEDAR RUN APARTMENTS ENTRANCE
- RT-9 + CENTER ST
- RT-9 + CHESTNUT NECK RD
- RT-9 + CHURCH RD(550N)
- RT-9 + COX CRO RD
- RT-9 + CRANMER BLVD
- RT-9 + DOCK ST
- RT-9 + E GREENBUSH RD(135N)
- RT-9 + FINCHLEY BLVD
- RT-9 + GEORGETOWN BLVD
- RT-9 + GUNNING RIVER RD
- RT-9 + HAINES ST
- RT-9 + HICKORY ST
- RT-9 + HOLLY DR
- RT-9 + IGER WAY
- RT-9 + JOHN ST
- RT-9 + LAUREL BLVD
- RT-9 + LIGHTHOUSE DR(700N)
- RT-9 + LOWER SHORE RD
- RT-9 + MATHISTOWN RD
- RT-9 + MEADOW DR
- RT-9 + MIZZEN AVE
- RT-9 + MORRIS BLVD
- RT-9 + MOSS MILL RD(150N)
- RT-9 + MOTTS CREEK RD
- RT-9 + OAK AVE
- RT-9 + OLD NEW YORK RD
- RT-9 + OLD PORT REPUBLIC RD
- RT-9 + OLD SHORE RD
- RT-9 + PARKERS POINT BLVD
- RT-9 + PINE BLVD
- RT-9 + RAYMOND AVE
- RT-9 + RIVERWOOD DR
- RT-9 + ROBERTS RD
- RT-9 + RT 542
- RT-9 + RT 679
- RT-9 + SEMINOLE AVE
- RT-9 + SENECA BLVD
- RT-9 + SHERWOOD DR KIMBALL MEDICAL CTR
- RT-9 + SILVERTON RD
- RT-9 + SOMERSTOWN LN
- RT-9 + SOUTH GREEN ST
- RT-9 + SPRAY AVE
- RT-9 + STAGE RD
- RT-9 + SUNSET AVE
- RT-9 + SYLVAN LAKE BLVD
- RT-9 AT OCEAN AVE
- SHORE RD + CHEROKEE DR
- SHORE RD + CHURCH ST
- SHORE RD + LEE AVE
- SHORE RD + NATALIE TERRACE
- SHORE RD AT BAYVIEW DR
- TOMS RIVER PARK & RIDE
- US 9 + BAY WAY
- US 9 + BAYSHORE RD
- US 9 + BEACH AVE
- US 9 + FREDERICK DR
- US 9 + LACEY RD
- US 9 + QUAIL HILL BLVD
- US 9 + RT 539
- US 9 + RT 571
- US 9 + RT 606
- US 9 + WELLS MILLS RD (RT532)
- US-9 + CEDAR BRIDGE RD
- US-9 + HECHT DR
- US-9 + MAIN ST
- US-9 + MCKINLEY AVE
- US-9 + SOMERSTOWN LN
- US-9 AT CORDERY AVE#
- US-9 AT SHARSWOOD AVE
- W JERSEY AVE AT MAIN ST
Bus 559 Direction: Direção selecionada: Lakewood, stage 3, Choose your stop (in alphabetical order):
- FRANKLIN AVE + ADAMS AVE
- FRANKLIN AVE + MERION AVE
- FRANKLIN AVE + OLD TURNPIKE
- FRANKLIN AVE + WASHINGTON AVE
- GATE 7 INSIDE AC BUS TERMINAL
- IRONS ST + WATER ST(125N)
- LAKEWOOD BUS TERMINAL
- MAIN ST 200’N OF PLEASANT AVE
- MAIN ST AT ADAMS AVE
- MAIN ST AT CALIFORNIA AVE
- MAIN ST AT CEDARCREST AVE
- MAIN ST AT DELILAH RD
- MAIN ST AT E. MERION AVE
- MAIN ST AT LEEDS AVE
- MAIN ST AT MULBERRY AVE
- MAIN ST AT READING AVE
- MAIN ST AT REDWOOD AVE
- MAIN ST AT STENTON PL
- MAIN ST AT THOMPSON AVE
- MATHISTOWN RD + CENTER ST
- MATHISTOWN RD + LAKE CHAMPLAIN DR
- MATHISTOWN RD + MYSTIC SHORES BLVD
- MATHISTOWN RD + RADIO RD
- OAK LN + CENTER ST
- OAK LN + LEITZ BLVD
- OAK LN + RADIO RD
- RADIO RD + GASKILL DR
- RADIO RD + GREENSIDE DR
- RADIO RD + ST ANDREWS AVE
- RADIO RD + TOWNHOUSE LN NORTH
- RT 166 + BEACHWOOD BLVD
- RT 9 + ADMIRAL DR
- RT 9 + MEADOW DR
- RT-166 + COLONIAL RD
- RT-166 + DOVER ST
- RT-166 + FERNWOOD DR
- RT-166 + HILLTOP RD(225N)
- RT-166 + JAMES ST
- RT-166 + LYNN DR
- RT-166 + RT 37
- RT-166 + SUBURBAN DR
- RT-9 + 1889 BUSINESS PARK
- RT-9 + 2ND ST
- RT-9 + ASH RD
- RT-9 + BARNEGAT BEACH DR
- RT-9 + BAY AVE
- RT-9 + BAY PKWY
- RT-9 + BEACH BLVD
- RT-9 + BIRCH ST
- RT-9 + BUTLER BLVD
- RT-9 + BUTTELL AVE
- RT-9 + CENTER ST
- RT-9 + CHAIN BLVD
- RT-9 + CHESTNUT NECK RD
- RT-9 + CHURCH RD
- RT-9 + COX CRO RD
- RT-9 + DOCK ST
- RT-9 + DUGAN LN
- RT-9 + FINCHLEY BLVD
- RT-9 + GREENBUSH RD
- RT-9 + GUNNING RIVER RD
- RT-9 + HAINES ST
- RT-9 + HICKORY ST
- RT-9 + HILLIARD DR(235N)
- RT-9 + HOLLY DR
- RT-9 + IGER WAY
- RT-9 + JOHN ST
- RT-9 + LAUREL BLVD
- RT-9 + LEEDS POINT RD(200N)
- RT-9 + LIGHTHOUSE DR(785N)
- RT-9 + LOWER SHORE RD
- RT-9 + MATHISTOWN RD
- RT-9 + MORRIS BLVD
- RT-9 + MOSS MILL RD(150N)
- RT-9 + MOTTS CREEK RD
- RT-9 + NAUTILUS DR
- RT-9 + OCEAN COUNTY SERVICE CENTER ENTRANCE
- RT-9 + OLD NEW YORK RD
- RT-9 + PARKERS POINT BLVD
- RT-9 + PINE BLVD
- RT-9 + ROBERTS RD
- RT-9 + RT 70 WEST
- RT-9 + S GREEN ST
- RT-9 + SEAVIEW RIDGE DR
- RT-9 + SEMINOLE AVE
- RT-9 + SENECA BLVD
- RT-9 + SHERWOOD DR ACROSS FROM MEDICAL CTR
- RT-9 + SILVERTON RD
- RT-9 + SOMERSTOWN LN
- RT-9 + SPRAY AVE
- RT-9 + SPRUCE ST
- RT-9 + STAGE RD
- RT-9 + STEVENS RD
- RT-9 + SUNRISE BLVD
- RT-9 + SUNSET AVE
- RT-9 + SYLVAN LAKE BLVD
- RT-9 + TAYLOR LN
- RT-9 + WASHINGTON AVE
- RT-9 AT OCEAN AVE
- SHORE RD + CORDOVA DR
- SHORE RD + ILLINOIS AVE
- SHORE RD + LEE AVE
- SHORE RD + NATALIE TERRACE
- SHORE RD + US-30
- SHORE RD AT KESLER DR
- TOMS RIVER PARK & RIDE
- US 9 + BAY WAY
- US 9 + BAYSHORE RD
- US 9 + BEACH AVE
- US 9 + BRYANT RD (RT612)
- US 9 + FREDERICK DR
- US 9 + LACEY RD
- US 9 + QUAIL HILL BLVD
- US 9 + RT 539
- US 9 + RT 571
- US 9 + RT 606
- US 9 + RT 679
- US-9 + CEDAR BRIDGE RD
- US-9 + NEWELL AVE
- US-9 + RIVERWOOD DR
- US-9 + TEABERRY LN
- US-9 300’N OF MAIN ST
- US-9 AT CORDERY AVE
- US-9 AT SHARSWOOD AVE
- W JERSEY AVE AT MAIN ST