NJ TRANSIT 44 BUS SCHEDULE – TREMONT AVENUE – CENTRAL AVENUE – NEWARK PENN STATION, New Jersey
- Operating Daily
- Serving: Orange (Orange Rail Station), East Orange, Newark Penn Station – Raymond Boulevard Bus Lanes (NJT Rail, Newark Light Rail, & PATH Connections)
44 BUS SCHEDULE NJ TRANSIT TREMONT AVENUE CENTRAL AVENUE NEWARK PENN STATION
New Jersey NJ Transit 44 Bus Schedule Tremont Avenue – Central Avenue – Newark Penn Station, New Jersey.
Full Bus Schedule 44 NJ Transit Tremont Avenue – Central Avenue – Newark Penn Station PDF
NJ TRANSIT MY BUS NOW 44 TREMONT AVENUE – CENTRAL AVENUE – NEWARK PENN STATION
NJ Transit My Bus Now 44 Tremont Avenue – Central Avenue – Newark Penn Station
Bus 44 Direction: Direção selecionada: Newark Penn Station, stage 3, Choose your stop (in alphabetical order):
- CENTRAL AVE AT COLDEN ST
- CENTRAL AVE AT D.M.L. KING BLVD
- CENTRAL AVE AT GROVE ST. SOUTH
- CENTRAL AVE AT HAWTHORNE PL
- CENTRAL AVE AT HUDSON ST
- CENTRAL AVE AT LOCK ST
- CENTRAL AVE AT MORRIS AVE
- CENTRAL AVE AT N 2ND ST
- CENTRAL AVE AT N 4TH ST
- CENTRAL AVE AT S 10TH ST
- CENTRAL AVE AT S 12TH ST
- CENTRAL AVE AT S 14TH ST
- CENTRAL AVE AT S 7TH ST
- CENTRAL AVE AT SOUTH 17TH ST
- CENTRAL AVE AT SOUTH 18TH ST
- CENTRAL AVE AT SOUTH MAPLE AVE
- CENTRAL AVE at SOUTH 8TH ST
- CENTRAL AVENUE AT NORFOLK STREET
- CENTRAL AVENUE AT SOUTH MUNN AVENUE
- FREEMAN AVE AT CENTRAL AVE
- FREEMAN AVE AT ELMWOOD AVE
- FREEMAN AVE AT RHODE ISLAND AVE
- MAIN ST AT DAY ST
- NEWARK PENN STATION
- RAYMOND BLVD AT BROAD ST
- RAYMOND BLVD AT MULBERRY ST
- RAYMOND BLVD AT WASHINGTON ST
- RHODE ISLAND AVE AT CRAWFORD ST
- RHODE ISLAND AVE AT EPPIRT ST
- RHODE ISLAND AVE AT GRAND AVE
- RHODE ISLAND AVE AT HALSTED ST
- RHODE ISLAND AVE AT SOUTH CLINTON ST
- RR PLACE AT ESSEX AVE/S DAY ST
- SANFORD ST AT RHODE ISLAND AVE
- SCOTLAND RD 210′ N OF CENTRAL AVE
- SCOTLAND RD AT FREEMAN ST
- SCOTLAND RD AT GLEBE ST
- SCOTLAND RD AT MAIN ST
- SCOTLAND RD AT MCCHESNEY ST
- SCOTLAND RD AT MITCHELL ST
- SCOTLAND RD AT NASSAU ST
- TREMONT AVE AT BERKELEY AVE
- TREMONT AVE AT LINCOLN AVE
- TREMONT AVE AT MOSSWOOD AVE
- TREMONT AVE AT ROSS ST
- TREMONT ST AT VETERAN’S HOSPITAL/S CENTER ST
- UNIVERSITY AVE AT BLEEKER ST
- UNIVERSITY AVE AT WARREN ST
Bus 44 Direction: Direção selecionada: VA Hospital/Orange Station, stage 3, Choose your stop (in alphabetical order):
- BUS LANES (RAYMOND BLVD SIDE)
- CENTRAL AVE AT COLDEN ST
- CENTRAL AVE AT D.M.L. KING BLVD
- CENTRAL AVE AT GROVE ST. SOUTH
- CENTRAL AVE AT HALSEY ST
- CENTRAL AVE AT HOLLYWOOD AVE
- CENTRAL AVE AT HUDSON ST
- CENTRAL AVE AT LOCK ST
- CENTRAL AVE AT MORRIS AVE
- CENTRAL AVE AT S 10TH ST
- CENTRAL AVE AT S 16TH ST
- CENTRAL AVE AT S 3RD ST
- CENTRAL AVE AT S 5TH ST
- CENTRAL AVE AT S 8TH ST
- CENTRAL AVE AT SOUTH 12TH ST
- CENTRAL AVE AT SOUTH 14TH ST
- CENTRAL AVE AT SOUTH MAPLE AVE
- CENTRAL AVE AT UNIVERSITY AVE
- CENTRAL AVE AT WASHINGTON ST
- CENTRAL AVENUE AT NORFOLK STREET
- CENTRAL AVENUE AT SOUTH MUNN AVENUE
- FREEMAN AVE AT ELMWOOD AVE
- FREEMAN AVE AT LINDEN AVE
- FREEMAN AVE AT RHODE ISLAND AVE
- MAIN ST AT TONY GALENTO PLAZA
- PARK PLACE AT RAYMOND BLVD
- RAYMOND BLVD 170’W OF MCCARTER HWY
- RHODE ISLAND AVE AT CRAWFORD ST
- RHODE ISLAND AVE AT HALSTED ST
- RHODE ISLAND AVE AT OAK ST
- RHODE ISLAND AVE AT SHEPARD AVE
- RHODE ISLAND AVE AT SOUTH CLINTON ST
- RR PLACE AT ESSEX AVE/S DAY ST
- SANFORD ST AT ELLIOTT PL
- SANFORD ST AT TREMONT AVE
- SCOTLAND RD AT FAIRVIEW AVE
- SCOTLAND RD AT HIGHLAND AVE
- SCOTLAND RD AT LINCOLN PL
- SCOTLAND RD AT MECHANIC ST
- SCOTLAND RD AT MINTON PL
- SCOTLAND RD AT NEW ENGLAND TER
- TREMONT AVE AT BERKELEY AVE
- TREMONT AVE AT LINCOLN AVE
- TREMONT AVE AT ROSS ST
- TREMONT AVE AT SCOTLAND RD
- TREMONT AVE AT SYLVAN WAY
- TREMONT ST AT VETERAN’S HOSPITAL/S CENTER ST