NJ TRANSIT 74 BUS SCHEDULE – PATERSON – NUTLEY – NEWARK, New Jersey
- Operating Daily
- Serving: Paterson (Broadway Bus Terminal, Main St. Business District, St. Joseph’s Regional Medical Center), Clifton (NJT Rail – Delawanna Station), Passaic (Passaic Bus Terminal, NJT Rail – Delawanna Station), Nutley, Belleville (Clara Maass Medical Center), Newark (Newark light rail – Branch Brook Park Station)
74 BUS SCHEDULE NJ TRANSIT PATERSON NUTLEY NEWARK
New Jersey NJ Transit 74 Bus Schedule Paterson – Nutley – Newark, New Jersey.
Full Bus Schedule 74 NJ Transit Paterson – Nutley – Newark PDF
NJ TRANSIT MY BUS NOW 74 PATERSON – NUTLEY – NEWARK
NJ Transit My Bus Now 74 Paterson – Nutley – Newark
Bus 74 Direction: Direรงรฃo selecionada: Newark, stage 3, Choose your stop (in alphabetical order):
- BRANCH BROOK PARK LIGHT RAIL STATION
- BROADWAY BUS TERMINAL
- CENTRE ST + ST MARYS PL
- CENTRE ST + UNION AVE
- DELAWANNA AVE + MAIN AVE
- DELAWANNA AVE + RIVER RD
- DELAWANNA AVE AT BEECH ST
- DELAWANNA AVE AT BOLL ST
- DELAWANNA AVE AT DELAWANNA STATION
- FRANKLIN AVE + ANTHONY ST
- FRANKLIN AVE + BELLEVILLE AVE
- FRANKLIN AVE + CENTRE ST
- FRANKLIN AVE + CHESTNUT ST
- FRANKLIN AVE + CHURCH ST
- FRANKLIN AVE + CLARA MAASS DR
- FRANKLIN AVE + CONTINENTAL AVE
- FRANKLIN AVE + EAST HIGH ST
- FRANKLIN AVE + ESSEX CTY HOSP MAIN ENTRANCE
- FRANKLIN AVE + HARRISON ST
- FRANKLIN AVE + JORALEMON ST
- FRANKLIN AVE + LLOYD ST
- FRANKLIN AVE + MILL ST
- FRANKLIN AVE + STEPHEN CRANE PLAZA
- FRANKLIN AVE + TREMONT PL
- FRANKLIN AVE + VREELAND AVE
- FRANKLIN AVE + YANTACAW PL
- HELLER PKWY + FOREST HILL PKWY
- HELLER PKWY + FRANKLIN AVE
- HELLER PKWY + LAKE ST
- HELLER PKWY AT CLIFTON AVE
- KINGSLAND RD + RIVER RD
- KINGSLAND RD + TARGET DRIVE
- KINGSLAND RD + WALNUT ST
- KINGSLAND ST + FRANKLIN AVE
- KINGSLAND ST + PASSAIC AVE
- MAIN AVE + AYCRIGG AVE
- MAIN AVE + BRIDEWELL PL
- MAIN AVE + BURGESS PL
- MAIN AVE + CHESTNUT ST
- MAIN AVE + CLAY ST
- MAIN AVE + CLIFTON AVE
- MAIN AVE + CROOKS AVE
- MAIN AVE + DEMOTT AVE
- MAIN AVE + HADLEY AVE
- MAIN AVE + HARDING AVE
- MAIN AVE + HARRISON ST
- MAIN AVE + HIGH ST
- MAIN AVE + LUDDINGTON AVE
- MAIN AVE + MADELINE AVE
- MAIN AVE + PARK SLOPE
- MAIN AVE + PAULISON AVE
- MAIN AVE + PIAGET AVE
- MAIN AVE + PROSPECT ST
- MAIN AVE + SEWELL AVE
- MAIN AVE + SHERIDAN AVE
- MAIN AVE + SUMMER ST
- MAIN AVE + TEMPLE PL
- MAIN AVE + UNION AVE
- MAIN AVE + VREELAND PL
- MAIN AVE + WASHINGTON AVE
- MAIN AVE + WEST 3RD ST
- MAIN AVE AT BOND ST
- MAIN AVE AT BROADWAY
- MAIN AVE AT BROOK AVE
- MAIN AVE AT DELAWANNA AVE
- MAIN AVE AT FENLON BLVD
- MAIN AVE AT HENRY ST
- MAIN AVE AT MONROE ST
- MAIN AVE AT PARK PL
- MAIN AVE AT PASSAIC AVE
- MAIN AVE AT PROSPECT ST
- MAIN AVE AT TENNYSON PL
- MAIN AVE AT TOTH CT
- MAIN AVE AT VAN HOUTEN AVE
- MAIN ST + BLOOMFIELD AVE
- MAIN ST + DEY ST
- MAIN ST + GOULD AVE
- MAIN ST + GRAND ST
- MAIN ST + LACKAWANNA PL
- MAIN ST + LEVINE ST
- MAIN ST + MARKET ST
- MAIN ST + MARY ST
- MAIN ST + MONTCLAIR AVE
- MAIN ST + NEWARK AVE
- MAIN ST + RT 80 RAMP (NEAR GREEN ST)
- MAIN ST AT VAN HOUTEN ST
- MT PROSPECT AVE AT GRAFTON AVE
- MT PROSPECT AVE AT HELLER PKWY
- MT PROSPECT AVE AT SYLVAN AVE
- PASSAIC AVE + JACKSON ST
- PASSAIC AVE AT KINGSLAND ST
- RIVER RD + MYRTLE AVE
- ST JOSEPHS HOSPITAL
- UNION AVE + CONOVER AVE
- UNION AVE + DIVISION AVE
- UNION AVE + GREYLOCK PKWY
- UNION AVE + HOLMES ST
- UNION AVE + KING ST
- UNION AVE + OVERLOOK AVE
- UNION AVE + SUNSET AVE
- UNION AVE AT BELLEVILLE AVE
- UNION AVE AT MILL ST
- WASHINGTON AVE + GRANT AVE
- WASHINGTON AVE + PARK AVE
- WASHINGTON AVE + ROOSEVELT ST
- WASHINGTON AVE + RUTGERS PL
Bus 74 Direction: Direรงรฃo selecionada: Paterson, stage 3, Choose your stop (in alphabetical order):
- BRANCH BROOK PARK LIGHT RAIL STATION
- BROADWAY BUS TERMINAL
- CENTRE ST + ST MARYS PL
- DELAWANNA AVE + BOLL ST
- DELAWANNA AVE + CEDAR PL
- DELAWANNA AVE 421 W OF BOLL ST
- FRANKLIN AVE + ARTHUR ST
- FRANKLIN AVE + BELLEVILLE AVE
- FRANKLIN AVE + CENTRE ST
- FRANKLIN AVE + CHESTNUT ST
- FRANKLIN AVE + CHURCH ST
- FRANKLIN AVE + CLARA MAASS DR
- FRANKLIN AVE + EAST HIGH ST
- FRANKLIN AVE + ESSEX ST
- FRANKLIN AVE + HARRISON ST
- FRANKLIN AVE + JORALEMON ST
- FRANKLIN AVE + KINGSLAND AVE
- FRANKLIN AVE + LLOYD ST
- FRANKLIN AVE + MILL ST
- FRANKLIN AVE + VREELAND AVE
- FRANKLIN AVE + YANTACAW PL
- FRANKLIN AVE 1300 N OF BELLEVILLE AVE
- HELLER PKWY + 1ST ST
- HELLER PKWY + LAKE ST
- HELLER PKWY 220 E OF NORTH 6TH ST
- HELLER PKWY AT CLIFTON AVE
- KINGSLAND RD 250′ W OF RIVER RD
- KINGSLAND RD AT TARGET DRIVE
- KINGSLAND RD AT WALNUT ST
- KINGSLAND ST AT LAKESIDE DR
- KINGSLAND ST AT PASSAIC AVE
- MAIN AVE + AYCRIGG AVE
- MAIN AVE + BRIDEWELL PL
- MAIN AVE + BROOK AVE
- MAIN AVE + BURGESS PL
- MAIN AVE + CARLTON PL
- MAIN AVE + CHESTNUT ST
- MAIN AVE + CLAY ST
- MAIN AVE + CLIFTON AVE
- MAIN AVE + COLUMBIA ST
- MAIN AVE + CROOKS AVE
- MAIN AVE + DELAWANNA AVE
- MAIN AVE + GREGORY AVE
- MAIN AVE + HADLEY AVE
- MAIN AVE + HARRISON ST
- MAIN AVE + HILTON ST
- MAIN AVE + MASS CT
- MAIN AVE + MONROE ST
- MAIN AVE + MYRON ST
- MAIN AVE + PARK SLOPE
- MAIN AVE + PAULISON AVE
- MAIN AVE + PIAGET AVE
- MAIN AVE + PRESCOTT AVE
- MAIN AVE + RUTHERFORD BLVD
- MAIN AVE + SEWELL AVE
- MAIN AVE + SOUTH PARKWAY
- MAIN AVE + SUMMER ST
- MAIN AVE + UNION AVE
- MAIN AVE + WASHINGTON AVE
- MAIN AVE + WEST 3RD ST
- MAIN AVE + WEST 5TH ST
- MAIN AVE AT PROSPECT ST
- MAIN AVE AT WASHINGTON PL
- MAIN AVE TERMINAL
- MAIN ST + BLOOMFIELD AVE
- MAIN ST + GOULD AVE
- MAIN ST + GRAND ST
- MAIN ST + GREEN ST
- MAIN ST + LEVINE ST
- MAIN ST + MADISON AVE
- MAIN ST + MARKET ST
- MAIN ST + MARY ST (HOSPITAL PLAZA)
- MAIN ST + MICHIGAN AVE
- MAIN ST + THOMAS ST
- MAIN ST + WASHINGTON AVE
- MAIN ST AT ST JOSEPH’S HOSPITAL
- MT PROSPECT AVE AT GRAFTON AVE
- MT PROSPECT AVE AT SYLVAN AVE
- MT PROSPECT AVE AT VERONA AVE
- PASSAIC AVE + KINGSLAND ST
- RIVER RD + MYRTLE AVE
- UNION AVE + CENTRE ST
- UNION AVE + CONOVER AVE
- UNION AVE + CREST DR
- UNION AVE + DIVISION AVE
- UNION AVE + GREYLOCK PKWY
- UNION AVE + KING ST
- UNION AVE + LLOYD PL
- UNION AVE + OVERLOOK AVE
- UNION AVE + WHITE OAK TER
- UNION AVE AT BELLEVILLE AVE
- UNION AVE AT MILL ST
- WASHINGTON AVE + GRANT AVE
- WASHINGTON AVE + HOWE AVE
- WASHINGTON AVE + PARK AVE
- WASHINGTON AVE + RUTGERS PL